2019»24th EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Hamburg  ›  Hamburg   (216.7k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step1580.51
2 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe14192
3 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ1065.54
4 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates983.55
5 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe969.56
6 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic9108
7 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma738.513
8 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal72914
9 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida725.515
10 Mareczko JakubCCC Team70218
11 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data602.524
12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team49630
13 Modolo SachaEF Education First46036
14 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team452.540
15 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates41247
16 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale39849
17 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo38452
18 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step37855
19 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb37456
20 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott359.561
21 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo357.562
22 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin350.564
23 Prades EduardMovistar Team30382
24 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team29388
25 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step289.591
26 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ253100
27 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb250103
28 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott231114
29 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma227.5117
30 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma217126
31 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS215.5132
32 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team211.5136
33 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin206.5145
34 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin201150
35 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin186164
36 McLay DanielEF Education First186165
37 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step179177
38 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott158190
39 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe148.5209
40 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida146220
41 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal145221
42 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data140232
43 Černý JosefCCC Team126266
44 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team125268
45 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates123.5275
46 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ123278
47 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS117292
48 Bole GregaBahrain Merida113305
49 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale112.5307
50 Hofland MorenoEF Education First111311
51 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS108.5320
52 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic99355
53 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team96368
54 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo92383
55 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb89399
56 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ80445
57 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First75487
58 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin68.5532
59 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step67539
60 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS67543
61 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates66547
62 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates61591
63 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo60597
64 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin56633
65 Gradek KamilCCC Team53653
66 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale52671
67 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team51.5675
68 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale49715
69 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida46741
70 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo45765
71 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin45768
72 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo43783
73 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe41829
74 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data41820
75 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo39852
76 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal38871
77 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data38866
78 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step35.5911
79 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic35929
80 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott32992
81 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal32989