Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Olomouc  ›  Frydek-Mistek   (200k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:003 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14205:17:165:17:16
22+0:0517 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,,,,
382+1:2758 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC37,,,,
462+1:06132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team5,,,,
5102+2:495 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe4,,,,
612+0:1324 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,,,
78+0:101 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe2,,,,
844+0:5071 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1,,,,
985+1:3155 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC,,,,
1019+0:22104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1170+1:0862 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1213+0:1318 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1314+0:1311 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
14114+3:5741 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1593+1:58114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
1649+0:5088 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
1754+0:5195 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
18111+3:3793 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
1930+0:3533 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
204+0:0723 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
213+0:0628 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2250+0:5081 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
2375+1:0943 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
2434+0:47141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
2580+1:2175 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2689+1:37151 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2759+0:57124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
28101+2:4886 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
2963+1:06135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3021+0:22103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
3120+0:22101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
3245+0:5074 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3355+0:5196 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
3415+0:1316 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3523+0:3145 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3686+1:3151 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,,,
3711+0:1226 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3839+0:4783 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,,,
3940+0:49154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
4041+0:49158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
4116+0:1315 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4267+1:07174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,,,
435+0:0722 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4456+0:5191 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
4564+1:06133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
4691+1:41161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
4742+0:49153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
4860+0:57122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
4943+0:49152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
5051+0:5087 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,,,
5118+0:1513 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5224+0:3142 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5365+1:06134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
546+0:0721 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5525+0:3148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5626+0:3147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5752+0:5084 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
5871+1:0867 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
5929+0:316 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
6031+0:3537 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6153+0:5085 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
6278+1:12155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
6335+0:47143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
64124+7:17107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
6522+0:22108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
6657+0:5194 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
679+0:104 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
6817+0:1312 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6961+0:57123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
7084+1:29173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
7194+1:58116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
7246+0:5078 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
7368+1:07176 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
74106+3:1053 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,,,
7527+0:3144 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7632+0:3535 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
77100+2:3656 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,,,
7810+0:107 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
7928+0:3146 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8087+1:3152 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,,,
8147+0:5072 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
82125+7:17106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
8395+1:58112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
8496+1:58115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
8558+0:5232 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
8692+1:41163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
8772+1:0868 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
8873+1:0861 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
8948+0:5076 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,,,
9066+1:06137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
9137+0:47145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
9236+0:47144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
9377+1:12177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,,,
9474+1:0866 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
9597+2:06142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
9633+0:44146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
97112+3:4764 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
9898+2:06148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
99108+3:3165 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
10088+1:32121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
10138+0:47147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
10269+1:07172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
1037+0:0725 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
10483+1:28127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:310:31
10581+1:2377 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:330:33
10676+1:1134 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:360:36
10779+1:16102 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:540:54
108105+3:108 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1:211:21
109109+3:31111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:331:33
11090+1:4027 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:33
111107+3:1654 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC1:361:36
112110+3:34113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:36
113117+5:12166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:36
11499+2:2682 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:36
115103+2:56175 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1:391:39
116104+3:01171 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom1:521:52
117126+7:4236 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy2:452:45
118121+6:21168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:45
119116+4:36157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:293:29
120129+9:0092 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,3:29
121128+8:3738 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,3:29
122118+5:25165 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica3:443:44
123113+3:542 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,3:44
124122+6:5463 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:44
125119+5:25167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:44
126120+6:16125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,3:44
127123+7:05128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,3:44
128127+8:12164 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:44
129115+4:35156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:483:48
130131+23:58117 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro 30CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:2017:20
131130+17:59105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling17:3717:37
DNF+ -5:37:41178 Slawek DamianTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom--
DNF+ -5:37:41162 Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
18▲73 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe35:37:415:37:41
214▲1217 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:050:05
32▼128 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
43▼123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:070:07
51▼422 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
64▼221 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
76▼125 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
87▼11 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe0:100:10
99-4 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
1010-7 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
1112▲126 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:120:12
1213▲124 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:130:13
1318▲518 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
1419▲511 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
1515-16 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
1617▲115 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
1716▼112 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
1820▲213 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:150:15
1923▲4104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:220:22
2022▲2101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:22
2125▲4103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:22
2224▲2108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:22
2330▲745 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:310:31
2429▲542 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
2528▲348 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
2627▲147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
2732▲544 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
2831▲346 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
2933▲46 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:31
3035▲533 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:350:35
3134▲337 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
3236▲435 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
3338▲5146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team0:440:44
3441▲7141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team0:470:47
3543▲8143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
3639▲3144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
3742▲5145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
3840▲2147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
3960▲2183 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:47
4044▲4154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:490:49
4146▲5158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:49
4245▲3153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:49
4347▲4152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:49
4450▲671 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:500:50
4552▲774 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:50
4651▲578 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:50
4753▲672 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:50
4849▲176 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:50
4961▲1288 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:50
5059▲981 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:50
5156▲587 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:50
5258▲684 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:50
5355▲285 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:50
5462▲895 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City0:510:51
5564▲996 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,0:51
5665▲991 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:51
5763▲694 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:51
5866▲832 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:520:52
5968▲9124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:570:57
6067▲7122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:57
6170▲9123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:57
6273▲11132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:061:06
6371▲8135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,1:06
6472▲8133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,1:06
6575▲10134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:06
6674▲8137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,1:06
6776▲9174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1:071:07
6877▲9176 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,1:07
6978▲9172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,1:07
7081▲1162 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:081:08
7184▲1367 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:08
7283▲1168 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:08
7385▲1261 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:08
7482▲866 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:08
7586▲1143 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:091:09
7637▼3934 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:111:11
7788▲11177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom1:121:12
7889▲11155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:12
7926▼53102 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling1:161:16
8091▲1175 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:211:21
8154▼2777 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:231:23
8295▲1358 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1:271:27
8369▼14127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:281:28
8492▲8173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:291:29
8594▲955 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC1:311:31
8693▲751 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,1:31
8796▲952 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,1:31
8897▲9121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:321:32
8998▲9151 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:371:37
905▼8527 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:401:40
91101▲10161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica1:411:41
92102▲10163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:41
93108▲15114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:581:58
94110▲16116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:58
95105▲10112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:58
96109▲13115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:58
97111▲14142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2:062:06
98112▲14148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,2:06
9957▼4282 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:262:26
100114▲1456 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC2:362:36
101115▲1486 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:482:48
102116▲145 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe2:492:49
10390▼13175 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom2:562:56
10487▼17171 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom3:013:01
105104▼18 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3:103:10
106117▲1153 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,3:10
10799▼854 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC3:163:16
108120▲1265 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:313:31
109106▼3111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:31
110107▼3113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:343:34
111124▲1393 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City3:373:37
112125▲1364 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:473:47
11311▼1022 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3:543:54
114126▲1241 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:573:57
11548▼67156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:354:35
11680▼36157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:364:36
117121▲4166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:125:12
118103▼15165 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:255:25
119100▼19167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:25
120113▼7125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:166:16
121122▲1168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica6:216:21
122118▼463 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:546:54
123119▼4128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:057:05
124132▲8107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling7:177:17
125133▲8106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,7:17
126128▲236 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:427:42
127127-164 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica8:128:12
128129▲138 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy8:378:37
129130▲192 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City9:009:00
13021▼109105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling17:5917:59
131131-117 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro 30CK Pribram Fany Gastro23:5823:58


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲211+0:1226 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:37:535:37:53
24▲216+0:1315 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:010:01
35▲218+0:1513 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:030:03
47▲319+0:22104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:100:10
59▲421+0:22103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
68▲222+0:22108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
711▲425+0:3148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:190:19
810▲226+0:3147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
912▲327+0:3144 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
1014▲430+0:3533 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:230:23
1113▲231+0:3537 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
1215▲332+0:3535 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
1317▲437+0:47145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team0:350:35
1421▲739+0:4783 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:35
1518▲348+0:5076 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:380:38
1622▲649+0:5088 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:38
1724▲756+0:5191 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City0:390:39
1823▲557+0:5194 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:39
1925▲658+0:5232 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:400:40
2027▲759+0:57124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:450:45
2126▲560+0:57122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:45
2229▲761+0:57123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:45
2332▲969+1:07172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom0:550:55
2436▲1271+1:0867 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:560:56
2516▼976+1:1134 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:590:59
2628▲283+1:28127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:161:16
2742▲1594+1:58116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:461:46
2820▼899+2:2682 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:142:14
2944▲15101+2:4886 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:362:36
3046▲16106+3:1053 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC2:582:58
3149▲18108+3:3165 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:193:19
3253▲21111+3:3793 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City3:253:25
3354▲21112+3:4764 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:353:35
3434-116+4:36157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:244:24
3550▲15117+5:12166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:005:00
3641▲5118+5:25165 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:135:13
3740▲3119+5:25167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:13
3843▲5120+6:16125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:046:04
3951▲12121+6:21168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica6:096:09
4048▲8123+7:05128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:536:53
4156▲15128+8:3738 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy8:258:25
4257▲15129+9:0092 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City8:488:48
436▼37130+17:59105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling17:4717:47


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
163 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15
2146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team12
3156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9
4128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team4
5103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2
62 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2
734 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe25
217 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23
358 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC16
4132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team14
55 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12
624 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
71 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe9
871 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF8
955 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC7
10104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6
11146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team5
1283 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil5
1362 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
1418 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
1511 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
16156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
1741 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
1828 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
19114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
2063 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Elkov - Author Cycling Team  16:12:20 16:12:20
22- BORA - hansgrohe 0:030:03
33- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:060:06
44- Team Virtu Cycling 0:150:15
55- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:240:24
66- SEG Racing Academy 0:280:28
77- Kolss Cycling Team 0:400:40
88- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:420:42
99- Bardiani - CSF 0:430:43
1010- Adria Mobil ,,0:43
1111- Astana City 0:440:44
1212- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 0:500:50
1313- Tirol Cycling Team 0:590:59
1414- Team Hurom 1:001:00
1515- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:011:01
1616- Amplatz - BMC 1:241:24
1718▲1 CK Pribram Fany Gastro 1:511:51
1817▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:103:10


Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olomouc › Frydek-Mistek
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11146 sec.