Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
13 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe14203:26:10 3:26:1078+15:16
2132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team512,, ,,68+11:44
367 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37,, ,,67+11:36
458 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC5,, ,,70+12:03
528 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,, ,,7+0:36
6104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling3,, ,,27+1:26
723 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,, ,,1+0:00
8124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1,, ,,65+11:33
988 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, ,,56+8:29
1041 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,95+19:19
111 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe,, ,,2+0:09
1293 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City,, ,,45+4:07
1374 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, ,,46+4:49
14158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,18+1:19
1595 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, ,,33+1:55
16133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,66+11:34
1732 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,26+1:22
1871 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF,, ,,22+1:20
194 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe,, ,,4+0:18
20114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,42+3:02
2117 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,3+0:13
2286 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil,, ,,61+10:27
23101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,6+0:26
24135 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,30+1:36
25141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,38+2:07
2651 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,36+2:01
277 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe,, ,,62+10:43
2845 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,12+1:01
2946 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,14+1:01
3011 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,5+0:21
3116 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,8+0:43
32153 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,19+1:19
3335 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,17+1:05
34174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, ,,31+1:37
3548 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,13+1:01
36123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,28+1:27
3794 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City,, ,,25+1:21
3815 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,9+0:43
39103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,11+0:52
4012 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,10+0:43
4122 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,52+7:46
42154 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,20+1:19
4365 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,44+4:01
4481 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, ,,23+1:20
45134 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,47+5:05
46127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,40+2:32
476 Mendes José33BORA - hansgrohe,, ,,16+1:01
48177 Matysiak Bartłomiej33Team Hurom,, ,,69+11:48
49142 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,48+5:16
5055 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, ,,35+2:01
5191 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, ,,34+1:55
5283 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, ,,43+3:14
53161 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,58+8:52
54107 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,76+14:56
5577 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, ,,32+1:53
56152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,21+1:19
5778 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, ,,39+2:10
5847 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,15+1:01
59137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,29+1:30
6084 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, ,,24+1:20
6161 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,54+8:19
6252 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,37+2:01
63144 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,55+8:26
64106 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,77+14:56
6563 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,85+17:30
6633 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,53+8:14
6768 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,41+2:35
68105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,110+28:43
698 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe0:15 0:1564+11:04
702 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe0:20 0:2074+14:44
7176 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF0:53 0:5349+5:42
7285 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, 0:5371+12:19
73122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:10 2:1063+10:46
7437 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2:12 2:1260+10:26
7534 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, 2:1251+7:22
7627 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:09 4:0950+6:53
7721 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 4:0975+14:46
78111 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:10 5:1093+19:16
7996 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City5:27 5:2781+16:54
80148 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, 5:2787+18:09
81147 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, 5:2772+13:53
8272 Boem Nicola28Bardiani - CSF5:30 5:3073+13:59
83143 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team6:53 6:5357+8:44
8475 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF,, 6:5391+18:50
85128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:59 7:59108+25:40
8656 Umhaller Andreas26Amplatz - BMC8:00 8:00101+21:12
8753 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC,, 8:0090+18:49
8864 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 8:00104+22:19
89172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom,, 8:0097+19:43
9043 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:0096+19:41
9118 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:0092+18:57
9224 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:0089+18:44
93115 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:0086+17:34
9425 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:0088+18:43
95113 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:00103+22:10
96146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, 8:0094+19:17
9787 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil,, 8:0080+16:28
98121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 8:0083+17:11
99116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:0098+20:34
100112 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:0099+20:34
10113 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:0059+9:38
102164 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:00109+26:48
103173 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom,, 8:0082+17:06
104163 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:0084+17:20
1055 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe,, 8:00102+21:25
106167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:00106+24:09
10782 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil,, 8:00100+21:02
10842 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:00105+23:53
109108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 8:0079+16:01
110125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 8:00107+24:52
DNF156 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis -3:26:10 -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF157 Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF166 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF168 Vlcak Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF175 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF176 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF155 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF151 Bernardini Simone26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF102 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF66 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF62 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF54 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF44 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNF36 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
DNS26 Sorm Jiri21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -3:26:10+ - 13:44:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-23 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team125100 13:44:55 13:44:551+0:00
22-1 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe85700:09 0:092+0:09
33-17 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:13 0:133+0:13
44-4 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe60360:18 0:184+0:18
55-11 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50280:21 0:215+0:21
66-101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling40240:26 0:266+0:26
77-28 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team35200:36 0:367+0:36
88-16 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:43 0:438+0:43
99-15 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2516,, 0:439+0:43
1010-12 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2014,, 0:4310+0:43
1111-103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling15120:52 0:5211+0:52
1212-45 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10101:01 1:0112+1:01
1314▲148 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58,, 1:0113+1:01
1415▲146 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia57,, 1:0114+1:01
1513▼247 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,, 1:0115+1:01
1616-6 Mendes José33BORA - hansgrohe35,, 1:0116+1:01
1717-35 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy341:05 1:0517+1:05
1818-158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 331:19 1:1918+1:19
1920▲1153 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 32,, 1:1919+1:19
2019▼1154 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31,, 1:1920+1:19
2121-152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, 1:1921+1:19
2222-71 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF31:20 1:2022+1:20
2323-81 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil3,, 1:2023+1:20
2424-84 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil3,, 1:2024+1:20
2525-94 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City31:21 1:2125+1:21
2626-32 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy1:22 1:2226+1:22
2727-104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling1:26 1:2627+1:26
2828-123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:27 1:2728+1:27
2930▲1137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team1:30 1:3029+1:30
3029▼1135 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team1:36 1:3630+1:36
3131-174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom1:37 1:3731+1:37
3235▲377 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF1:53 1:5332+1:53
3336▲395 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City1:55 1:5533+1:55
3437▲391 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, 1:5534+1:55
3538▲355 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC2:01 2:0135+2:01
3639▲351 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 2:0136+2:01
3740▲352 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, 2:0137+2:01
3841▲3141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team2:07 2:0738+2:07
3942▲378 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF2:10 2:1039+2:10
4043▲3127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:32 2:3240+2:32
4144▲368 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:35 2:3541+2:35
4246▲4114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:02 3:0242+3:02
4347▲483 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil3:14 3:1443+3:14
4448▲465 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:01 4:0144+4:01
4549▲493 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City4:07 4:0745+4:07
4650▲474 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF4:49 4:4946+4:49
4752▲5134 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team5:05 5:0547+5:05
4854▲6142 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team5:16 5:1648+5:16
4951▲276 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF5:42 5:4249+5:42
5045▼527 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:53 6:5350+6:53
5153▲234 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy7:22 7:2251+7:22
5255▲322 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:46 7:4652+7:46
5359▲633 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy8:14 8:1453+8:14
5461▲761 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:19 8:1954+8:19
5562▲7144 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team8:26 8:2655+8:26
5665▲988 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil8:29 8:2956+8:29
5734▼23143 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team8:44 8:4457+8:44
5869▲11161 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica8:52 8:5258+8:52
5933▼2613 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:38 9:3859+9:38
6060-37 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy10:26 10:2660+10:26
6175▲1486 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil10:27 10:2761+10:27
6279▲177 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe10:43 10:4362+10:43
6367▲4122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:46 10:4663+10:46
6480▲168 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe11:04 11:0464+11:04
6587▲22124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:33 11:3365+11:33
6688▲22133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team11:34 11:3466+11:34
6789▲2267 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:36 11:3667+11:36
6894▲26132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team11:44 11:4468+11:44
6993▲24177 Matysiak Bartłomiej33Team Hurom11:48 11:4869+11:48
7097▲2758 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC12:03 12:0370+12:03
7185▲1485 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil12:19 12:1971+12:19
7263▼9147 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team13:53 13:5372+13:53
7364▼972 Boem Nicola28Bardiani - CSF13:59 13:5973+13:59
74109▲352 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe14:44 14:4474+14:44
7576▲121 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:46 14:4675+14:46
76111▲35107 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling14:56 14:5676+14:56
77112▲35106 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 14:5677+14:56
78114▲363 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe15:16 15:1678+15:16
7957▼22108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling16:01 16:0179+16:01
8066▼1487 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil16:28 16:2880+16:28
8186▲596 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City16:54 16:5481+16:54
8271▼11173 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom17:06 17:0682+17:06
8372▼11121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:11 17:1183+17:11
8473▼11163 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica17:20 17:2084+17:20
85119▲3463 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:30 17:3085+17:30
8674▼12115 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:34 17:3486+17:34
87101▲14148 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team18:09 18:0987+18:09
8877▼1125 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:43 18:4388+18:43
8978▼1124 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:44 18:4489+18:44
9081▼953 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC18:49 18:4990+18:49
9196▲575 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF18:50 18:5091+18:50
9283▼918 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:57 18:5792+18:57
93106▲13111 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:16 19:1693+19:16
9484▼10146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team19:17 19:1794+19:17
95124▲2941 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:19 19:1995+19:19
9690▼643 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:41 19:4196+19:41
9791▼6172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom19:43 19:4397+19:43
98100▲2116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro20:34 20:3498+20:34
9999-112 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 20:3499+20:34
100102▲282 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil21:02 21:02100+21:02
101103▲256 Umhaller Andreas26Amplatz - BMC21:12 21:12101+21:12
102104▲25 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe21:25 21:25102+21:25
103107▲4113 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro22:10 22:10103+22:10
104108▲464 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:19 22:19104+22:19
105115▲1042 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:53 23:53105+23:53
106116▲10167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica24:09 24:09106+24:09
107117▲10125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:52 24:52107+24:52
108120▲12128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team25:40 25:40108+25:40
109123▲14164 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica26:48 26:48109+26:48
110126▲16105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling28:43 28:43110+28:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲33 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe50
23▲123 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team37
32▼11 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe34
49▲5132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team34
51▼417 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
68▲258 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC30
718▲1128 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team19
85▼311 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
96▼371 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF17
107▼3101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling16
1120▲9104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling16
12-67 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
1325▲12137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team13
1410▼4133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team13
1511▼44 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe12
1613▼355 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC12
1712▼55 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe12
1814▼424 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team11
1917▼2158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10
2015▼5146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team9
2122▲193 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City8
22-124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8
2329▲641 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
2419▼552 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC7
25-88 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil7
2621▼583 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil5
27-7 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe5
2824▼418 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
29-74 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF3
30-2 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe3
31-173 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom3
3227▼512 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3328▼521 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3430▼4174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom1
35-95 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City1
3631▼5114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
37-87 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil1
3832▼663 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
39-111 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-15 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:45:38 13:45:389+0:43
22-103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling0:09 0:0911+0:52
34▲148 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:1813+1:01
43▼147 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:1815+1:01
55-35 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy0:22 0:2217+1:05
66-94 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City0:38 0:3825+1:21
77-32 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy0:39 0:3926+1:22
88-104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling0:43 0:4327+1:26
99-123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:44 0:4428+1:27
1011▲191 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City1:12 1:1234+1:55
1112▲1127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:49 1:4940+2:32
1213▲183 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil2:31 2:3143+3:14
1314▲165 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:18 3:1844+4:01
1415▲193 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City3:24 3:2445+4:07
1516▲176 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF4:59 4:5949+5:42
1617▲134 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy6:39 6:3951+7:22
1721▲433 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy7:31 7:3153+8:14
1823▲588 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil7:46 7:4656+8:29
19-51 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC8:55 8:5536+2:01
2022▲237 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy9:43 9:4360+10:26
2125▲486 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil9:44 9:4461+10:27
2224▲2122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:03 10:0363+10:46
2327▲4124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:50 10:5065+11:33
2428▲467 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:53 10:5367+11:36
2519▼6108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling15:18 15:1879+16:01
2626-53 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC18:06 18:0690+18:49
2729▲2172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom19:00 19:0097+19:43
2830▲2116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:51 19:5198+20:34
2931▲282 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil20:19 20:19100+21:02
3032▲264 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:36 21:36104+22:19
3134▲3167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica23:26 23:26106+24:09
3235▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:09 24:09107+24:52
3337▲4128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:57 24:57108+25:40
3440▲6105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling28:00 28:00110+28:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- BORA - hansgrohe 40:34:48 40:34:48+ - 13:44:55
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06 0:06+ - 13:44:55
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:53 0:53+ - 13:44:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:08 1:08+ - 13:44:55
55- Team Virtu Cycling1:11 1:11+ - 13:44:55
66- Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:26 1:26+ - 13:44:55
77- Astana City2:02 2:02+ - 13:44:55
88- Amplatz - BMC2:08 2:08+ - 13:44:55
99- Bardiani - CSF2:17 2:17+ - 13:44:55
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:42 2:42+ - 13:44:55
1111- Adria Mobil3:24 3:24+ - 13:44:55
1212- SEG Racing Academy4:41 4:41+ - 13:44:55
1313- Tirol Cycling Team5:12 5:12+ - 13:44:55
1414- Kolss Cycling Team5:28 5:28+ - 13:44:55
1515- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:17 9:17+ - 13:44:55
1616- Team Hurom24:02 24:02+ - 13:44:55
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro33:31 33:31+ - 13:44:55
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica42:34 42:34+ - 13:44:55

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19064 sec.