2020
2018
»
«

2019»Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2  »  Krnov  ›  Dlouhé Strané   (150.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+1:01 Van Wilder Ilan 191254:09:554:09:55
23+1:05 Champoussin Clément 2182,,0:00
35+1:16 Vansevenant Mauri 20410:020:02
44+1:13 Leknessund Andreas 200:050:05
58+1:33 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:150:15
66+1:27 van den Berg Lars 20,,0:15
77+1:27 Moniquet Sylvain 21,,0:15
810+1:40 Cuadrado Unai 21,,0:15
99+1:38 Monaco Alessandro 21,,0:15
101+0:00 Bissegger Stefan 20,,0:15
1111+1:57 Romano Francesco 210:410:41
1213+2:38 Gall Felix 211:251:25
1314+2:39 Primožič Jaka 20,,1:25
1415+2:54 Doleatto Aurélien 221:351:35
1517+2:58 Etxeberria Asier 201:391:39
1616+2:58 Kron Andreas 211:481:48
1719+3:11 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 201:521:52
1818+3:09 Sleen Torjus 221:561:56
1920+3:22 Hočevar Kristjan 202:012:01
2012+2:12 Otruba Jakub 212:052:05
2123+3:42 Agirre Jon 212:182:18
2235+6:06 Louvel Matis 192:202:20
2322+3:40 Adamietz Johannes 212:212:21
2421+3:34 Bjerg Mikkel 202:262:26
2525+4:05 Magalhães Jorge 222:292:29
2626+4:06 Vermeulen Moran 212:502:50
2728+4:26 Savini Daniel 212:592:59
2827+4:23 Geßner Jakob 193:043:04
2929+4:40 Bogli Jonathan 183:193:19
3030+4:45 Pekala Piotr 203:263:26
3131+5:02 Boileau Alan 193:443:44
3232+5:25 Van Der Beken Aaron 184:094:09
3324+4:02 van den Berg Marijn 19,,4:09
3433+5:35 Vacek Karel 184:164:16
3534+5:38 Tyrpekl Karel 194:204:20
3636+6:43 Mcdunphy Conn 225:245:24
3737+6:43 Balfour Stuart 225:275:27
3838+6:46 Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,5:27
3939+7:07 Tracz Szymon 205:555:55
4040+8:07 Fokin Mikhail 216:426:42
4141+8:12 Peter Jannis 186:546:54
4242+9:18 Ropero Alejandro 218:018:01
4343+9:41 Berrade Urko 218:258:25
4445+10:08 Kazanov Evgenii 208:478:47
4544+10:06 Rondeau Fabien 228:508:50
4646+11:24 Heidemann Miguel 2110:1210:12
4747+12:18 Eekhoff Nils 2111:1411:14
4848+12:22 Foss Tobias 22,,11:14
4949+12:38 Prah Aljaž 2011:1711:17
5050+12:42 Gridchin Maxim 1911:2811:28
5153+13:08 Čemažar Nik 1911:5111:51
5251+13:02 Finkšt Tilen 21,,11:51
5354+13:09 Mota Guilherme 18,,11:51
5455+13:14 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 19,,11:51
5552+13:05 O'Loughlin Michael 22,,11:51
5656+15:08 Jakoubek Tomas 1913:4913:49
5757+15:39 Aaskov Jeppe 2114:2614:26
5858+15:53 Murias Jakub 2114:3514:35
5959+15:57 Marukhin Daniil 2014:3914:39
6061+16:27 Kelemen Petr 1815:1315:13
6162+16:36 Niyazov Bolat 19,,15:13
6260+16:11 Urianstad Martin 2016:0816:08
6363+17:50 Sherstnev Timofei 1916:3016:30
6465+18:43 Stokbro Andreas 2217:3317:33
6566+18:44 Froidevaux Robin 20,,17:33
6667+19:17 Mobach Jarno 2018:0118:01
6770+19:35 Gamper Mario 1918:1718:17
6869+19:34 Kierner Florian 20,,18:17
6968+19:34 Van Der Tuuk Danny 19,,18:17
7073+19:57 Andersen Idar 2018:4418:44
7172+19:54 Dalla Valle Nicolas 2118:4718:47
7294+22:33 Boguslawski Marceli 21,,18:47
7371+19:54 Vernon Ethan 18,,18:47
7484+20:09 Kaspar Jan 18,,18:47
75108+35:14 Serrano Alberto 20,,18:47
7680+20:03 Bayembayev Olzhas 20,,18:47
7777+20:01 Flynn Sean 19,,18:47
7879+20:02 Hodapp Johannes 19,,18:47
7978+20:01 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,18:47
8083+20:07 Prochazka Michal 20,,18:47
8176+20:01 Eggenberg Ruben 19,,18:47
8282+20:05 Stepanov Andrei 20,,18:47
8385+20:10 Thomas Nicolas 21,,18:47
8481+20:05 Repa Vojtech 18,,18:47
8588+20:25 Dolezal Adam 18,,18:47
8675+20:00 Walker Joey 21,,18:47
8787+20:23 Sedlacek Vojtěch 20,,18:47
8864+18:41 Gamper Patrick 22,,18:47
8974+19:59 Hulgaard Morten 20,,18:47
9089+20:42 Smarzaro Daniel 2118:5818:58
9186+20:18 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 2019:0119:01
9290+21:00 Almeida João 2019:5119:51
9391+21:15 Corkery Dillon 2020:0020:00
9492+21:29 Gamper Florian 1920:1420:14
9593+21:44 Rotter Michal 1920:1920:19
9695+23:31 De Plus Jasper 2122:1822:18
9796+23:51 Hoole Daan 2022:4222:42
9898+23:56 Jerman Žiga 20,,22:42
9999+23:59 Colnaghi Luca 20,,22:42
10097+23:52 Bostock Matthew 21,,22:42
101110+38:49 Calvert Charley 19,,22:42
102100+25:13 Thiébaud Valère 2024:0024:00
103101+25:33 Pakalski Henrik 2024:1824:18
104106+32:22 Aebi Antoine 2024:4224:42
105102+27:21 Norsgaard Mathias 2225:5125:51
106103+29:59 Stenson Adam 2128:3928:39
107107+34:22 Sidorov Igor 1929:0029:00
108104+30:06 Campos Francisco 2130:0230:02
109105+31:24 Silva Afonso 19,,30:02
110109+36:25 Kugaevski Gleb 1935:0435:04
DNF+ -7:22:24 Honsa Frantisek 19--
DNF+ -7:22:24 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Bissegger Stefan 2017:22:247:22:24..
221▲19 Van Wilder Ilan 191:011:01..
316▲13 Champoussin Clément 211:051:05..
411▲7 Leknessund Andreas 201:131:13..
564▲59 Vansevenant Mauri 201:161:16..
624▲18 van den Berg Lars 201:271:27..
726▲19 Moniquet Sylvain 21,,1:27..
863▲55 Prodhomme Nicolas 221:331:33..
994▲85 Monaco Alessandro 211:381:38..
10100▲90 Cuadrado Unai 211:401:40..
1152▲41 Romano Francesco 211:571:57..
126▼6 Otruba Jakub 212:122:12..
1328▲15 Gall Felix 212:382:38..
1437▲23 Primožič Jaka 202:392:39..
1575▲60 Doleatto Aurélien 222:542:54..
1618▲2 Kron Andreas 212:582:58..
1782▲65 Etxeberria Asier 20,,2:58..
1829▲11 Sleen Torjus 223:093:09..
1978▲59 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 203:113:11..
2090▲70 Hočevar Kristjan 203:223:22..
2110▼11 Bjerg Mikkel 203:343:34..
2281▲59 Adamietz Johannes 213:403:40..
2398▲75 Agirre Jon 213:423:42..
243▼21 van den Berg Marijn 194:024:02..
2549▲24 Magalhães Jorge 224:054:05..
2648▲22 Vermeulen Moran 214:064:06..
2774▲47 Geßner Jakob 194:234:23..
2858▲30 Savini Daniel 214:264:26..
2989▲60 Bogli Jonathan 184:404:40..
3077▲47 Pekala Piotr 204:454:45..
3168▲37 Boileau Alan 195:025:02..
3246▲14 Van Der Beken Aaron 185:255:25..
3383▲50 Vacek Karel 185:355:35..
3465▲31 Tyrpekl Karel 195:385:38..
35107▲72 Louvel Matis 196:066:06..
3679▲43 Mcdunphy Conn 226:436:43..
3750▲13 Balfour Stuart 22,,6:43..
3880▲42 Carvalho Gonçalo 216:466:46..
3923▼16 Tracz Szymon 207:077:07..
4099▲59 Fokin Mikhail 218:078:07..
4166▲25 Peter Jannis 188:128:12..
4261▲19 Ropero Alejandro 219:189:18..
4351▲8 Berrade Urko 219:419:41..
4455▲11 Rondeau Fabien 2210:0610:06..
4591▲46 Kazanov Evgenii 2010:0810:08..
4622▼24 Heidemann Miguel 2111:2411:24..
477▼40 Eekhoff Nils 2112:1812:18..
4819▼29 Foss Tobias 2212:2212:22..
4988▲39 Prah Aljaž 2012:3812:38..
5039▼11 Gridchin Maxim 1912:4212:42..
5120▼31 Finkšt Tilen 2113:0213:02..
5236▼16 O'Loughlin Michael 2213:0513:05..
5359▲6 Čemažar Nik 1913:0813:08..
5467▲13 Mota Guilherme 1813:0913:09..
5596▲41 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 1913:1413:14..
5676▲20 Jakoubek Tomas 1915:0815:08..
5727▼30 Aaskov Jeppe 2115:3915:39..
5869▲11 Murias Jakub 2115:5315:53..
5973▲14 Marukhin Daniil 2015:5715:57..
605▼55 Urianstad Martin 2016:1116:11..
6134▼27 Kelemen Petr 1816:2716:27..
6295▲33 Niyazov Bolat 1916:3616:36..
6386▲23 Sherstnev Timofei 1917:5017:50..
642▼62 Gamper Patrick 2218:4118:41..
6515▼50 Stokbro Andreas 2218:4318:43..
6617▼49 Froidevaux Robin 2018:4418:44..
6747▼20 Mobach Jarno 2019:1719:17..
6857▼11 Van Der Tuuk Danny 1919:3419:34..
6960▼9 Kierner Florian 20,,19:34..
7071▲1 Gamper Mario 1919:3519:35..
718▼63 Vernon Ethan 1819:5419:54..
729▼63 Dalla Valle Nicolas 21,,19:54..
7335▼38 Andersen Idar 2019:5719:57..
7425▼49 Hulgaard Morten 2019:5919:59..
7530▼45 Walker Joey 2120:0020:00..
7633▼43 Eggenberg Ruben 1920:0120:01..
7738▼39 Flynn Sean 19,,20:01..
7840▼38 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,20:01..
7945▼34 Hodapp Johannes 1920:0220:02..
8054▼26 Bayembayev Olzhas 2020:0320:03..
8170▼11 Repa Vojtech 1820:0520:05..
8272▼10 Stepanov Andrei 20,,20:05..
8385▲2 Prochazka Michal 2020:0720:07..
8492▲8 Kaspar Jan 1820:0920:09..
8597▲12 Thomas Nicolas 2120:1020:10..
8662▼24 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 2020:1820:18..
87103▲16 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2020:2320:23..
88104▲16 Dolezal Adam 1820:2520:25..
89105▲16 Smarzaro Daniel 2120:4220:42..
9013▼77 Almeida João 2021:0021:00..
9144▼47 Corkery Dillon 2021:1521:15..
9243▼49 Gamper Florian 1921:2921:29..
93101▲8 Rotter Michal 1921:4421:44..
94106▲12 Boguslawski Marceli 2122:3322:33..
9532▼63 De Plus Jasper 2123:3123:31..
9612▼84 Hoole Daan 2023:5123:51..
9714▼83 Bostock Matthew 2123:5223:52..
9841▼57 Jerman Žiga 2023:5623:56..
9956▼43 Colnaghi Luca 2023:5923:59..
10031▼69 Thiébaud Valère 2025:1325:13..
10142▼59 Pakalski Henrik 2025:3325:33..
102102- Norsgaard Mathias 2227:2127:21..
10384▼19 Stenson Adam 2129:5929:59..
1044▼100 Campos Francisco 2130:0630:06..
10593▼12 Silva Afonso 1931:2431:24..
106110▲4 Aebi Antoine 2032:2232:22..
107109▲2 Sidorov Igor 1934:2234:22..
108112▲4 Serrano Alberto 2035:1435:14..
10987▼22 Kugaevski Gleb 1936:2536:25..
110111▲1 Calvert Charley 1938:4938:49..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bissegger Stefan 2031+31
2- Van Wilder Ilan 1925+25
32▼1 van den Berg Marijn 1920+20
4- Champoussin Clément 2120+20
5- Vansevenant Mauri 2016+16
63▼3 Campos Francisco 2116+16
7- Leknessund Andreas 2014+14
84▼4 Urianstad Martin 2014+14
95▼4 Gamper Patrick 2212+12
10- Prodhomme Nicolas 2212+12
11- van den Berg Lars 2010+10
126▼6 Otruba Jakub 2110+10
13- Moniquet Sylvain 219+9
147▼7 Eekhoff Nils 219+9
15- Cuadrado Unai 218+8
168▼8 Bostock Matthew 218+8
17- Monaco Alessandro 217+7
189▼9 Gamper Florian 197+7
1915▼4 Romano Francesco 216+6
2010▼10 Dalla Valle Nicolas 216+6
2111▼10 Stokbro Andreas 225+5
22- Gall Felix 214+4
2312▼11 Froidevaux Robin 204+4
24- Primožič Jaka 203+3
2513▼12 Hodapp Johannes 193+3
26- Doleatto Aurélien 222+2
2714▼13 Colnaghi Luca 202+2
28- Etxeberria Asier 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲52+1:01 Van Wilder Ilan 197:23:257:23:25
24▲24+1:13 Leknessund Andreas 200:120:12
325▲225+1:16 Vansevenant Mauri 200:150:15
441▲3720+3:22 Hočevar Kristjan 202:212:21
51▼424+4:02 van den Berg Marijn 193:013:01
634▲2827+4:23 Geßner Jakob 193:223:22
740▲3329+4:40 Bogli Jonathan 183:393:39
829▲2131+5:02 Boileau Alan 194:014:01
917▲832+5:25 Van Der Beken Aaron 184:244:24
1036▲2633+5:35 Vacek Karel 184:344:34
1126▲1534+5:38 Tyrpekl Karel 194:374:37
1250▲3835+6:06 Louvel Matis 195:055:05
1327▲1441+8:12 Peter Jannis 187:117:11
1412▼250+12:42 Gridchin Maxim 1911:4111:41
1522▲753+13:08 Čemažar Nik 1912:0712:07
1628▲1254+13:09 Mota Guilherme 1812:0812:08
1745▲2855+13:14 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 1912:1312:13
1835▲1756+15:08 Jakoubek Tomas 1914:0714:07
1933▲1459+15:57 Marukhin Daniil 2014:5614:56
202▼1860+16:11 Urianstad Martin 2015:1015:10
219▼1261+16:27 Kelemen Petr 1815:2615:26
2244▲2262+16:36 Niyazov Bolat 1915:3515:35
2338▲1563+17:50 Sherstnev Timofei 1916:4916:49
2421▼368+19:34 Van Der Tuuk Danny 1918:3318:33
2523▼269+19:34 Kierner Florian 20,,18:33
2631▲570+19:35 Gamper Mario 1918:3418:34
273▼2471+19:54 Vernon Ethan 1818:5318:53
2810▼1873+19:57 Andersen Idar 2018:5618:56
298▼2176+20:01 Eggenberg Ruben 1919:0019:00
3011▼1977+20:01 Flynn Sean 19,,19:00
3116▼1579+20:02 Hodapp Johannes 1919:0119:01
3219▼1380+20:03 Bayembayev Olzhas 2019:0219:02
3330▼381+20:05 Repa Vojtech 1819:0419:04
3432▼282+20:05 Stepanov Andrei 20,,19:04
3537▲283+20:07 Prochazka Michal 2019:0619:06
3642▲684+20:09 Kaspar Jan 1819:0819:08
3724▼1386+20:18 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 2019:1719:17
3848▲1087+20:23 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2019:2219:22
3949▲1088+20:25 Dolezal Adam 1819:2419:24
4015▼2591+21:15 Corkery Dillon 2020:1420:14
4114▼2792+21:29 Gamper Florian 1920:2820:28
4246▲493+21:44 Rotter Michal 1920:4320:43
435▼3896+23:51 Hoole Daan 2022:5022:50
4420▼2499+23:59 Colnaghi Luca 2022:5822:58
457▼38100+25:13 Thiébaud Valère 2024:1224:12
4613▼33101+25:33 Pakalski Henrik 2024:3224:32
4747-102+27:21 Norsgaard Mathias 2226:2026:20
4843▼5105+31:24 Silva Afonso 1930:2330:23
4952▲3107+34:22 Sidorov Igor 1933:2133:21
5039▼11109+36:25 Kugaevski Gleb 1935:2435:24
5153▲2110+38:49 Calvert Charley 1937:4837:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Urianstad Martin 2014+14
21▼1 van den Berg Marijn 199+9
3- Leknessund Andreas 206+6
43▼1 Gamper Patrick 226+6
54▼1 Čemažar Nik 195+5
6- Andersen Idar 205+5
7- Hoole Daan 205+5
8- Champoussin Clément 215+5
9- Agirre Jon 214+4
106▼4 Mcdunphy Conn 224+4
11- Foss Tobias 224+4
12- Repa Vojtech 184+4
135▼8 Campos Francisco 214+4
14- Van Wilder Ilan 193+3
15- Cuadrado Unai 213+3
16- Sleen Torjus 223+3
177▼10 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 203+3
18- Sidorov Igor 193+3
19- Bissegger Stefan 202+2
20- Vansevenant Mauri 202+2
21- Tyrpekl Karel 192+2
228▼14 Carvalho Gonçalo 212+2
23- Ropero Alejandro 212+2
2410▼14 van den Berg Lars 201+1
25- Prodhomme Nicolas 221+1
269▼17 Otruba Jakub 211+1
27- Pakalski Henrik 201+1
2811▼17 Norsgaard Mathias 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
110▲9 Belgium  22:11:07 22:11:07
214▲12 France 1:381:38
39▲6 Italy 3:373:37
418▲14 Spain 4:104:10
53▼2 Norway 11:4411:44
613▲7 Germany 12:0712:07
71▼6 Netherlands 14:0014:00
812▲4 Slovenia 14:2914:29
98▼1 Denmark 18:1418:14
105▼5 Portugal 18:2718:27
116▼5 Czech Republic 18:5818:58
122▼10 Switzerland 19:3619:36
134▼9 Austria 21:0521:05
1411▼3 Poland 23:4023:40
1516▲1 Kazakhstan 25:0625:06
1619▲3 Russia 32:0432:04
1715▼2 Ireland 35:5235:52
1817▼1 Vyber Čech A Moravy 41:5241:52
197▼12 Great Britain 42:3542:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.156 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage
Start/finish: KrnovDlouhé Strané

Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/