Search:  
topLogin

2019»24th EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Hamburg  ›  Hamburg   (216.7k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-08-24
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Caicedo Jonathan Klever (EF Education First)
Swift Connor (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Rikunov Petr (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Kulikov Vladislav (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Removed
Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Porsev Alexander (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Stash Mamyr (Gazprom-RusVelo)
2019-08-23
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Villalobos Luis (EF Education First)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Nibali Antonio (Bahrain Merida)
Contreras Rodrigo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
Hernandez Luis
2019-08-21
Added
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Beppu Fumiyuki (Trek - Segafredo)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
2019-08-20
Added
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team INEOS)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bakelants Jan (Team Sunweb)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Swift Ben (Team INEOS)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Renshaw Mark (Team Dimension Data)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Ferrari Roberto (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Zeits Andrey (Astana Pro Team)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Sabatini Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
McLay Daniel (EF Education First)
Porsev Alexander (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Feillu Brice (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Wagner Robert (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team INEOS)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Shalunov Evgeny (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Kluge Roger (Lotto Soudal)
Vlasov Aleksandr (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Lawless Chris (Team INEOS)
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Shilov Sergey (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
Hoelgaard Daniel (Groupama - FDJ)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Dewulf Stan (Lotto Soudal)
Bonnamour Franck (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kurianov Stepan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Moschetti Matteo (Trek - Segafredo)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Feng Chun Kai (Bahrain Merida)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Boev Igor (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Basso Leonardo (Team INEOS)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
Stash Mamyr (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Oliveira Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hernandez Luis
Removed
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
2019-08-19
Added
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-08-16
Added
Removed
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-08-13
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-08-11
Added
Viviani Elia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-08-10
Added
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-08-09
Added
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Martens Paul (Team Jumbo-Visma)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-08-07
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-08-06
Added
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-07-28
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-07-17
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-07-14
Added
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-06-11
Added
Removed
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-04-29
Added
Removed
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-03-25
Added
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-16
Added
Greipel André (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-01-07
Added
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05826 sec.