Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup)

2018  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1253:54:313:54:31
24+0:52 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack821:031:03
356+20:52 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41,,1:03
46+1:08 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,1:03
511+2:30 Hayter Ethan 19,,1:03
63+0:44 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:03
72+0:41 Battistella Samuele 191:051:05
85+0:58 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick1:091:09
922+5:41 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:131:13
1012+2:32 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,1:13
1167+25:46 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal1:181:18
1220+5:16 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:18
1339+13:54 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:18
147+1:32 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,1:18
159+1:57 Verschaeve Viktor 19,,1:18
1634+10:54 Ishigami Masahiro 20,,1:18
178+1:33 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:18
1830+9:08 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City,,1:18
1921+5:29 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:18
2068+26:10 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1:271:27
2157+21:12 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo1:291:29
2231+9:21 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,1:29
2337+12:19 Stewart Jake 18,,1:29
2414+3:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:29
2510+2:14 Bussard Dimitri 211:381:38
2615+3:26 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:391:39
2716+3:55 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,1:39
2842+14:29 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961:481:48
2918+4:54 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City1:511:51
3019+5:04 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1:541:54
3117+4:20 Pekala Piotr 19,,1:54
3225+6:30 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo1:581:58
3336+12:05 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:022:02
3427+7:38 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:082:08
3548+18:13 Antunes Tiago 21,,2:08
3644+16:45 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:102:10
3749+18:23 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team2:142:14
3813+3:06 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA2:162:16
3959+22:08 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:192:19
4045+17:04 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,2:19
4124+6:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:222:22
4271+27:44 Guglielmi Simon 20,,2:22
4360+22:09 Geniets Kevin 212:282:28
4451+19:19 Wright Alfred 182:352:35
4573+28:17 Petruš Jiří 21,,2:35
4664+24:50 Riou Alan 212:432:43
4723+5:59 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:512:51
4879+34:28 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:133:13
4946+17:10 Lehky Roman 213:563:56
5029+8:54 Basson Gustav 224:034:03
5133+10:19 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon4:234:23
5228+8:52 Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua4:374:37
5365+25:01 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:085:08
5426+7:21 Mäder Gino 215:165:16
5541+14:09 Hoehn AlexAevolo 20Aevolo6:116:11
5640+14:07 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon6:126:12
5750+19:10 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch6:176:17
5843+15:20 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team6:196:19
5975+28:53 Willems Thimo 226:286:28
6061+22:13 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri6:406:40
6132+9:42 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City6:556:55
6235+11:05 Mota Cristian 217:077:07
6347+17:55 Rodes Eduard 207:137:13
6438+12:40 Mertens Julian 207:407:40
6555+20:49 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:40
6663+23:50 Vermeulen MoranTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,7:40
6752+19:26 Štoček Matúš 197:447:44
6854+20:35 Iversen Rasmus  208:508:50
6989+40:03 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:528:52
7074+28:45 Konayev Stanislav 208:548:54
7193+41:47 Rostovcev Sergei 21,,8:54
7262+22:41 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team12:0912:09
7358+21:25 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service13:3313:33
7466+25:21 González David 22,,13:33
7577+31:52 Shortt Devin 1913:3613:36
7670+27:10 Gaillard Marlon 2215:3115:31
7753+20:28 Bellicaud Jeremy 19,,15:31
7869+27:03 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum15:4615:46
7990+40:53 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team16:1416:14
8076+30:22 Bais Mattia 2117:3717:37
8195+43:10 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:3618:36
8272+28:04 Rikunov Petr 2119:2019:20
8380+34:42 Fatkullin Valerii 19,,19:20
8478+32:27 Lavrič Martin 19,,19:20
8584+38:00 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,19:20
8685+39:16 Markov Dmitrii 20,,19:20
8786+39:31 Müller Reto 2019:4619:46
88100+49:12 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,19:46
8987+39:32 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5219:52
90105+49:58 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon19:5619:56
9181+34:50 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,19:56
9288+39:58 Martynov Nikita 18,,19:56
9394+42:10 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,19:56
9491+40:58 Koyama TakahiroShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team21:1621:16
9596+43:43 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica21:1921:19
9697+44:11 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,21:19
9792+41:29 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios21:2021:20
98107+1:03:31 Watanabe Ayumu 20,,21:20
9999+47:16 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,21:20
10083+37:34 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens21:2321:23
101104+49:53 Bostock Matthew 2021:2421:24
10282+36:19 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City,,21:24
103106+50:53 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23:5523:55
104101+49:18 Van Rossem Freek 18,,23:55
105103+49:25 Edwards Andrew 19,,23:55
106102+49:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,23:55
10798+44:28 Weyrich Maxime 21,,23:55
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Ono Kotaro 21--
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Cañellas Xavier 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Eliot Mitchell 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Migas Dawid 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Nally Joe 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Rondeau Fabien 21--
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha--
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Innocenti Andrea 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Nakamura Keisuke 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Schneiter Joab 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:28:51 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNS+ - 11:28:51 Goossens Kobe 22,,-
DNS+ - 11:28:51 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16▲5 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7025 11:28:51 11:28:51
21▼1 Battistella Samuele 1955180:410:41
32▼1 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb40140:440:44
44- Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack30110:520:52
53▼2 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick2580:580:58
65▼1 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2061:081:08
77- Paret-Peintre Aurélien 221541:321:32
88- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1031:331:33
910▲1 Verschaeve Viktor 19521:571:57
109▼1 Bussard Dimitri 21312:142:14
1113▲2 Hayter Ethan 192:302:30
1212- Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:322:32
1311▼2 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA3:063:06
1415▲1 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling3:213:21
1514▼1 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:263:26
1618▲2 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi3:553:55
1719▲2 Pekala Piotr 194:204:20
1821▲3 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City4:544:54
1923▲4 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team5:045:04
2025▲5 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service5:165:16
2127▲6 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam5:295:29
2229▲7 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb5:415:41
2322▼1 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:595:59
2424- Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:046:04
2530▲5 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:306:30
2616▼10 Mäder Gino 217:217:21
2735▲8 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 7:387:38
2828- Carvalho GonçaloMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua8:528:52
2931▲2 Basson Gustav 228:548:54
3037▲7 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City9:089:08
3138▲7 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service9:219:21
3220▼12 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City9:429:42
3336▲3 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon10:1910:19
3446▲12 Ishigami Masahiro 2010:5410:54
3526▼9 Mota Cristian 2111:0511:05
3647▲11 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:0512:05
3750▲13 Stewart Jake 1812:1912:19
3833▼5 Mertens Julian 2012:4012:40
3957▲18 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:5413:54
4041▲1 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon14:0714:07
4140▼1 Hoehn AlexAevolo 20Aevolo14:0914:09
4258▲16 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614:2914:29
4344▲1 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team15:2015:20
4464▲20 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:4516:45
4565▲20 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City17:0417:04
4663▲17 Lehky Roman 2117:1017:10
4749▲2 Rodes Eduard 2017:5517:55
4870▲22 Antunes Tiago 2118:1318:13
4971▲22 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team18:2318:23
5060▲10 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch19:1019:10
5174▲23 Wright Alfred 1819:1919:19
5253▲1 Štoček Matúš 1919:2619:26
5332▼21 Bellicaud Jeremy 1920:2820:28
5454- Iversen Rasmus  2020:3520:35
5562▲7 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon20:4920:49
5688▲32 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:5220:52
5780▲23 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo21:1221:12
5839▼19 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:2521:25
5985▲26 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 22:0822:08
6078▲18 Geniets Kevin 2122:0922:09
6169▲8 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri22:1322:13
6248▼14 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team22:4122:41
6372▲9 Vermeulen MoranTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team23:5023:50
6493▲29 Riou Alan 2124:5024:50
6587▲22 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro25:0125:01
6655▼11 González David 2225:2125:21
6798▲31 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal25:4625:46
68101▲33 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team26:1026:10
6951▼18 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:0327:03
7052▼18 Gaillard Marlon 2227:1027:10
71103▲32 Guglielmi Simon 2027:4427:44
7243▼29 Rikunov Petr 2128:0428:04
73107▲34 Petruš Jiří 2128:1728:17
7486▲12 Konayev Stanislav 2028:4528:45
7596▲21 Willems Thimo 2228:5328:53
7659▼17 Bais Mattia 2130:2230:22
7775▼2 Shortt Devin 1931:5231:52
7861▼17 Lavrič Martin 1932:2732:27
79118▲39 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil34:2834:28
8068▼12 Fatkullin Valerii 1934:4234:42
8166▼15 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 34:5034:50
8267▼15 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City36:1936:19
8373▼10 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens37:3437:34
8476▼8 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38:0038:00
8589▲4 Markov Dmitrii 2039:1639:16
8681▼5 Müller Reto 2039:3139:31
8777▼10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb39:3239:32
8890▲2 Martynov Nikita 1839:5839:58
89117▲28 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum40:0340:03
90100▲10 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team40:5340:53
9179▼12 Koyama TakahiroShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team40:5840:58
9291▼1 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 20LA Aluminios41:2941:29
93119▲26 Rostovcev Sergei 2141:4741:47
9494- Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team42:1042:10
9599▲4 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team43:1043:10
9695▼1 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica43:4343:43
9797- Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon44:1144:11
9892▼6 Weyrich Maxime 2144:2844:28
99108▲9 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass47:1647:16
100113▲13 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon49:1249:12
101104▲3 Van Rossem Freek 1849:1849:18
102105▲3 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon49:2049:20
103106▲3 Edwards Andrew 1949:2549:25
104111▲7 Bostock Matthew 2049:5349:53
105115▲10 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon49:5849:58
106109▲3 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50:5350:53
107123▲16 Watanabe Ayumu 201:03:311:03:31


