Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»48th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2a (ITT)  »  Třebenice  ›  Třebenice   (11.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
129+1:11 Tiberi Antonio  173046.82914:2114:21
22+0:08 Ballerstedt Maurice  1846.3450:090:09
33+0:18 Piccolo Andrea  181245.9230:170:17
44+0:18 Levy William Blume 18745.923,,0:17
56+0:24 Hessmann Michel 18445.5590:240:24
65+0:22 van Uden Casper 17345.5080:250:25
71+0:00 Toumire Hugo 17245.508,,0:25
87+0:24 Brenner Marco  145.4050:270:27
98+0:31 Ponomar Andrew  45.2530:300:30
1054+2:29 Staune-Mittet Johannes 45.1510:320:32
119+0:34 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 1745.1010:330:33
1210+0:40 van der Tuuk Axel 1744.8000:390:39
1311+0:43 Vacek Mathias  44.6510:420:42
1412+0:45 Bettendorff Loïc 1844.5520:440:44
1513+0:45 Miholjevic Fran  1644.552,,0:44
1614+0:46 Rosner Linus  1844.5030:450:45
1715+0:46 van Eetvelt Lennert 44.503,,0:45
1816+0:48 Debruyne Ramses  44.4050:470:47
1956+2:45 Wilksch Hannes  44.3560:480:48
2057+2:46 Brein Sindre Hvesser 44.3080:490:49
2133+1:17 Gusev Jakov 1844.308,,0:49
2217+0:50 Stokke Vegard 1844.1620:520:52
2318+0:54 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  1744.1140:530:53
2419+0:54 Bittner Pavel  44.114,,0:53
2520+0:55 Skivild Robin Juel 1744.0660:540:54
2621+0:59 Lindner Tom  43.8740:580:58
2722+0:59 Baudin Alex 1743.874,,0:58
2824+1:01 Boucek Jakub 1843.7791:001:00
2958+2:59 Smetaniuk Oleksander 43.6841:021:02
3025+1:03 Murn Bostjan 1843.684,,1:02
3126+1:06 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 43.5421:051:05
3227+1:06 d' Hervez Thibault  1743.542,,1:05
3359+3:02 Jurisevic Carlo  1743.542,,1:05
3428+1:06 Guzzo Federico 43.542,,1:05
3523+1:01 Penhoet Paul  1743.4951:061:06
3660+3:03 Bilyi Maksim  1843.495,,1:06
3761+3:03 Toupalik Jakub  1743.495,,1:06
3883+10:43 Klyver Hjalmar 1743.1231:141:14
3962+3:11 Ahlsson Jonathan  43.123,,1:14
4030+1:16 Oelke Tim  43.0771:151:15
4131+1:16 Glivar Gal  1743.077,,1:15
4232+1:17 Grasvold Dennis 1843.0311:161:16
4334+1:18 Andresen Tobias Lund 42.9851:171:17
4463+3:15 Dahlblom Anton  1742.9391:181:18
4564+3:19 Lovidius Edvin  42.7571:221:22
4685+11:18 Jovanov Stevan  42.757,,1:22
4765+3:20 Gorak Dominik  1742.7121:231:23
4866+3:21 del Grosso Bodi 1842.6671:241:24
4982+10:35 Baniar Matús 42.5321:271:27
5035+1:29 Lutter Eric  42.4871:281:28
5148+1:57 Willems Jago  1742.4421:291:29
5236+1:31 Jaskot Michal 42.3971:301:30
5384+11:00 Stocek Bruno  42.3531:311:31
5437+1:34 Keup Pierre-Pascal 42.2641:331:33
5591+17:19 Reha Filip  42.264,,1:33
5667+3:30 Duijvesteijn Roy  42.264,,1:33
5738+1:35 Jeretina Marko  42.2201:341:34
5868+3:32 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 42.1761:351:35
5939+1:39 Clynhens Toon 42.0441:381:38
6040+1:40 Paret Peintre Valentin  1842.0001:391:39
6141+1:43 Løland Sakarias Koller 41.8691:421:42
6242+1:44 Colnar Aljaz 41.8261:431:43
6392+17:29 Zelina Andrej 41.826,,1:43
6443+1:45 Artz Huub  41.7821:441:44
6587+11:30 Gloesener Jacques  41.7391:451:45
6669+3:42 Della Lunga Francesco  41.739,,1:45
6744+1:46 Wallinder Wincent 41.739,,1:45
6870+3:45 Vanco Tobias 41.6101:481:48
6993+17:34 Kulakov Maksim  1741.610,,1:48
7071+3:45 Osko Milosz  41.610,,1:48
7194+17:34 Prymakou Kiryl 41.610,,1:48
7245+1:48 Huens Axel  1741.5671:491:49
7372+3:46 Ryszewski Kamil  41.567,,1:49
7450+2:03 Pereira Marques Rafael 41.5241:501:50
7555+2:44 Olszar Antoni  41.4811:511:51
7673+3:48 Droogmans Lars  41.481,,1:51
7746+1:52 Gomozkov Artem 41.481,,1:51
7886+11:20 Macek Matic 41.481,,1:51
7988+11:37 Dostiyev Ilkhan  41.4391:521:52
8089+11:49 Avbelj Blaz  41.3961:531:53
8147+1:55 Gajdula Marek 1841.3541:541:54
8274+3:51 Trainini Tomas  41.354,,1:54
8353+2:24 Kolasinac Admir 1741.2691:561:56
8449+2:02 Persico Davide 41.0592:012:01
8575+3:59 Catovic Nermin 41.0172:022:02
8676+4:03 Movchan Andrii  40.8512:062:06
8777+4:06 Musialik Jakub  40.7272:092:09
8878+4:07 Kolarik Lukas 40.6862:102:10
8995+17:57 Rovder Pavol  40.6452:112:11
9079+4:09 Blatt Pablo  40.6042:122:12
9180+4:11 Miny Gilles  40.5232:142:14
9251+2:16 Hnik Jakub  1840.4822:152:15
9381+4:13 Khatpin Nurzhan  40.4412:162:16
9452+2:20 Vandenbulcke Alex  1740.3202:192:19
95103+21:05 Strelkov Nikita 40.1592:232:23
96104+21:11 Slamzhanov Orken  39.9212:292:29
97105+24:19 Savchuk Ivan 39.921,,2:29
98102+21:03 Hodás Jakub  39.5292:392:39
9996+18:31 Lukovic David 39.2982:452:45
10090+12:39 Viarshynin Yan 38.9572:542:54
10197+18:50 Lojen Matija  38.5843:043:04
10298+18:54 Paskalin Bruno 38.4373:083:08
10399+18:56 Tretyakov Lev  38.3633:103:10
104100+19:17 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 37.6123:313:31
105101+19:20 Kudravets Artsiom 37.5073:343:34
OTL+ -2:47:18 de Bruin Tjalle 20.20018:5518:55
DNS+ -2:47:18 Butrekhin Yurii --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Toumire Hugo 172:47:182:47:18
27▲5 Ballerstedt Maurice  0:080:08
314▲11 Piccolo Andrea  180:180:18
49▲5 Levy William Blume 18,,0:18
53▼2 van Uden Casper 170:220:22
68▲2 Hessmann Michel 180:240:24
74▼3 Brenner Marco  ,,0:24
828▲20 Ponomar Andrew  0:310:31
923▲14 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 170:340:34
1022▲12 van der Tuuk Axel 170:400:40
1121▲10 Vacek Mathias  0:430:43
1242▲30 Bettendorff Loïc 180:450:45
1327▲14 Miholjevic Fran  16,,0:45
1410▼4 Rosner Linus  180:460:46
1519▲4 van Eetvelt Lennert ,,0:46
1636▲20 Debruyne Ramses  0:480:48
175▼12 Stokke Vegard 180:500:50
1848▲30 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  170:540:54
1917▼2 Bittner Pavel  ,,0:54
2034▲14 Skivild Robin Juel 170:550:55
2139▲18 Lindner Tom  0:590:59
2225▲3 Baudin Alex 17,,0:59
232▼21 Penhoet Paul  171:011:01
2429▲5 Boucek Jakub 18,,1:01
2512▼13 Murn Bostjan 181:031:03
2618▼8 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 1:061:06
2720▼7 d' Hervez Thibault  17,,1:06
2831▲3 Guzzo Federico ,,1:06
2954▲25 Tiberi Antonio  171:111:11
3026▼4 Oelke Tim  1:161:16
3144▲13 Glivar Gal  17,,1:16
3243▲11 Grasvold Dennis 181:171:17
3351▲18 Gusev Jakov 18,,1:17
3437▲3 Andresen Tobias Lund 1:181:18
3524▼11 Lutter Eric  1:291:29
3646▲10 Jaskot Michal 1:311:31
3735▼2 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1:341:34
3830▼8 Jeretina Marko  1:351:35
3947▲8 Clynhens Toon 1:391:39
4015▼25 Paret Peintre Valentin  181:401:40
4113▼28 Løland Sakarias Koller 1:431:43
4241▼1 Colnar Aljaz 1:441:44
4345▲2 Artz Huub  1:451:45
4416▼28 Wallinder Wincent 1:461:46
456▼39 Huens Axel  171:481:48
4640▼6 Gomozkov Artem 1:521:52
4732▼15 Gajdula Marek 181:551:55
4852▲4 Willems Jago  171:571:57
4933▼16 Persico Davide 2:022:02
5049▼1 Pereira Marques Rafael 2:032:03
5138▼13 Hnik Jakub  182:162:16
5211▼41 Vandenbulcke Alex  172:202:20
5350▼3 Kolasinac Admir 172:242:24
5476▲22 Staune-Mittet Johannes 2:292:29
5553▼2 Olszar Antoni  2:442:44
5677▲21 Wilksch Hannes  2:452:45
5765▲8 Brein Sindre Hvesser 2:462:46
5859▲1 Smetaniuk Oleksander 2:592:59
5983▲24 Jurisevic Carlo  173:023:02
6058▼2 Bilyi Maksim  183:033:03
6163▲2 Toupalik Jakub  17,,3:03
6281▲19 Ahlsson Jonathan  3:113:11
6357▼6 Dahlblom Anton  173:153:15
6460▼4 Lovidius Edvin  3:193:19
6568▲3 Gorak Dominik  173:203:20
6678▲12 del Grosso Bodi 183:213:21
6756▼11 Duijvesteijn Roy  3:303:30
6861▼7 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 3:323:32
6970▲1 Della Lunga Francesco  3:423:42
7055▼15 Vanco Tobias 3:453:45
7173▲2 Osko Milosz  ,,3:45
7280▲8 Ryszewski Kamil  3:463:46
7382▲9 Droogmans Lars  3:483:48
7466▼8 Trainini Tomas  3:513:51
7575- Catovic Nermin 3:593:59
7672▼4 Movchan Andrii  4:034:03
7774▼3 Musialik Jakub  4:064:06
7864▼14 Kolarik Lukas 4:074:07
7979- Blatt Pablo  4:094:09
8062▼18 Miny Gilles  4:114:11
8171▼10 Khatpin Nurzhan  4:134:13
8284▲2 Baniar Matús 10:3510:35
8385▲2 Klyver Hjalmar 1710:4310:43
8487▲3 Stocek Bruno  11:0011:00
8592▲7 Jovanov Stevan  11:1811:18
8686- Macek Matic 11:2011:20
8788▲1 Gloesener Jacques  11:3011:30
8889▲1 Dostiyev Ilkhan  11:3711:37
8991▲2 Avbelj Blaz  11:4911:49
9090- Viarshynin Yan 12:3912:39
91101▲10 Reha Filip  17:1917:19
9293▲1 Zelina Andrej 17:2917:29
93102▲9 Kulakov Maksim  1717:3417:34
94100▲6 Prymakou Kiryl ,,17:34
9596▲1 Rovder Pavol  17:5717:57
9695▼1 Lukovic David 18:3118:31
9799▲2 Lojen Matija  18:5018:50
98103▲5 Paskalin Bruno 18:5418:54
9994▼5 Tretyakov Lev  18:5618:56
10098▼2 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 19:1719:17
10197▼4 Kudravets Artsiom 19:2019:20
102104▲2 Hodás Jakub  21:0321:03
103106▲3 Strelkov Nikita 21:0521:05
104105▲1 Slamzhanov Orken  21:1121:11
105107▲2 Savchuk Ivan 24:1924:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Toumire Hugo 1729
24▲2 Levy William Blume 1821
33- van Uden Casper 1721
42▼2 Penhoet Paul  1720
510▲5 Piccolo Andrea  1814
65▼1 Rosner Linus  1812
711▲4 Hessmann Michel 1811
8- Tiberi Antonio  1710
96▼3 Vandenbulcke Alex  1710
10- Ballerstedt Maurice  9
117▼4 Huens Axel  179
128▼4 Murn Bostjan 188
139▼4 Løland Sakarias Koller 7
1414- Brenner Marco  5
1512▼3 Paret Peintre Valentin  184
1613▼3 Wallinder Wincent 3
17- Ponomar Andrew  2
1815▼3 Bittner Pavel  1
19- Staune-Mittet Johannes 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Bettendorff Loïc 1812
22- Skivild Robin Juel 174
34▲1 Ballerstedt Maurice  3
45▲1 Guzzo Federico 3
57▲2 Piccolo Andrea  182
66- Brenner Marco  2
79▲2 Debruyne Ramses  1
88- Paret Peintre Valentin  181
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.829 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Třebenice › Třebenice
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.zmj.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07854 sec.