2022»

Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky

(2.Ncup)
2022»Stage 3 (Final)»JeseníkJeseník(166.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131+7:2326
Classic
WATSON Samuel Great Britain
20Great Britain1254:08:26
239+11:162
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
19Czech Republic82,,
0:00
350+17:4544
Hills
21France41,,
0:00
428+5:3966
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Germany
20Germany,,
0:00
568+23:2146
Hills
21France,,
0:00
64+0:2031
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Denmark
21Denmark,,
0:00
719+2:05113
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Switzerland
19Switzerland,,
0:00
852+17:4864
Sprint
LINDNER Tom Germany
20Germany,,
0:00
929+7:0091
Hills
22Spain,,
0:00
1027+4:57101
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands
20Netherlands,,
0:00
1134+9:2416
Classic
19Italy,,
0:00
121+0:0086
Climber
20Belgium,,
0:00
1321+2:37173
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Australia
22Australia,,
0:00
1417+1:5474
Climber
21Norway,,
0:00
1553+17:5083
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Belgium
19Belgium,,
0:00
1644+13:43211
GC
18Mexico,,
0:00
1712+1:38132
Sprint
SILVA Pedro Portugal
20Portugal,,
0:00
1826+4:54114
Classic
BRUN Nils Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
0:00
1987+29:37171
Classic
GEORGE Dylan Australia
19Australia,,
0:00
202+0:13174
GC
PORTER Rudy Australia
21Australia,,
0:00
219+1:2313
GC
19Italy,,
0:00
2216+1:49131
Climber
21Portugal,,
0:00
2313+1:3912
GC
20Italy,,
0:00
2435+9:30105
TT
RONHAAR Pim Netherlands
20Netherlands,,
0:00
2551+17:46166
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia
22Slovakia,,
0:00
265+0:2394
Climber
20Spain,,
0:00
276+0:2781
Climber
CLYNHENS Toon Belgium
21Belgium,,
0:00
2818+2:0184
GC
19Belgium,,
0:00
2915+1:48124
GC
MESSNER Martin Austria
22Austria,,
0:00
303+0:141
GC
VACEK Mathias Czech Republic
19Czech Republic,,
0:00
3114+1:4341
GC
COSTIOU Ewen France
19France,,
0:00
328+1:0545
GC
ROULAND Louis France
19France,,
0:00
337+0:426
Climber
VACEK Karel Czech Republic
21Czech Republic,,
0:00
3410+1:2833
GC
DALBY Simon Denmark
19Denmark,,
0:00
3511+1:3711
Hills
20Italy,,
0:00
3620+2:0843
Climber
MAIRE Adrien France
21France0:06
0:06
3746+14:3514
Hills
21Italy0:10
0:10
3830+7:163
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Czech Republic
20Czech Republic,,
0:10
3925+4:4675
GC
HOLTER Ådne Norway
21Norway,,
0:10
4024+4:3765
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany0:11
0:11
4148+15:064
GC
ŘEPA Vojtěch Czech Republic
21Czech Republic0:44
0:44
4237+9:46135
GC
SILVA Afonso Portugal
22Portugal0:50
0:50
4323+3:5693
Hills
21Spain,,
0:50
4422+3:40121
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria0:52
0:52
4532+7:4932
Classic
21Denmark,,
0:52
4645+14:0571
Classic
18Norway,,
0:52
4762+20:1572
Sprint
19Norway1:57
1:57
4888+29:49104
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
20Netherlands,,
1:57
4973+23:5951
TT
SKOK Anže Slovenia
21Slovenia2:01
2:01
5047+14:43102
Sprint
DEL GROSSO Tibor Netherlands
18Netherlands,,
2:01
5156+18:30111
Hills
TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
19Switzerland,,
2:01
5249+16:56186
Sprint
19Canada,,
2:01
5355+18:2876
Hills
19Norway,,
2:01
54108+47:00202
Sprint
PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan
22Kazakhstan2:06
2:06
5560+20:0752
TT
ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia
21Slovenia2:09
2:09
5663+20:5122
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Great Britain
20Great Britain3:05
3:05
5754+18:20142
TT
20Poland,,
3:05
5838+10:06172
Hills
HOPKINS Dylan Australia
20Australia,,
3:05
5940+11:39106
GC
21Netherlands,,
3:05
6041+11:53133
Hills
MEDEIROS João Portugal
21Portugal,,
3:05
6133+9:09226
Climber
VOLTR Martin Regional Team SAZKA
20Regional Team SAZKA3:27
3:27
6259+19:42195
Sprint
20Japan4:45
4:45
6366+22:53194
Sprint
TSUDA Yugi Japan
19Japan,,
4:45
6467+23:00144
TT
22Poland,,
4:45
6536+9:38154
20Luxembourg,,
4:45
6675+24:0915
Classic
20Italy,,
4:45
6779+26:43225
Classic
KMINEK Vojtech Regional Team SAZKA
21Regional Team SAZKA5:41
5:41
6872+23:44183
TT
21Canada5:42
5:42
6965+22:5223
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain
19Great Britain5:43
5:43
7076+24:325
TT
ŘEHA Filip Czech Republic
21Czech Republic,,
5:43
7174+24:01224
Classic
ŘÍMAN Jakub Regional Team SAZKA
21Regional Team SAZKA,,
5:43
7242+12:19146
Hills
20Poland,,
5:43
7370+23:37155
Sprint
PRIES Cedric Luxembourg
21Luxembourg,,
5:43
7457+18:3885
Sprint
ORINS Robin Belgium
20Belgium,,
5:43
7583+28:58164
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
21Slovakia,,
5:43
7661+20:1162
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Germany
20Germany,,
5:43
7771+23:4295
GC
22Spain,,
5:43
7869+23:3363
TT
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany,,
5:43
7943+13:12134
Hills
PINTO Pedro Portugal
21Portugal,,
5:43
8078+25:47153
Sprint
GLOESENER Jacques Luxembourg
21Luxembourg7:46
7:46
81102+41:20125
Climber
19Austria,,
7:46
8264+21:00103
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Netherlands
21Netherlands7:47
7:47
8391+34:28201
Sprint
SLAMZHANOV Orken Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan7:49
7:49
8498+39:46175
Classic
TURNBULL Carter Australia
21Australia9:19
9:19
8580+27:08176
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
22Australia,,
9:19
86113+51:41145
TT
22Poland,,
9:19
8758+18:51161
TT
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
19Slovakia,,
9:19
8890+32:3855
COLNAR Aljaž Slovenia
20Slovenia,,
9:19
8981+27:0973
Sprint
21Norway9:22
9:22
9084+29:01203
Sprint
REMKHE Andrey Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan11:20
11:20
91105+42:53191
21Japan,,
11:20
9289+31:06143
Hills
18Poland11:28
11:28
9399+39:56221
Sprint
FIALA Matyáš Regional Team SAZKA
19Regional Team SAZKA,,
11:28
9496+38:33141
TT
20Poland,,
11:28
9586+29:26212
Hills
18Mexico,,
11:28
9694+37:49196
Sprint
22Japan13:16
13:16
9777+24:40182
Classic
COWAN Quentin Canada
18Canada17:21
17:21
98101+40:5734
Hills
19Denmark17:29
17:29
99106+42:55204
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Kazakhstan
18Kazakhstan18:37
18:37
10093+36:12115
GC
BLUM Elia Switzerland
21Switzerland19:43
19:43
101107+43:27213
ARREOLA Diego Mexico
19Mexico19:44
19:44
102110+49:39136
FERNANDES Fábio Portugal
19Portugal,,
19:44
103112+50:1853
JEROMEL Vid Slovenia
19Slovenia,,
19:44
104100+40:39112
GC
JENNI Luca Switzerland
20Switzerland,,
19:44
105116+1:00:1856
TT
HRIBAR Jernej Slovenia
19Slovenia,,
19:44
106115+54:3661
TT
ABT Cedric Germany
18Germany,,
19:44
10782+28:2954
Hills
GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
20Slovenia,,
19:44
10892+35:4696
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Spain
21Spain,,
19:44
10997+39:26116
GC
IMBODEN Simon Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
19:44
110111+50:1524
TT
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar Great Britain
20Great Britain,,
19:44
111104+42:4082
Classic
CRAPS Lars Belgium
20Belgium,,
19:44
112109+47:44122
Sprint
21Austria,,
19:44
113114+54:17162
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Slovakia
18Slovakia,,
19:44
11495+38:1035
Sprint
19Denmark,,
19:44
11585+29:0842
Hills
DEGACHE Théo France
20France,,
19:44
116103+42:2436
Sprint
21Denmark,,
19:44
DNF184
Hills
INKSTER Eric Canada
21Canada-
DNF185
Classic
18Canada-
DNF181
Classic
20Canada-
DNF215
20Mexico-
DNF25
GC
WOOD Harrison Great Britain
21Great Britain-
DNF193
TT
20Japan-
DNF92
Hills
COBO Iván Spain
22Spain-
DNF152
Classic
URY Noé Luxembourg
18Luxembourg-
DNF156
Sprint
BETTENDORFF Loïc Luxembourg
21Luxembourg-
DNF151
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
22Luxembourg-
DNF163
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Slovakia
20Slovakia-
DNF123
TT
TICHLER Thomas Austria
22Austria-
DNF222
DOSTÁL Václav Regional Team SAZKA
18Regional Team SAZKA-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-86
Climber
20Belgium7025 11:21:06..