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Battistella Samuele 1942
22- Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb40
35▲2 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack40
412▲8 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum39
53▼2 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick34
64▼2 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal30
79▲2 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb30
88- Hayter Ethan 1929
97▼2 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon20
1032▲22 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
116▼5 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 20
1213▲1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2216
1310▼3 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16
1411▼3 Stewart Jake 1815
1515- Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614
1616- Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon12
1730▲13 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10
1817▼1 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam10
1918▼1 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon10
2019▼1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9
2120▼1 Štoček Matúš 199
2221▼1 Geniets Kevin 219
2324▲1 Verschaeve Viktor 198
2423▼1 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
25- Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb7
2625▼1 Bussard Dimitri 216
2727- Wright Alfred 186
2826▼2 González David 226
2928▼1 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA5
3029▼1 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5
31- Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service4
3231▼1 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service4
33- Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3
3433▼1 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City3
3534▼1 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
3635▼1 Gaillard Marlon 222
3736▼1 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1
3837▼1 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1
3938▼1 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲31+0:00 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 11:28:51 11:28:51
21▼12+0:41 Battistella Samuele 190:410:41
32▼13+0:44 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:440:44
43▼16+1:08 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:081:08
55-8+1:33 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:331:33
66-9+1:57 Verschaeve Viktor 191:571:57
77-11+2:30 Hayter Ethan 192:302:30
88-17+4:20 Pekala Piotr 194:204:20
99-18+4:54 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City4:544:54
1011▲119+5:04 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team5:045:04
1113▲220+5:16 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service5:165:16
1214▲221+5:29 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam5:295:29
1310▼323+5:59 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:595:59
1412▼224+6:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:046:04
1516▲127+7:38 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 7:387:38
1618▲230+9:08 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City9:089:08
1717-33+10:19 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon10:1910:19
1821▲336+12:05 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:0512:05
1923▲437+12:19 Stewart Jake 1812:1912:19
2019▼140+14:07 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon14:0714:07
2122▲147+17:55 Rodes Eduard 2017:5517:55
2230▲849+18:23 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team18:2318:23
2331▲851+19:19 Wright Alfred 1819:1919:19
2424-52+19:26 Štoček Matúš 1919:2619:26
2515▼1053+20:28 Bellicaud Jeremy 1920:2820:28
2635▲957+21:12 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo21:1221:12
2738▲1159+22:08 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 22:0822:08
2829▲161+22:13 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri22:1322:13
2939▲1074+28:45 Konayev Stanislav 2028:4528:45
3032▲277+31:52 Shortt Devin 1931:5231:52
3125▼678+32:27 Lavrič Martin 1932:2732:27
3252▲2079+34:28 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil34:2834:28
3328▼580+34:42 Fatkullin Valerii 1934:4234:42
3426▼881+34:50 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 34:5034:50
3527▼882+36:19 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City36:1936:19
3633▼384+38:00 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38:0038:00
3736▼186+39:31 Müller Reto 2039:3139:31
3834▼487+39:32 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb39:3239:32
3940▲188+39:58 Martynov Nikita 1839:5839:58
4051▲1189+40:03 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum40:0340:03
4143▲290+40:53 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team40:5340:53
4241▼196+43:43 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica43:4343:43
4342▼197+44:11 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon44:1144:11
4444-101+49:18 Van Rossem Freek 1849:1849:18
4545-102+49:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon49:2049:20
4646-103+49:25 Edwards Andrew 1949:2549:25
4750▲3105+49:58 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon49:5849:58
4847▼1106+50:53 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50:5350:53
4955▲6107+1:03:31 Watanabe Ayumu 201:03:311:03:31


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum18
21▼1 Errazkin XubanVito-Feirense-BlackJack 21Vito-Feirense-BlackJack17
311▲8 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12
42▼2 Iversen Rasmus  2010
517▲12 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon6
614▲8 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick6
7- Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon6
84▼4 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi5
9- Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
1015▲5 Verschaeve Viktor 195
115▼6 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City5
128▼4 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb4
136▼7 Bussard Dimitri 214
14- Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
15- Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team4
167▼9 Bais Mattia 214
17- Martynov Nikita 184
1810▼8 Hayter Ethan 193
199▼10 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3
20- Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City3
21- Mäder Gino 213
22- Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3
2312▼11 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3
2413▼11 Bostock Matthew 203
25- Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
26- Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo2
27- Konayev Stanislav 202
2816▼12 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1
29- Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
30- Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Switzerland  34:32:45 34:32:45
22- Denmark 0:380:38
34▲1 Belgium 4:124:12
45▲1 Italy 6:026:02
53▼2 Spain 9:379:37
66- Germany 11:0511:05
77- Kazakhstan 12:5112:51
89▲1 Austria 16:4216:42
98▼1 France 16:4816:48
1012▲2 Netherlands 27:5427:54
1114▲3 Great Britain 28:0028:00
1216▲4 Norway 30:1530:15
1310▼3 Slovenia 30:2130:21
1411▼3 Luxembourg 30:4330:43
1513▼2 Czech Republic 31:3731:37
1615▼1 United States 38:3838:38
1717- Portugal 41:2841:28
1818- Poland 53:3953:39
1919- Japan 1:06:021:06:02
2020- Russia 1:14:401:14:40
2121- South Africa 1:23:491:23:49


Race information

Grand Prix Priessnitz spa logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12019 sec.