Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe142078+15:163:26:10 3:26:10
2132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team51268+11:44,, ,,
367 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3767+11:36,, ,,
458 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC570+12:03,, ,,
528 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team47+0:36,, ,,
6104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling327+1:26,, ,,
723 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+0:00,, ,,
8124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team165+11:33,, ,,
988 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil56+8:29,, ,,
1041 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia95+19:19,, ,,
111 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe2+0:09,, ,,
1293 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City45+4:07,, ,,
1374 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF46+4:49,, ,,
14158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18+1:19,, ,,
1595 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City33+1:55,, ,,
16133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team66+11:34,, ,,
1732 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:22,, ,,
1871 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF22+1:20,, ,,
194 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe4+0:18,, ,,
20114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro42+3:02,, ,,
2117 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:13,, ,,
2286 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil61+10:27,, ,,
23101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling6+0:26,, ,,
24135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team30+1:36,, ,,
25141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team38+2:07,, ,,
2651 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC36+2:01,, ,,
277 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe62+10:43,, ,,
2845 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+1:01,, ,,
2946 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14+1:01,, ,,
3011 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+0:21,, ,,
3116 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:43,, ,,
32153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19+1:19,, ,,
3335 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy17+1:05,, ,,
34174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom31+1:37,, ,,
3548 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:01,, ,,
36123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:27,, ,,
3794 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City25+1:21,, ,,
3815 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:43,, ,,
39103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling11+0:52,, ,,
4012 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:43,, ,,
4122 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team52+7:46,, ,,
42154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20+1:19,, ,,
4365 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+4:01,, ,,
4481 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil23+1:20,, ,,
45134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team47+5:05,, ,,
46127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team40+2:32,, ,,
476 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe16+1:01,, ,,
48177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom69+11:48,, ,,
49142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team48+5:16,, ,,
5055 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC35+2:01,, ,,
5191 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City34+1:55,, ,,
5283 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil43+3:14,, ,,
53161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica58+8:52,, ,,
54107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling76+14:56,, ,,
5577 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF32+1:53,, ,,
56152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 21+1:19,, ,,
5778 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF39+2:10,, ,,
5847 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+1:01,, ,,
59137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team29+1:30,, ,,
6084 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil24+1:20,, ,,
6161 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54+8:19,, ,,
6252 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC37+2:01,, ,,
63144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team55+8:26,, ,,
64106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling77+14:56,, ,,
6563 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 85+17:30,, ,,
6633 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy53+8:14,, ,,
6768 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+2:35,, ,,
68105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling110+28:43,, ,,
698 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe64+11:040:15 0:15
702 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe74+14:440:20 0:20
7176 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF49+5:420:53 0:53
7285 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil71+12:19,, 0:53
73122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team63+10:462:10 2:10
7437 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+10:262:12 2:12
7534 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy51+7:22,, 2:12
7627 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team50+6:534:09 4:09
7721 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team75+14:46,, 4:09
78111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro93+19:165:10 5:10
7996 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City81+16:545:27 5:27
80148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team87+18:09,, 5:27
81147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team72+13:53,, 5:27
8272 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF73+13:595:30 5:30
83143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team57+8:446:53 6:53
8475 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF91+18:50,, 6:53
85128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team108+25:407:59 7:59
8656 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC101+21:128:00 8:00
8753 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC90+18:49,, 8:00
8864 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 104+22:19,, 8:00
89172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom97+19:43,, 8:00
9043 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia96+19:41,, 8:00
9118 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 92+18:57,, 8:00
9224 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team89+18:44,, 8:00
93115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro86+17:34,, 8:00
9425 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team88+18:43,, 8:00
95113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro103+22:10,, 8:00
96146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team94+19:17,, 8:00
9787 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil80+16:28,, 8:00
98121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team83+17:11,, 8:00
99116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro98+20:34,, 8:00
100112 Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro99+20:34,, 8:00
10113 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+9:38,, 8:00
102164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica109+26:48,, 8:00
103173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom82+17:06,, 8:00
104163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica84+17:20,, 8:00
1055 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe102+21:25,, 8:00
106167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica106+24:09,, 8:00
10782 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil100+21:02,, 8:00
10842 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+23:53,, 8:00
109108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling79+16:01,, 8:00
110125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team107+24:52,, 8:00
DNF156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:44:55 -3:26:10 -3:26:10
DNF157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF175 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF176 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF102 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF66 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF62 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF54 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF44 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNF36 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
DNS26 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 13:44:55,, -3:26:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-23 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1251001+0:00 13:44:55 13:44:55+0:00
22-1 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe85702+0:090:09 0:09+0:02
33-17 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70503+0:130:13 0:13+0:02
44-4 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe60364+0:180:18 0:18+0:02
55-11 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50285+0:210:21 0:21+0:02
66-101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling40246+0:260:26 0:26+0:02
77-28 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team35207+0:360:36 0:36+0:02
88-16 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30188+0:430:43 0:43+0:02
99-15 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25169+0:43,, 0:43+0:02
1010-12 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 201410+0:43,, 0:43+0:02
1111-103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling151211+0:520:52 0:52+0:02
1212-45 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia101012+1:011:01 1:01+0:02
1314▲148 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5813+1:01,, 1:01+0:02
1415▲146 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5714+1:01,, 1:01+0:02
1513▼247 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5615+1:01,, 1:01+0:02
1616-6 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe3516+1:01,, 1:01+0:02
1717-35 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy3417+1:051:05 1:05+0:02
1818-158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3318+1:191:19 1:19+0:02
1920▲1153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3219+1:19,, 1:19+0:02
2019▼1154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3120+1:19,, 1:19+0:02
2121-152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 321+1:19,, 1:19+0:02
2222-71 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF322+1:201:20 1:20+0:02
2323-81 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil323+1:20,, 1:20+0:02
2424-84 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil324+1:20,, 1:20+0:02
2525-94 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City325+1:211:21 1:21+0:02
2626-32 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:221:22 1:22+0:02
2727-104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling27+1:261:26 1:26+0:02
2828-123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:271:27 1:27+0:02
2930▲1137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team29+1:301:30 1:30-0:04
3029▼1135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team30+1:361:36 1:36+0:02
3131-174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom31+1:371:37 1:37+0:02
3235▲377 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF32+1:531:53 1:53+0:02
3336▲395 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City33+1:551:55 1:55+0:02
3437▲391 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City34+1:55,, 1:55+0:02
3538▲355 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC35+2:012:01 2:01+0:02
3639▲351 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC36+2:01,, 2:01+0:02
3740▲352 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC37+2:01,, 2:01+0:02
3841▲3141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team38+2:072:07 2:07+0:02
3942▲378 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF39+2:102:10 2:10+0:02
4043▲3127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team40+2:322:32 2:32+0:02
4144▲368 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+2:352:35 2:35+0:02
4246▲4114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro42+3:023:02 3:02+0:02
4347▲483 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil43+3:143:14 3:14+0:02
4448▲465 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+4:014:01 4:01+0:02
4549▲493 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City45+4:074:07 4:07+0:02
4650▲474 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF46+4:494:49 4:49+0:02
4752▲5134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team47+5:055:05 5:05+0:02
4854▲6142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team48+5:165:16 5:16+0:02
4951▲276 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF49+5:425:42 5:42+0:55
5045▼527 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team50+6:536:53 6:53+4:11
5153▲234 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy51+7:227:22 7:22+2:14
5255▲322 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team52+7:467:46 7:46+0:02
5359▲633 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy53+8:148:14 8:14+0:02
5461▲761 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54+8:198:19 8:19+0:02
5562▲7144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team55+8:268:26 8:26+0:02
5665▲988 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil56+8:298:29 8:29+0:02
5734▼23143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team57+8:448:44 8:44+6:55
5869▲11161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica58+8:528:52 8:52+0:02
5933▼2613 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+9:389:38 9:38+8:02
6060-37 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+10:2610:26 10:26+2:14
6175▲1486 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil61+10:2710:27 10:27+0:02
6279▲177 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe62+10:4310:43 10:43-0:01
6367▲4122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team63+10:4610:46 10:46+2:12
6480▲168 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe64+11:0411:04 11:04+0:17
6587▲22124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team65+11:3311:33 11:33+0:02
6688▲22133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team66+11:3411:34 11:34+0:02
6789▲2267 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 67+11:3611:36 11:36-0:02
6894▲26132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team68+11:4411:44 11:44-0:04
6993▲24177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom69+11:4811:48 11:48+0:02
7097▲2758 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC70+12:0312:03 12:03+0:02
7185▲1485 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil71+12:1912:19 12:19+0:55
7263▼9147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team72+13:5313:53 13:53+5:29
7364▼972 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF73+13:5913:59 13:59+5:32
74109▲352 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe74+14:4414:44 14:44+0:20
7576▲121 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team75+14:4614:46 14:46+4:11
76111▲35107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling76+14:5614:56 14:56+0:02
77112▲35106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling77+14:56,, 14:56+0:02
78114▲363 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe78+15:1615:16 15:16-0:08
7957▼22108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling79+16:0116:01 16:01+8:02
8066▼1487 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil80+16:2816:28 16:28+8:01
8186▲596 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City81+16:5416:54 16:54+5:29
8271▼11173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom82+17:0617:06 17:06+8:00
8372▼11121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team83+17:1117:11 17:11+8:02
8473▼11163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica84+17:2017:20 17:20+8:02
85119▲3463 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 85+17:3017:30 17:30+0:02
8674▼12115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro86+17:3417:34 17:34+8:02
87101▲14148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team87+18:0918:09 18:09+5:29
8877▼1125 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team88+18:4318:43 18:43+8:02
8978▼1124 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team89+18:4418:44 18:44+8:01
9081▼953 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC90+18:4918:49 18:49+8:02
9196▲575 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF91+18:5018:50 18:50+6:55
9283▼918 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 92+18:5718:57 18:57+8:02
93106▲13111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro93+19:1619:16 19:16+5:11
9484▼10146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team94+19:1719:17 19:17+8:02
95124▲2941 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia95+19:1919:19 19:19+0:02
9690▼643 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia96+19:4119:41 19:41+8:02
9791▼6172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom97+19:4319:43 19:43+8:02
98100▲2116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro98+20:3420:34 20:34+8:02
9999-112 Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro99+20:34,, 20:34+8:02
100102▲282 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil100+21:0221:02 21:02+8:02
101103▲256 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC101+21:1221:12 21:12+8:02
102104▲25 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe102+21:2521:25 21:25+8:02
103107▲4113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro103+22:1022:10 22:10+8:02
104108▲464 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 104+22:1922:19 22:19+8:02
105115▲1042 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+23:5323:53 23:53+8:02
106116▲10167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica106+24:0924:09 24:09+8:02
107117▲10125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team107+24:5224:52 24:52+8:02
108120▲12128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team108+25:4025:40 25:40+8:01
109123▲14164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica109+26:4826:48 26:48+8:02
110126▲16105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling110+28:4328:43 28:43+0:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲33 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe50
23▲123 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team37
32▼11 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe34
49▲5132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team34
51▼417 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
68▲258 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC30
718▲1128 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team19
85▼311 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
96▼371 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF17
107▼3101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling16
1120▲9104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling16
12-67 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
1325▲12137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team13
1410▼4133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team13
1511▼44 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe12
1613▼355 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC12
1712▼55 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe12
1814▼424 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team11
1917▼2158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10
2015▼5146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team9
2122▲193 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City8
22-124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8
2329▲641 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
2419▼552 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC7
25-88 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil7
2621▼583 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil5
27-7 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe5
2824▼418 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
29-74 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF3
30-2 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe3
31-173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom3
3227▼512 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3328▼521 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3430▼4174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom1
35-95 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City1
3631▼5114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
37-87 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil1
3832▼663 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
39-111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-15 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:43 13:45:38 13:45:38
22-103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling11+0:520:09 0:09
34▲148 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:010:18 0:18
43▼147 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+1:01,, 0:18
55-35 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy17+1:050:22 0:22
66-94 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City25+1:210:38 0:38
77-32 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:220:39 0:39
88-104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling27+1:260:43 0:43
99-123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:270:44 0:44
1011▲191 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City34+1:551:12 1:12
1112▲1127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team40+2:321:49 1:49
1213▲183 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil43+3:142:31 2:31
1314▲165 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+4:013:18 3:18
1415▲193 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City45+4:073:24 3:24
1516▲176 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF49+5:424:59 4:59
1617▲134 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy51+7:226:39 6:39
1721▲433 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy53+8:147:31 7:31
1823▲588 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil56+8:297:46 7:46
19-51 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC36+2:018:55 8:55
2022▲237 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+10:269:43 9:43
2125▲486 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil61+10:279:44 9:44
2224▲2122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team63+10:4610:03 10:03
2327▲4124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team65+11:3310:50 10:50
2428▲467 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 67+11:3610:53 10:53
2519▼6108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling79+16:0115:18 15:18
2626-53 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC90+18:4918:06 18:06
2729▲2172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom97+19:4319:00 19:00
2830▲2116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro98+20:3419:51 19:51
2931▲282 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil100+21:0220:19 20:19
3032▲264 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 104+22:1921:36 21:36
3134▲3167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica106+24:0923:26 23:26
3235▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team107+24:5224:09 24:09
3337▲4128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team108+25:4024:57 24:57
3440▲6105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling110+28:4328:00 28:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 13:44:55 40:34:48 40:34:48
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 13:44:550:06 0:06
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 13:44:550:53 0:53
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:44:551:08 1:08
55- Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:44:551:11 1:11
66- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:44:551:26 1:26
77- Astana City+ - 13:44:552:02 2:02
88- Amplatz - BMC+ - 13:44:552:08 2:08
99- Bardiani - CSF+ - 13:44:552:17 2:17
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 13:44:552:42 2:42
1111- Adria Mobil+ - 13:44:553:24 3:24
1212- SEG Racing Academy+ - 13:44:554:41 4:41
1313- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 13:44:555:12 5:12
1414- Kolss Cycling Team+ - 13:44:555:28 5:28
1515- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team+ - 13:44:559:17 9:17
1616- Team Hurom+ - 13:44:5524:02 24:02
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ - 13:44:5533:31 33:31
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 13:44:5542:34 42:34

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18274 sec.