1 2 +0:08 41
GC 33 FDJ - BigMat 20 30 4:52:34
2 5 +0:09 67
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:09 31
Classic 27 Sky Procycling 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 11
GC 35 BMC Racing Team 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 16 +1:30 101
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 6 4 0:08 0:08
6 13 +1:28 51
GC 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 3 ,, 0:08
7 7 +0:38 71
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 2 ,, 0:08
8 3 +0:08 35
TT 32 Sky Procycling 2 1 ,, 0:08
9 11 +1:19 61
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale 0:20 0:20
10 9 +0:47 64
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale 0:21 0:21
11 17 +1:33 111
GC 23 Project 1t4i ,, 0:21
12 14 +1:28 131
GC 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:21
13 6 +0:23 5
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:21
14 12 +1:21 63
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:21
15 18 +1:35 121
TT 28 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:21
16 8 +0:42 33
GC 27 Sky Procycling 0:36 0:36
17 47 +7:35 74
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:48 0:48
18 15 +1:29 84
Classic 24 Team Europcar 1:03 1:03
19 10 +1:11 68
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale 1:09 1:09
20 22 +3:12 92
Climber 24 Colombia - Coldeportes 1:30 1:30
21 19 +1:48 91
Climber 25 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 1:30
22 20 +2:00 15
TT 36 BMC Racing Team 1:58 1:58
23 23 +3:21 72
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:19 2:19
24 57 +8:59 43
GC 23 FDJ - BigMat 2:27 2:27
25 25 +3:33 14
GC 30 BMC Racing Team 2:30 2:30
26 21 +2:40 113
Climber 26 Project 1t4i 2:39 2:39
27 26 +3:46 58
TT 33 Team Garmin - Barracuda 2:55 2:55
28 24 +3:31 86
Climber 24 Team Europcar ,, 2:55
29 32 +4:10 137
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 2:55
30 28 +3:56 151
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 2:55
31 34 +4:12 24
Climber 22 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 2:55
32 36 +4:25 82
Sprint 28 Team Europcar 3:45 3:45
33 41 +5:00 108
GC 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 3:45
34 38 +4:41 4
Climber 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 3:45
35 27 +3:47 12
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:45
36 35 +4:16 21
GC 32 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 3:45
37 37 +4:31 106
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 3:45
38 63 +10:05 132
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 3:45
39 30 +4:07 1
Climber 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 3:45
40 33 +4:10 127
Sprint 30 Bretagne Schuller ,, 3:45
41 39 +4:55 78
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:45
42 31 +4:09 126
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 3:45
43 67 +10:44 83
GC 32 Team Europcar ,, 3:45
44 29 +4:02 47
Classic 30 FDJ - BigMat 3:53 3:53
45 40 +4:57 145
Classic 25 La Pomme Marseille 4:34 4:34
46 42 +5:43 73
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:34
47 73 +11:58 81
Climber 25 Team Europcar 5:13 5:13
48 49 +8:03 54
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 5:13
49 78 +12:46 104
Sprint 25 Saur - Sojasun 6:02 6:02
50 43 +6:56 112
TT 21 Project 1t4i ,, 6:02
51 44 +7:12 6
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan 6:58 6:58
52 80 +13:50 85
Climber 31 Team Europcar ,, 6:58
53 54 +8:22 95
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 6:58
54 53 +8:20 75
Climber 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:58
55 52 +8:19 124
Sprint 22 Bretagne Schuller ,, 6:58
56 64 +10:07 57
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 6:58
57 46 +7:33 125
GC 29 Bretagne Schuller ,, 6:58
58 48 +7:36 123
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 6:58
59 81 +14:00 135
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 6:58
60 45 +7:13 45
Classic 29 FDJ - BigMat ,, 6:58
61 55 +8:31 158
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 6:58
62 69 +10:49 65
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:58
63 50 +8:07 134
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 6:58
64 51 +8:14 141
Classic 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 6:58
65 58 +9:05 143
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille 8:29 8:29
66 59 +9:15 98
Sprint 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 8:29
67 60 +9:21 62
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:29
68 56 +8:56 44
Classic 27 FDJ - BigMat 8:45 8:45
69 61 +9:43 147
Classic 20 La Pomme Marseille 9:11 9:11
70 62 +9:49 53
Climber 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda 9:38 9:38
71 90 +16:18 77
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 9:50 9:50
72 66 +10:35 3
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan 10:16 10:16
73 70 +11:20 52
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 10:16
74 71 +11:42 97
TT 37 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 10:16
75 72 +11:53 136
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 10:16
76 65 +10:29 32
GC 26 Sky Procycling 10:18 10:18
77 68 +10:45 153
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 10:18
78 93 +17:43 13
GC 22 BMC Racing Team 10:53 10:53
79 83 +14:30 105
GC 32 Saur - Sojasun 11:26 11:26
80 74 +12:14 128
Sprint 27 Bretagne Schuller 11:58 11:58
81 75 +12:27 34
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 11:58
82 76 +12:30 122
Sprint 32 Bretagne Schuller ,, 11:58
83 79 +13:25 23
Sprint 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 11:58
84 77 +12:39 66
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale 12:30 12:30
85 82 +14:16 46
Sprint 24 FDJ - BigMat 13:25 13:25
86 94 +20:21 154
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 13:39 13:39
87 85 +15:01 157
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 13:39
88 84 +14:46 148
Sprint 20 La Pomme Marseille 13:58 13:58
89 96 +20:31 93
Climber 22 Colombia - Coldeportes 14:00 14:00
90 87 +15:24 94
Classic 32 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 14:00
91 88 +15:26 102
Sprint 32 Saur - Sojasun 14:18 14:18
92 89 +15:48 42
Sprint 21 FDJ - BigMat 14:38 14:38
93 97 +20:57 27
Sprint 34 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 14:39 14:39
94 86 +15:04 36
Classic 22 Sky Procycling 14:56 14:56
95 92 +16:50 138
Sprint 28 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 15:05 15:05
96 91 +16:26 8
GC 40 RadioShack - Nissan 16:16 16:16
97 95 +20:21 146
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille 17:12 17:12
98 98 +22:19 156
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 17:36 17:36
99 101 +24:37 152
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 17:36
100 100 +23:56 55
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Barracuda 21:01 21:01
101 103 +27:30 116
TT 21 Project 1t4i ,, 21:01
102 102 +27:15 114
TT 24 Project 1t4i ,, 21:01
103 104 +29:26 115
GC 24 Project 1t4i 22:16 22:16
104 99 +23:33 2
GC 21 RadioShack - Nissan 22:28 22:28
DNF 16
GC 22 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 17
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 26
Sprint 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF 25
GC 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF 22
Sprint 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF 96
Climber 23 Colombia - Coldeportes -
DNF 88
GC 27 Team Europcar -
DNF 87
Sprint 23 Team Europcar -
DNF 76
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 107
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF 103
Classic 27 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF 133
TT 32 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF 56
GC 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda -
DNF 142
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 144
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille -
DNS 7
TT 31 RadioShack - Nissan -