Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Jesenik  ›  Rymarov   (134.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Bissegger Stefan 201253:10:133:10:13
23+0:09 van den Berg Marijn 1982,,,,
34+0:17 Campos Francisco 2141,,,,
45+0:18 Urianstad Martin 20,,,,
52+0:07 Gamper Patrick 22,,,,
66+0:20 Otruba Jakub 210:050:05
77+1:17 Eekhoff Nils 211:091:09
814+1:23 Bostock Matthew 21,,1:09
943+1:28 Gamper Florian 19,,1:09
109+1:20 Dalla Valle Nicolas 21,,1:09
1115+1:23 Stokbro Andreas 22,,1:09
1217+1:24 Froidevaux Robin 20,,1:09
1345+1:28 Hodapp Johannes 19,,1:09
1456+1:30 Colnaghi Luca 20,,1:09
1552+1:29 Romano Francesco 21,,1:09
1669+1:31 Murias Jakub 21,,1:09
1720+1:24 Finkšt Tilen 21,,1:09
1871+1:31 Gamper Mario 19,,1:09
1937+1:27 Primožič Jaka 20,,1:09
208+1:20 Vernon Ethan 18,,1:09
2141+1:27 Jerman Žiga 20,,1:09
2219+1:24 Foss Tobias 22,,1:09
2358+1:30 Savini Daniel 21,,1:09
2461+1:30 Ropero Alejandro 21,,1:09
2523+1:25 Tracz Szymon 20,,1:09
2642+1:28 Pakalski Henrik 20,,1:09
2767+1:31 Mota Guilherme  18,,1:09
2865+1:31 Tyrpekl Karel 19,,1:09
2934+1:27 Kelemen Petr 18,,1:09
3035+1:27 Andersen Idar 20,,1:09
3187+1:34 Kugaevski Gleb 19,,1:09
3246+1:29 Van Der Beken Aaron 18,,1:09
3344+1:28 Corkery Dillon ,,1:09
3440+1:27 O'mahony Daragh 21,,1:09
3511+1:21 Leknessund Andreas 20,,1:09
3622+1:25 Heidemann Miguel 21,,1:09
3736+1:27 O'Loughlin Michael 22,,1:09
3889+1:34 Bogli Jonathan 18,,1:09
3938+1:27 Flynn Sean 19,,1:09
4039+1:27 Gridchin Maxim 19,,1:09
41100+1:38 Cuadrado Unai 21,,1:09
4280+1:32 Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,1:09
4333+1:27 Eggenberg Ruben 19,,1:09
4482+1:32 Etxeberria Asier ,,1:09
4510+1:21 Bjerg Mikkel 20,,1:09
4662+1:30 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  20,,1:09
4729+1:26 Sleen Torjus 22,,1:09
4877+1:32 Pekala Piotr 20,,1:09
4983+1:32 Vacek Karel 18,,1:09
50101+1:38 Rotter Michal  ,,1:09
5159+1:30 Cemazar Nik 19,,1:09
5288+1:34 Prah Aljaž 20,,1:09
5353+1:29 Honsa Frantisek  19,,1:09
5494+1:36 Monaco Alessandro 21,,1:09
5521+1:24 Van Wilder Ilan 19,,1:09
5663+1:31 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,1:09
5785+1:33 Prochazka Michal ,,1:09
5813+1:22 Almeida João 20,,1:09
5928+1:26 Gall Felix 21,,1:09
6064+1:31 Vansevenant Mauri 20,,1:09
6126+1:25 Moniquet Sylvain 21,,1:09
6295+1:36 Niyazov Bolat  19,,1:09
6390+1:34 Hočevar Kristjan  20,,1:09
6498+1:37 Agirre Jon ,,1:09
6516+1:24 Champoussin Clément 21,,1:09
6618+1:24 Kron Andreas 21,,1:09
6750+1:29 Balfour Stuart 22,,1:09
6879+1:32 Mcdunphy Conn 22,,1:09
6951+1:29 Berrade Urko 21,,1:09
7096+1:36 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 19,,1:09
7168+1:31 Boileau Alan 19,,1:09
7291+1:34 Kazanov Evgenii 20,,1:09
7347+1:29 Mobach Jarno 20,,1:09
7470+1:31 Repa Vojtech 18,,1:09
7530+1:26 Walker Joey 21,,1:09
7686+1:33 Sherstnev Timofei 19,,1:09
7727+1:26 Aaskov Jeppe 21,,1:09
7875+1:32 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,1:09
7948+1:29 Vermeulen Moran 21,,1:09
8031+1:26 Thiébaud Valère  20,,1:09
8193+1:35 Silva Afonso 19,,1:09
8281+1:32 Adamietz Johannes 21,,1:09
8355+1:29 Rondeau Fabien 22,,1:09
8425+1:25 Hulgaard Morten 20,,1:09
8524+1:25 Van Den Berg Lars 20,,1:09
8676+1:32 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:09
8778+1:32 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 20,,1:09
8892+1:35 Kaspar Jan 18,,1:09
8949+1:29 MagalhÃes Jorge 22,,1:09
9012+1:22 Hoole Daan 20,,1:09
9172+1:31 Stepanov Andrei 20,,1:09
9232+1:26 De Plus Jasper 21,,1:09
9354+1:29 Bayembayev Olzhas 20,,1:09
9473+1:31 Marukhin Daniil 20,,1:09
9574+1:32 Geßner Jakob 19,,1:09
9657+1:30 Van Der Tuuk Danny 19,,1:09
9797+1:36 Thomas Nicolas  21,,1:09
9866+1:31 Peter Janis 18,,1:09
9960+1:30 Kierner Florian 20,,1:09
10084+1:33 Stenson Adam 21,,1:09
10199+1:38 Fokin Mikhail 21,,1:09
102103+1:49 Sedlacek Vojtěch 201:251:25
103102+1:43 Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias 221:291:29
104104+1:51 Dolezal Adam  ,,1:29
105105+1:57 Smarzaro Daniel 211:401:40
106107+3:59 Louvel Matis 193:403:40
107106+3:59 Boguslawski Marceli 213:473:47
108108+5:04 Kostanski Mateusz 204:414:41
109109+5:35 Sidorov Igor 195:075:07
110110+7:53 Aebi Antoine 207:317:31
111112+16:40 Serrano Alberto 16:0516:05
112111+16:20 Calvert Charley 19,,16:05
DNF+ -3:12:16 Gray Jake 21--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲5 Bissegger Stefan 2013:12:163:12:16
29▲7 Gamper Patrick 220:070:07
321▲18 van den Berg Marijn 190:090:09
475▲71 Campos Francisco 210:170:17
546▲41 Urianstad Martin 200:180:18
632▲26 Otruba Jakub 210:200:20
71▼6 Eekhoff Nils 211:171:17
82▼6 Vernon Ethan 181:201:20
93▼6 Dalla Valle Nicolas 21,,1:20
105▼5 Bjerg Mikkel 201:211:21
117▼4 Leknessund Andreas 20,,1:21
128▼4 Hoole Daan 201:221:22
1310▼3 Almeida João 20,,1:22
1411▼3 Bostock Matthew 211:231:23
1513▼2 Stokbro Andreas 22,,1:23
1614▼2 Champoussin Clément 211:241:24
1715▼2 Froidevaux Robin 20,,1:24
1816▼2 Kron Andreas 21,,1:24
1917▼2 Foss Tobias 22,,1:24
2020- Finkšt Tilen 21,,1:24
2119▼2 Van Wilder Ilan 19,,1:24
2222- Heidemann Miguel 211:251:25
2323- Tracz Szymon 20,,1:25
2424- Van Den Berg Lars 20,,1:25
2525- Hulgaard Morten 20,,1:25
2626- Moniquet Sylvain 21,,1:25
2727- Aaskov Jeppe 211:261:26
2828- Gall Felix 21,,1:26
2930▲1 Sleen Torjus 22,,1:26
3031▲1 Walker Joey 21,,1:26
3133▲2 Thiébaud Valère  20,,1:26
3234▲2 De Plus Jasper 21,,1:26
3335▲2 Eggenberg Ruben 191:271:27
3436▲2 Kelemen Petr 18,,1:27
3537▲2 Andersen Idar 20,,1:27
3638▲2 O'Loughlin Michael 22,,1:27
3739▲2 Primožič Jaka 20,,1:27
3840▲2 Flynn Sean 19,,1:27
3941▲2 Gridchin Maxim 19,,1:27
4042▲2 O'mahony Daragh 21,,1:27
4143▲2 Jerman Žiga 20,,1:27
4244▲2 Pakalski Henrik 201:281:28
4345▲2 Gamper Florian 19,,1:28
4449▲5 Corkery Dillon ,,1:28
4550▲5 Hodapp Johannes 19,,1:28
4651▲5 Van Der Beken Aaron 181:291:29
4752▲5 Mobach Jarno 20,,1:29
4853▲5 Vermeulen Moran 21,,1:29
4954▲5 MagalhÃes Jorge 22,,1:29
5055▲5 Balfour Stuart 22,,1:29
5156▲5 Berrade Urko 21,,1:29
5257▲5 Romano Francesco 21,,1:29
5358▲5 Honsa Frantisek  19,,1:29
5459▲5 Bayembayev Olzhas 20,,1:29
5560▲5 Rondeau Fabien 22,,1:29
5661▲5 Colnaghi Luca 201:301:30
5762▲5 Van Der Tuuk Danny 19,,1:30
5863▲5 Savini Daniel 21,,1:30
5964▲5 Cemazar Nik 19,,1:30
6065▲5 Kierner Florian 20,,1:30
6166▲5 Ropero Alejandro 21,,1:30
6267▲5 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  20,,1:30
6368▲5 Prodhomme Nicolas 221:311:31
6469▲5 Vansevenant Mauri 20,,1:31
6570▲5 Tyrpekl Karel 19,,1:31
6671▲5 Peter Janis 18,,1:31
6772▲5 Mota Guilherme  18,,1:31
6873▲5 Boileau Alan 19,,1:31
6974▲5 Murias Jakub 21,,1:31
7076▲6 Repa Vojtech 18,,1:31
7177▲6 Gamper Mario 19,,1:31
7278▲6 Stepanov Andrei 20,,1:31
7380▲7 Marukhin Daniil 20,,1:31
7482▲8 Geßner Jakob 191:321:32
7583▲8 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,1:32
7684▲8 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:32
7785▲8 Pekala Piotr 20,,1:32
7886▲8 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 20,,1:32
7987▲8 Mcdunphy Conn 22,,1:32
8089▲9 Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,1:32
8190▲9 Adamietz Johannes 21,,1:32
8291▲9 Etxeberria Asier ,,1:32
8392▲9 Vacek Karel 18,,1:32
8493▲9 Stenson Adam 211:331:33
8594▲9 Prochazka Michal ,,1:33
8696▲10 Sherstnev Timofei 19,,1:33
8797▲10 Kugaevski Gleb 191:341:34
8898▲10 Prah Aljaž 20,,1:34
8999▲10 Bogli Jonathan 18,,1:34
90100▲10 Hočevar Kristjan  20,,1:34
91101▲10 Kazanov Evgenii 20,,1:34
92102▲10 Kaspar Jan 181:351:35
93103▲10 Silva Afonso 19,,1:35
94104▲10 Monaco Alessandro 211:361:36
95105▲10 Niyazov Bolat  19,,1:36
96106▲10 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 19,,1:36
97107▲10 Thomas Nicolas  21,,1:36
98108▲10 Agirre Jon 1:371:37
99110▲11 Fokin Mikhail 211:381:38
100111▲11 Cuadrado Unai 21,,1:38
101112▲11 Rotter Michal  ,,1:38
10212▼90 Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias 221:431:43
10395▼8 Sedlacek Vojtěch 201:491:49
10481▼23 Dolezal Adam  1:511:51
10529▼76 Smarzaro Daniel 211:571:57
1064▼102 Boguslawski Marceli 213:593:59
10748▼59 Louvel Matis 19,,3:59
10888▼20 Kostanski Mateusz 205:045:04
109109- Sidorov Igor 195:355:35
11079▼31 Aebi Antoine 207:537:53
11118▼93 Calvert Charley 1916:2016:20
112113▲1 Serrano Alberto 16:4016:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bissegger Stefan 2025
2 van den Berg Marijn 1920
3 Campos Francisco 2116
4 Urianstad Martin 2014
5 Gamper Patrick 2212
6 Otruba Jakub 2110
7 Eekhoff Nils 219
8 Bostock Matthew 218
9 Gamper Florian 197
10 Dalla Valle Nicolas 216
11 Stokbro Andreas 225
12 Froidevaux Robin 204
13 Hodapp Johannes 193
14 Colnaghi Luca 202
15 Romano Francesco 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲63+0:09 van den Berg Marijn 193:12:253:12:25
216▲145+0:18 Urianstad Martin 200:090:09
31▼28+1:20 Vernon Ethan 181:111:11
42▼211+1:21 Leknessund Andreas 201:121:12
53▼212+1:22 Hoole Daan 201:131:13
66-21+1:24 Van Wilder Ilan 191:151:15
78▲131+1:26 Thiébaud Valère  201:171:17
89▲133+1:27 Eggenberg Ruben 191:181:18
910▲134+1:27 Kelemen Petr 18,,1:18
