2014»

Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23

(2.2U)
2014»Stage 3 (Final)»JeseníkJeseník(160km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00-
Sprint
22Etixx854:04:12
22+0:12-
Sprint
2152,,
0:00
34+0:51-
Climber
1921,,
0:00
45+0:52-
Classic
19,,
0:00
510+1:15-
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Radenska
20Radenska,,
0:00
66+0:55-
GC
19,,
0:00
73+0:47-
Sprint
22,,
0:00
88+1:06-
Classic
190:05
0:05
97+1:03-
Classic
210:08
0:08
1023+3:17-
Sprint
190:11
0:11
1117+1:55-
Classic
20,,
0:11
1211+1:17-
Sprint
DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author
21Bauknecht - Author,,
0:11
1313+1:27-
GC
200:13
0:13
149+1:08-
Sprint
KOUDELA Tomas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,
0:13
1516+1:47-
Classic
210:18
0:18
1612+1:24-
Sprint
21,,
0:18
1729+3:56-
TT
DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek
19Dukla Trencin Trek,,
0:18
1814+1:38-
GC
210:21
0:21
1925+3:34-
GC
190:34
0:34
2019+2:34-
Sprint
19,,
0:34
2128+3:51-
Sprint
20,,
0:34
2224+3:29-
TT
200:37
0:37
2333+4:38-
Sprint
190:39
0:39
2420+3:10-
Sprint
200:41
0:41
2522+3:16-
Sprint
MEIER Alexander Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:47
0:47
2615+1:38-
GC
19Etixx,,
0:47
2734+4:39-
TT
BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife
19WSA-Greenlife0:56
0:56
2831+4:15-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska
20Radenska0:58
0:58
2918+2:17-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice
21CCC Polsat Polkowice1:05
1:05
3036+4:49-
TT
KROGER Bernhard WSA-Greenlife
20WSA-Greenlife1:08
1:08
3139+7:55-
Sprint
221:11
1:11
3226+3:42-
TT
201:13
1:13
3327+3:42-
Sprint
19,,
1:13
3435+4:43-
Sprint
211:17
1:17
3521+3:13-
Sprint
KUEN Maximilian Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,
1:17
3632+4:23-
201:29
1:29
3730+4:05-
Classic
191:36
1:36
3841+8:37-
Sprint
VALEŠ Adam SKC TUFO Prostějov
20SKC TUFO Prostějov1:47
1:47
3945+11:29-
182:14
2:14
4037+5:53-
Sprint
19,,
2:14
4142+8:41-
Classic
194:51
4:51
4244+10:20-
GC
20,,
4:51
4347+12:32-
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov
20SKC TUFO Prostějov4:59
4:59
4446+12:08-
Sprint
KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,
4:59
4543+9:10-
Sprint
215:03
5:03
4640+7:59-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha,,
5:03
4738+7:34-
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author5:48
5:48
4848+13:58-
Climber
207:32
7:32
4949+14:14-
TT
FLAKEMORE Campbell Avanti Racing Team
21Avanti Racing Team8:34
8:34
5050+16:27-
TT
KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha9:29
9:29
5151+16:41-
TT
2110:32
10:32
5252+19:35-
Sprint
20Etixx15:49
15:49
5353+19:39-
GC
21,,
15:49
5457+22:09-
Climber
19Etixx,,
15:49
5563+24:23-
Sprint
19,,
15:49
5656+22:02-
TT
2017:35
17:35
5758+22:50-
Sprint
REPŠE Uroš Radenska
20Radenska,,
17:35
5855+21:28-
GC
22,,
17:35
5954+21:00-
Sprint
19,,
17:35
6064+25:44-
Sprint
21,,
17:35
6162+24:02-
GC
HITI Tadej Radenska
20Radenska,,
17:35
6267+26:33-
TT
ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska
18Radenska,,
17:35
6359+23:10-
Sprint
JAROMIN Piotr Wibatech Fuji Zory
19Wibatech Fuji Zory,,
17:35
6465+25:46-
Sprint
VRAZEL Viktor SKC TUFO Prostějov
21SKC TUFO Prostějov,,
17:35
6566+26:06-
21Cibel ,,
17:35
6660+23:10-
Sprint
21,,
17:35
6769+30:58-
Classic
21,,
17:35
6868+26:56-
Sprint
ZECHMEISTER Tomas Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author17:41
17:41
6961+23:35-
Sprint
FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov
21SKC TUFO Prostějov17:45
17:45
7071+38:23-
Sprint
CLEMENTS Alex Avanti Racing Team
20Avanti Racing Team17:55
17:55
7170+35:29-
TT
TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife
20WSA-Greenlife18:16
18:16
DNF-
TT
21-
DNF-
TT
19-
DNF-
TT
21-
DNF-
Sprint
18-
DNF-
Sprint
22-
DNF-
Sprint
20-
DNF-
TT
20-
DNF-
GC
20-
DNF-
GC
HOLZINGER Alexander Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
18Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer-
DNF-
TT
PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha-
DNF-
TT
RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha-
DNF-
Sprint
TARAGEL Filip Dukla Trencin Trek
22Dukla Trencin Trek-
DNF-
TT
SVORADA Jan Bauknecht - Author
22Bauknecht - Author-
DNF-
Sprint
KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author
19Bauknecht - Author-
DNF-
Sprint
KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author
21Bauknecht - Author-
DNF-
GC
VOMACKO Václav SKC TUFO Prostějov
18SKC TUFO Prostějov-
DNF-
Sprint
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov
19SKC TUFO Prostějov-
DNF-
Sprint
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz ActiveJet Team
20ActiveJet Team-
DNF-
RATKIC Robin WSA-Greenlife
18WSA-Greenlife-
DNS-
Sprint
21-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11--
Sprint
22Etixx259:28:34..
22--
Sprint
21180:12
0:12
..
33--
Sprint
22140:47
0:47
..
48▲4-
Climber
19110:51
0:51
..
56▲1-
Classic
1980:52
0:52
..
69▲3-
GC
1960:55
0:55
..
75▼2-
Classic
2141:03
1:03
..
810▲2-
Classic
1931:06
1:06
..
97▼2-
Sprint
KOUDELA Tomas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer21:08
1:08
..
1015▲5-
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Radenska
20Radenska11:15
1:15
..
1111--
Sprint
DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author
21Bauknecht - Author1:17
1:17
..
1212--
Sprint
211:24
1:24
..
1314▲1-
GC
201:27
1:27
..
1416▲2-
GC
211:38
1:38
..
154▼11-
GC
19Etixx,,
1:38
..
1617▲1-
Classic
211:47
1:47
..
1719▲2-
Classic
201:55
1:55
..
1813▼5-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice
21CCC Polsat Polkowice2:17
2:17
..
1921▲2-
Sprint
192:34
2:34
..
2024▲4-
Sprint
203:10
3:10
..
2120▼1-
Sprint
KUEN Maximilian Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:13
3:13
..
2222--
Sprint
MEIER Alexander Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:16
3:16
..
2332▲9-
Sprint
193:17
3:17
..
2427▲3-
TT
203:29
3:29
..
2531▲6-
GC
193:34
3:34
..
2625▼1-
TT
203:42
3:42
..
2726▼1-
Sprint
19,,
3:42
..
2833▲5-
Sprint
203:51
3:51
..
2937▲8-
TT
DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek
19Dukla Trencin Trek3:56
3:56
..
3023▼7-
Classic
194:05
4:05
..
3134▲3-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska
20Radenska4:15
4:15
..
3229▼3-
204:23
4:23
..
3345▲12-
Sprint
194:38
4:38
..
3440▲6-
TT
BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife
19WSA-Greenlife4:39
4:39
..
3536▲1-
Sprint
214:43
4:43
..
3639▲3-
TT
KROGER Bernhard WSA-Greenlife
20WSA-Greenlife4:49
4:49
..
3738▲1-
Sprint
195:53
5:53
..
3818▼20-
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author7:34
7:34
..
3963▲24-
Sprint
227:55
7:55
..
4030▼10-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha7:59
7:59
..
4164▲23-
Sprint
VALEŠ Adam SKC TUFO Prostějov
20SKC TUFO Prostějov8:37
8:37
..
4242--
Classic
198:41
8:41
..
4346▲3-
Sprint
219:10
9:10
..
4453▲9-
GC
2010:20
10:20
..
4576▲31-
1811:29
11:29
..
4666▲20-
Sprint
KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer12:08
12:08
..
4767▲20-
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov
20SKC TUFO Prostějov12:32
12:32
..
4861▲13-
Climber
2013:58
13:58
..
4956▲7-
TT
FLAKEMORE Campbell Avanti Racing Team
21Avanti Racing Team14:14
14:14
..
5065▲15-
TT
KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha16:27
16:27
..
5159▲8-
TT
2116:41
16:41
..
5241▼11-
Sprint
20Etixx19:35
19:35
..
5343▼10-
GC
2119:39
19:39
..
5435▼19-
Sprint
1921:00
21:00
..
5544▼11-
GC
2221:28
21:28
..
5647▼9-
TT
2022:02
22:02
..
5760▲3-
Climber
19Etixx22:09
22:09
..
5852▼6-
Sprint
REPŠE Uroš Radenska
20Radenska22:50
22:50
..
5954▼5-
Sprint
JAROMIN Piotr Wibatech Fuji Zory
19Wibatech Fuji Zory23:10
23:10
..
6055▼5-
Sprint
21,,
23:10
..
6157▼4-
Sprint
FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov
21SKC TUFO Prostějov23:35
23:35
..
6262--
GC
HITI Tadej Radenska
20Radenska24:02
24:02
..
6373▲10-
Sprint
1924:23
24:23
..
6469▲5-
Sprint
2125:44
25:44
..
6570▲5-
Sprint
VRAZEL Viktor SKC TUFO Prostějov
21SKC TUFO Prostějov25:46
25:46
..
6672▲6-
21Cibel 26:06
26:06
..
6774▲7-
TT
ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska
18Radenska26:33
26:33
..
6877▲9-
Sprint
ZECHMEISTER Tomas Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author26:56
26:56
..
6988▲19-
Classic
2130:58
30:58
..
7089▲19-
TT
TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife
20WSA-Greenlife35:29
35:29
..
7193▲22-
Sprint
CLEMENTS Alex Avanti Racing Team
20Avanti Racing Team38:23
38:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--
Sprint
22Etixx51+25
23▲1-
Sprint
2140+20
312▲9-
Climber
1926+16
410▲6-
Classic
1926+14
57▲2-
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Radenska
20Radenska26+12
62▼4-
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author25-
75▼2-
Sprint
2225+9
84▼4-
Sprint
1920-
917▲8-
GC
1917+10
1011▲1-
Classic
2017+5
116▼5-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha16-
1215▲3-
Classic
2115+7
138▼5-
Climber
19Etixx14-
1421▲7-
Classic
1913+8
159▼6-
GC
19Etixx12-
1622▲6-
Sprint
1911+6
1713▼4-
Sprint
2010-
1819▲1-
Sprint
KOUDELA Tomas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8+2
1923▲4-
Sprint
DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author
21Bauknecht - Author8+4
2016▼4-
GC
218-
2118▼3-
Classic
218+1
2220▼2-
Classic
196-
2328▲5-
GC
204+3
2424--
Sprint
MEIER Alexander Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer4-
2525--
Sprint
213-
2626--
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice
21CCC Polsat Polkowice2-
2727--
Sprint
192-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--
Sprint
1916+11
213▲11-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice
21CCC Polsat Polkowice8+7
35▲2-
TT
208+4
4--
Sprint
217+7
53▼2-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
21Team Dukla Praha7+2
64▼2-
Sprint
197+3
78▲1-
Sprint
216+3
82▼6-
Sprint
205-
9--
Sprint
KUEN Maximilian Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5+5
10--
Sprint
22Etixx4+4
11--
TT
204+4
126▼6-
GC
HITI Tadej Radenska
20Radenska4-
13--
Classic
213+3
149▼5-
Sprint
223-
15--
Classic
192+2
16--
Sprint
DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author
21Bauknecht - Author2+2
1710▼7-
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Bauknecht - Author
20Bauknecht - Author2-
1811▼7-
Sprint
192-
19--
Sprint
221+1
20--
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Radenska
20Radenska1+1
21--
GC
191+1
2214▼8-
TT
211-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Lotto Belisol WT 28:30:01..
21▼1 Czech RepublicNAT0:39
0:39
..
35▲2 BMC Development Team CLUB1:37
1:37
..
44- VL Techniek-AbutriekCLUB1:57
1:57
..
56▲1 Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferCT3:18
3:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    01 June 2014
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.31 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Distance:
    160 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vertical meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature: