Search:  
topLogin

2004»9th HEW Cyclassics (CDM)

2004  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 O'Grady StuartCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2255:51:395:51:39
2 Bettini PaoloQuickstep - Davitamon 30Quickstep - Davitamon150,,,,
3 Astarloa IgorCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone110,,,,
4 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam90,,,,
5 Löwik GerbenChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 27Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf80,,,,
6 Rebellin DavideGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner70,,,,
7 Zabel ErikT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team60,,,,
8 Guidi FabrizioTeam CSC 32Team CSC50,,,,
9 Hauptman AndrejLampre 29Lampre46,,,,
10 Bossoni PaoloLampre 28Lampre42,,,,
11 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam38,,,,
12 Celestino MirkoSaeco 31Saeco34,,,,
13 Gilbert PhilippeFdjeux.com 22Fdjeux.com30,,,,
14 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo26,,,,
15 Kirchen KimFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo22,,,,
16 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems20,,,,
17 Honchar SerhiyDe Nardi 34De Nardi18,,,,
18 Brochard LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance17,,,,
19 Gusev VladimirTeam CSC 22Team CSC16,,,,
20 Merckx AxelLotto - Domo 31Lotto - Domo15,,,,
21 Sprick MatthieuBrioches La Boulangère 22Brioches La Boulangère14,,,,
22 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi 26De Nardi13,,,,
23 Di Luca DaniloSaeco 28Saeco12,,,,
24 Kashechkin AndreyCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole11,,,,
25 White MatthewCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone10,,,,
26 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo9,,,,
27 Ivanov RuslanAlessio - Bianchi 30Alessio - Bianchi8,,,,
28 Barbero SergioLampre 35Lampre7,,,,
29 Failli FrancescoDomina Vacanze 20Domina Vacanze6,,,,
30 Ullrich JanT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team5,,,,
31 Paolini LucaQuickstep - Davitamon 27Quickstep - Davitamon5,,,,
32 Hondo DaniloGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner5,,,,
33 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner5,,,,
34 Commesso SalvatoreSaeco 29Saeco54:044:04
35 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner5,,4:04
36 Baldato FabioAlessio - Bianchi 36Alessio - Bianchi5,,4:04
37 Ludewig JörgSaeco 28Saeco5,,4:04
38 Geslin AnthonyBrioches La Boulangère 24Brioches La Boulangère5,,4:04
39 Barry MichaelUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service5,,4:04
40 Aldag RolfT-Mobile Team 35T-Mobile Team5,,4:04
41 Skelde MichaelAlessio - Bianchi 30Alessio - Bianchi5,,4:04
42 Lastras PabloIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto5,,4:04
43 Kroon KarstenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam5,,4:04
44 Poitschke Enrico 345,,4:04
45 Timochine MikhailLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5,,4:04
46 Vasseur CédricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,4:04
47 Nuritdinov RafaelDe Nardi 27De Nardi5,,4:04
48 Petito RobertoFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo5,,4:04
49 Nuyens NickQuickstep - Davitamon 24Quickstep - Davitamon5,,4:04
50 Yus Unai EmillioBrioches La Boulangère 30Brioches La Boulangère5,,4:04
51 Flecha Juan AntonioFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo5,,4:04
52 Mikhaylov GennadyUS Postal Service 30US Postal Service5,,4:04
53 Mengin ChristopheFdjeux.com 35Fdjeux.com5,,4:04
54 Bortolami GianlucaLampre 35Lampre5,,4:04
55 Marichal ThierryLotto - Domo 31Lotto - Domo54:094:09
56 Pozzato FilippoFassa Bortolo 22Fassa Bortolo54:114:11
57 Bartoli MicheleTeam CSC 34Team CSC5,,4:11
58 Ivanov SergueiT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team57:237:23
59 de Jongh StevenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam5,,7:23
60 Siedler Sebastian 265,,7:23
61 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam5,,7:23
62 Fischer Murilo AntonioDomina Vacanze 25Domina Vacanze5,,7:23
63 Derganc MartinDomina Vacanze 27Domina Vacanze5,,7:23
64 Knees Christian 235,,7:23
65 Bazhenov AlexandreDomina Vacanze 23Domina Vacanze5,,7:23
66 Vierhouten AartLotto - Domo 34Lotto - Domo5,,7:23
67 Jurčo MatejDe Nardi 19De Nardi5,,7:23
68 Albasini MichaelPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems5,,7:23
69 Reynés VicenteIlles Balears - Banesto 23Illes Balears - Banesto5,,7:23
70 Pütsep ErkiAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:23
71 Ballan AlessandroLampre 24Lampre5,,7:23
72 Hary MaryanBrioches La Boulangère 24Brioches La Boulangère5,,7:23
73 Serpellini MarcoGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner5,,7:23
74 van Heeswijk MaxUS Postal Service 31US Postal Service5,,7:23
75 Høj FrankTeam CSC 31Team CSC5,,7:23
76 Joachim BenoîtUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service5,,7:23
77 Lequatre GeoffroyCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole5,,7:23
78 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:23
79 Elmiger MartinPhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems5,,7:23
80 Guesdon FrédéricFdjeux.com 32Fdjeux.com5,,7:23
81 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:23
82 Jégou LilianCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole5,,7:23
83 Colom AntonioIlles Balears - Banesto 26Illes Balears - Banesto5,,7:23
84 Portal NicolasAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:23
85 Cancellara FabianFassa Bortolo 23Fassa Bortolo5,,7:23
86 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Davitamon 26Quickstep - Davitamon5,,7:23
87 van Petegem PeterLotto - Domo 34Lotto - Domo5,,7:23
88 Boonen TomQuickstep - Davitamon 23Quickstep - Davitamon5,,7:23
89 Moreni CristianAlessio - Bianchi 31Alessio - Bianchi5,,7:23
90 Rastelli EllisAlessio - Bianchi 29Alessio - Bianchi5,,7:23
91 Scanlon MarkAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:23
92 Hoffman TristanTeam CSC 34Team CSC5,,7:23
93 Da Cruz CarlosFdjeux.com 29Fdjeux.com5,,7:23
94 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems5,,7:23
95 Klöden AndreasT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team5,,7:23
96 Zanini StefanoQuickstep - Davitamon 35Quickstep - Davitamon5,,7:23
97 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole5,,7:23
98 Murn UrošPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems5,,7:23
99 Spezialetti AlessandroSaeco 29Saeco511:4011:40
100 Osa UnaiIlles Balears - Banesto 29Illes Balears - Banesto5,,11:40
101 Bruun Eriksen ThomasTeam CSC 25Team CSC5,,11:40
102 Martias RonyBrioches La Boulangère 23Brioches La Boulangère5,,11:40
103 Grabsch Ralf 315,,11:40
104 Bruseghin MarzioFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo5,,11:40
105 Peers ChrisChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 34Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf5,,11:40
106 Tombak JanekCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,11:40
107 Vanotti AlessandroDe Nardi 23De Nardi5,,11:40
108 Dean JulianCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole5,,11:40
109 Sentjens RoyRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam5,,11:40
110 Van Bondt GeertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5,,11:40
111 Capelle LudovicLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5,,11:40
112 Steels TomLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5,,11:40
113 Casper JimmyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone516:5916:59
114 Metlushenko YuriLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5,,16:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

HEW Cyclassics logoDate: 1st August 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Websites:
cyclassics.euroeyes.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07007 sec.