Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup)

2018  Prologue  »  Krnov  ›  Krnov   (2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal12554.5452:122:12
22+0:01 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon8254.1350:010:01
33+0:02 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb4153.7310:020:02
44+0:02 Hayter Ethan 1953.731,,0:02
55+0:02 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon53.731,,0:02
66+0:03 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon53.3330:030:03
77+0:03 Geniets Kevin 2153.333,,0:03
88+0:03 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53.333,,0:03
99+0:04 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652.9410:040:04
1010+0:04 Wright Alfred 1852.941,,0:04
1111+0:04 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb52.941,,0:04
1212+0:04 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service52.941,,0:04
1313+0:04 Stewart Jake 1852.941,,0:04
1414+0:04 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum52.941,,0:04
1515+0:04 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team52.941,,0:04
1616+0:04 Bostock Matthew 2052.941,,0:04
1717+0:05 Iversen Rasmus  2052.5550:050:05
1818+0:05 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.555,,0:05
1919+0:05 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R52.555,,0:05
2020+0:05 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo52.555,,0:05
2121+0:05 Battistella Samuele 1952.555,,0:05
2222+0:06 Mertens Julian 2052.1740:060:06
2323+0:06 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652.174,,0:06
2424+0:06 Riou Alan 2152.174,,0:06
2525+0:06 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum52.174,,0:06
2626+0:06 Hoehn AlexAevolo 20Aevolo52.174,,0:06
2727+0:06 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon52.174,,0:06
2828+0:06 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb52.174,,0:06
2929+0:06 Harris Ryan 2052.174,,0:06
3030+0:07 Müller Reto 2051.7990:070:07
3131+0:07 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam51.799,,0:07
3232+0:07 Rostovtsev Sergei 2051.799,,0:07
3333+0:07 Nally Joe 1851.799,,0:07
3434+0:07 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 51.799,,0:07
3535+0:07 Guglielmi Simon 2051.799,,0:07
3636+0:07 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam51.799,,0:07
3737+0:07 Basson Gustav 2251.799,,0:07
3838+0:07 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum51.799,,0:07
3939+0:08 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51.4290:080:08
4040+0:08 Lehky Roman 2151.429,,0:08
4141+0:08 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.429,,0:08
4242+0:08 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2251.429,,0:08
4343+0:08 Bais Mattia 2151.429,,0:08
4444+0:08 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.429,,0:08
4545+0:08 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team51.429,,0:08
4646+0:08 González David 2251.429,,0:08
4747+0:08 Babic Adrián 2151.429,,0:08
4848+0:08 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon51.429,,0:08
4949+0:08 Bussard Dimitri 2151.429,,0:08
5050+0:09 Migas Dawid 1951.0640:090:09
5151+0:09 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51.064,,0:09
5252+0:09 Schneiter Joab 1951.064,,0:09
5353+0:09 Štoček Matúš 1951.064,,0:09
5454+0:09 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack51.064,,0:09
5555+0:09 Gaillard Marlon 2251.064,,0:09
5656+0:09 Mäder Gino 2151.064,,0:09
5757+0:10 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team50.7040:100:10
5858+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb50.704,,0:10
5959+0:10 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo50.704,,0:10
6060+0:10 Willems Thimo 2250.704,,0:10
6161+0:10 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team50.704,,0:10
6262+0:10 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 50.704,,0:10
6363+0:10 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service50.704,,0:10
6464+0:10 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil50.704,,0:10
6565+0:10 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City50.704,,0:10
6666+0:10 Cañellas Xavier 2150.704,,0:10
6767+0:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg50.704,,0:10
6868+0:11 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon50.3500:110:11
6969+0:11 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick50.350,,0:11
7070+0:11 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City50.350,,0:11
7171+0:11 Rondeau Fabien 2150.350,,0:11
7272+0:11 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica50.350,,0:11
7373+0:11 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team50.350,,0:11
7474+0:11 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50.350,,0:11
7575+0:11 Vermeulen MoranTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team50.350,,0:11
7676+0:11 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City50.350,,0:11
7777+0:11 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling50.350,,0:11
7878+0:11 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City50.350,,0:11
7979+0:11 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel50.350,,0:11
8080+0:11 Verschaeve Viktor 1950.350,,0:11
8181+0:11 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City50.350,,0:11
8282+0:12 Petruš Jiří 2150.0000:120:12
8383+0:12 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios50.000,,0:12
8484+0:12 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team50.000,,0:12
8585+0:12 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens50.000,,0:12
8686+0:13 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon49.6550:130:13
8787+0:13 Lavrič Martin 1949.655,,0:13
8888+0:13 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service49.655,,0:13
8989+0:13 Ono Kotaro 2149.655,,0:13
9090+0:13 Konayev Stanislav 2049.655,,0:13
9191+0:13 Ishigami Masahiro 2049.655,,0:13
9292+0:14 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 49.3150:140:14
9393+0:14 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha49.315,,0:14
9494+0:14 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team49.315,,0:14
9595+0:14 Martynov Nikita 1849.315,,0:14
9696+0:14 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling49.315,,0:14
9797+0:14 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua49.315,,0:14
9898+0:14 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49.315,,0:14
9999+0:14 Antunes Tiago 2149.315,,0:14
100100+0:15 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA48.9800:150:15
101101+0:15 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48.980,,0:15
102102+0:15 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net48.980,,0:15
103103+0:15 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri48.980,,0:15
104104+0:15 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro48.980,,0:15
105105+0:15 Rikunov Petr 2148.980,,0:15
106106+0:16 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City48.6490:160:16
107107+0:16 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch48.649,,0:16
108108+0:16 Innocenti Andrea 1848.649,,0:16
109109+0:16 Eliot Mitchell 2148.649,,0:16
110110+0:17 Edwards Andrew 1948.3220:170:17
111111+0:17 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi48.322,,0:17
112112+0:17 Bellicaud Jeremy 1948.322,,0:17
113113+0:17 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass48.322,,0:17
114114+0:17 Watanabe Ayumu 2048.322,,0:17
115115+0:17 Shortt Devin 1948.322,,0:17
116116+0:18 Markov Dmitrii 2048.0000:180:18
117117+0:18 Mota Cristian 2148.000,,0:18
118118+0:18 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica48.000,,0:18
119119+0:18 Podolak Patrik 1948.000,,0:18
120120+0:19 Koyama TakahiroShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team47.6820:190:19
121121+0:19 Nakamura Keisuke 2047.682,,0:19
122122+0:19 Vanco Filip 2147.682,,0:19
123123+0:19 Rodes Eduard 2047.682,,0:19
124124+0:20 Pekala Piotr 1947.3680:200:20
125125+0:20 van Rossem Freek 1847.368,,0:20
126126+0:20 Fatkullin Valerii 1947.368,,0:20
127127+0:22 Weyrich Maxime 2146.7530:220:22
128128+0:34 Goossens Kobe 2243.3730:340:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal12:122:12
2 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:010:01
3 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:020:02
4 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:02
5 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:02
6 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:030:03
7 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:03
8 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:03
9 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:040:04
10 Wright Alfred 18,,0:04
11 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
12 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
13 Stewart Jake 18,,0:04
14 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:04
15 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
16 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:04
17 Iversen Rasmus  200:050:05
18 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
19 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:05
20 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:05
21 Battistella Samuele 19,,0:05
22 Mertens Julian 200:060:06
23 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:06
24 Riou Alan 21,,0:06
25 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:06
26 Hoehn AlexAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:06
27 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
28 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
29 Harris Ryan 20,,0:06
30 Müller Reto 200:070:07
31 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:07
32 Rostovtsev Sergei 20,,0:07
33 Nally Joe 18,,0:07
34 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:07
35 Guglielmi Simon 20,,0:07
36 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:07
37 Basson Gustav 22,,0:07
38 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
39 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:080:08
40 Lehky Roman 21,,0:08
41 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:08
42 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:08
43 Bais Mattia 21,,0:08
44 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:08
45 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:08
46 González David 22,,0:08
47 Babic Adrián 21,,0:08
48 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:08
49 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:08
50 Migas Dawid 190:090:09
51 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:09
52 Schneiter Joab 19,,0:09
53 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:09
54 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack,,0:09
55 Gaillard Marlon 22,,0:09
56 Mäder Gino 21,,0:09
57 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:100:10
58 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
59 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,0:10
60 Willems Thimo 22,,0:10
61 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
62 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10
63 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
64 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
65 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:10
66 Cañellas Xavier 21,,0:10
67 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
68 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:110:11
69 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:11
70 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,0:11
71 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:11
72 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:11
73 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,0:11
74 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
75 Vermeulen MoranTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:11
76 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City,,0:11
77 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
78 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City,,0:11
79 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:11
80 Verschaeve Viktor 19,,0:11
81 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:11
82 Petruš Jiří 210:120:12
83 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios,,0:12
84 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
85 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,0:12
86 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:130:13
87 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:13
88 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:13
89 Ono Kotaro 21,,0:13
90 Konayev Stanislav 20,,0:13
91 Ishigami Masahiro 20,,0:13
92 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:140:14
93 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,0:14
94 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
95 Martynov Nikita 18,,0:14
96 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:14
97 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,0:14
98 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:14
99 Antunes Tiago 21,,0:14
100 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA0:150:15
101 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
102 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:15
103 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:15
104 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:15
105 Rikunov Petr 21,,0:15
106 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City0:160:16
107 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:16
108 Innocenti Andrea 18,,0:16
109 Eliot Mitchell 21,,0:16
110 Edwards Andrew 190:170:17
111 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:17
112 Bellicaud Jeremy 19,,0:17
113 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:17
114 Watanabe Ayumu 20,,0:17
115 Shortt Devin 19,,0:17
116 Markov Dmitrii 200:180:18
117 Mota Cristian 21,,0:18
118 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:18
119 Podolak Patrik 19,,0:18
120 Koyama TakahiroShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team0:190:19
121 Nakamura Keisuke 20,,0:19
122 Vanco Filip 21,,0:19
123 Rodes Eduard 20,,0:19
124 Pekala Piotr 190:200:20
125 van Rossem Freek 18,,0:20
126 Fatkullin Valerii 19,,0:20
127 Weyrich Maxime 210:220:22
128 Goossens Kobe 220:340:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal25
2 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon20
3 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16
4 Hayter Ethan 1914
5 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon12
6 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon10
7 Geniets Kevin 219
8 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
9 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967
10 Wright Alfred 186
11 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5
12 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service4
13 Stewart Jake 183
14 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2
15 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:02 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:142:14
24+0:02 Hayter Ethan 19,,,,
35+0:02 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
410+0:04 Wright Alfred 180:020:02
511+0:04 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
613+0:04 Stewart Jake 18,,0:02
714+0:04 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:02
820+0:05 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo0:030:03
921+0:05 Battistella Samuele 19,,0:03
1023+0:06 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:040:04
1125+0:06 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:04
1227+0:06 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
1329+0:06 Harris Ryan 20,,0:04
1430+0:07 Müller Reto 200:050:05
1531+0:07 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:05
1633+0:07 Nally Joe 18,,0:05
1734+0:07 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:05
1836+0:07 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:05
1941+0:08 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
2045+0:08 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
2148+0:08 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
2250+0:09 Migas Dawid 190:070:07
2351+0:09 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
2452+0:09 Schneiter Joab 19,,0:07
2553+0:09 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:07
2657+0:10 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:080:08
2758+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:08
2862+0:10 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:08
2963+0:10 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:08
3064+0:10 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:08
3168+0:11 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:090:09
3270+0:11 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,0:09
3374+0:11 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:09
3476+0:11 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City,,0:09
3578+0:11 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City,,0:09
3680+0:11 Verschaeve Viktor 19,,0:09
3781+0:11 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:09
3886+0:13 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:110:11
3987+0:13 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:11
4090+0:13 Konayev Stanislav 20,,0:11
4192+0:14 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:120:12
4294+0:14 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
4395+0:14 Martynov Nikita 18,,0:12
4498+0:14 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:12
45103+0:15 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri0:130:13
46108+0:16 Innocenti Andrea 180:140:14
47110+0:17 Edwards Andrew 190:150:15
48112+0:17 Bellicaud Jeremy 19,,0:15
49114+0:17 Watanabe Ayumu 20,,0:15
50115+0:17 Shortt Devin 19,,0:15
51118+0:18 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:160:16
52119+0:18 Podolak Patrik 19,,0:16
53121+0:19 Nakamura Keisuke 200:170:17
54123+0:19 Rodes Eduard 20,,0:17
55124+0:20 Pekala Piotr 190:180:18
56125+0:20 van Rossem Freek 18,,0:18
57126+0:20 Fatkullin Valerii 19,,0:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Great Britain 6:476:47
2 Norway ,,,,
3 Netherlands 0:010:01
4 Italy 0:050:05
5 Portugal 0:060:06
6 United States 0:070:07
7 Slovenia ,,0:07
8 Luxembourg 0:080:08
9 Poland 0:090:09
10 Switzerland ,,0:09
11 France 0:100:10
12 Germany 0:110:11
13 Denmark 0:130:13
14 Czech Republic 0:140:14
15 Belgium 0:160:16
16 Austria 0:170:17
17 Spain 0:180:18
18 Slovakia ,,0:18
19 South Africa 0:200:20
20 Kazakhstan 0:220:22
21 Russia 0:240:24
22 Japan 0:270:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Grand Prix Priessnitz spa logoDate: 31st May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 54.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Krnov › Krnov
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09889 sec.