Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Sternberk   (187k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
123 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team14204:41:09 4:41:091+0:00
21 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe512,, ,,2+0:07
3101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling370:03 0:036+0:24
411 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,, 0:035+0:19
54 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe4,, 0:034+0:16
617 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:033+0:11
771 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF20:25 0:2522+1:18
8158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1,, 0:2518+1:17
952 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, 0:2540+1:59
1028 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:257+0:34
1155 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, 0:2538+1:59
1293 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City,, 0:2549+4:05
13137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2530+1:34
1412 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2510+0:41
15174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, 0:2531+1:35
1681 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, 0:2523+1:18
17153 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:2520+1:17
18135 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2529+1:34
19154 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:2519+1:17
2084 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, 0:2524+1:18
21103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:2511+0:50
2266 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:2532+1:36
2335 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:2517+1:03
24123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:2528+1:25
2546 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2515+0:59
2665 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:2548+3:59
2732 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:2526+1:20
2816 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:258+0:41
29152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:2521+1:17
3047 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2513+0:59
3145 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2512+0:59
3251 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 0:2539+1:59
336 Mendes José33BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:2516+0:59
3494 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City,, 0:2525+1:19
3515 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:259+0:41
3648 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2514+0:59
3777 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2535+1:51
38114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:59 0:5946+3:00
39143 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:5934+1:49
4091 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, 0:5937+1:53
41127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:5943+2:30
42104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5927+1:24
4395 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, 0:5936+1:53
4427 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:5945+2:42
4578 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF1:15 1:1542+2:08
46141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:1541+2:05
4713 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:18 1:1833+1:36
4868 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:22 1:2244+2:33
4983 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil2:22 2:2247+3:12
50142 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team3:05 3:0554+5:14
51134 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team3:54 3:5452+5:03
5276 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, 3:5451+4:47
5374 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 3:5450+4:47
5434 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, 3:5453+5:08
55161 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica7:06 7:0669+8:50
5661 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:0661+8:17
57115 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:31 7:3174+9:32
5844 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:34 7:3458+8:08
59122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 7:3467+8:34
6054 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC,, 7:3482+10:53
61147 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, 7:3463+8:24
62173 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom,, 7:3471+9:06
63176 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, 7:3468+8:44
6437 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 7:3460+8:12
6522 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:3455+7:44
66121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 7:3472+9:09
6753 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC,, 7:3481+10:47
68144 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, 7:3462+8:24
6986 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil,, 7:3475+10:25
7088 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, 7:3465+8:27
71106 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:34112+14:54
72102 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:3470+8:53
73107 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:34111+14:54
74108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:3457+7:59
7526 Sorm Jiri21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:3456+7:49
76163 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 7:3473+9:18
7787 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil,, 7:3466+8:27
7872 Boem Nicola28Bardiani - CSF,, 7:3464+8:27
7933 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, 7:3459+8:12
808 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe,, 7:3480+10:47
81166 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:15 9:15110+14:30
8224 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:27 10:2778+10:43
8321 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 10:2776+10:35
8436 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, 10:27121+18:12
8567 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:2789+11:38
862 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe,, 10:27109+14:24
8764 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:27108+14:17
8843 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 10:2790+11:39
8982 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil10:31 10:31102+13:00
905 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe,, 10:31104+13:23
9125 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 10:3177+10:41
9285 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, 10:3185+11:24
9356 Umhaller Andreas26Amplatz - BMC,, 10:31103+13:10
9475 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF,, 10:3196+11:55
9558 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC,, 10:3197+12:01
967 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe,, 10:3179+10:44
97151 Bernardini Simone26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:3198+12:11
98156 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:31113+15:09
99124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:3187+11:31
100133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team,, 10:3188+11:32
101168 Vlcak Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:31118+16:55
102177 Matysiak Bartłomiej33Team Hurom,, 10:3193+11:46
103164 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:31123+18:46
104172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom,, 10:3191+11:41
10563 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:31119+17:28
106148 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, 10:31101+12:40
107112 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:3199+12:32
108111 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31106+14:05
10996 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, 10:3186+11:25
110175 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom,, 10:31105+13:30
111146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, 10:3184+11:15
112113 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31107+14:08
113128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:31120+17:39
114116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 10:31100+12:32
11562 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:3192+11:42
116125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:31117+16:50
11718 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:39 10:3983+10:55
118155 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:3995+11:49
119132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team,, 10:3994+11:48
120167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:39116+16:07
121105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling,, 10:39126+28:41
12241 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:17 15:17124+19:17
12342 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 15:17115+15:51
1243 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe15:21 15:21114+15:24
125157 Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:40 15:40125+20:19
126145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team17:41 17:41122+18:31
DNF165 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica -4:41:09 -4:41:09+ - 10:18:47
DNF171 Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, -4:41:09+ - 10:18:47
DNF117 Kala Jiri30CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -4:41:09+ - 10:18:47
DNF92 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, -4:41:09+ - 10:18:47
DNF38 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, -4:41:09+ - 10:18:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
14▲323 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3 10:18:47 10:18:471+0:00
28▲61 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe0:07 0:072+0:07
32▼117 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:11 0:113+0:11
49▲54 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe0:16 0:164+0:16
514▲911 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:19 0:195+0:19
620▲14101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling0:24 0:246+0:24
73▼428 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:34 0:347+0:34
815▲716 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:41 0:418+0:41
916▲715 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:419+0:41
1017▲712 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:4110+0:41
1121▲10103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling0:50 0:5011+0:50
1223▲1145 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:59 0:5912+0:59
1326▲1347 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5913+0:59
1425▲1148 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5914+0:59
1528▲1346 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5915+0:59
1629▲136 Mendes José33BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:5916+0:59
1732▲1535 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy1:03 1:0317+1:03
1841▲23158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:17 1:1718+1:17
1940▲21154 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:1719+1:17
2042▲22153 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:1720+1:17
2143▲22152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:1721+1:17
2244▲2271 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF1:18 1:1822+1:18
2350▲2781 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, 1:1823+1:18
2452▲2884 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, 1:1824+1:18
2557▲3294 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City1:19 1:1925+1:19
2658▲3232 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy1:20 1:2026+1:20
2719▼8104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling1:24 1:2427+1:24
2861▲33123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:25 1:2528+1:25
2963▲34135 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team1:34 1:3429+1:34
3066▲36137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:3430+1:34
3167▲36174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom1:35 1:3531+1:35
3274▲4266 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:36 1:3632+1:36
3318▼1513 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:3633+1:36
3435▲1143 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team1:49 1:4934+1:49
3581▲4677 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF1:51 1:5135+1:51
3654▲1895 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City1:53 1:5336+1:53
3756▲1991 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, 1:5337+1:53
3885▲4755 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC1:59 1:5938+1:59
3986▲4751 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 1:5939+1:59
4087▲4752 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, 1:5940+1:59
4134▼7141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team2:05 2:0541+2:05
4246▲478 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF2:08 2:0842+2:08
4383▲40127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:30 2:3043+2:30
4472▲2868 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:33 2:3344+2:33
4590▲4527 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:42 2:4245+2:42
4693▲47114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:00 3:0046+3:00
4739▼883 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil3:12 3:1247+3:12
48108▲6065 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:59 3:5948+3:59
49111▲6293 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City4:05 4:0549+4:05
5045▼574 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF4:47 4:4750+4:47
5148▼376 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, 4:4751+4:47
5265▲13134 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team5:03 5:0352+5:03
5376▲2334 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy5:08 5:0853+5:08
5497▲43142 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team5:14 5:1454+5:14
555▼5022 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:44 7:4455+7:44
5611▼4526 Sorm Jiri21Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:49 7:4956+7:49
5722▼35108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling7:59 7:5957+7:59
5827▼3144 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:08 8:0858+8:08
5930▼2933 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy8:12 8:1259+8:12
6031▼2937 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 8:1260+8:12
6173▲1261 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:17 8:1761+8:17
6236▼26144 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team8:24 8:2462+8:24
6338▼25147 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, 8:2463+8:24
6447▼1772 Boem Nicola28Bardiani - CSF8:27 8:2764+8:27
6549▼1688 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, 8:2765+8:27
6651▼1587 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil,, 8:2766+8:27
6760▼7122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:34 8:3467+8:34
6868-176 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom8:44 8:4468+8:44
6991▲22161 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica8:50 8:5069+8:50
7079▲9102 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling8:53 8:5370+8:53
7184▲13173 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom9:06 9:0671+9:06
7288▲16121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:09 9:0972+9:09
7392▲19163 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica9:18 9:1873+9:18
7496▲22115 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro9:32 9:3274+9:32
75101▲2686 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil10:25 10:2575+10:25
766▼7021 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:35 10:3576+10:35
777▼7025 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:41 10:4177+10:41
7812▼6624 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:43 10:4378+10:43
7910▼697 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe10:44 10:4479+10:44
80105▲258 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe10:47 10:4780+10:47
81106▲2553 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC,, 10:4781+10:47
82107▲2554 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC10:53 10:5382+10:53
8313▼7018 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:55 10:5583+10:55
8433▼51146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team11:15 11:1584+11:15
8553▼3285 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil11:24 11:2485+11:24
8655▼3196 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City11:25 11:2586+11:25
8759▼28124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:31 11:3187+11:31
8864▼24133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team11:32 11:3288+11:32
8971▼1867 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:38 11:3889+11:38
9075▼1543 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:39 11:3990+11:39
9169▼22172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom11:41 11:4191+11:41
9270▼2262 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:42 11:4292+11:42
9377▼16177 Matysiak Bartłomiej33Team Hurom11:46 11:4693+11:46
9462▼32132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team11:48 11:4894+11:48
9578▼17155 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:49 11:4995+11:49
9680▼1675 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF11:55 11:5596+11:55
9782▼1558 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC12:01 12:0197+12:01
9889▼9151 Bernardini Simone26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:11 12:1198+12:11
9995▼4112 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro12:32 12:3299+12:32
10094▼6116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 12:32100+12:32
10198▼3148 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team12:40 12:40101+12:40
10299▼382 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil13:00 13:00102+13:00
103100▼356 Umhaller Andreas26Amplatz - BMC13:10 13:10103+13:10
104102▼25 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe13:23 13:23104+13:23
105103▼2175 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom13:30 13:30105+13:30
106109▲3111 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro14:05 14:05106+14:05
107110▲3113 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro14:08 14:08107+14:08
108112▲464 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:17 14:17108+14:17
109113▲42 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe14:24 14:24109+14:24
110117▲7166 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica14:30 14:30110+14:30
111124▲13107 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling14:54 14:54111+14:54
112125▲13106 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 14:54112+14:54
113115▲2156 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:09 15:09113+15:09
1141▼1133 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe15:24 15:24114+15:24
11524▼9142 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:51 15:51115+15:51
116119▲3167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica16:07 16:07116+16:07
117120▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:50 16:50117+16:50
118121▲3168 Vlcak Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica16:55 16:55118+16:55
119122▲363 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:28 17:28119+17:28
120123▲3128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:39 17:39120+17:39
121126▲536 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy18:12 18:12121+18:12
12237▼85145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team18:31 18:31122+18:31
123127▲4164 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica18:46 18:46123+18:46
124114▼1041 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:17 19:17124+19:17
125116▼9157 Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20:19 20:19125+20:19
126130▲4105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling28:41 28:41126+28:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
27▲51 Bárta Jan33BORA - hansgrohe29
3-23 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team25
41▼33 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe25
515▲1011 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
68▲271 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF17
7-101 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling16
83▼558 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC16
94▼5132 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team14
10-133 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team13
11-4 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe12
125▼75 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe12
139▼455 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC11
146▼824 Hacecky Vojtech31Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
1511▼4146 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team9
16-155 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
17-158 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
1818-28 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team7
19-52 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC7
2010▼10104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling6
2112▼983 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil5
22-93 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City5
2313▼1062 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2414▼1018 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
25-137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team3
2616▼10156 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
27-12 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
28-21 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2917▼1241 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
30-174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom1
3119▼12114 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
3220▼1263 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲115 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:19:28 10:19:289+0:41
25▲3103 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling0:09 0:0911+0:50
38▲547 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:1813+0:59
47▲348 Rodríguez Cristian23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:1814+0:59
512▲735 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy0:22 0:2217+1:03
618▲1294 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City0:38 0:3825+1:19
719▲1232 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy0:39 0:3926+1:20
84▼4104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling0:43 0:4327+1:24
922▲13123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:44 0:4428+1:25
103▼713 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:55 0:5533+1:36
1117▲691 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City1:12 1:1237+1:53
1226▲14127 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:49 1:4943+2:30
1314▲183 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil2:31 2:3147+3:12
1431▲1765 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:18 3:1848+3:59
1532▲1793 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City3:24 3:2449+4:05
1615▼176 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF4:06 4:0651+4:47
1725▲834 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy4:27 4:2753+5:08
181▼1726 Sorm Jiri21Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:08 7:0856+7:49
196▼13108 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling7:18 7:1857+7:59
209▼1144 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:27 7:2758+8:08
2110▼1133 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy7:31 7:3159+8:12
2211▼1137 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 7:3160+8:12
2316▼788 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil7:46 7:4665+8:27
2421▼3122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:53 7:5367+8:34
2529▲486 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil9:44 9:4475+10:25
2630▲453 Fidler Gerd21Amplatz - BMC10:06 10:0681+10:47
2720▼7124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:50 10:5087+11:31
2824▼467 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:57 10:5789+11:38
2923▼6172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom11:00 11:0091+11:41
3027▼3116 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro11:51 11:51100+12:32
3128▼382 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil12:19 12:19102+13:00
3233▲164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:36 13:36108+14:17
3335▲2166 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica13:49 13:49110+14:30
3437▲3167 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica15:26 15:26116+16:07
3538▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:09 16:09117+16:50
3639▲3168 Vlcak Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica16:14 16:14118+16:55
3740▲3128 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:58 16:58120+17:39
3813▼25145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team17:50 17:50122+18:31
3934▼5157 Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:38 19:38125+20:19
4043▲3105 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling28:00 28:00126+28:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 30:16:18 30:16:18+ - 10:18:47
23▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06 0:06+ - 10:18:47
31▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:53 0:53+ - 10:18:47
45▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:08 1:08+ - 10:18:47
54▼1 Team Virtu Cycling1:11 1:11+ - 10:18:47
68▲2 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:26 1:26+ - 10:18:47
711▲4 Astana City2:02 2:02+ - 10:18:47
816▲8 Amplatz - BMC2:08 2:08+ - 10:18:47
99- Bardiani - CSF2:17 2:17+ - 10:18:47
1015▲5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:42 2:42+ - 10:18:47
1110▼1 Adria Mobil3:24 3:24+ - 10:18:47
126▼6 SEG Racing Academy4:41 4:41+ - 10:18:47
1313- Tirol Cycling Team5:12 5:12+ - 10:18:47
147▼7 Kolss Cycling Team5:28 5:28+ - 10:18:47
1512▼3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:17 9:17+ - 10:18:47
1614▼2 Team Hurom16:02 16:02+ - 10:18:47
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro20:21 20:21+ - 10:18:47
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica26:34 26:34+ - 10:18:47

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Sternberk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1914 sec.