Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00 Vliegen Loïc 21853:57:303:57:30
23+0:07 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 52,,,,
35+0:16 Moscon Gianni 2121,,,,
41+0:00 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
56+0:24 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,,,
611+0:35 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:060:06
77+0:30 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:06
88+0:30 Padun Mark 18,,0:06
94+0:12 De Plus Laurens 19,,0:06
1010+0:34 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:06
1120+1:28 Davies Scott 19,,0:06
1212+0:38 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,0:06
139+0:33 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha0:090:09
1415+0:48 Knipp Niels 200:130:13
1514+0:42 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,0:13
1613+0:42 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo0:180:18
1724+1:54 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 0:190:19
1816+1:00 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:240:24
1939+5:28 Martin Guillaume 210:260:26
2025+2:00 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:26
2117+1:00 Maison Jérémy 21,,0:26
2218+1:10 Frankiny Kilian 210:280:28
2329+3:07 Gesbert Élie 190:300:30
2419+1:16 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever0:330:33
2527+2:37 Gabburo Davide 22,,0:33
2634+4:52 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus0:380:38
2721+1:33 Vermeulen Alexey 200:460:46
2822+1:40 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:480:48
2963+13:42 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart0:570:57
3026+2:34 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:57
3169+17:08 Cullaigh Gabriel 190:590:59
3233+4:38 De Jong Martijn 20,,0:59
3330+3:38 Legros Adrien 221:011:01
3423+1:53 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team1:111:11
3556+9:47 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction1:231:23
3635+5:07 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 1:371:37
3741+5:38 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:37
3871+20:57 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team1:391:39
3947+6:54 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:521:52
4032+4:25 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:52
4128+2:41 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:122:12
4258+11:02 Van Rooy Kenneth 212:152:15
4331+4:14 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:372:37
4440+5:28 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 2:552:55
4546+6:19 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,2:55
4638+5:22 Reyes Aldemar 20,,2:55
4761+12:50 Cherkasov Nikolay 18,,2:55
4849+7:12 Pasche Frank 22,,2:55
4942+5:39 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,2:55
5053+8:03 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,2:55
5150+7:16 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team2:592:59
5244+6:06 Martinez Luis Miguel 213:113:11
5357+10:19 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water3:133:13
5436+5:11 Van Gestel Dries 203:383:38
5566+14:50 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,3:38
5651+7:19 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,3:38
5762+13:16 Peters Nans 21,,3:38
5845+6:10 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,3:38
5943+6:04 Zmorka Marlen 21,,3:38
6052+7:30 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart3:463:46
6160+12:34 Declercq Benjamin 21,,3:46
6255+9:37 Bellan Juraj 194:124:12
6367+15:28 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team4:164:16
6437+5:18 Chavez German Enrique 204:264:26
6548+7:05 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:225:22
6672+22:05 Joyce Colin 205:335:33
6764+13:52 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team6:466:46
6854+9:22 Paredes Wilmar 19,,6:46
6970+19:11 Kukrle Michael 207:157:15
7065+14:20 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever9:129:12
7159+11:57 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha10:2010:20
7275+23:46 Masnada Fausto 2112:3412:34
7374+23:46 Pacinotti Nicolò 20,,12:34
7468+16:04 Powless Neilson 18,,12:34
7580+25:07 Zlotowicz Patryk 1817:0317:03
7683+27:49 Schnyder Lars 2219:0119:01
7791+40:50 Cosnefroy Benoît 19,,19:01
7884+28:41 Turchi LucLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,19:01
7985+34:51 Valvasori Larry 19,,19:01
8073+23:14 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,19:01
8187+36:48 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana20:0320:03
8279+25:06 Groselj Ziga 21,,20:03
8376+24:46 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team20:3220:32
8493+43:41 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,20:32
8577+24:46 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,20:32
8678+24:48 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:3420:34
8781+25:09 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 21:3921:39
8882+27:47 Franczak Wojciech 2223:1923:19
8995+44:32 Nipl VojtechBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team25:3025:30
9086+35:34 Van Reek TimonCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,25:30
9192+42:03 Zverkov Evgeny 2227:3927:39
9297+49:03 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,27:39
9398+49:07 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,27:39
9494+43:42 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,27:39
9589+39:58 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,27:39
96101+53:34 Omote Toshiki 22,,27:39
97102+59:53 Krajicek Matej 20,,27:39
9896+47:03 Kobashi Yuri 20,,27:39
9990+40:34 Akita Takuma 2127:5027:50
10099+49:13 Uchino Naoya 2127:5927:59
101100+51:23 Sazanov AndreyGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team29:3529:35
102103+1:02:52 Shimizu Ohko 2229:5729:57
10388+37:03 Oka Atsushi 1929:5829:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Vivas Federico 19,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Burton Germain 20,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Baillifard Valentin 21,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Curuchet Juan Ignacio 21,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Stewart Mark 19,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Lang Alec 20,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Zubenko Mykyta 20,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 García Joaquín Gonzalo 18,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Kelly Jake 20,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Restrepo Jhonatan 20,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,29:58
DNF+ -9:58:50 Navarro Nicolas 19,,29:58
DNS+ -9:58:50 Bassett Stephen 20,,29:58
DNS+ -9:58:50 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,29:58
DNS+ -9:58:50 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,29:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40259:58:509:58:50
24▲2 Vliegen Loïc 213018,,,,
33- Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 16140:070:07
42▼2 De Plus Laurens 1912110:120:12
510▲5 Moscon Gianni 211080:160:16
67▲1 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 860:240:24
76▼1 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana640:300:30
89▲1 Padun Mark 1833,,0:30
98▼1 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha20:330:33
1011▲1 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  20Team Joker 10:340:34
1114▲3 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:350:35
1215▲3 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team0:380:38
135▼8 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo0:420:42
1413▼1 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,0:42
1517▲2 Knipp Niels 200:480:48
1618▲2 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:001:00
1716▼1 Maison Jérémy 21,,1:00
1821▲3 Frankiny Kilian 211:101:10
1922▲3 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever1:161:16
2026▲6 Davies Scott 191:281:28
2123▲2 Vermeulen Alexey 201:331:33
2224▲2 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:401:40
2320▼3 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team1:531:53
2429▲5 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 1:541:54
2528▲3 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia2:002:00
2630▲4 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay2:342:34
2734▲7 Gabburo Davide 222:372:37
2812▼16 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:412:41
2943▲14 Gesbert Élie 193:073:07
3042▲12 Legros Adrien 223:383:38
3131- Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:144:14
3239▲7 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water4:254:25
3350▲17 De Jong Martijn 204:384:38
3458▲24 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus4:524:52
3548▲13 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 5:075:07
3627▼9 Van Gestel Dries 205:115:11
3725▼12 Chavez German Enrique 205:185:18
3836▼2 Reyes Aldemar 205:225:22
3963▲24 Martin Guillaume 215:285:28
4038▼2 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick ,,5:28
4153▲12 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team5:385:38
4244▲2 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team5:395:39
4335▼8 Zmorka Marlen 216:046:04
4445▲1 Martinez Luis Miguel 216:066:06
4537▼8 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team6:106:10
4646- Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team6:196:19
4762▲15 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay6:546:54
4833▼15 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:057:05
4960▲11 Pasche Frank 227:127:12
5098▲48 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team7:167:16
5151- Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay7:197:19
5252- Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart7:307:30
5367▲14 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana8:038:03
5440▼14 Paredes Wilmar 199:229:22
5568▲13 Bellan Juraj 199:379:37
5674▲18 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction9:479:47
5772▲15 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water10:1910:19
5878▲20 Van Rooy Kenneth 2111:0211:02
5932▼27 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha11:5711:57
6076▲16 Declercq Benjamin 2112:3412:34
6185▲24 Cherkasov Nikolay 1812:5012:50
6281▲19 Peters Nans 2113:1613:16
6396▲33 Weber JohannesTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart13:4213:42
6471▲7 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team13:5213:52
6565- Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever14:2014:20
6690▲24 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani14:5014:50
6791▲24 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team15:2815:28
6849▼19 Powless Neilson 1816:0416:04
69100▲31 Cullaigh Gabriel 1917:0817:08
7093▲23 Kukrle Michael 2019:1119:11
71109▲38 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team20:5720:57
72102▲30 Joyce Colin 2022:0522:05
7357▼16 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team23:1423:14
7487▲13 Pacinotti Nicolò 2023:4623:46
7588▲13 Masnada Fausto 21,,23:46
7656▼20 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team24:4624:46
7755▼22 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,24:46
7859▼19 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:4824:48
7964▼15 Groselj Ziga 2125:0625:06
8073▼7 Zlotowicz Patryk 1825:0725:07
8147▼34 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 25:0925:09
8261▼21 Franczak Wojciech 2227:4727:47
8375▼8 Schnyder Lars 2227:4927:49
8482▼2 Turchi LucLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team28:4128:41
8580▼5 Valvasori Larry 1934:5134:51
8686- Van Reek TimonCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke35:3435:34
87103▲16 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana36:4836:48
8869▼19 Oka Atsushi 1937:0337:03
8994▲5 Udod RinatISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team39:5839:58
9095▲5 Akita Takuma 2140:3440:34
91118▲27 Cosnefroy Benoît 1940:5040:50
9297▲5 Zverkov Evgeny 2242:0342:03
93120▲27 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg43:4143:41
9499▲5 Malieiev TymurISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team43:4243:42
95107▲12 Nipl VojtechBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team44:3244:32
96110▲14 Kobashi Yuri 2047:0347:03
97113▲16 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin49:0349:03
98115▲17 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 49:0749:07
99111▲12 Uchino Naoya 2149:1349:13
100117▲17 Sazanov AndreyGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team51:2351:23
101122▲21 Omote Toshiki 2253:3453:34
102123▲21 Krajicek Matej 2059:5359:53
103125▲22 Shimizu Ohko 221:02:521:02:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46
27▲5 Vliegen Loïc 2139
36▲3 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 36
44- Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana29
53▼2 De Plus Laurens 1927
62▼4 Cullaigh Gabriel 1925
713▲6 Moscon Gianni 2125
812▲4 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 22
95▼4 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team16
1017▲7 Padun Mark 1816
118▼3 Chavez German Enrique 2014
1224▲12 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
139▼4 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana12
1419▲5 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  20Team Joker 12
1510▼5 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo12
1614▼2 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha12
1711▼6 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha10
1815▼3 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani9
1916▼3 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 8
2018▼2 Van Rooy Kenneth 216
2126▲5 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team6
22- Davies Scott 195
2320▼3 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5
2423▼1 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  22Team Joker 5
2521▼4 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2622▼4 Gabburo Davide 224
2728▲1 Knipp Niels 203
2825▼3 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team3
2927▼2 Nipl VojtechBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Zverkov Evgeny 2220
212▲10 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani11
319▲16 Padun Mark 189
42▼2 Paredes Wilmar 199
53▼2 Maison Jérémy 218
64▼2 Moscon Gianni 215
7- Chavez German Enrique 205
8- Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
96▼3 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha4
10- Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo4
11- Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 4
12- Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha4
1316▲3 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani4
145▼9 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team4
158▼7 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
1611▼5 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana3
17- Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team3
18- Knipp Niels 203
19- Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water3
2010▼10 Reyes Aldemar 203
217▼14 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana3
22- Vermeulen Alexey 202
2313▼10 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team2
24- Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay2
2514▼11 Legros Adrien 222
26- Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team2
27- Joyce Colin 201
2817▼11 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC1
29- Groselj Ziga 211
3018▼12 Zlotowicz Patryk 181
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Norway  29:58:03 29:58:03
67▲1 Denmark 5:245:24
86▼2 Poland 5:455:45
910▲1 Germany 6:066:06
108▼2 Colombia 9:529:52
1212- Czech Republic 12:4412:44
1315▲2 United States 14:5614:56
1414- Kazakhstan 17:4717:47
159▼6 Austria 25:1625:16
1617▲1 Great Britain 27:0027:00
1716▼1 Slovenia 32:1432:14
18- Ukraine 36:4136:41
2021▲1 Slovakia 1:46:141:46:14
2119▼2 Japan 1:55:451:55:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 logoDate: 31st May 2015
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/pages/Závod-M%C3%ADru-U23-Course-de-la-Paix-U23/1549020808714997
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08624 sec.