2015»

Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23

(2.Ncup)
2015»Stage 3 (Final)»JeseníkJeseník(160km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00-
Classic
21853:57:30
23+0:07-
GC
20Team Joker 52,,
0:00
35+0:16-
Classic
2121,,
0:00
41+0:00-
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
56+0:24-
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting
18Team Stölting ,,
0:00
611+0:35-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06
0:06
77+0:30-
TT
PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:06
88+0:30-
Climber
18,,
0:06
94+0:12-
GC
19,,
0:06
1010+0:34-
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker
20Team Joker ,,
0:06
1120+1:28-
GC
19,,
0:06
1212+0:38-
GC
OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team,,
0:06
139+0:33-
GC
MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha
20Itera - Katusha0:09
0:09
1415+0:48-
TT
200:13
0:13
1514+0:42-
GC
LUNKE Sindre Team Joker
22Team Joker ,,
0:13
1613+0:42-
GC
ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo
21RusVelo0:18
0:18
1724+1:54-
Hills
KAMP Alexander ColoQuick
21ColoQuick 0:19
0:19
1816+1:00-
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:24
0:24
1939+5:28-
Climber
210:26
0:26
2025+2:00-
Classic
DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
0:26
2117+1:00-
GC
21,,
0:26
2218+1:10-
GC
210:28
0:28
2329+3:07-
GC
190:30
0:30
2419+1:16-
Sprint
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever
21Vino 4ever0:33
0:33
2527+2:37-
Hills
22,,
0:33
2634+4:52-
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus
20Team Coop - ØsterHus0:38
0:38
2721+1:33-
GC
200:46
0:46
2822+1:40-
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:48
0:48
2963+13:42-
Sprint
WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart0:57
0:57
3026+2:34-
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay
21AWT-GreenWay,,
0:57
3169+17:08-
Sprint
190:59
0:59
3233+4:38-
Sprint
20,,
0:59
3330+3:38-
Sprint
221:01
1:01
3423+1:53-
Climber
BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team
18Tirol Cycling Team1:11
1:11
3556+9:47-
Sprint
SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction
22An Post - Chain Reaction1:23
1:23
3635+5:07-
GC
BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing
21SEG Racing 1:37
1:37
3741+5:38-
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team
18Rabobank Development Team,,
1:37
3871+20:57-
Sprint
O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team1:39
1:39
3947+6:54-
Sprint
BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay
20AWT-GreenWay1:52
1:52
4032+4:25-
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water
18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,
1:52
4128+2:41-
Climber
PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:12
2:12
4258+11:02-
Classic
212:15
2:15
4331+4:14-
Sprint
LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft
20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:37
2:37
4440+5:28-
Sprint
19ColoQuick 2:55
2:55
4546+6:19-
GC
TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team,,
2:55
4638+5:22-
Climber
20,,
2:55
4761+12:50-
GC
18,,
2:55
4849+7:12-
TT
22,,
2:55
4942+5:39-
Sprint
OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team
21ActiveJet Team,,
2:55
5053+8:03-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:55
5150+7:16-
TT
MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team
22Leopard Development Team2:59
2:59
5244+6:06-
Sprint
213:11
3:11
5357+10:19-
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water
19Team Trefor - Blue Water3:13
3:13
5436+5:11-
Classic
203:38
3:38
5566+14:50-
GC
CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
3:38
5651+7:19-
GC
SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay
20AWT-GreenWay,,
3:38
5762+13:16-
Classic
21,,
3:38
5845+6:10-
Sprint
SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team
22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,
3:38
5943+6:04-
Sprint
21,,
3:38
6052+7:30-
Sprint
SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart3:46
3:46
6160+12:34-
Classic
21,,
3:46
6255+9:37-
Sprint
194:12
4:12
6367+15:28-
Hills
KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team4:16
4:16
6437+5:18-
GC
204:26
4:26
6548+7:05-
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:22
5:22
6672+22:05-
Sprint
205:33
5:33
6764+13:52-
Sprint
AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team
20Seven Rivers Cycling Team6:46
6:46
6854+9:22-
Classic
19,,
6:46
6970+19:11-
TT
207:15
7:15
7065+14:20-
Sprint
MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever
21Vino 4ever9:12
9:12
7159+11:57-
Sprint
ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha
21Itera - Katusha10:20
10:20
7275+23:46-
GC
2112:34
12:34
7374+23:46-
Classic
20,,
12:34
7468+16:04-
Classic
18,,
12:34
7580+25:07-
Sprint
1817:03
17:03
7683+27:49-
Sprint
2219:01
19:01
7791+40:50-
Classic
19,,
19:01
7884+28:41-
TT
TURCHI Luc Leopard Development Team
19Leopard Development Team,,
19:01
7985+34:51-
TT
19,,
19:01
8073+23:14-
TT
BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team,,
19:01
8187+36:48-
Hills
RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana20:03
20:03
8279+25:06-
Sprint
21,,
20:03
8376+24:46-
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team20:32
20:32
8493+43:41-
TT
WALZEL Andreas Team Vorarlberg
20Team Vorarlberg,,
20:32
8577+24:46-
Sprint
PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC
20Amplatz - BMC,,
20:32
8678+24:48-
Classic
GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:34
20:34
8781+25:09-
Sprint
GUNST Davy SEG Racing
20SEG Racing 21:39
21:39
8882+27:47-
TT
2223:19
23:19
8995+44:32-
Sprint
NIPL Vojtech Bohemia Cycling Track Team
22Bohemia Cycling Track Team25:30
25:30
9086+35:34-
GC
VAN REEK Timon Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,
25:30
9192+42:03-
Sprint
2227:39
27:39
9297+49:03-
Sprint
LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin
21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,
27:39
9398+49:07-
TT
HARAG Tomáš CK Banska Bystrica
19CK Banska Bystrica ,,
27:39
9494+43:42-
Sprint
MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team,,
27:39
9589+39:58-
Sprint
UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team,,
27:39
96101+53:34-
Sprint
22,,
27:39
97102+59:53-
TT
20,,
27:39
9896+47:03-
Sprint
20,,
27:39
9990+40:34-
Sprint
2127:50
27:50
10099+49:13-
Climber
2127:59
27:59
101100+51:23-
Sprint
SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team
21GM Cycling Team29:35
29:35
102103+1:02:52-
Sprint
2229:57
29:57
10388+37:03-
TT
1929:58
29:58
DNF-
Sprint
21-
DNF-
Sprint
20-
DNF-
GC
21-
DNF-
TT
20-
DNF-
Hills
20-
DNF-
Sprint
18-
DNF-
GC
19-
DNF-
Sprint
19-
DNF-
19-
DNF-
Sprint
20-
DNF-
TT
20-
DNF-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha-
DNF-
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team
21Rabobank Development Team-
DNF-
Sprint
MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana
20Radenska Ljubljana-
DNF-
TT
21ColoQuick -
DNF-
Classic
21Team Joker -
DNF-
TT
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF-
Sprint
GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF-
GC
SHEMYAKIN Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team
19Seven Rivers Cycling Team-
DNF-
Sprint
SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team
19Seven Rivers Cycling Team-
DNS-
Hills
20-
DNS-
GC
BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team-
DNS-
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Aquality Protect
19Color Code - Aquality Protect -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11--
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 259:58:50..
24▲2-
Classic
2118,,
0:00
..
33--
GC
20Team Joker 140:07
0:07
..
42▼2-
GC
19110:12
0:12
..
510▲5-
Classic
2180:16
0:16
..
67▲1-
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting
18Team Stölting 60:24
0:24
..
76▼1-
TT
PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana40:30
0:30
..
89▲1-
Climber
183,,
0:30
..
98▼1-
GC
MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha
20Itera - Katusha20:33
0:33
..
1011▲1-
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker
20Team Joker 10:34
0:34
..
1114▲3-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:35
0:35
..
1215▲3-
GC
OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team0:38
0:38
..
135▼8-
GC
ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo
21RusVelo0:42
0:42
..
1413▼1-
GC
LUNKE Sindre Team Joker
22Team Joker ,,
0:42
..
1517▲2-
TT
200:48
0:48
..
1618▲2-
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:00
1:00
..
1716▼1-
GC
21,,
1:00
..
1821▲3-
GC
211:10
1:10
..
1922▲3-
Sprint
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever
21Vino 4ever1:16
1:16
..
2026▲6-
GC
191:28
1:28
..
2123▲2-
GC
201:33
1:33
..
2224▲2-
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:40
1:40
..
2320▼3-
Climber
BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team
18Tirol Cycling Team1:53
1:53
..
2429▲5-
Hills
KAMP Alexander ColoQuick
21ColoQuick 1:54
1:54
..
2528▲3-
Classic
DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia
20Team Colombia2:00
2:00
..
2630▲4-
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay
21AWT-GreenWay2:34
2:34
..
2734▲7-
Hills
222:37
2:37
..
2812▼16-
Climber
PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:41
2:41
..
2943▲14-
GC
193:07
3:07
..
3042▲12-
Sprint
223:38
3:38
..
3131--
Sprint
LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft
20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:14
4:14
..
3239▲7-
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water
18Team Trefor - Blue Water4:25
4:25
..
3350▲17-
Sprint
204:38
4:38
..
3458▲24-
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus
20Team Coop - ØsterHus4:52
4:52
..
3548▲13-
GC
BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing
21SEG Racing 5:07
5:07
..
3627▼9-
Classic
205:11
5:11
..
3725▼12-
GC
205:18
5:18
..
3836▼2-
Climber
205:22
5:22
..
3963▲24-
Climber
215:28
5:28
..
4038▼2-
Sprint
19ColoQuick ,,
5:28
..
4153▲12-
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team
18Rabobank Development Team5:38
5:38
..
4244▲2-
Sprint
OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team
21ActiveJet Team5:39
5:39
..
4335▼8-
Sprint
216:04
6:04
..
4445▲1-
Sprint
216:06
6:06
..
4537▼8-
Sprint
SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team
22Seven Rivers Cycling Team6:10
6:10
..
4646--
GC
TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team6:19
6:19
..
4762▲15-
Sprint
BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay
20AWT-GreenWay6:54
6:54
..
4833▼15-
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:05
7:05
..
4960▲11-
TT
227:12
7:12
..
5098▲48-
TT
MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team
22Leopard Development Team7:16
7:16
..
5151--
GC
SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay
20AWT-GreenWay7:19
7:19
..
5252--
Sprint
SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart7:30
7:30
..
5367▲14-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana8:03
8:03
..
5440▼14-
Classic
199:22
9:22
..
5568▲13-
Sprint
199:37
9:37
..
5674▲18-
Sprint
SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction
22An Post - Chain Reaction9:47
9:47
..
5772▲15-
Sprint
RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water
19Team Trefor - Blue Water10:19
10:19
..
5878▲20-
Classic
2111:02
11:02
..
5932▼27-
Sprint
ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha
21Itera - Katusha11:57
11:57
..
6076▲16-
Classic
2112:34
12:34
..
6185▲24-
GC
1812:50
12:50
..
6281▲19-
Classic
2113:16
13:16
..
6396▲33-
Sprint
WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart13:42
13:42
..
6471▲7-
Sprint
AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team
20Seven Rivers Cycling Team13:52
13:52
..
6565--
Sprint
MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever
21Vino 4ever14:20
14:20
..
6690▲24-
GC
CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani14:50
14:50
..
6791▲24-
Hills
KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team15:28
15:28
..
6849▼19-
Classic
1816:04
16:04
..
69100▲31-
Sprint
1917:08
17:08
..
7093▲23-
TT
2019:11
19:11
..
71109▲38-
Sprint
O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team20:57
20:57
..
72102▲30-
Sprint
2022:05
22:05
..
7357▼16-
TT
BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team23:14
23:14
..
7487▲13-
Classic
2023:46
23:46
..
7588▲13-
GC
21,,
23:46
..
7656▼20-
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team24:46
24:46
..
7755▼22-
Sprint
PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC
20Amplatz - BMC,,
24:46
..
7859▼19-
Classic
GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:48
24:48
..
7964▼15-
Sprint
2125:06
25:06
..
8073▼7-
Sprint
1825:07
25:07
..
8147▼34-
Sprint
GUNST Davy SEG Racing
20SEG Racing 25:09
25:09
..
8261▼21-
TT
2227:47
27:47
..
8375▼8-
Sprint
2227:49
27:49
..
8482▼2-
TT
TURCHI Luc Leopard Development Team
19Leopard Development Team28:41
28:41
..
8580▼5-
TT
1934:51
34:51
..
8686--
GC
VAN REEK Timon Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke35:34
35:34
..
87103▲16-
Hills
RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana36:48
36:48
..
8869▼19-
TT
1937:03
37:03
..
8994▲5-
Sprint
UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team39:58
39:58
..
9095▲5-
Sprint
2140:34
40:34
..
91118▲27-
Classic
1940:50
40:50
..
9297▲5-
Sprint
2242:03
42:03
..
93120▲27-
TT
WALZEL Andreas Team Vorarlberg
20Team Vorarlberg43:41
43:41
..
9499▲5-
Sprint
MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team
19ISD Continental Team43:42
43:42
..
95107▲12-
Sprint
NIPL Vojtech Bohemia Cycling Track Team
22Bohemia Cycling Track Team44:32
44:32
..
96110▲14-
Sprint
2047:03
47:03
..
97113▲16-
Sprint
LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin
21Kemo Dukla Trencin49:03
49:03
..
98115▲17-
TT
HARAG Tomáš CK Banska Bystrica
19CK Banska Bystrica 49:07
49:07
..
99111▲12-
Climber
2149:13
49:13
..
100117▲17-
Sprint
SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team
21GM Cycling Team51:23
51:23
..
101122▲21-
Sprint
2253:34
53:34
..
102123▲21-
TT
2059:53
59:53
..
103125▲22-
Sprint
221:02:52
1:02:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46+14
27▲5-
Classic
2139+25
36▲3-
GC
20Team Joker 36+20
44--
TT
PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana29+9
53▼2-
GC
1927+7
62▼4-
Sprint
1925-
713▲6-
Classic
2125+16
812▲4-
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting
18Team Stölting 22+12
95▼4-
GC
TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team16-
1017▲7-
Climber
1816+8
118▼3-
GC
2014-
1224▲12-
TT
ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+10
139▼4-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana12-
1419▲5-
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker
20Team Joker 12+6
1510▼5-
GC
ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo
21RusVelo12-
1614▼2-
GC
MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha
20Itera - Katusha12+3
1711▼6-
Sprint
SISR František Team Dukla Praha
22Team Dukla Praha10-
1815▼3-
Sprint
GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani9-
1916▼3-
Hills
KAMP Alexander ColoQuick
21ColoQuick 8-
2018▼2-
Classic
216-
2126▲5-
GC
OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team6+4
22--
GC
195+5
2320▼3-
Climber
PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5-
2423▼1-
GC
LUNKE Sindre Team Joker
22Team Joker 5+1
2521▼4-
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
2622▼4-
Hills
224-
2728▲1-
TT
203+2
2825▼3-
Hills
KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team3-
2927▼2-
Sprint
NIPL Vojtech Bohemia Cycling Track Team
22Bohemia Cycling Track Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11--
Sprint
2220-
212▲10-
Climber
PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani11+9
319▲16-
Climber
189+8
42▼2-
Classic
199-
53▼2-
GC
218-
64▼2-
Classic
215-
7--
GC
205+5
8--
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+5
96▼3-
GC
MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha
20Itera - Katusha4-
10--
GC
ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo
21RusVelo4+4
11--
GC
BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing
21SEG Racing 4+4
12--
Sprint
ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha
21Itera - Katusha4+4
1316▲3-
GC
CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani4+3
145▼9-
Sprint
O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team4-
158▼7-
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
1611▼5-
TT
PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana3+1
17--
GC
OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team
20Leopard Development Team3+3
18--
TT
203+3
19--
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water
18Team Trefor - Blue Water3+3
2010▼10-
Climber
203-
217▼14-
Sprint
KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana3-
22--
GC
202+2
2313▼10-
Climber
BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team
18Tirol Cycling Team2-
24--
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay
21AWT-GreenWay2+2
2514▼11-
Sprint
222-
26--
TT
BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team
19Axeon Cycling Team2+2
27--
Sprint
201+1
2817▼11-
Sprint
PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC
20Amplatz - BMC1-
29--
Sprint
211+1
3018▼12-
Sprint
181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- NorwayNAT 29:58:03..
67▲1 DenmarkNAT5:24
5:24
..
86▼2 PolandNAT5:45
5:45
..
910▲1 GermanyNAT6:06
6:06
..
108▼2 ColombiaNAT9:52
9:52
..
1212- Czech RepublicNAT12:44
12:44
..
1315▲2 United StatesNAT14:56
14:56
..
1414- KazakhstanNAT17:47
17:47
..
159▼6 AustriaNAT25:16
25:16
..
1617▲1 Great BritainNAT27:00
27:00
..
1716▼1 SloveniaNAT32:14
32:14
..
18- UkraineNAT36:41
36:41
..
2021▲1 SlovakiaNAT1:46:14
1:46:14
..
2119▼2 JapanNAT1:55:45
1:55:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    31 May 2015
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.42 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Distance:
    160 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vertical meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature: