Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Olomouc  ›  Frydek-Mistek   (200k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe14201+0:005:17:16 5:17:16
217 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5122+0:05,, ,,
358 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC3782+1:27,, ,,
4132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team562+1:06,, ,,
55 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe4102+2:49,, ,,
624 Hacecky Vojtech30Elkov - Author Cycling Team312+0:13,, ,,
71 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe28+0:10,, ,,
871 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF144+0:50,, ,,
955 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC85+1:31,, ,,
10104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling19+0:22,, ,,
1162 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+1:08,, ,,
1218 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+0:13,, ,,
1311 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+0:13,, ,,
1441 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+3:57,, ,,
15114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro93+1:58,, ,,
1688 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil49+0:50,, ,,
1795 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City54+0:51,, ,,
1893 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City111+3:37,, ,,
1933 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy30+0:35,, ,,
2023 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+0:07,, ,,
2128 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+0:06,, ,,
2281 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil50+0:50,, ,,
2343 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia75+1:09,, ,,
24141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team34+0:47,, ,,
2575 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF80+1:21,, ,,
26151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 89+1:37,, ,,
27124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team59+0:57,, ,,
2886 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil101+2:48,, ,,
29135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team63+1:06,, ,,
30103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling21+0:22,, ,,
31101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling20+0:22,, ,,
3274 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF45+0:50,, ,,
3396 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City55+0:51,, ,,
3416 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+0:13,, ,,
3545 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:31,, ,,
3651 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC86+1:31,, ,,
3726 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+0:12,, ,,
3883 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil39+0:47,, ,,
39154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40+0:49,, ,,
40158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41+0:49,, ,,
4115 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:13,, ,,
42174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom67+1:07,, ,,
4322 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+0:07,, ,,
4491 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City56+0:51,, ,,
45133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team64+1:06,, ,,
46161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica91+1:41,, ,,
47153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 42+0:49,, ,,
48122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team60+0:57,, ,,
49152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 43+0:49,, ,,
5087 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil51+0:50,, ,,
5113 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+0:15,, ,,
5242 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+0:31,, ,,
53134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team65+1:06,, ,,
5421 Buchácek Tomás39Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+0:07,, ,,
5548 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+0:31,, ,,
5647 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+0:31,, ,,
5784 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil52+0:50,, ,,
5867 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+1:08,, ,,
596 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe29+0:31,, ,,
6037 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy31+0:35,, ,,
6185 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil53+0:50,, ,,
62155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 78+1:12,, ,,
63143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team35+0:47,, ,,
64107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling124+7:17,, ,,
65108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling22+0:22,, ,,
6694 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City57+0:51,, ,,
674 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe9+0:10,, ,,
6812 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:13,, ,,
69123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team61+0:57,, ,,
70173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom84+1:29,, ,,
71116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro94+1:58,, ,,
7278 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF46+0:50,, ,,
73176 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom68+1:07,, ,,
7453 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC106+3:10,, ,,
7544 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27+0:31,, ,,
7635 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy32+0:35,, ,,
7756 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC100+2:36,, ,,
787 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe10+0:10,, ,,
7946 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+0:31,, ,,
8052 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC87+1:31,, ,,
8172 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF47+0:50,, ,,
82106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling125+7:17,, ,,
83112 Hebik Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro95+1:58,, ,,
84115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro96+1:58,, ,,
8532 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy58+0:52,, ,,
86163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica92+1:41,, ,,
8768 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:08,, ,,
8861 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 73+1:08,, ,,
8976 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF48+0:50,, ,,
90137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team66+1:06,, ,,
91145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team37+0:47,, ,,
92144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team36+0:47,, ,,
93177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom77+1:12,, ,,
9466 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 74+1:08,, ,,
95142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team97+2:06,, ,,
96146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team33+0:44,, ,,
9764 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 112+3:47,, ,,
98148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team98+2:06,, ,,
9965 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+3:31,, ,,
100121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team88+1:32,, ,,
101147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team38+0:47,, ,,
102172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom69+1:07,, ,,
10325 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+0:07,, ,,
104127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team83+1:280:31 0:31
10577 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF81+1:230:33 0:33
10634 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy76+1:110:36 0:36
107102 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling79+1:160:54 0:54
1088 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe105+3:101:21 1:21
109111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro109+3:311:33 1:33
11027 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team90+1:40,, 1:33
11154 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC107+3:161:36 1:36
112113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro110+3:34,, 1:36
113166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica117+5:12,, 1:36
11482 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil99+2:26,, 1:36
115175 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom103+2:561:39 1:39
116171 Laton Eryk23Team Hurom104+3:011:52 1:52
11736 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy126+7:422:45 2:45
118168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica121+6:21,, 2:45
119157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+4:363:29 3:29
12092 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City129+9:00,, 3:29
12138 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy128+8:37,, 3:29
122165 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica118+5:253:44 3:44
1232 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe113+3:54,, 3:44
12463 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 122+6:54,, 3:44
125167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica119+5:25,, 3:44
126125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+6:16,, 3:44
127128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team123+7:05,, 3:44
128164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica127+8:12,, 3:44
129156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 115+4:353:48 3:48
130117 Kala Jiri30CK Pribram Fany Gastro131+23:5817:20 17:20
131105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling130+17:5917:37 17:37
DNF178 Slawek Damian20Team Hurom+ -5:37:41 -5:17:16 -5:17:16
DNF162 Foltán Adrián19Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -5:37:41,, -5:17:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
18▲73 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe31+0:005:37:41 5:37:41+0:00
214▲1217 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+0:050:05 0:05+0:02
32▼128 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+0:060:06 0:06+0:09
43▼123 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+0:070:07 0:07+0:10
51▼422 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+0:07,, 0:07+0:10
64▼221 Buchácek Tomás39Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+0:07,, 0:07+0:10
76▼125 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+0:07,, 0:07+0:10
87▼11 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe8+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
99-4 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1010-7 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1112▲126 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+0:120:12 0:12+0:10
1213▲124 Hacecky Vojtech30Elkov - Author Cycling Team12+0:130:13 0:13+0:10
1318▲518 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+0:13,, 0:13+0:10
1419▲511 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+0:13,, 0:13+0:10
1515-16 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+0:13,, 0:13+0:10
1617▲115 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:13,, 0:13+0:10
1716▼112 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:13,, 0:13+0:10
1820▲213 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+0:150:15 0:15+0:10
1923▲4104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling19+0:220:22 0:22+0:10
2022▲2101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling20+0:22,, 0:22+0:10
2125▲4103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling21+0:22,, 0:22+0:10
2224▲2108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling22+0:22,, 0:22+0:10
2330▲745 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:310:31 0:31+0:10
2429▲542 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
2528▲348 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
2627▲147 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
2732▲544 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
2831▲346 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
2933▲46 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe29+0:31,, 0:31+0:10
3035▲533 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy30+0:350:35 0:35+0:10
3134▲337 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy31+0:35,, 0:35+0:10
3236▲435 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy32+0:35,, 0:35+0:10
3338▲5146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team33+0:440:44 0:44+0:07
3441▲7141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team34+0:470:47 0:47+0:10
3543▲8143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team35+0:47,, 0:47+0:10
3639▲3144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team36+0:47,, 0:47+0:10
3742▲5145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team37+0:47,, 0:47+0:10
3840▲2147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team38+0:47,, 0:47+0:10
3960▲2183 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil39+0:47,, 0:47+0:07
4044▲4154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40+0:490:49 0:49+0:10
4146▲5158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41+0:49,, 0:49+0:10
4245▲3153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 42+0:49,, 0:49+0:10
4347▲4152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 43+0:49,, 0:49+0:10
4450▲671 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF44+0:500:50 0:50+0:10
4552▲774 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF45+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
4651▲578 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF46+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
4753▲672 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF47+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
4849▲176 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF48+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
4961▲1288 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil49+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
5059▲981 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil50+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
5156▲587 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil51+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
5258▲684 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil52+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
5355▲285 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil53+0:50,, 0:50+0:10
5462▲895 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City54+0:510:51 0:51+0:10
5564▲996 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City55+0:51,, 0:51+0:10
5665▲991 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City56+0:51,, 0:51+0:10
5763▲694 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City57+0:51,, 0:51+0:10
5866▲832 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy58+0:520:52 0:52+0:10
5968▲9124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team59+0:570:57 0:57+0:10
6067▲7122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team60+0:57,, 0:57+0:10
6170▲9123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team61+0:57,, 0:57+0:10
6273▲11132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team62+1:061:06 1:06+0:10
6371▲8135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team63+1:06,, 1:06+0:10
6472▲8133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team64+1:06,, 1:06+0:10
6575▲10134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team65+1:06,, 1:06+0:10
6674▲8137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team66+1:06,, 1:06+0:10
6776▲9174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom67+1:071:07 1:07+0:10
6877▲9176 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom68+1:07,, 1:07+0:10
6978▲9172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom69+1:07,, 1:07+0:10
7081▲1162 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+1:081:08 1:08+0:10
7184▲1367 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+1:08,, 1:08+0:10
7283▲1168 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:08,, 1:08+0:10
7385▲1261 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 73+1:08,, 1:08+0:10
7482▲866 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 74+1:08,, 1:08+0:10
7586▲1143 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia75+1:091:09 1:09+0:10
7637▼3934 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy76+1:111:11 1:11+0:46
7788▲11177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom77+1:121:12 1:12+0:10
7889▲11155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 78+1:12,, 1:12+0:10
7926▼53102 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling79+1:161:16 1:16+1:04
8091▲1175 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF80+1:211:21 1:21+0:10
8154▼2777 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF81+1:231:23 1:23+0:43
8295▲1358 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC82+1:271:27 1:27+0:06
8369▼14127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team83+1:281:28 1:28+0:41
8492▲8173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom84+1:291:29 1:29+0:10
8594▲955 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC85+1:311:31 1:31+0:10
8693▲751 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC86+1:31,, 1:31+0:10
8796▲952 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC87+1:31,, 1:31+0:10
8897▲9121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team88+1:321:32 1:32+0:10
8998▲9151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 89+1:371:37 1:37+0:10
905▼8527 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team90+1:401:40 1:40+1:43
91101▲10161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica91+1:411:41 1:41+0:10
92102▲10163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica92+1:41,, 1:41+0:10
93108▲15114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro93+1:581:58 1:58+0:10
94110▲16116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro94+1:58,, 1:58+0:10
95105▲10112 Hebik Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro95+1:58,, 1:58+0:10
96109▲13115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro96+1:58,, 1:58+0:10
97111▲14142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team97+2:062:06 2:06+0:10
98112▲14148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team98+2:06,, 2:06+0:10
9957▼4282 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil99+2:262:26 2:26+1:46
100114▲1456 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC100+2:362:36 2:36+0:10
101115▲1486 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil101+2:482:48 2:48+0:10
102116▲145 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe102+2:492:49 2:49+0:10
10390▼13175 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom103+2:562:56 2:56+1:49
10487▼17171 Laton Eryk23Team Hurom104+3:013:01 3:01+2:02
105104▼18 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe105+3:103:10 3:10+1:31
106117▲1153 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC106+3:10,, 3:10+0:10
10799▼854 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC107+3:163:16 3:16+1:46
108120▲1265 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+3:313:31 3:31+0:10
109106▼3111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro109+3:31,, 3:31+1:43
110107▼3113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro110+3:343:34 3:34+1:46
111124▲1393 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City111+3:373:37 3:37+0:10
112125▲1364 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 112+3:473:47 3:47+0:10
11311▼1022 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe113+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
114126▲1241 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+3:573:57 3:57+0:10
11548▼67156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 115+4:354:35 4:35+3:56
11680▼36157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+4:364:36 4:36+3:39
117121▲4166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica117+5:125:12 5:12+1:46
118103▼15165 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica118+5:255:25 5:25+3:54
119100▼19167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica119+5:25,, 5:25+3:54
120113▼7125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+6:166:16 6:16+3:54
121122▲1168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica121+6:216:21 6:21+2:55
122118▼463 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 122+6:546:54 6:54+3:53
123119▼4128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team123+7:057:05 7:05+3:54
124132▲8107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling124+7:177:17 7:17+0:10
125133▲8106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling125+7:17,, 7:17+0:10
126128▲236 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy126+7:427:42 7:42+2:55
127127-164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica127+8:128:12 8:12+3:54
128129▲138 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy128+8:378:37 8:37+3:39
129130▲192 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City129+9:009:00 9:00+3:39
13021▼109105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling130+17:5917:59 17:59+17:47
131131-117 Kala Jiri30CK Pribram Fany Gastro131+23:5823:58 23:58+17:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲226 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+0:125:37:53 5:37:53
24▲215 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:130:01 0:01
35▲213 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+0:150:03 0:03
47▲3104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling19+0:220:10 0:10
59▲4103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling21+0:22,, 0:10
68▲2108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling22+0:22,, 0:10
711▲448 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+0:310:19 0:19
810▲247 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+0:31,, 0:19
912▲344 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27+0:31,, 0:19
1014▲433 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy30+0:350:23 0:23
1113▲237 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy31+0:35,, 0:23
1215▲335 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy32+0:35,, 0:23
1317▲4145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team37+0:470:35 0:35
1421▲783 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil39+0:47,, 0:35
1518▲376 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF48+0:500:38 0:38
1622▲688 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil49+0:50,, 0:38
1724▲791 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City56+0:510:39 0:39
1823▲594 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City57+0:51,, 0:39
1925▲632 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy58+0:520:40 0:40
2027▲7124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team59+0:570:45 0:45
2126▲5122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team60+0:57,, 0:45
2229▲7123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team61+0:57,, 0:45
2332▲9172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom69+1:070:55 0:55
2436▲1267 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+1:080:56 0:56
2516▼934 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy76+1:110:59 0:59
2628▲2127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team83+1:281:16 1:16
2742▲15116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro94+1:581:46 1:46
2820▼882 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil99+2:262:14 2:14
2944▲1586 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil101+2:482:36 2:36
3046▲1653 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC106+3:102:58 2:58
3149▲1865 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+3:313:19 3:19
3253▲2193 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City111+3:373:25 3:25
3354▲2164 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 112+3:473:35 3:35
3434-157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+4:364:24 4:24
3550▲15166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica117+5:125:00 5:00
3641▲5165 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica118+5:255:13 5:13
3740▲3167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica119+5:25,, 5:13
3843▲5125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+6:166:04 6:04
3951▲12168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica121+6:216:09 6:09
4048▲8128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team123+7:056:53 6:53
4156▲1538 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy128+8:378:25 8:25
4257▲1592 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City129+9:008:48 8:48
436▼37105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling130+17:5917:47 17:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -5:37:41 16:12:20 16:12:20
22- BORA - hansgrohe+ -5:37:410:03 0:03
33- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -5:37:410:06 0:06
44- Team Virtu Cycling+ -5:37:410:15 0:15
55- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -5:37:410:24 0:24
66- SEG Racing Academy+ -5:37:410:28 0:28
77- Kolss Cycling Team+ -5:37:410:40 0:40
88- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -5:37:410:42 0:42
99- Bardiani - CSF+ -5:37:410:43 0:43
1010- Adria Mobil+ -5:37:41,, 0:43
1111- Astana City+ -5:37:410:44 0:44
1212- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team+ -5:37:410:50 0:50
1313- Tirol Cycling Team+ -5:37:410:59 0:59
1414- Team Hurom+ -5:37:411:00 1:00
1515- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -5:37:411:01 1:01
1616- Amplatz - BMC+ -5:37:411:24 1:24
1718▲1 CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ -5:37:411:51 1:51
1817▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -5:37:413:10 3:10

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olomouc › Frydek-Mistek
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18963 sec.