1 1 +0:00 8
GC 35 CSC ProTeam 30 2:29:00
2 5 +0:48 21
Climber 26 Caisse d'Epargne 18 0:48 0:48
3 4 +0:48 13
GC 31 Astana 12 ,, 0:48
4 9 +0:48 6
Climber 26 CSC ProTeam 7 ,, 0:48
5 7 +0:48 41
Climber 25 Lampre-Fondital 4 ,, 0:48
6 3 +0:48 43
Climber 26 Lampre-Fondital 3 ,, 0:48
7 11 +0:48 81
TT 27 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 2 ,, 0:48
8 10 +0:48 64
GC 22 Française des Jeux 1 ,, 0:48
9 6 +0:48 102
GC 32 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:48
10 2 +0:48 33
Sprint 39 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:48
11 15 +1:59 133
Climber 34 Barloworld ,, 0:48
12 8 +0:48 146
GC 31 Agritubel ,, 0:48
13 12 +0:48 63
Sprint 27 Française des Jeux ,, 0:48
14 14 +1:25 23
GC 28 Caisse d'Epargne 1:25 1:25
15 13 +1:25 27
GC 23 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:25
16 16 +2:03 84
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 2:03 2:03
17 35 +3:18 82
Classic 35 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 2:07 2:07
18 21 +2:07 124
GC 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 2:07
19 18 +2:07 107
Classic 24 Crédit Agricole ,, 2:07
20 17 +2:07 186
Classic 23 LPR - Nava - Androni ,, 2:07
21 28 +2:07 72
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:07
22 22 +2:07 1
TT 35 CSC ProTeam ,, 2:07
23 37 +3:18 187
Classic 27 LPR - Nava - Androni ,, 2:07
24 32 +2:07 121
GC 37 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 2:07
25 19 +2:07 104
Sprint 30 Crédit Agricole ,, 2:07
26 31 +2:07 45
GC 26 Lampre-Fondital ,, 2:07
27 20 +2:07 197
TT 29 Karpin - Galicia ,, 2:07
28 23 +2:07 168
Climber 22 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 2:07
29 26 +2:07 193
TT 33 Karpin - Galicia ,, 2:07
30 33 +2:07 122
GC 27 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 2:07
31 24 +2:07 38
GC 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 2:07
32 36 +3:18 148
Sprint 29 Agritubel ,, 2:07
33 30 +2:07 75
TT 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:07
34 27 +2:07 11
GC 33 Astana ,, 2:07
35 38 +3:18 125
Climber 27 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 2:07
36 25 +2:07 138
Sprint 27 Barloworld ,, 2:07
37 29 +2:07 46
Classic 34 Lampre-Fondital ,, 2:07
38 84 +5:38 134
Sprint 27 Barloworld 2:21 2:21
39 34 +2:34 31
Sprint 27 Bouygues Telecom 2:34 2:34
40 48 +4:27 53
Sprint 36 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 4:27 4:27
41 80 +5:38 113
Sprint 22 Team Slipstream ,, 4:27
42 41 +4:27 127
TT 28 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 4:27
43 51 +4:27 65
TT 31 Française des Jeux ,, 4:27
44 107 +9:31 7
Climber 22 CSC ProTeam ,, 4:27
45 55 +4:27 175
TT 32 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:27
46 49 +4:27 194
Sprint 27 Karpin - Galicia ,, 4:27
47 78 +5:38 83
Sprint 26 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 4:27
48 52 +4:27 116
TT 28 Team Slipstream ,, 4:27
49 58 +4:27 123
Sprint 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 4:27
50 42 +4:27 16
GC 34 Astana ,, 4:27
51 39 +4:27 176
Sprint 25 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:27
52 66 +4:27 126
Classic 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 4:27
53 83 +5:38 5
Climber 21 CSC ProTeam ,, 4:27
54 82 +5:38 106
Climber 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 4:27
55 79 +5:38 92
GC 21 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:27
56 81 +5:38 94
GC 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:27
57 47 +4:27 78
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:27
58 59 +4:27 172
Sprint 24 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:27
59 57 +4:27 164
TT 22 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 4:27
60 85 +5:38 4
GC 22 CSC ProTeam ,, 4:27
61 77 +5:32 141
Sprint 22 Agritubel ,, 4:27
62 50 +4:27 88
GC 29 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 4:27
63 40 +4:27 44
Sprint 24 Lampre-Fondital ,, 4:27
64 60 +4:27 155
Classic 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 4:27
65 88 +5:38 144
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 4:27
66 44 +4:27 91
Sprint 32 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:27
67 46 +4:27 128
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 4:27
68 45 +4:27 74
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:27
69 56 +4:27 184
GC 29 LPR - Nava - Androni ,, 4:27
70 62 +4:27 68
Classic 25 Française des Jeux ,, 4:27
71 54 +4:27 42
GC 23 Lampre-Fondital ,, 4:27
72 43 +4:27 96
Climber 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:27
73 67 +4:41 188
Sprint 22 LPR - Nava - Androni ,, 4:27
74 53 +4:27 178
Sprint 21 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:27
75 86 +5:38 101
GC 31 Crédit Agricole ,, 4:27
76 63 +4:27 191
Sprint 27 Karpin - Galicia ,, 4:27
77 61 +4:27 37
GC 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 4:27
78 92 +6:27 85
Climber 31 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 4:27
79 64 +4:27 185
Sprint 35 LPR - Nava - Androni ,, 4:27
80 89 +5:38 93
GC 23 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:27
81 90 +5:38 67
TT 23 Française des Jeux ,, 4:27
82 87 +5:38 61
GC 28 Française des Jeux ,, 4:27
83 65 +4:27 18
Classic 30 Astana ,, 4:27
84 95 +6:42 136
Classic 26 Barloworld 5:31 5:31
85 76 +5:31 154
GC 21 Skil - Shimano ,, 5:31
86 69 +5:31 77
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:31
87 96 +6:42 103
Sprint 27 Crédit Agricole ,, 5:31
88 100 +7:08 12
GC 22 Astana ,, 5:31
89 94 +6:42 15
Sprint 26 Astana ,, 5:31
90 74 +5:31 165
Sprint 24 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 5:31
91 93 +6:42 166
Sprint 26 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 5:31
92 99 +6:42 35
Sprint 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 5:31
93 97 +6:42 108
GC 30 Crédit Agricole ,, 5:31
94 71 +5:31 157
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 5:31
95 70 +5:31 95
Sprint 32 Gerolsteiner ,, 5:31
96 98 +6:42 115
Sprint 23 Team Slipstream ,, 5:31
97 91 +5:46 66
Sprint 26 Française des Jeux ,, 5:31
98 73 +5:31 34
TT 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 5:31
99 68 +5:27 145
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 5:31
100 72 +5:31 86
Sprint 22 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 5:31
101 109 +10:41 2
GC 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 5:31
102 75 +5:31 143
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 5:31
103 102 +7:27 105
Sprint 29 Crédit Agricole 7:33 7:33
104 101 +7:23 161
Sprint 33 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 7:33
105 108 +10:21 137
TT 27 Barloworld ,, 7:33
106 106 +9:10 112
TT 22 Team Slipstream ,, 7:33
107 103 +7:33 26
Sprint 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 7:33
108 104 +7:33 131
Sprint 29 Barloworld ,, 7:33
109 105 +8:44 87
TT 32 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 7:33
DNF 198
Sprint 25 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF 158
GC 21 Skil - Shimano -
DNF 156
TT 25 Skil - Shimano -
DNF 153
GC 23 Skil - Shimano -
DNF 152
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano -
DNF 151
Sprint 21 Skil - Shimano -
DNF 147
Sprint 23 Agritubel -
DNF 142
Sprint 26 Agritubel -
DNF 135
Sprint 34 Barloworld -
DNF 132
Sprint 25 Barloworld -
DNF 163
Sprint 21 Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF 167
Sprint 35 Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF 196
Sprint 23 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF 195
Climber 23 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF 192
TT 27 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF 183
GC 28 LPR - Nava - Androni -
DNF 182
Sprint 26 LPR - Nava - Androni -
DNF 181
Sprint 24 LPR - Nava - Androni -
DNF 177
Sprint 24 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare -
DNF 174
Sprint 23 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare -
DNF 162
Sprint 28 Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF 118
Sprint 21 Team Slipstream -
DNF 117
TT 24 Team Slipstream -
DNF 51
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 36
Sprint 24 Bouygues Telecom -
DNF 32
Sprint 23 Bouygues Telecom -
DNF 28
Sprint 24 Caisse d'Epargne -
DNF 25
GC 27 Caisse d'Epargne -
DNF 24
GC 22 Caisse d'Epargne -
DNF 22
GC 23 Caisse d'Epargne -
DNF 17
Sprint 23 Astana -
DNF 14
Sprint 22 Astana -
DNF 52
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 54
Classic 29 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 114
Sprint 24 Team Slipstream -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 Team Slipstream -
DNF 76
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 73
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 71
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 62
Sprint 26 Française des Jeux -
DNF 58
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 57
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 55
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner -
DNF 3
Sprint 26 CSC ProTeam -