Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
-
«

2008»77th Critérium International (2.HC)

2008  General classification  »  Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
130+6:35 Gerrans SimonCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole302:27:362:27:36
21+0:00 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam180:040:04
37+1:11 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne121:391:39
410+1:16 Cunego DamianoLampre 26Lampre7,,1:39
5+ -7:29:01 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom4,,1:39
634+7:53 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia3,,1:39
76+1:11 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam2,,1:39
832+7:43 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia1,,1:39
98+1:15 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,1:39
1081+13:52 Kirchen KimTeam Columbia 29Team Columbia,,1:39
113+0:57 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,1:39
1217+1:39 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,1:39
134+1:03 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:39
142+0:57 Larsson Gustav ErikCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,1:39
1514+1:26 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux1:431:43
1611+1:20 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:43
1720+1:53 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:43
1813+1:23 Lowe TrentTeam Garmin - Chipotle 23Team Garmin - Chipotle,,1:43
1915+1:33 Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,1:43
2038+8:31 Bellotti FrancescoBarloworld 28Barloworld,,1:43
2143+8:51 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:461:46
2218+1:52 Kolobnev AlexandrCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam,,1:46
2344+8:52 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole,,1:46
2486+14:29 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:46
255+1:08 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,1:46
2616+1:35 Velits PeterMilram 23Milram,,1:46
279+1:15 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,1:46
2837+8:24 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia 24Team Columbia,,1:46
2941+8:40 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:46
3039+8:36 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:46
3112+1:23 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,1:46
3242+8:43 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:501:50
3319+1:53 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,1:50
3436+8:23 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,1:50
3588+14:57 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale1:591:59
3640+8:40 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,1:59
3748+9:22 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi2:052:05
3847+9:11 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom2:102:10
3935+8:10 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 29Team Garmin - Chipotle,,2:10
4046+9:08 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole2:172:17
4122+2:43 Tiralongo PaoloLampre 30Lampre2:222:22
4221+2:27 Lorenzetto MircoLampre 26Lampre2:302:30
4349+9:28 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom2:422:42
4445+9:07 Froome ChrisBarloworld 22Barloworld,,2:42
4550+9:32 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano2:532:53
4653+10:30 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:013:01
4751+9:32 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3:233:23
4854+11:02 Bono MatteoLampre 24Lampre3:453:45
4957+11:56 Santambrogio MauroLampre 23Lampre4:434:43
5061+12:28 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team5:525:52
5127+5:56 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,5:52
5298+17:34 Martin TonyTeam Columbia 22Team Columbia,,5:52
5358+12:03 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,5:52
5423+5:38 Grivko AndreyMilram 24Milram5:565:56
5564+12:43 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano6:106:10
5628+6:08 Martens PaulRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,6:10
5770+13:02 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 26Agritubel,,6:10
5863+12:38 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,6:10
5977+13:20 Rinero ChristopheAgritubel 34Agritubel,,6:10
6074+13:10 Jurčo MatejMilram 23Milram,,6:10
6165+12:49 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia,,6:10
6278+13:23 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld 30Barloworld,,6:10
63+ -7:29:01 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,6:10
6469+13:01 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,6:10
6533+7:52 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,6:10
66100+18:57 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,6:10
6729+6:20 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,6:10
6859+12:19 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,6:10
6976+13:14 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,6:10
7026+5:55 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia,,6:10
7172+13:08 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,6:10
7271+13:05 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,6:10
7325+5:45 Ista KevynAgritubel 23Agritubel,,6:10
7466+12:55 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,6:10
7568+13:01 Edaleine ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
7660+12:22 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,6:10
7762+12:30 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam,,6:10
78101+19:17 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,6:10
7956+11:56 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia 20Team Columbia,,6:10
8024+5:41 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 31Team Garmin - Chipotle,,6:10
8167+12:56 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
8279+13:33 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,6:10
8373+13:10 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:10
84102+19:32 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,6:10
8580+13:36 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:10
8699+18:20 Lill DarrenBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,6:10
8731+6:57 Schwager SebastianMilram 24Milram,,6:10
8875+13:10 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 28Barloworld,,6:10
8983+14:12 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel,,6:10
9082+13:59 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner6:216:21
9184+14:18 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano6:576:57
92106+21:31 Calzati SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale8:018:01
93104+20:49 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:01
9487+14:49 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,8:01
9585+14:23 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,8:01
96103+19:59 Hansen AdamTeam Columbia 26Team Columbia,,8:01
9793+15:59 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux8:348:34
9894+16:02 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,8:34
99+ -7:29:01 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,8:34
10089+15:16 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,8:34
101+ -7:29:01 Rigotto EliaMilram 26Milram9:009:00
102105+21:16 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 25Agritubel,,9:00
103111+22:10 Champion DimitriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,9:00
10455+11:31 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,9:00
105108+21:49 Garcia JonathanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,9:00
10695+16:30 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,9:00
10791+15:42 Roels DominikMilram 21Milram,,9:00
10892+15:44 Laurent ChristopheTeam Garmin - Chipotle 30Team Garmin - Chipotle,,9:00
109110+22:03 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,9:00
110112+22:22 Cobelo Fojo JesusXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,9:00
111107+21:35 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,9:00
11296+16:37 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel,,9:00
11352+9:37 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,9:00
11497+17:01 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,9:00
115109+22:00 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 28Agritubel,,9:00
116114+22:53 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,9:00
117113+22:46 Stannard IanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,9:00
11890+15:37 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:00


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
156+11:56 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia 20Team Columbia3046.75310:1610:16
298+17:34 Martin TonyTeam Columbia 22Team Columbia1846.2280:070:07
32+0:57 Larsson Gustav ErikCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam1245.7870:130:13
43+0:57 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne745.787,,0:13
535+8:10 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 29Team Garmin - Chipotle445.7140:140:14
632+7:43 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia345.4260:180:18
74+1:03 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone245.3540:190:19
859+12:19 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam145.0700:230:23
951+9:32 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone45.070,,0:23
10103+19:59 Hansen AdamTeam Columbia 26Team Columbia45.070,,0:23
119+1:15 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom45.0000:240:24
1258+12:03 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole44.9300:250:25
1324+5:41 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 31Team Garmin - Chipotle44.8600:260:26
1460+12:22 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux44.860,,0:26
156+1:11 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam44.7900:270:27
167+1:11 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne44.790,,0:27
1734+7:53 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia44.7200:280:28
1825+5:45 Ista KevynAgritubel 23Agritubel44.5820:300:30
1910+1:16 Cunego DamianoLampre 26Lampre44.4440:320:32
2012+1:23 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam44.444,,0:32
2111+1:20 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi44.444,,0:32
2233+7:52 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam44.3080:340:34
2362+12:30 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam44.308,,0:34
2499+18:20 Lill DarrenBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team44.2400:350:35
2513+1:23 Lowe TrentTeam Garmin - Chipotle 23Team Garmin - Chipotle44.240,,0:35
2685+14:23 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano44.1720:360:36
278+1:15 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux44.1040:370:37
2823+5:38 Grivko AndreyMilram 24Milram44.104,,0:37
2914+1:26 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux44.0370:380:38
3081+13:52 Kirchen KimTeam Columbia 29Team Columbia44.037,,0:38
3145+9:07 Froome ChrisBarloworld 22Barloworld43.9690:390:39
3226+5:55 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia43.9020:400:40
33105+21:16 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 25Agritubel43.8360:410:41
3463+12:38 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team43.7030:430:43
3516+1:35 Velits PeterMilram 23Milram43.6360:440:44
3615+1:33 Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom43.5700:450:45
375+1:08 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam43.5050:460:46
3836+8:23 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano43.4390:470:47
3964+12:43 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano43.439,,0:47
4030+6:35 Gerrans SimonCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole43.3080:490:49
4190+15:37 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi43.1780:510:51
4237+8:24 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia 24Team Columbia43.1140:520:52
431+0:00 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam43.114,,0:52
4428+6:08 Martens PaulRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam43.0490:530:53
4550+9:32 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano43.049,,0:53
4665+12:49 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia43.049,,0:53
4740+8:40 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam42.9210:550:55
4817+1:39 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team42.921,,0:55
4991+15:42 Roels DominikMilram 21Milram42.8570:560:56
5089+15:16 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone42.857,,0:56
5121+2:27 Lorenzetto MircoLampre 26Lampre42.857,,0:56
5261+12:28 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team42.857,,0:56
5319+1:53 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam42.7300:580:58
