2020
2018
»
«

2019»48th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 3  »  Teplice  ›  Altenberg   (99.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+0:41 Tiberi Antonio 17302:35:352:35:35
218+1:51 Willems Jago 17180:200:20
34+0:20 Hessmann Michel 1812,,0:20
43+0:16 Piccolo Andrea 187,,0:20
52+0:08 Ballerstedt Maurice 184,,0:20
611+0:55 Skivild Robin Juel 173,,0:20
713+0:59 Baudin Alex 172,,0:20
81+0:00 Toumire Hugo 171,,0:20
915+1:17 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:20
105+0:23 Brenner Marco 16,,0:20
116+0:31 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:20
128+0:46 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:20
1379+17:31 Kulakov Maksim 17,,0:20
1412+0:59 Lindner Tom 17,,0:20
1522+2:44 Olszar Antoni 17,,0:20
1610+0:54 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 17,,0:20
179+0:48 Debruyne Ramses 16,,0:20
1814+1:02 Vacek Mathias 160:390:39
1916+1:20 Bittner Pavel 160:460:46
2025+4:18 Dahlblom Anton 171:231:23
2117+1:26 Levy William Blume 181:281:28
2219+2:05 Stokke Vegard 181:351:35
2320+2:21 Guzzo Federico 17,,1:35
2423+3:15 Gusev Jakov 182:182:18
2521+2:31 van Uden Casper 172:292:29
2624+3:55 Paret-Peintre Valentin 182:352:35
2730+5:58 Wilksch Hannes 173:333:33
2826+4:27 d' Hervez Thibault 173:413:41
2927+5:00 Clynhens Toon 18,,3:41
3039+7:09 Droogmans Lars 18,,3:41
3146+7:59 Jurisevic Carlo 175:175:17
3232+6:03 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,5:17
3329+5:58 Boucek Jakub 18,,5:17
3428+5:31 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,5:17
3537+6:56 Wallinder Wincent 175:305:30
3670+16:10 Stocek Bruno 17,,5:30
3744+7:39 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,5:30
3836+6:45 Jeretina Marko 17,,5:30
3934+6:26 Glivar Gal 17,,5:30
4031+6:02 Bettendorff Loïc 185:385:38
4149+8:21 Bilyi Maksim 18,,5:38
4243+7:34 Hnik Jakub 18,,5:38
4345+7:50 Kolašinac Admir 175:465:46
4452+9:25 Catovic Nermin 16,,5:46
4542+7:24 Løland Sakarias Koller 176:016:01
4635+6:27 Rosner Linus 18,,6:01
4740+7:10 Lutter Eric 17,,6:01
4885+23:00 Řeha Filip 18,,6:01
4933+6:21 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,6:01
5038+6:59 Andresen Tobias Lund 16,,6:01
5141+7:12 Jaskot Michal 17,,6:01
5247+8:01 Vandenbulcke Alex 17,,6:01
5369+15:49 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,6:01
5451+9:12 Gorak Dominik 176:126:12
5550+8:55 Toupalik Jakub 17,,6:12
5648+8:20 Oelke Tim 187:247:24
5753+9:39 Miholjevic Fran 169:149:14
5887+29:59 Strelkov Nikita 17,,9:14
5958+13:05 Movchan Andrii 179:229:22
6060+13:26 Kolarik Lukas 17,,9:22
6189+32:22 Rovder Pavol 189:299:29
6283+20:27 Jovanov Stevan 18,,9:29
6356+12:08 Gajdula Marek 18,,9:29
6482+19:44 Baniar Matús 17,,9:29
6555+11:12 Pereira Marques Rafael 17,,9:29
6654+11:06 Artz Huub 169:419:41
6761+13:55 Duijvesteijn Roy 1710:4510:45
6857+12:09 Colnar Aljaz 17,,10:45
6965+14:36 Miny Gilles 16,,10:45
7063+14:16 Osko Milosz 1610:5110:51
7159+13:10 Gomozkov Artem 1611:3811:38
7262+14:14 Brein Sindre Hvesser 1811:4811:48
7386+24:20 Klyver Hjalmar 1713:5713:57
7490+32:33 Tretyakov Lev 16,,13:57
7564+14:35 Penhoet Paul 17,,13:57
7688+32:08 Lukovic David 16,,13:57
7771+16:36 Smetaniuk Oleksander 17,,13:57
7891+32:57 Kudravets Artsiom 17,,13:57
7978+17:23 Ryszewski Kamil 18,,13:57
8092+34:44 Slamzhanov Orken 17,,13:57
8166+14:40 Murn Bostjan 18,,13:57
8274+17:09 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 17,,13:57
8372+16:53 Lovidius Edvin 17,,13:57
8475+17:15 Della Lunga Francesco 18,,13:57
8568+15:22 Huens Axel 17,,13:57
8677+17:22 Trainini Tomas 17,,13:57
8780+17:43 Musialik Jakub 17,,13:57
8884+20:55 Persico Davide 18,,13:57
8993+43:08 Lojen Matija 17,,13:57
9076+17:22 Vančo Tobias 16,,13:57
9167+15:11 Keup Pierre-Pascal 18,,13:57
9281+17:46 Blatt Pablo 17,,13:57
9373+16:58 del Grosso Bodi 18,,13:57
DNF+ -7:16:22 Gloesener Jacques 17--
DNF+ -7:16:22 Khatpin Nurzhan 17,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Savchuk Ivan 16,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Dostiyev Ilkhan 16,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Macek Matic 16,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Zelina Andrej 18,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Avbelj Blaz 17,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Hodás Jakub 17,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Prymakou Kiryl 17,,-
DNF+ -7:16:22 Paskalin Bruno 17,,-
DSQ+ -7:16:22 Viarshynin Yan 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11- Toumire Hugo 177:16:227:16:22..
22- Ballerstedt Maurice 180:080:08..
33- Piccolo Andrea 180:160:16..
46▲2 Hessmann Michel 180:200:20..
57▲2 Brenner Marco 160:230:23..
68▲2 Ponomar Andrii 160:310:31..
729▲22 Tiberi Antonio 170:410:41..
815▲7 van Eetvelt Lennert 170:460:46..
916▲7 Debruyne Ramses 160:480:48..
1018▲8 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 170:540:54..
1120▲9 Skivild Robin Juel 170:550:55..
1221▲9 Lindner Tom 170:590:59..
1322▲9 Baudin Alex 17,,0:59..
1411▼3 Vacek Mathias 161:021:02..
1532▲17 Grasvold Dennis 181:171:17..
1619▲3 Bittner Pavel 161:201:20..
174▼13 Levy William Blume 181:261:26..
1848▲30 Willems Jago 171:511:51..
1917▼2 Stokke Vegard 182:052:05..
2028▲8 Guzzo Federico 172:212:21..
215▼16 van Uden Casper 172:312:31..
2255▲33 Olszar Antoni 172:442:44..
2333▲10 Gusev Jakov 183:153:15..
2440▲16 Paret-Peintre Valentin 183:553:55..
2563▲38 Dahlblom Anton 174:184:18..
2627▲1 d' Hervez Thibault 174:274:27..
2739▲12 Clynhens Toon 185:005:00..
289▼19 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 175:315:31..
2924▼5 Boucek Jakub 185:585:58..
3056▲26 Wilksch Hannes 17,,5:58..
3112▼19 Bettendorff Loïc 186:026:02..
3226▼6 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 166:036:03..
3310▼23 van der Tuuk Axel 176:216:21..
3431▼3 Glivar Gal 176:266:26..
3514▼21 Rosner Linus 186:276:27..
3638▲2 Jeretina Marko 176:456:45..
3744▲7 Wallinder Wincent 176:566:56..
3834▼4 Andresen Tobias Lund 166:596:59..
3973▲34 Droogmans Lars 187:097:09..
4035▼5 Lutter Eric 177:107:10..
4136▼5 Jaskot Michal 177:127:12..
4241▼1 Løland Sakarias Koller 177:247:24..
4351▲8 Hnik Jakub 187:347:34..
4454▲10 Staune-Mittet Johannes 177:397:39..
4553▲8 Kolašinac Admir 177:507:50..
4659▲13 Jurisevic Carlo 177:597:59..
4752▲5 Vandenbulcke Alex 178:018:01..
4830▼18 Oelke Tim 188:208:20..
4960▲11 Bilyi Maksim 188:218:21..
5061▲11 Toupalik Jakub 178:558:55..
5165▲14 Gorak Dominik 179:129:12..
5275▲23 Catovic Nermin 169:259:25..
5313▼40 Miholjevic Fran 169:399:39..
5443▼11 Artz Huub 1611:0611:06..
5550▼5 Pereira Marques Rafael 1711:1211:12..
5647▼9 Gajdula Marek 1812:0812:08..
5742▼15 Colnar Aljaz 1712:0912:09..
5876▲18 Movchan Andrii 1713:0513:05..
5946▼13 Gomozkov Artem 1613:1013:10..
6078▲18 Kolarik Lukas 1713:2613:26..
6167▲6 Duijvesteijn Roy 1713:5513:55..
6257▼5 Brein Sindre Hvesser 1814:1414:14..
6371▲8 Osko Milosz 1614:1614:16..
6423▼41 Penhoet Paul 1714:3514:35..
6580▲15 Miny Gilles 1614:3614:36..
6625▼41 Murn Bostjan 1814:4014:40..
6737▼30 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1815:1115:11..
6845▼23 Huens Axel 1715:2215:22..
6962▼7 Ahlsson Jonathan 1615:4915:49..
7084▲14 Stocek Bruno 1716:1016:10..
7158▼13 Smetaniuk Oleksander 1716:3616:36..
7264▼8 Lovidius Edvin 1716:5316:53..
7366▼7 del Grosso Bodi 1816:5816:58..
7468▼6 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 1717:0917:09..
7569▼6 Della Lunga Francesco 1817:1517:15..
7670▼6 Vančo Tobias 1617:2217:22..
7774▼3 Trainini Tomas 17,,17:22..
7872▼6 Ryszewski Kamil 1817:2317:23..
7993▲14 Kulakov Maksim 1717:3117:31..
8077▼3 Musialik Jakub 1717:4317:43..
8179▼2 Blatt Pablo 1717:4617:46..
8282- Baniar Matús 1719:4419:44..
8385▲2 Jovanov Stevan 1820:2720:27..
8449▼35 Persico Davide 1820:5520:55..
8591▲6 Řeha Filip 1823:0023:00..
8683▼3 Klyver Hjalmar 1724:2024:20..
87103▲16 Strelkov Nikita 1729:5929:59..
8896▲8 Lukovic David 1632:0832:08..
8995▲6 Rovder Pavol 1832:2232:22..
9099▲9 Tretyakov Lev 1632:3332:33..
91101▲10 Kudravets Artsiom 1732:5732:57..
92104▲12 Slamzhanov Orken 1734:4434:44..
9397▲4 Lojen Matija 1743:0843:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Toumire Hugo 1737+37
24▲2 Penhoet Paul 1736+36
38▲5 Tiberi Antonio 1735+35
43▼1 van Uden Casper 1735+35
57▲2 Hessmann Michel 1834+34
65▼1 Piccolo Andrea 1828+28
7- Trainini Tomas 1725+25
8- Willems Jago 1725+25
910▲1 Ballerstedt Maurice 1824+24
10- Skivild Robin Juel 1722+22
112▼9 Levy William Blume 1821+21
12- Della Lunga Francesco 1820+20
1317▲4 Ponomar Andrii 1617+17
1413▼1 Løland Sakarias Koller 1716+16
159▼6 Vandenbulcke Alex 1716+16
166▼10 Rosner Linus 1812+12
1714▼3 Brenner Marco 1611+11
18- Lindner Tom 1710+10
19- Baudin Alex 179+9
2011▼9 Huens Axel 179+9
2112▼9 Murn Bostjan 188+8
22- Grasvold Dennis 187+7
2318▼5 Bittner Pavel 165+5
2416▼8 Wallinder Wincent 175+5
25- van Eetvelt Lennert 174+4
2615▼11 Paret-Peintre Valentin 184+4
27- Kulakov Maksim 173+3
28- Olszar Antoni 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bettendorff Loïc 1812+12
24▲2 Guzzo Federico 179+9
3- Willems Jago 177+7
4- Tiberi Antonio 176+6
55- Piccolo Andrea 186+6
63▼3 Ballerstedt Maurice 185+5
72▼5 Skivild Robin Juel 174+4
8- Clynhens Toon 183+3
96▼3 Brenner Marco 162+2
10- Levy William Blume 182+2
117▼4 Debruyne Ramses 161+1
12- Vacek Mathias 161+1
13- van Uden Casper 171+1
148▼6 Paret-Peintre Valentin 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Germany  21:50:09 21:50:09
22- Italy 1:171:17
38▲5 Belgium 2:012:01
45▲1 Norway 2:282:28
54▼1 France 3:273:27
63▼3 Denmark 6:496:49
77- Czech Republic 7:177:17
810▲2 Euroregion Team 13:4813:48
913▲4 Russia 16:4316:43
1014▲4 Poland 18:0218:02
1115▲4 Sweden 18:3218:32
126▼6 Netherlands 18:3918:39
1312▼1 Ukraine 19:5019:50
149▼5 Slovenia 23:3623:36
1511▼4 Luxembourg 30:1930:19
1617▲1 Serbia 36:3936:39
1716▼1 Slovakia 43:3243:32
1818- Croatia 49:0249:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.487 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: TepliceAltenberg

Websites:
www.zmj.cz