1011▲135+1:27 Andersen Idar 20,,1:18
1112▲138+1:27 Flynn Sean 19,,1:18
1213▲139+1:27 Gridchin Maxim 19,,1:18
1314▲142+1:28 Pakalski Henrik 201:191:19
1415▲143+1:28 Gamper Florian 19,,1:19
1518▲344+1:28 Corkery Dillon ,,1:19
1619▲345+1:28 Hodapp Johannes 19,,1:19
1720▲346+1:29 Van Der Beken Aaron 181:201:20
1821▲353+1:29 Honsa Frantisek  19,,1:20
1922▲354+1:29 Bayembayev Olzhas 20,,1:20
2023▲356+1:30 Colnaghi Luca 201:211:21
2124▲357+1:30 Van Der Tuuk Danny 19,,1:21
2225▲359+1:30 Cemazar Nik 19,,1:21
2326▲360+1:30 Kierner Florian 20,,1:21
2427▲362+1:30 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  20,,1:21
2528▲364+1:31 Vansevenant Mauri 201:221:22
2629▲365+1:31 Tyrpekl Karel 19,,1:22
2730▲366+1:31 Peter Janis 18,,1:22
2831▲367+1:31 Mota Guilherme  18,,1:22
2932▲368+1:31 Boileau Alan 19,,1:22
3033▲370+1:31 Repa Vojtech 18,,1:22
3134▲371+1:31 Gamper Mario 19,,1:22
3235▲372+1:31 Stepanov Andrei 20,,1:22
3336▲373+1:31 Marukhin Daniil 20,,1:22
3438▲474+1:32 Geßner Jakob 191:231:23
3539▲476+1:32 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:23
3641▲583+1:32 Vacek Karel 18,,1:23
3742▲585+1:33 Prochazka Michal 1:241:24
3844▲686+1:33 Sherstnev Timofei 19,,1:24
3945▲687+1:34 Kugaevski Gleb 191:251:25
4046▲689+1:34 Bogli Jonathan 18,,1:25
4147▲690+1:34 Hočevar Kristjan  20,,1:25
4248▲692+1:35 Kaspar Jan 181:261:26
4349▲693+1:35 Silva Afonso 19,,1:26
4450▲695+1:36 Niyazov Bolat  191:271:27
4551▲696+1:36 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 19,,1:27
4653▲7101+1:38 Rotter Michal  1:291:29
474▼43102+1:43 Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias 221:341:34
4843▼5103+1:49 Sedlacek Vojtěch 201:401:40
4937▼12104+1:51 Dolezal Adam  1:421:42
5017▼33107+3:59 Louvel Matis 193:503:50
5140▼11108+5:04 Kostanski Mateusz 204:554:55
5252-109+5:35 Sidorov Igor 195:265:26
535▼48111+16:20 Calvert Charley 1916:1116:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 van den Berg Marijn 199
2 Urianstad Martin 209
3 Gamper Patrick 226
4 Cemazar Nik 195
5 Campos Francisco 214
6 Mcdunphy Conn 224
7 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  203
8 Carvalho Gonçalo 212
9 Otruba Jakub 211
10 Van Den Berg Lars 201
11 Norsgaard Jørgensen Mathias 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Netherlands 9:39:449:39:44
24▲2 Switzerland 0:070:07
35▲2 Norway ,,0:07
47▲3 Austria 0:110:11
513▲8 Portugal 0:180:18
615▲9 Czech Republic 0:260:26
72▼5 Great Britain 1:121:12
83▼5 Denmark ,,1:12
96▼3 Italy 1:201:20
108▼2 Belgium 1:211:21
119▼2 Poland 1:221:22
1210▼2 Slovenia 1:241:24
1311▼2 Germany 1:261:26
1412▼2 France ,,1:26
1514▼1 Ireland 1:281:28
1616- Kazakhstan 1:331:33
1717- Vyber Čech A Moravy 1:361:36
1818- Spain ,,1:36
1919- Russia 1:431:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa logoDate: 7th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.331 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Jesenik › Rymarov
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08867 sec.