5492+15:44 Laurent ChristopheTeam Garmin - Chipotle 30Team Garmin - Chipotle42.730,,0:58
5566+12:55 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne42.6670:590:59
5627+5:56 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale42.667,,0:59
5749+9:28 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom42.6041:001:00
5867+12:56 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale42.604,,1:00
59107+21:35 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner42.604,,1:00
6018+1:52 Kolobnev AlexandrCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam42.5411:011:01
6138+8:31 Bellotti FrancescoBarloworld 28Barloworld42.4781:021:02
6287+14:49 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole42.478,,1:02
6339+8:36 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone42.3531:041:04
6429+6:20 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team42.2911:051:05
6546+9:08 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole42.291,,1:05
6668+13:01 Edaleine ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale42.291,,1:05
6769+13:01 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam42.291,,1:05
6820+1:53 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi42.291,,1:05
6970+13:02 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 26Agritubel42.2291:061:06
7042+8:43 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi42.1671:071:07
7186+14:29 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale42.1051:081:08
7241+8:40 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone42.105,,1:08
7371+13:05 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne41.9831:101:10
74100+18:57 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom41.8601:121:12
7572+13:08 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam41.860,,1:12
76104+20:49 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi41.8001:131:13
7773+13:10 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone41.7391:141:14
7874+13:10 Jurčo MatejMilram 23Milram41.739,,1:14
79108+21:49 Garcia JonathanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team41.739,,1:14
8075+13:10 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 28Barloworld41.739,,1:14
8147+9:11 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom41.6791:151:15
8222+2:43 Tiralongo PaoloLampre 30Lampre41.6181:161:16
8376+13:14 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux41.4991:181:18
8443+8:51 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale41.4391:191:19
8544+8:52 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole41.3791:201:20
8688+14:57 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale41.2021:231:23
8755+11:31 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole41.202,,1:23
8877+13:20 Rinero ChristopheAgritubel 34Agritubel41.1431:241:24
89109+22:00 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 28Agritubel41.0841:251:25
9057+11:56 Santambrogio MauroLampre 23Lampre40.9671:271:27
9178+13:23 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld 30Barloworld40.967,,1:27
92110+22:03 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano40.9091:281:28
9348+9:22 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi40.7361:311:31
9454+11:02 Bono MatteoLampre 24Lampre40.736,,1:31
95101+19:17 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team40.6781:321:32
9652+9:37 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam40.678,,1:32
9784+14:18 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano40.5061:351:35
98111+22:10 Champion DimitriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom40.506,,1:35
9979+13:33 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom40.3931:371:37
10093+15:59 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux40.2801:391:39
10180+13:36 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone40.2231:401:40
10294+16:02 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne40.1111:421:42
10331+6:57 Schwager SebastianMilram 24Milram40.111,,1:42
10453+10:30 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi40.0561:431:43
10595+16:30 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux40.0001:441:44
106102+19:32 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner39.8341:471:47
107112+22:22 Cobelo Fojo JesusXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia39.834,,1:47
10896+16:37 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel39.6151:511:51
10982+13:59 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner39.5601:521:52
110106+21:31 Calzati SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale39.3981:551:55
111113+22:46 Stannard IanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner38.5542:112:11
11297+17:01 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner38.3492:152:15
11383+14:12 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel38.2982:162:16
114114+22:53 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner38.1962:182:18


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam1507:29:017:29:01
2 Larsson Gustav ErikCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam1100:570:57
3 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne90,,0:57
4 Monfort MaximeCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone801:031:03
5 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam701:081:08
6 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam601:111:11
7 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne55,,1:11
8 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux501:151:15
9 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom45,,1:15
10 Cunego DamianoLampre 26Lampre401:161:16
11 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi361:201:20
12 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam321:231:23
13 Lowe TrentTeam Garmin - Chipotle 23Team Garmin - Chipotle28,,1:23
14 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux241:261:26
15 Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom201:331:33
16 Velits PeterMilram 23Milram161:351:35
17 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team141:391:39
18 Kolobnev AlexandrCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam121:521:52
19 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam101:531:53
20 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi8,,1:53
21 Lorenzetto MircoLampre 26Lampre62:272:27
22 Tiralongo PaoloLampre 30Lampre42:432:43
23 Grivko AndreyMilram 24Milram35:385:38
24 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 31Team Garmin - Chipotle25:415:41
25 Ista KevynAgritubel 23Agritubel15:455:45
26 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia5:555:55
27 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:565:56
28 Martens PaulRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam6:086:08
29 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team6:206:20
30 Gerrans SimonCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole6:356:35
31 Schwager SebastianMilram 24Milram6:576:57
32 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia7:437:43
33 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam7:527:52
34 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia7:537:53
35 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Chipotle 29Team Garmin - Chipotle8:108:10
36 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano8:238:23
37 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia 24Team Columbia8:248:24
38 Bellotti FrancescoBarloworld 28Barloworld8:318:31
39 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone8:368:36
40 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam8:408:40
41 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,8:40
42 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi8:438:43
43 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale8:518:51
44 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole8:528:52
45 Froome ChrisBarloworld 22Barloworld9:079:07
46 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole9:089:08
47 Tschopp JohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom9:119:11
48 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi9:229:22
49 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom9:289:28
50 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano9:329:32
51 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:32
52 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam9:379:37
53 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi10:3010:30
54 Bono MatteoLampre 24Lampre11:0211:02
55 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole11:3111:31
56 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia 20Team Columbia11:5611:56
57 Santambrogio MauroLampre 23Lampre,,11:56
58 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole12:0312:03
59 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam12:1912:19
60 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux12:2212:22
61 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team12:2812:28
62 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam12:3012:30
63 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team12:3812:38
64 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano12:4312:43
65 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia12:4912:49
66 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne12:5512:55
67 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale12:5612:56
68 Edaleine ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale13:0113:01
69 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,13:01
70 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 26Agritubel13:0213:02
71 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne13:0513:05
72 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam13:0813:08
73 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone13:1013:10
74 Jurčo MatejMilram 23Milram,,13:10
75 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 28Barloworld,,13:10
76 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux13:1413:14
77 Rinero ChristopheAgritubel 34Agritubel13:2013:20
78 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld 30Barloworld13:2313:23
79 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom13:3313:33
80 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone13:3613:36
81 Kirchen KimTeam Columbia 29Team Columbia13:5213:52
82 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner13:5913:59
83 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel14:1214:12
84 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano14:1814:18
85 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano14:2314:23
86 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale14:2914:29
87 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole14:4914:49
88 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale14:5714:57
89 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone15:1615:16
90 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi15:3715:37
91 Roels DominikMilram 21Milram15:4215:42
92 Laurent ChristopheTeam Garmin - Chipotle 30Team Garmin - Chipotle15:4415:44
93 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux15:5915:59
94 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne16:0216:02
95 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux16:3016:30
96 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel16:3716:37
97 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner17:0117:01
98 Martin TonyTeam Columbia 22Team Columbia17:3417:34
99 Lill DarrenBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team18:2018:20
100 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom18:5718:57
101 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team19:1719:17
102 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner19:3219:32
103 Hansen AdamTeam Columbia 26Team Columbia19:5919:59
104 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi20:4920:49
105 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 25Agritubel21:1621:16
106 Calzati SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale21:3121:31
107 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner21:3521:35
108 Garcia JonathanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team21:4921:49
109 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 28Agritubel22:0022:00
110 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano22:0322:03
111 Champion DimitriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom22:1022:10
112 Cobelo Fojo JesusXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia22:2222:22
113 Stannard IanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner22:4622:46
114 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner22:5322:53


Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 30th March 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08113 sec.