Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»76th Critérium International (2.HC)

2007  Stage 2  »  Les Vieilles Forges (Les Mazures)  ›  Month   (98k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam30
2 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne18
3 Klöden AndreasAstana 31Astana12
4 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam7
5 Cunego DamianoLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital4
6 Caruso GiampaoloLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital3
7 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2
8 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux1
9 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole
10 Brochard LaurentBouygues Telecom 39Bouygues Telecom
11 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 34Barloworld
12 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel
13 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux
14 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne
15 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne
16 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
17 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
18 Dupont HubertAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
19 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole
20 Marcato MarcoTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes
21 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
22 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam
23 Solari LucaTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes
24 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 37AG2R Prévoyance
25 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
26 Loosli DavidLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
27 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia
28 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
29 González SantosKarpin - Galicia 33Karpin - Galicia
30 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
31 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
32 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel
33 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi
34 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 33Astana
35 Gadret JohnAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
36 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 27Barloworld
37 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 34Lampre-Fondital
38 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld
39 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom
40 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
41 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
42 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance
43 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux
44 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
45 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
46 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
47 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
48 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream
49 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
50 Mizurov AndreyAstana 34Astana
51 Priamo MatteoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
52 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
53 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam
54 Kern ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole
55 Fröhlinger JohannesGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
56 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner
57 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
58 Bucciero AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
59 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
60 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
61 Feillu RomainAgritubel 22Agritubel
62 Zampieri SteveCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 29Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
63 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 24Lampre-Fondital
64 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
65 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel
66 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
67 Mandri RenéAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance
68 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi
69 Gutiérrez IgnacioTeam LPR Brakes 29Team LPR Brakes
70 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux
71 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital
72 Zaugg OliverGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner
73 Traficante RobertoTeam LPR Brakes 22Team LPR Brakes
74 Savini FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 21Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
75 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole
76 Castaño CarlosKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
77 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom
78 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
79 Beuchat RogerTeam LPR Brakes 35Team LPR Brakes
80 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
81 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
82 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux
83 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 30Astana
84 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld 26Barloworld
85 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
86 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
87 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
88 Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana
89 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana
90 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
91 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt
92 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
93 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
94 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano
95 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
96 MacGregor IanTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream
97 McLeod IanFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux
98 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
99 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel
100 Sutton ChrisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
101 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam
102 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel
103 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole
104 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt
105 Perry James LewisBarloworld 27Barloworld
106 Cozza StevenTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
107 Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne
108 Hunter RobertBarloworld 29Barloworld
109 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntAvg
1 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux30
2 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne18
3 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone12
4 Klöden AndreasAstana 31Astana7
5 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam4
6 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 33Astana3
7 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam2
8 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne1
9 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne
10 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
11 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream
12 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia
13 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
14 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel
15 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
16 Cunego DamianoLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital
17 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux
18 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
19 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 27Barloworld
20 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom
21 Brochard LaurentBouygues Telecom 39Bouygues Telecom
22 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom
23 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner
24 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux
25 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
26 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance
27 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole
28 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux
29 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi
30 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
31 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel
32 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
33 Priamo MatteoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
34 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
35 González SantosKarpin - Galicia 33Karpin - Galicia
36 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
37 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam
38 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 37AG2R Prévoyance
39 Mizurov AndreyAstana 34Astana
40 Savini FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 21Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
41 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
42 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt
43 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano
44 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam
45 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole
46 Cozza StevenTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
47 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
48 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
49 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
50 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
51 Loosli DavidLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
52 Kern ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole
53 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 34Barloworld
54 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
55 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux
56 Hunter RobertBarloworld 29Barloworld
57 Dupont HubertAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
58 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
59 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 24Lampre-Fondital
60 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
61 Fröhlinger JohannesGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
62 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
63 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
64 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
65 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam
66 Mandri RenéAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance
67 Traficante RobertoTeam LPR Brakes 22Team LPR Brakes
68 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 30Astana
69 Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana
70 Zaugg OliverGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner
71 Gadret JohnAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
72 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi
73 Zampieri SteveCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 29Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
74 Marcato MarcoTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes
75 Bucciero AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
76 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
77 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
78 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
79 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
80 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
81 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana
82 Feillu RomainAgritubel 22Agritubel
83 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
84 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital
85 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt
86 Solari LucaTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes
87 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
88 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
89 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel
90 Perry James LewisBarloworld 27Barloworld
91 Sutton ChrisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
92 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole
93 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld
94 Castaño CarlosKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
95 Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne
96 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel
97 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 34Lampre-Fondital
98 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole
99 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
100 Caruso GiampaoloLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
101 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld 26Barloworld
102 Gutiérrez IgnacioTeam LPR Brakes 29Team LPR Brakes
103 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel
104 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
105 McLeod IanFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux
106 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
107 Beuchat RogerTeam LPR Brakes 35Team LPR Brakes
108 MacGregor IanTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream
109 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam150
2 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux110
3 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne90
4 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone80
5 Klöden AndreasAstana 31Astana70
6 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel60
7 Cunego DamianoLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital55
8 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux50
9 Brochard LaurentBouygues Telecom 39Bouygues Telecom45
10 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam40
11 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole36
12 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne32
13 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne28
14 Caruso GiampaoloLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital24
15 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam20
16 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 33Astana16
17 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone14
18 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 12
19 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia10
20 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole8
21 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 27Barloworld6
22 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole4
23 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi3
24 González SantosKarpin - Galicia 33Karpin - Galicia2
25 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 34Barloworld1
26 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 37AG2R Prévoyance
27 Loosli DavidLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
28 Dupont HubertAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
29 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
30 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom
31 Marcato MarcoTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes
32 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
33 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 34Lampre-Fondital
34 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
35 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel
36 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
37 Gadret JohnAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
38 Solari LucaTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes
39 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream
40 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom
41 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
42 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance
43 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux
44 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
45 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
46 Priamo MatteoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
47 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
48 Mizurov AndreyAstana 34Astana
49 Savini FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 21Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
50 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
51 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux
52 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 24Lampre-Fondital
53 Mandri RenéAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance
54 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 30Astana
55 Zaugg OliverGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner
56 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi
57 Zampieri SteveCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 29Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
58 Bucciero AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
59 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
60 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance
61 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital
62 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
63 Castaño CarlosKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
64 Traficante RobertoTeam LPR Brakes 22Team LPR Brakes
65 Gutiérrez IgnacioTeam LPR Brakes 29Team LPR Brakes
66 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
67 Beuchat RogerTeam LPR Brakes 35Team LPR Brakes
68 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
69 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner
70 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux
71 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano
72 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
73 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
74 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
75 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
76 Kern ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole
77 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
78 Fröhlinger JohannesGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
79 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
80 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam
81 Feillu RomainAgritubel 22Agritubel
82 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel
83 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
84 Sutton ChrisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
85 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel
86 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
87 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole
88 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld
89 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel
90 McLeod IanFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux
91 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
92 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
93 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
94 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
95 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
96 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana
97 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt
98 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld 26Barloworld
99 Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana
100 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt
101 Hunter RobertBarloworld 29Barloworld
102 MacGregor IanTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream
103 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole
104 Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne
105 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
106 Cozza StevenTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
107 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
108 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam
109 Perry James LewisBarloworld 27Barloworld
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 1st April 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Les Vieilles Forges (Les Mazures) › Month
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07727 sec.