Search:  
topLogin
-
2015
»
-

2016»85th Critérium International (2.HC)

2016  Stage 1  »  Porto-Vecchio  ›  Porto-Vecchio   (90.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1820302:03:152:03:15
22+0:02141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1018,,0:00
34+0:04131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93512,,0:00
46+0:06156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7,,0:00
57+0:063 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:00
68+0:06157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:00
79+0:0645 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2,,0:00
810+0:0688 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group1,,0:00
911+0:06104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1012+0:0624 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
1113+0:0685 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:00
1214+0:06116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:00
1315+0:06136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
1416+0:0661 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1517+0:06126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:00
1618+0:0668 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1719+0:0672 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
1820+0:06127 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:00
1921+0:065 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2022+0:06147 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2123+0:0663 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2224+0:068 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2325+0:06117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth,,0:00
2426+0:0682 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:00
2527+0:0657 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:00
2628+0:0617 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00
2729+0:0643 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2830+0:0664 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2931+0:0611 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ,,0:00
3032+0:06115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:00
3133+0:06122 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,0:00
3234+0:062 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3335+0:0653 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:00
3436+0:0642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3537+0:0697 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
3638+0:0637 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
3739+0:0666 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3840+0:0683 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:00
3941+0:06125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:00
4042+0:0656 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
4143+0:06123 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:00
4244+0:06118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:00
4345+0:0662 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4446+0:0646 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4547+0:0623 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
4648+0:0671 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
4749+0:06128 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:00
4850+0:06133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
495+0:057 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5051+0:0635 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
5152+0:06137 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
5253+0:0614 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,0:00
5354+0:0638 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
543+0:0392 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
5555+0:06102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5656+0:0676 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
5757+0:0651 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:00
5858+0:06108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5959+0:0616 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ,,0:00
  60+0:0655 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
6161+0:0625 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
6262+0:06145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6363+0:061 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6464+0:06146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6565+0:0654 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:00
6666+0:064 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6767+0:06135 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
6868+0:06154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
6969+0:06134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
7070+0:0673 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
7171+0:0627 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
7272+0:0632 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
7373+0:0675 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
7474+0:06138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
7575+0:06107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
7676+0:0684 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,0:00
7777+0:0695 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
7878+0:0633 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
7979+0:0621 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
8080+0:06132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
8181+0:06112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:00
8282+0:0647 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8383+0:0698 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:00
8484+0:0641 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8585+0:06124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:00
8686+0:0687 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:00
8787+0:06151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
8888+0:0644 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8989+0:0622 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
9090+0:06113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:00
9191+0:0694 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,0:00
9292+0:06111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:00
9393+0:06158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
9494+0:06106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
9595+0:06142 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
9696+0:06101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
9797+0:06114 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:00
9898+0:0693 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
9999+0:0628 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
100100+0:0634 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
101101+0:2365 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:170:17
102102+0:2391 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:17
103103+0:2352 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:17
104104+0:236 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
105105+0:23155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
106106+0:2313 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,0:17
107107+0:26105 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:200:20
108108+0:2618 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:20
109109+0:2715 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ0:210:21
110110+0:3196 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie0:250:25
111111+0:4386 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group0:370:37
112112+0:5012 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 33FDJ0:440:44
113113+0:5174 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin0:450:45
114114+0:5526 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:490:49
115115+1:05103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:590:59
116116+1:0536 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:59
117117+1:09152 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:031:03
118118+1:1581 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group1:091:09
119119+4:51153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:454:45
120120+4:5167 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:45
121121+5:17143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole5:135:13
122122+5:19121 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,5:13
DNF+ -2:03:09148 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF+ -2:03:09144 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲831 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1852:03:092:03:09..
251▲49141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:020:02..
326▲2392 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:030:03..
474▲70131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber930:040:04..
522▲177 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:050:05..
697▲91156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:060:06..
790▲833 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
894▲86157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06..
96▼345 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
10103▲9388 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
1195▲84104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
1292▲8024 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
1378▲6585 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
1487▲73116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:06..
15111▲96136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
1631▲1561 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
1768▲51126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
1880▲6268 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
1983▲6472 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:06..
2081▲61127 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
2127▲65 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
2232▲10147 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06..
2352▲2963 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
2428▲48 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
2564▲39117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth,,0:06..
2660▲3482 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
2756▲2957 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:06..
2812▼1617 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ,,0:06..
2925▼443 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
3045▲1564 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
311▼3011 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ,,0:06..
3247▲15115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:06..
3399▲66122 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
3473▲392 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
358▼2753 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:06..
3610▼2642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
3717▼2097 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:06..
3871▲3337 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
3944▲566 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
4049▲983 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
4124▼17125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
4253▲1156 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:06..
4338▼5123 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
4458▲14118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:06..
4519▼2662 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06..
4630▼1646 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
4713▼3423 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
487▼4171 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:06..
4950▲1128 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
5088▲38133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
5118▼3335 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
5285▲33137 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
533▼5014 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,0:06..
5465▲1138 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
5567▲12102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
5620▼3676 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:06..
572▼5551 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:06..
5835▼23108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
5916▼4316 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ,,0:06..
6021▼3955 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:06..
6136▼2525 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
6277▲15145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06..
635▼581 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
6489▲25146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06..
6576▲1154 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:06..
6659▼74 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06..
6782▲15135 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
6862▼6154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06..
69109▲40134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
7042▼2873 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:06..
7146▼2527 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
7241▼3132 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
7366▼775 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:06..
7491▲17138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
7586▲11107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
7657▼1984 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
7770▼795 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:06..
7837▼4133 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
7933▼4621 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
8048▼32132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06..
8161▼20112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:06..
8211▼7147 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
8375▼898 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:06..
8440▼4441 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
8579▼6124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:06..
86102▲1687 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:06..
87101▲14151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06..
884▼8444 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:06..
8955▼3422 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
90100▲10113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:06..
9139▼5294 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,0:06..
9296▲4111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:06..
9323▼70158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06..
94105▲11106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
9529▼66142 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06..
9663▼33101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06..
9784▼13114 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:06..
9869▼2993 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:06..
99107▲828 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06..
10098▼234 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 18,,0:06..
10143▼5865 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:230:23..
10214▼8891 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:23..
10393▼1052 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:23..
104106▲26 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23..
10572▼33155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:23..
10615▼9113 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,0:23..
107-105 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:260:26..
10834▼7418 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:26..
10954▼5515 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ0:270:27..
110104▼696 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie0:310:31..
111108▼386 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group0:430:43..
112110▼212 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 33FDJ0:500:50..
113114▲174 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin0:510:51..
114116▲226 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:550:55..
115117▲2103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:051:05..
116112▼436 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,1:05..
117113▼4152 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:091:09..
118115▼381 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group1:151:15..
119120▲1153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:514:51..
120118▼267 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:51..
121119▼2143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole5:175:17..
122121▼1121 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling5:195:19..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲131 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1815+15
24▲2141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole12+12
37▲4131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber9310+10
49▲5156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8+8
511▲63 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale7+7
612▲6157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+6
75▼245 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5+5
815▲788 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group4+4
916▲792 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3+3
1018▲8104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
1120▲924 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept2+2
1221▲9143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
1322▲97 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
119▲182+0:02141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:03:112:03:11
29▲73+0:0392 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:010:01
37▲45+0:057 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:030:03
432▲288+0:06157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:040:04
528▲2313+0:0685 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:04
635▲2915+0:06136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
723▲1617+0:06126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:04
829▲2118+0:0668 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
920▲1123+0:0663 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
1016▲630+0:0664 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
112▼936+0:0642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
1218▲640+0:0683 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:04
138▼541+0:06125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:04
1421▲744+0:06118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:04
1510▼546+0:0646 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
161▼1548+0:0671 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:04
1730▲1350+0:06133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
185▼1351+0:0635 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,0:04
196▼1356+0:0676 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:04
2011▼958+0:06108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
2112▼961+0:0625 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:04
2227▲562+0:06145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
2331▲864+0:06146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
2426▲265+0:0654 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:04
2522▼368+0:06154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
2615▼1172+0:0632 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,0:04
2713▼1478+0:0633 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:04
2817▼1180+0:06132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
293▼2682+0:0647 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
3025▼583+0:0698 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:04
3134▲386+0:0687 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:04
3214▼1891+0:0694 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,0:04
3333-92+0:06111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:04
3424▼1098+0:0693 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:04
354▼31106+0:2313 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ0:210:21
3636-116+1:0536 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 181:031:03
3737-120+4:5167 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:494:49
3838-121+5:17143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole5:155:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
22-92 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4+4
33-7 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
113▲12 Stölting Service Group 6:09:456:09:45
24▲2 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
37▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:00
416▲12 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,0:00
510▲5 One Pro Cycling ,,0:00
615▲9 Team Roth ,,0:00
72▼5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,0:00
812▲4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,,0:00
911▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:00
108▼2 Bora - Argon 18 ,,0:00
113▼8 IAM Cycling ,,0:00
121▼11 FDJ ,,0:00
139▼4 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,0:00
145▼9 Team Giant - Alpecin ,,0:00
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:00
166▼10 Direct Energie ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 26th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porto-Vecchio › Porto-Vecchio
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11693 sec.