22-174
GC
PORTER Rudy Australia
21Australia55180:13
0:13
..
33-1
GC
VACEK Mathias Czech Republic
19Czech Republic40140:14
0:14
..
44-31
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Denmark
21Denmark30110:20
0:20
..
55-94
Climber
20Spain2580:23
0:23
..
66-81
Climber
CLYNHENS Toon Belgium
21Belgium2060:27
0:27
..
77-6
Climber
VACEK Karel Czech Republic
21Czech Republic1540:42
0:42
..
89▲145
GC
ROULAND Louis France
19France1031:05
1:05
..
910▲113
GC
19Italy521:23
1:23
..
1011▲133
GC
DALBY Simon Denmark
19Denmark311:28
1:28
..
1112▲111
Hills
20Italy1:37
1:37
..
1213▲1132
Sprint
SILVA Pedro Portugal
20Portugal1:38
1:38
..
1314▲112
GC
20Italy1:39
1:39
..
1415▲141
GC
COSTIOU Ewen France
19France1:43
1:43
..
1516▲1124
GC
MESSNER Martin Austria
22Austria1:48
1:48
..
1617▲1131
Climber
21Portugal1:49
1:49
..
1718▲174
Climber
21Norway1:54
1:54
..
1819▲184
GC
19Belgium2:01
2:01
..
1921▲2113
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Switzerland
19Switzerland2:05
2:05
..
2020-43
Climber
MAIRE Adrien France
21France2:08
2:08
..
2122▲1173
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Australia
22Australia2:37
2:37
..
2223▲1121
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria3:40
3:40
..
2324▲193
Hills
21Spain3:56
3:56
..
2425▲165
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany4:37
4:37
..
2526▲175
GC
HOLTER Ådne Norway
21Norway4:46
4:46
..
2628▲2114
Classic
BRUN Nils Switzerland
21Switzerland4:54
4:54
..
2729▲2101
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands
20Netherlands4:57
4:57
..
2830▲266
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Germany
20Germany5:39
5:39
..
2934▲591
Hills
22Spain7:00
7:00
..
3036▲63
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Czech Republic
20Czech Republic7:16
7:16
..
3139▲826
Classic
WATSON Samuel Great Britain
20Great Britain7:23
7:23
..
3233▲132
Classic
21Denmark7:49
7:49
..
3331▼2226
Climber
VOLTR Martin Regional Team SAZKA
20Regional Team SAZKA9:09
9:09
..
3446▲1216
Classic
19Italy9:24
9:24
..
3547▲12105
TT
RONHAAR Pim Netherlands
20Netherlands9:30
9:30
..
3627▼9154
20Luxembourg9:38
9:38
..
3744▲7135
GC
SILVA Afonso Portugal
22Portugal9:46
9:46
..
3835▼3172
Hills
HOPKINS Dylan Australia
20Australia10:06
10:06
..
3949▲102
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
19Czech Republic11:16
11:16
..
4041▲1106
GC
21Netherlands11:39
11:39
..
4143▲2133
Hills
MEDEIROS João Portugal
21Portugal11:53
11:53
..
4232▼10146
Hills
20Poland12:19
12:19
..
4338▼5134
Hills
PINTO Pedro Portugal
21Portugal13:12
13:12
..
4454▲10211
GC
18Mexico13:43
13:43
..
4552▲771
Classic
18Norway14:05
14:05
..
4656▲1014
Hills
21Italy14:35
14:35
..
4750▲3102
Sprint
DEL GROSSO Tibor Netherlands
18Netherlands14:43
14:43
..
4855▲74
GC
ŘEPA Vojtěch Czech Republic
21Czech Republic15:06
15:06
..
4959▲10186
Sprint
19Canada16:56
16:56
..
5072▲2244
Hills
21France17:45
17:45
..
5168▲17166
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia
22Slovakia17:46
17:46
..
5271▲1964
Sprint
LINDNER Tom Germany
20Germany17:48
17:48
..
5376▲2383
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Belgium
19Belgium17:50
17:50
..
5461▲7142
TT
20Poland18:20
18:20
..
5563▲876
Hills
19Norway18:28
18:28
..
5664▲8111
Hills
TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
19Switzerland18:30
18:30
..
5751▼685
Sprint
ORINS Robin Belgium
20Belgium18:38
18:38
..
5848▼10161
TT
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
19Slovakia18:51
18:51
..
5960▲1195
Sprint
20Japan19:42
19:42
..
6079▲1952
TT
ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia
21Slovenia20:07
20:07
..
6157▼462
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Germany
20Germany20:11
20:11
..
6286▲2472
Sprint
19Norway20:15
20:15
..
6369▲622
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Great Britain
20Great Britain20:51
20:51
..
6453▼11103
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Netherlands
21Netherlands21:00
21:00
..
6566▲123
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain
19Great Britain22:52
22:52
..
6683▲17194
Sprint
TSUDA Yugi Japan
19Japan22:53
22:53
..
6784▲17144
TT
22Poland23:00
23:00
..
68102▲3446
Hills
21France23:21
23:21
..
6975▲663
TT
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany23:33
23:33
..
7077▲7155
Sprint
PRIES Cedric Luxembourg
21Luxembourg23:37
23:37
..
7180▲995
GC
22Spain23:42
23:42
..
7282▲10183
TT
21Canada23:44
23:44
..
7395▲2251
TT
SKOK Anže Slovenia
21Slovenia23:59
23:59
..
7485▲11224
Classic
ŘÍMAN Jakub Regional Team SAZKA
21Regional Team SAZKA24:01
24:01
..
7589▲1415
Classic
20Italy24:09
24:09
..
7688▲125
TT
ŘEHA Filip Czech Republic
21Czech Republic24:32
24:32
..
7737▼40182
Classic
COWAN Quentin Canada
18Canada24:40
24:40
..
7881▲3153
Sprint
GLOESENER Jacques Luxembourg
21Luxembourg25:47
25:47
..
7994▲15225
Classic
KMINEK Vojtech Regional Team SAZKA
21Regional Team SAZKA26:43
26:43
..
8073▼7176
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
22Australia27:08
27:08
..
8170▼1173
Sprint
21Norway27:09
27:09
..
8242▼4054
Hills
GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
20Slovenia28:29
28:29
..
83100▲17164
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
21Slovakia28:58
28:58
..
8467▼17203
Sprint
REMKHE Andrey Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan29:01
29:01
..
8545▼4042
Hills
DEGACHE Théo France
20France29:08
29:08
..
8678▼8212
Hills
18Mexico29:26
29:26
..
87113▲26171
Classic
GEORGE Dylan Australia
19Australia29:37
29:37
..
88110▲22104
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
20Netherlands29:49
29:49
..
8990▲1143
Hills
18Poland31:06
31:06
..
90101▲1155
COLNAR Aljaž Slovenia
20Slovenia32:38
32:38
..
91108▲17201
Sprint
SLAMZHANOV Orken Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan34:28
34:28
..
9262▼3096
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Spain
21Spain35:46
35:46
..
9365▼28115
GC
BLUM Elia Switzerland
21Switzerland36:12
36:12
..
94106▲12196
Sprint
22Japan37:49
37:49
..
9587▼835
Sprint
19Denmark38:10
38:10
..
96109▲13141
TT
20Poland38:33
38:33
..
9791▼6116
GC
IMBODEN Simon Switzerland
21Switzerland39:26
39:26
..
98116▲18175
Classic
TURNBULL Carter Australia
21Australia39:46
39:46
..
99112▲13221
Sprint
FIALA Matyáš Regional Team SAZKA
19Regional Team SAZKA39:56
39:56
..
10093▼7112
GC
JENNI Luca Switzerland
20Switzerland40:39
40:39
..
101103▲234
Hills
19Denmark40:57
40:57
..
102120▲18125
Climber
19Austria41:20
41:20
..
10397▼636
Sprint
21Denmark42:24
42:24
..
10498▼682
Classic
CRAPS Lars Belgium
20Belgium42:40
42:40
..
105119▲14191
21Japan42:53
42:53
..
106105▼1204
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Kazakhstan
18Kazakhstan42:55
42:55
..
107104▼3213
ARREOLA Diego Mexico
19Mexico43:27
43:27
..
108126▲18202
Sprint
PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan
22Kazakhstan47:00
47:00
..
109111▲2122
Sprint
21Austria47:44
47:44
..
110115▲5136
FERNANDES Fábio Portugal
19Portugal49:39
49:39
..
111118▲724
TT
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar Great Britain
20Great Britain50:15
50:15
..
112117▲553
JEROMEL Vid Slovenia
19Slovenia50:18
50:18
..
113125▲12145
TT
22Poland51:41
51:41
..
114121▲7162
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Slovakia
18Slovakia54:17
54:17
..
115122▲761
TT
ABT Cedric Germany
18Germany54:36
54:36
..
116124▲856
TT
HRIBAR Jernej Slovenia
19Slovenia1:00:18
1:00:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲526
Classic
WATSON Samuel Great Britain
20Great Britain41+25
24▲22
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
19Czech Republic40+20
31▼286
Climber
20Belgium29+4
42▼236
Sprint
21Denmark25-
511▲631
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Denmark
21Denmark20+10
63▼394
Climber
20Spain20-
717▲1046
Hills
21France20+12
822▲1466
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Germany
20Germany19+14
95▼4174
GC
PORTER Rudy Australia
21Australia16-
10-44
Hills
21France16+16
117▼41
GC
VACEK Mathias Czech Republic
19Czech Republic14-
128▼4176
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
22Australia14-
139▼481
Climber
CLYNHENS Toon Belgium
21Belgium12-
1410▼441
GC
COSTIOU Ewen France
19France12-
1527▲1264
Sprint
LINDNER Tom Germany
20Germany10+8
1615▼183
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Belgium
19Belgium10+1
1713▼473
Sprint
21Norway10-
18-113
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Switzerland
19Switzerland9+9
1914▼56
Climber
VACEK Karel Czech Republic
21Czech Republic9-
2016▼445
GC
ROULAND Louis France
19France8-
21-91
Hills
22Spain7+7
2218▼4166
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia
22Slovakia7-
2319▼413
GC
19Italy6-
24-101
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands
20Netherlands6+6
2520▼5122
Sprint
21Austria6-
2621▼533
GC
DALBY Simon Denmark
19Denmark5-
27-16
Classic
19Italy5+5
2823▼511
Hills
20Italy4-
2924▼5102
Sprint
DEL GROSSO Tibor Netherlands
18Netherlands4-
3025▼5124
GC
MESSNER Martin Austria
22Austria3-
31-173
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Australia
22Australia3+3
3226▼6132
Sprint
SILVA Pedro Portugal
20Portugal2-
33-74
Climber
21Norway2+2
3428▼6131
Climber
21Portugal1-
3529▼6212
Hills
18Mexico1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-103
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Netherlands
21Netherlands36+20
22-104
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
20Netherlands24+14
3-75
GC
HOLTER Ådne Norway
21Norway16+16
4-65
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany16+16
5-16
Classic
19Italy12+12
67▲194
Climber
20Spain10+5
7-24
TT
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar Great Britain
20Great Britain9+9
83▼546
Hills
21France8-
95▼4131
Climber
21Portugal6-
109▼186
Climber
20Belgium6+2
1118▲71
GC
VACEK Mathias Czech Republic
19Czech Republic6+5
12-174
GC
PORTER Rudy Australia
21Australia5+5
138▼581
Climber
CLYNHENS Toon Belgium
21Belgium5-
1413▼1211
GC
18Mexico5+2
1510▼584
GC
19Belgium4-
1611▼593
Hills
21Spain3-
1712▼52
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
19Czech Republic3-
18-15
Classic
20Italy3+3
1915▼44
GC
ŘEPA Vojtěch Czech Republic
21Czech Republic2-
2016▼483
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Belgium
19Belgium2-
2114▼7161
TT
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
19Slovakia2-
2217▼55
TT
ŘEHA Filip Czech Republic
21Czech Republic2-
23-11
Hills
20Italy1+1
2419▼596
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Spain
21Spain1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
GC
VACEK Mathias Czech Republic
19Czech Republic 11:21:20..
22-45
GC
ROULAND Louis France
19France0:51
0:51
..
33-13
GC
19Italy1:09
1:09
..
44-33
GC
DALBY Simon Denmark
19Denmark1:14
1:14
..
55-11
Hills
20Italy1:23
1:23
..
66-12
GC
20Italy1:25
1:25
..
77-41
GC
COSTIOU Ewen France
19France1:29
1:29
..
88-84
GC
19Belgium1:47
1:47
..
99-113
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Switzerland
19Switzerland1:51
1:51
..
1010-121
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria3:26
3:26
..
1111-101
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Netherlands
20Netherlands4:43
4:43
..
1215▲316
Classic
19Italy9:10
9:10
..
1317▲42
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
19Czech Republic11:02
11:02
..
1412▼2146
Hills
20Poland12:05
12:05
..
1521▲6211
GC
18Mexico13:29
13:29
..
1620▲471
Classic
18Norway13:51
13:51
..
1718▲1102
Sprint
DEL GROSSO Tibor Netherlands
18Netherlands14:29
14:29
..
1823▲5186
Sprint
19Canada16:42
16:42
..
1931▲1283
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Belgium
19Belgium17:36
17:36
..
2024▲4142
TT
20Poland18:06
18:06
..
2125▲476
Hills
19Norway18:14
18:14
..
2226▲4111
Hills
TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
19Switzerland18:16
18:16
..
2319▼485
Sprint
ORINS Robin Belgium
20Belgium18:24
18:24
..
2416▼8161
TT
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
19Slovakia18:37
18:37
..
2522▼362
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Germany
20Germany19:57
19:57
..
2634▲872
Sprint
19Norway20:01
20:01
..
2729▲222
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Great Britain
20Great Britain20:37
20:37
..
2827▼123
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain
19Great Britain22:38
22:38
..
2933▲4194
Sprint
TSUDA Yugi Japan
19Japan22:39
22:39
..
3030-63
TT
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany23:19
23:19
..
3113▼18182
Classic
COWAN Quentin Canada
18Canada24:26
24:26
..
3214▼1854
Hills
GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
20Slovenia28:15
28:15
..
3328▼5203
Sprint
REMKHE Andrey Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan28:47
28:47
..
3432▼2212
Hills
18Mexico29:12
29:12
..
3545▲10171
Classic
GEORGE Dylan Australia
19Australia29:23
29:23
..
3636-143
Hills
18Poland30:52
30:52
..
3739▲255
COLNAR Aljaž Slovenia
20Slovenia32:24
32:24
..
3835▼335
Sprint
19Denmark37:56
37:56
..
3943▲4141
TT
20Poland38:19
38:19
..
4044▲4221
Sprint
FIALA Matyáš Regional Team SAZKA
19Regional Team SAZKA39:42
39:42
..
4137▼4112
GC
JENNI Luca Switzerland
20Switzerland40:25
40:25
..
4240▼234
Hills
19Denmark40:43
40:43
..
4350▲7125
Climber
19Austria41:06
41:06
..
4442▼2204
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Kazakhstan
18Kazakhstan42:41
42:41
..
4541▼4213
ARREOLA Diego Mexico
19Mexico43:13
43:13
..
4647▲1136
FERNANDES Fábio Portugal
19Portugal49:25
49:25
..
4749▲224
TT
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar Great Britain
20Great Britain50:01
50:01
..
4848-53
JEROMEL Vid Slovenia
19Slovenia50:04
50:04
..
4951▲2162
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Slovakia
18Slovakia54:03
54:03
..
5052▲261
TT
ABT Cedric Germany
18Germany54:22
54:22
..
5154▲356
TT
HRIBAR Jernej Slovenia
19Slovenia1:00:04
1:00:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BelgiumNAT 34:05:45..
22- FranceNAT2:02
2:02
..
33- ItalyNAT2:12
2:12
..
44- Czech RepublicNAT5:13
5:13
..
55- DenmarkNAT7:00
7:00
..
66- AustraliaNAT7:23
7:23
..
77- SpainNAT8:55
8:55
..
88- PortugalNAT8:57
8:57
..
910▲1 NorwayNAT18:12
18:12
..
109▼1 AustriaNAT18:21
18:21
..
1111- SwitzerlandNAT21:16
21:16
..
1213▲1 GermanyNAT22:01
22:01
..
1312▼1 NetherlandsNAT22:28
22:28
..
1414- Great BritainNAT31:59
31:59
..
1515- PolandNAT47:49
47:49
..
1617▲1 LuxembourgNAT52:58
52:58
..
1718▲1 Regional Team SAZKAREG54:00
54:00
..
1819▲1 SlovakiaNAT54:47
54:47
..
1920▲1 SloveniaNAT57:35
57:35
..
2016▼4 CanadaNAT59:27
59:27
..
2121- JapanNAT1:13:08
1:13:08
..
2222- MexicoNAT1:23:34
1:23:34
..
2323- KazakhstanNAT1:27:22
1:27:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    05 June 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.26 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Distance:
    166.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    113
  • Vertical meters:
    2466
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature: