The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 20 | 30 | 4:34:18 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:37 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | 18 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:48 | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | 5 | +1:02 | 8 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:46 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4 | 0:26 0:26 | |||
6 | 6 | +1:06 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 0:39 0:39 | |||
7 | 7 | +1:47 | 37 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2 | 0:47 0:47 | |||
8 | 8 | +1:54 | 97 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 1 | 1:22 1:22 | |||
9 | 10 | +2:13 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
10 | 9 | +2:05 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
11 | 11 | +3:06 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:20 | 16 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | 2:48 2:48 | |||||
13 | 13 | +3:34 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 2:48 | ||||
14 | 14 | +3:48 | 38 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
15 | 16 | +4:06 | 138 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
16 | 15 | +4:02 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
17 | 19 | +4:22 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:24 | ||||
18 | 18 | +4:22 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
19 | 20 | +4:30 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
20 | 17 | +4:13 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
21 | +4:35 | 55 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 3:59 3:59 | |||||
22 | 22 | +4:59 | 73 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
23 | 23 | +5:00 | 66 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:13 | ||||
24 | 24 | +5:55 | 117 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
25 | 30 | +8:49 | 103 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
26 | 25 | +7:40 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
27 | 26 | +7:52 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
28 | 29 | +8:42 | 96 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 7:20 7:20 | ||||
29 | 27 | +8:11 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
30 | 28 | +8:31 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
31 | 31 | +9:43 | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
32 | 33 | +9:51 | 155 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:50 | ||||
33 | 32 | +9:45 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:50 | ||||
34 | 38 | +11:27 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:20 10:20 | ||||
35 | 36 | +11:21 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:20 | ||||
36 | 37 | +11:24 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 10:20 | ||||
37 | 39 | +11:31 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 10:20 | ||||
38 | 35 | +11:08 | 115 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 10:20 | ||||
39 | 45 | +12:03 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 10:20 | ||||
40 | 42 | +11:43 | 28 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 10:20 | ||||
41 | 34 | +11:08 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 10:20 | ||||
42 | 43 | +11:50 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 10:20 | ||||
43 | 53 | +17:17 | 153 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
44 | 41 | +11:37 | 62 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:02 11:02 | ||||
45 | 40 | +11:34 | 91 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 11:02 | ||||
46 | 44 | +11:56 | 4 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 11:02 | ||||
47 | 46 | +12:19 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:35 11:35 | ||||
48 | 47 | +12:50 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
49 | 48 | +13:13 | 106 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:51 11:51 | ||||
50 | 49 | +13:57 | 102 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
51 | 50 | +14:13 | 158 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
52 | 51 | +14:52 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 14:15 14:15 | ||||
53 | 57 | +17:35 | 124 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
54 | 52 | +17:00 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | ,, 16:28 | |||||
55 | 56 | +17:34 | 75 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 16:37 16:37 | ||||
56 | 55 | +17:27 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16:54 16:54 | ||||
57 | 54 | +17:22 | 51 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
58 | 58 | +19:09 | 113 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 17:51 17:51 | ||||
59 | 59 | +19:53 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 19:08 19:08 | ||||
60 | 60 | +20:36 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:54 19:54 | ||||
61 | 61 | +20:44 | 56 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 19:54 | ||||
OTL | 5 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
OTL | 6 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
OTL | 3 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
OTL | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
OTL | 98 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
OTL | 17 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | - | ||||||
OTL | 18 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | - | ||||||
OTL | 33 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
OTL | 88 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
OTL | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
OTL | 118 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | - | ||||||
OTL | 116 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | - | ||||||
OTL | 114 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 33 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 | 35 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 28 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 128 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 32 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 26 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 200 | 150 | 6:46:34 | .. | ||
2 | 22 | ▲20 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 150 | 110 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 125 | 90 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
4 | 31 | ▲27 | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 100 | 80 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 8 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 85 | 70 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 70 | 60 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
7 | 71 | ▲64 | 37 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 60 | 55 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 97 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 50 | 50 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 40 | 45 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 35 | 40 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
11 | 25 | ▲14 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | 36 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 16 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | 25 | 32 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
13 | 41 | ▲28 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | 28 | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
14 | 65 | ▲51 | 38 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 15 | 24 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 10 | 20 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||
16 | 91 | ▲75 | 138 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | 16 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
17 | 5 | ▼12 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 14 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5 | 12 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
19 | 70 | ▲51 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 5 | 10 | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 8 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
21 | - | 55 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 6 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
22 | 42 | ▲20 | 73 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5 | 4 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
23 | 44 | ▲21 | 66 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 3 | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||
24 | 64 | ▲40 | 117 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 5 | 2 | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | 1 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
26 | 68 | ▲42 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
29 | 104 | ▲75 | 96 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 5 | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
30 | 117 | ▲87 | 103 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
31 | 63 | ▲32 | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
32 | 62 | ▲30 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
33 | 72 | ▲39 | 155 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3 | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 115 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 3 | ,, 11:08 | .. | |||
36 | 73 | ▲37 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
37 | 76 | ▲39 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 3 | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
38 | 80 | ▲42 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
39 | 92 | ▲53 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
40 | 14 | ▼26 | 91 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 3 | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
41 | 19 | ▼22 | 62 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:37 11:37 | .. | ||||
42 | 107 | ▲65 | 28 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:43 11:43 | .. | ||||
43 | 109 | ▲66 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | ||||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 4 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||||
45 | 112 | ▲67 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
47 | 78 | ▲31 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||||
48 | 105 | ▲57 | 106 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
49 | 67 | ▲18 | 102 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:57 13:57 | .. | ||||
50 | 23 | ▼27 | 158 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:13 14:13 | .. | ||||
51 | 24 | ▼27 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 14:52 14:52 | .. | ||||
52 | 15 | ▼37 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||||
53 | 120 | ▲67 | 153 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||||
54 | 2 | ▼52 | 51 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 17:22 17:22 | .. | ||||
55 | 18 | ▼37 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 75 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 17:34 17:34 | .. | ||||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | 124 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 17:35 17:35 | .. | ||||
58 | 100 | ▲42 | 113 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
59 | 39 | ▼20 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 19:53 19:53 | .. | ||||
60 | 35 | ▼25 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 56 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 20:44 20:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 30 | +15 | |
2 | 22 | ▲20 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | +12 | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 12 | +7 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 12 | +2 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 51 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | - | 8 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +6 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | - | |
10 | - | 37 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | - | 97 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
13 | - | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | +24 | ||
2 | - | 91 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | - | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +4 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 4 | - | |
7 | - | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:47:11 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
12 | 26 | ▲14 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |
14 | 36 | ▲22 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||
19 | 5 | ▼14 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:59 19:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FDJ | WT | 20:25:07 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 8:31 8:31 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 11:08 11:08 | .. |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 17:40 17:40 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 20:50 20:50 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 23:40 23:40 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 25:35 25:35 | .. |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | IAM Cycling | WT | 27:12 27:12 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team Roth | PCT | 30:22 30:22 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 34:22 34:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 March 2016
- Start time:11:55
- Avg. speed winner:37.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: