2013
2011
»
«

2012»Czech Cycling Tour (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131+27:42 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author854:26:334:26:33
210+4:26 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska520:110:11
323+8:58 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska21,,0:11
45+1:45 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska0:300:30
57+2:59 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska,,0:30
63+0:24 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:30
72+0:02 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:30
811+4:38 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 37ASC Dukla Praha,,0:30
94+1:01 Jelloul Adil 29,,0:30
101+0:00 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,0:30
1134+29:49 Haddi Soufiane 21,,0:30
1232+28:11 Orset JonasFrøy - Trek 21Frøy - Trek,,0:30
139+4:23 Hirt Jan 210:350:35
1443+38:32 Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha2:062:06
1513+5:08 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre2:382:38
1615+5:49 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,2:38
1716+6:14 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,2:38
1833+28:50 Morbiato Paolo 202:422:42
1941+37:03 Chiocca Mathieu 263:103:10
2018+7:01 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:10
2124+8:59 Haugaard KristianTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,3:10
2226+9:39 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,3:10
2320+7:34 Buhler Anthony 23,,3:10
2436+31:20 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing,,3:10
2517+6:42 Schreurs MarkCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:10
2625+9:03 Braet VinnieSunweb - Revor 20Sunweb - Revor,,3:10
276+2:33 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author,,3:10
2822+7:50 de Groot Daan 20,,3:10
2949+50:12 Andersson MatsArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 22Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling,,3:10
3019+7:08 Olsson MichaelTeam CykelCity.se 26Team CykelCity.se,,3:10
3114+5:35 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol,,3:10
3212+4:42 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,3:10
3330+19:00 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Trek 21Frøy - Trek,,3:10
348+3:28 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC,,3:10
3537+32:58 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,3:10
3621+7:35 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Revor 28Sunweb - Revor3:213:21
3738+33:20 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 18Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:21
38+ - 13:36:08 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha3:283:28
3928+11:01 Vakoč Petr 193:103:10
4027+10:23 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing8:338:33
4140+34:27 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing,,8:33
4242+37:43 Gras Irwin 20,,8:33
4339+34:05 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,8:33
4429+18:05 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska,,8:33
4546+43:12 Wormsen KristofferArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 20Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling12:4512:45
4645+40:55 Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,12:45
4744+40:53 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,12:45
4850+1:03:41 Loozen Luc 2117:4017:40
4947+45:32 Hudeček JiříWhirlpool-Author 26Whirlpool-Author,,17:40
5048+48:24 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg18:0618:06
NQ+ - 13:36:08 Nordahl Magnus AskerArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 22Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling -4:26:33 -4:26:33
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Polnický JiříWhirlpool-Author 22Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Hník KarelSunweb - Revor 20Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Wilson EdvinTeam CykelCity.se 23Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Menzel BastianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 21Plussbank - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Buttazzoni Alex 27,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Kerkhof Tim 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Merlier TimSunweb - Revor 19Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Gingsjö Alexander 31,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Matousek Jiri 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 de Beer PimCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Bouteille Tomas 31,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Ciccone Angelo 31,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Bertling MatthiasTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Hulzebos Barry 23,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Lahsaini Mouhssine 26,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Beckeringh Derk Abel 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Aakvik NiklasPlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Tonsager MagnusArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 19Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 25ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Rossi Mattia 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Polischuk MaksymISD - Lampre 28ISD - Lampre,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Ayoune Ismail 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Eising TijmenSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Nielsen Klaus 32,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 van de Vall Lars 26,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Marche Nicolas 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Mørland MortenPlussbank - BMC 25Plussbank - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Roosen SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Bolzan Riccardo 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:08 Aernouts JimSunweb - Revor 23Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author4025 13:36:08 13:36:08..
24▲2 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha30180:020:02..
35▲2 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16140:240:24..
47▲3 Jelloul Adil 2912111:011:01..
58▲3 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska1081:451:45..
62▼4 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author862:332:33..
712▲5 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska642:592:59..
86▼2 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC333:283:28..
920▲11 Hirt Jan 2124:234:23..
1025▲15 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska14:264:26..
1123▲12 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 37ASC Dukla Praha4:384:38..
129▼3 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author4:424:42..
1313- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre5:085:08..
1411▼3 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol5:355:35..
1517▲2 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre5:495:49..
1619▲3 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM6:146:14..
1718▲1 Schreurs MarkCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:426:42..
1821▲3 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:017:01..
1922▲3 Olsson MichaelTeam CykelCity.se 26Team CykelCity.se7:087:08..
2026▲6 Buhler Anthony 237:347:34..
2124▲3 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Revor 28Sunweb - Revor7:357:35..
2227▲5 de Groot Daan 207:507:50..
2335▲12 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska8:588:58..
2429▲5 Haugaard KristianTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor8:598:59..
2530▲5 Braet VinnieSunweb - Revor 20Sunweb - Revor9:039:03..
2631▲5 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 9:399:39..
2710▼17 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing10:2310:23..
2832▲4 Vakoč Petr 1911:0111:01..
2936▲7 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska18:0518:05..
3043▲13 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Trek 21Frøy - Trek19:0019:00..
3158▲27 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author27:4227:42..
3257▲25 Orset JonasFrøy - Trek 21Frøy - Trek28:1128:11..
3355▲22 Morbiato Paolo 2028:5028:50..
3470▲36 Haddi Soufiane 2129:4929:49..
3663▲27 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing31:2031:20..
3771▲34 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek32:5832:58..
3873▲35 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 18Cyclingteam Jo Piels33:2033:20..
3953▲14 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin34:0534:05..
4054▲14 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing34:2734:27..
4185▲44 Chiocca Mathieu 2637:0337:03..
4269▲27 Gras Irwin 2037:4337:43..
4389▲46 Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha38:3238:32..
4460▲16 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre40:5340:53..
4561▲16 Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing40:5540:55..
4679▲33 Wormsen KristofferArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 20Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling43:1243:12..
4759▲12 Hudeček JiříWhirlpool-Author 26Whirlpool-Author45:3245:32..
4876▲28 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg48:2448:24..
4993▲44 Andersson MatsArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling 22Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling50:1250:12..
5092▲42 Loozen Luc 211:03:411:03:41..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha-
2 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska-
3 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author-
4 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing-
5 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels-
6 Jelloul Adil 29-
7 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska-
8 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska-
9 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author-
10 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing-
2 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre-
3 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre-
4 Vakoč Petr 19-
5 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska-
6 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska-
7 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author-
8 Jelloul Adil 29-
9 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha-
10 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 18Cyclingteam Jo Piels-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:24 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels 13:36:32 13:36:32
25+1:45 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska1:211:21
37+2:59 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska2:352:35
49+4:23 Hirt Jan 213:593:59
510+4:26 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska4:024:02
612+4:42 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author4:184:18
715+5:49 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre5:255:25
816+6:14 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM5:505:50
917+6:42 Schreurs MarkCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:186:18
1018+7:01 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:376:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st July 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz