1 1 +0:00 39
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner 20 4:31:57
2 6 +0:24 52
Sprint 37 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:25 22
Sprint 23 Team Coast 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:21 58
Sprint 32 CCC - Polsat 5 ,, 0:00
5 15 +0:30 88
Sprint 32 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig 4 ,, 0:00
6 20 +0:30 12
TT 20 Team Telekom 3 ,, 0:00
7 17 +0:30 117
Sprint 22 Czech Republic 2 ,, 0:00
8 19 +0:30 35
Sprint 21 Rabobank ProTeam 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +0:28 107
Sprint 24 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:26 68
Sprint 26 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski ,, 0:00
11 22 +0:30 31
Sprint 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
12 16 +0:30 102
Sprint 29 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
13 12 +0:29 9
Sprint 23 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
14 5 +0:24 72
Sprint 24 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski ,, 0:00
15 4 +0:24 73
Sprint 27 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
16 28 +0:30 43
GC 28 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
17 48 +0:30 59
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat ,, 0:00
18 13 +0:29 34
Sprint 20 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
19 35 +0:30 98
Sprint 27 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
20 18 +0:30 125
Sprint 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
21 26 +0:30 116
Sprint 23 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
22 24 +0:30 111
Sprint 27 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
23 100 +11:25 65
Sprint 24 Servisco - Koop ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:30 81
Sprint 28 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
25 49 +0:30 74
Sprint 29 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
26 27 +0:30 63
Sprint 26 Servisco - Koop ,, 0:00
27 41 +0:30 123
Sprint 25 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
28 46 +0:30 78
GC 22 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:30 101
TT 29 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
30 58 +0:30 5
Sprint 26 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
31 23 +0:30 32
Sprint 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:30 94
Sprint 29 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 0:00
33 42 +0:30 2
TT 29 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:30 21
Classic 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:30 36
Sprint 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
36 45 +0:30 109
Sprint 28 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
37 51 +0:30 24
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 0:00
38 92 +3:03 93
Sprint 29 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 0:00
39 55 +0:30 124
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
40 63 +0:30 80
GC 23 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
41 21 +0:30 105
Sprint 26 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
42 14 +0:29 1
Sprint 29 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
43 30 +0:30 19
TT 24 Team Coast ,, 0:00
44 37 +0:30 53
TT 28 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy ,, 0:00
45 61 +0:30 57
Sprint 35 CCC - Polsat ,, 0:00
46 54 +0:30 92
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 0:00
47 31 +0:30 69
Sprint 24 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski ,, 0:00
48 101 +11:25 131
Sprint 26 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez ,, 0:00
49 29 +0:30 4
Sprint 23 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
50 47 +0:30 89
Sprint 29 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig ,, 0:00
51 60 +0:30 56
TT 26 CCC - Polsat ,, 0:00
52 50 +0:30 55
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat ,, 0:00
53 103 +11:25 132
Sprint 22 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez ,, 0:00
54 102 +11:25 114
Sprint 34 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
55 71 +0:30 61
TT 27 Servisco - Koop ,, 0:00
56 39 +0:30 11
Sprint 20 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:30 66
Sprint 24 Servisco - Koop ,, 0:00
58 107 +12:28 62
Sprint 32 Servisco - Koop ,, 0:00
59 81 +0:30 60
Sprint 34 CCC - Polsat ,, 0:00
60 67 +0:30 33
TT 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:30 129
Sprint 29 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez ,, 0:00
62 52 +0:30 106
Sprint 26 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
63 59 +0:30 41
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
64 116 +16:55 51
TT 27 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy ,, 0:00
65 68 +0:30 104
Sprint 21 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
66 65 +0:30 49
Sprint 36 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy ,, 0:00
67 33 +0:30 84
Sprint 24 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
68 53 +0:30 23
Classic 26 Team Coast ,, 0:00
69 9 +0:27 76
TT 33 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
70 40 +0:30 7
TT 26 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
71 11 +0:28 6
Sprint 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
72 109 +13:42 110
Sprint 24 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
73 69 +0:30 50
Sprint 31 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy ,, 0:00
74 78 +0:30 54
Sprint 24 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy ,, 0:00
75 74 +0:30 99
Sprint 34 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
76 105 +12:12 112
Sprint 27 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
77 72 +0:30 100
Sprint 23 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
78 64 +0:30 67
Sprint 30 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski ,, 0:00
79 34 +0:30 108
Sprint 32 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
80 66 +0:30 91
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 0:00
81 56 +0:30 42
Classic 21 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
82 88 +1:17 118
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
83 76 +0:30 38
TT 33 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
84 75 +0:30 20
TT 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
85 73 +0:30 86
GC 30 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig ,, 0:00
86 104 +11:25 75
TT 34 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
87 82 +0:30 46
Sprint 24 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
88 85 +0:30 82
Sprint 25 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
89 77 +0:30 3
GC 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
90 2 +0:19 77
Sprint 31 Team Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
91 83 +0:30 126
Sprint 26 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
92 84 +0:30 10
GC 32 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
93 70 +0:30 103
Sprint 26 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
94 90 +1:47 122
Sprint 26 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
95 80 +0:30 40
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
96 111 +14:48 130
TT 26 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez ,, 0:00
97 91 +2:47 45
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
98 97 +10:24 128
Sprint 33 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez ,, 0:00
99 94 +3:40 115
TT 21 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
100 43 +0:30 85
Sprint 28 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig ,, 0:00
101 106 +12:12 119
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
102 112 +14:54 113
Sprint 23 JOKO - Velamos ,, 0:00
103 99 +10:26 44
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
104 79 +0:30 79
Sprint 29 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
105 86 +0:30 83
Sprint 27 Team Cologne ,, 0:00
106 98 +10:26 95
Sprint 25 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 0:00
107 117 +17:31 47
Classic 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio 0:35 0:35
108 87 +1:05 8
Sprint 31 Team Telekom ,, 0:35
109 89 +1:41 87
Sprint 28 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig 1:11 1:11
110 110 +14:32 71
Sprint 23 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski 2:09 2:09
111 108 +13:38 37
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 2:09
112 93 +3:18 121
TT 22 Vlaanderen - T-Interim 2:48 2:48
113 118 +18:40 64
Sprint 20 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:48
114 95 +4:19 90
Sprint 27 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfK Leipzig 3:52 3:52
115 113 +15:22 120
Sprint 23 Czech Republic 3:57 3:57
116 114 +15:35 127
Sprint 33 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez 4:07 4:07
117 96 +4:37 96
Sprint 25 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa ,, 4:07
118 115 +16:08 48
Sprint 25 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 4:07
DNF 97
Sprint 23 Palmans - Collstrop -
DNF 70
Sprint 25 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski -