Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Sternberk   (187k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
123 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14201+0:004:41:09 4:41:09
21 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe5122+0:07,, ,,
3101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling376+0:240:03 0:03
411 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+0:19,, 0:03
54 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe44+0:16,, 0:03
617 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+0:11,, 0:03
771 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF222+1:180:25 0:25
8158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 118+1:17,, 0:25
952 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC40+1:59,, 0:25
1028 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+0:34,, 0:25
1155 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC38+1:59,, 0:25
1293 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City49+4:05,, 0:25
13137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team30+1:34,, 0:25
1412 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:41,, 0:25
15174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom31+1:35,, 0:25
1681 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil23+1:18,, 0:25
17153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20+1:17,, 0:25
18135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team29+1:34,, 0:25
19154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19+1:17,, 0:25
2084 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil24+1:18,, 0:25
21103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling11+0:50,, 0:25
2266 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32+1:36,, 0:25
2335 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy17+1:03,, 0:25
24123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:25,, 0:25
2546 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:59,, 0:25
2665 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48+3:59,, 0:25
2732 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:20,, 0:25
2816 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:41,, 0:25
29152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 21+1:17,, 0:25
3047 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+0:59,, 0:25
3145 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+0:59,, 0:25
3251 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC39+1:59,, 0:25
336 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe16+0:59,, 0:25
3494 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City25+1:19,, 0:25
3515 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:41,, 0:25
3648 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14+0:59,, 0:25
3777 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF35+1:51,, 0:25
38114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro46+3:000:59 0:59
39143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team34+1:49,, 0:59
4091 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City37+1:53,, 0:59
41127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team43+2:30,, 0:59
42104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling27+1:24,, 0:59
4395 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City36+1:53,, 0:59
4427 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team45+2:42,, 0:59
4578 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF42+2:081:15 1:15
46141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team41+2:05,, 1:15
4713 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+1:361:18 1:18
4868 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+2:331:22 1:22
4983 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil47+3:122:22 2:22
50142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team54+5:143:05 3:05
51134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team52+5:033:54 3:54
5276 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF51+4:47,, 3:54
5374 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF50+4:47,, 3:54
5434 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy53+5:08,, 3:54
55161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica69+8:507:06 7:06
5661 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 61+8:17,, 7:06
57115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro74+9:327:31 7:31
5844 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+8:087:34 7:34
59122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team67+8:34,, 7:34
6054 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC82+10:53,, 7:34
61147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team63+8:24,, 7:34
62173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom71+9:06,, 7:34
63176 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom68+8:44,, 7:34
6437 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+8:12,, 7:34
6522 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team55+7:44,, 7:34
66121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team72+9:09,, 7:34
6753 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC81+10:47,, 7:34
68144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team62+8:24,, 7:34
6986 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil75+10:25,, 7:34
7088 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil65+8:27,, 7:34
71106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling112+14:54,, 7:34
72102 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling70+8:53,, 7:34
73107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling111+14:54,, 7:34
74108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling57+7:59,, 7:34
7526 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team56+7:49,, 7:34
76163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica73+9:18,, 7:34
7787 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil66+8:27,, 7:34
7872 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF64+8:27,, 7:34
7933 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy59+8:12,, 7:34
808 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe80+10:47,, 7:34
81166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica110+14:309:15 9:15
8224 Hacecky Vojtech30Elkov - Author Cycling Team78+10:4310:27 10:27
8321 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team76+10:35,, 10:27
8436 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy121+18:12,, 10:27
8567 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 89+11:38,, 10:27
862 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe109+14:24,, 10:27
8764 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+14:17,, 10:27
8843 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia90+11:39,, 10:27
8982 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil102+13:0010:31 10:31
905 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe104+13:23,, 10:31
9125 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team77+10:41,, 10:31
9285 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil85+11:24,, 10:31
9356 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC103+13:10,, 10:31
9475 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF96+11:55,, 10:31
9558 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC97+12:01,, 10:31
967 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe79+10:44,, 10:31
97151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 98+12:11,, 10:31
98156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 113+15:09,, 10:31
99124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team87+11:31,, 10:31
100133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team88+11:32,, 10:31
101168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica118+16:55,, 10:31
102177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom93+11:46,, 10:31
103164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica123+18:46,, 10:31
104172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom91+11:41,, 10:31
10563 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+17:28,, 10:31
106148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team101+12:40,, 10:31
107112 Hebik Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro99+12:32,, 10:31
108111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro106+14:05,, 10:31
10996 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City86+11:25,, 10:31
110175 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom105+13:30,, 10:31
111146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team84+11:15,, 10:31
112113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro107+14:08,, 10:31
113128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+17:39,, 10:31
114116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro100+12:32,, 10:31
11562 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+11:42,, 10:31
116125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team117+16:50,, 10:31
11718 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 83+10:5510:39 10:39
118155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+11:49,, 10:39
119132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team94+11:48,, 10:39
120167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica116+16:07,, 10:39
121105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling126+28:41,, 10:39
12241 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia124+19:1715:17 15:17
12342 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+15:51,, 15:17
1243 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe114+15:2415:21 15:21
125157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 125+20:1915:40 15:40
126145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team122+18:3117:41 17:41
DNF165 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 10:18:47 -4:41:09 -4:41:09
DNF171 Laton Eryk23Team Hurom+ - 10:18:47,, -4:41:09
DNF117 Kala Jiri30CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ - 10:18:47,, -4:41:09
DNF92 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City+ - 10:18:47,, -4:41:09
DNF38 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy+ - 10:18:47,, -4:41:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲323 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+0:00 10:18:47 10:18:47+0:00
28▲61 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe2+0:070:07 0:07+0:04
32▼117 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:110:11 0:11+0:13
49▲54 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe4+0:160:16 0:16+0:13
514▲911 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+0:190:19 0:19+0:13
620▲14101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling6+0:240:24 0:24+0:09
73▼428 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+0:340:34 0:34+0:35
815▲716 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:410:41 0:41+0:35
916▲715 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:41,, 0:41+0:35
1017▲712 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:41,, 0:41+0:35
1121▲10103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling11+0:500:50 0:50+0:35
1223▲1145 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+0:590:59 0:59+0:35
1326▲1347 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+0:59,, 0:59+0:35
1425▲1148 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14+0:59,, 0:59+0:35
1528▲1346 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:59,, 0:59+0:35
1629▲136 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe16+0:59,, 0:59+0:35
1732▲1535 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy17+1:031:03 1:03+0:35
1841▲23158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18+1:171:17 1:17+0:35
1940▲21154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19+1:17,, 1:17+0:35
2042▲22153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20+1:17,, 1:17+0:35
2143▲22152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 21+1:17,, 1:17+0:35
2244▲2271 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF22+1:181:18 1:18+0:35
2350▲2781 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil23+1:18,, 1:18+0:35
2452▲2884 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil24+1:18,, 1:18+0:35
2557▲3294 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City25+1:191:19 1:19+0:35
2658▲3232 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:201:20 1:20+0:35
2719▼8104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling27+1:241:24 1:24+1:09
2861▲33123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:251:25 1:25+0:35
2963▲34135 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team29+1:341:34 1:34+0:35
3066▲36137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team30+1:34,, 1:34+0:35
3167▲36174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom31+1:351:35 1:35+0:35
3274▲4266 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32+1:361:36 1:36+0:35
3318▼1513 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+1:36,, 1:36+1:28
3435▲1143 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team34+1:491:49 1:49+1:09
3581▲4677 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF35+1:511:51 1:51+0:35
3654▲1895 Panassenko Nikita25Astana City36+1:531:53 1:53+1:09
3756▲1991 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City37+1:53,, 1:53+1:09
3885▲4755 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC38+1:591:59 1:59+0:35
3986▲4751 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC39+1:59,, 1:59+0:35
4087▲4752 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC40+1:59,, 1:59+0:35
4134▼7141 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team41+2:052:05 2:05+1:25
4246▲478 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF42+2:082:08 2:08+1:25
4383▲40127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team43+2:302:30 2:30+1:09
4472▲2868 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+2:332:33 2:33+1:32
4590▲4527 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team45+2:422:42 2:42+1:09
4693▲47114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro46+3:003:00 3:00+1:09
4739▼883 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil47+3:123:12 3:12+2:32
48108▲6065 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48+3:593:59 3:59+0:35
49111▲6293 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City49+4:054:05 4:05+0:35
5045▼574 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF50+4:474:47 4:47+4:04
5148▼376 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF51+4:47,, 4:47+4:04
5265▲13134 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team52+5:035:03 5:03+4:04
5376▲2334 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy53+5:085:08 5:08+4:04
5497▲43142 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team54+5:145:14 5:14+3:15
555▼5022 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team55+7:447:44 7:44+7:44
5611▼4526 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team56+7:497:49 7:49+7:44
5722▼35108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling57+7:597:59 7:59+7:44
5827▼3144 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+8:088:08 8:08+7:44
5930▼2933 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy59+8:128:12 8:12+7:44
6031▼2937 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+8:12,, 8:12+7:44
6173▲1261 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 61+8:178:17 8:17+7:16
6236▼26144 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team62+8:248:24 8:24+7:44
6338▼25147 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team63+8:24,, 8:24+7:44
6447▼1772 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF64+8:278:27 8:27+7:44
6549▼1688 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil65+8:27,, 8:27+7:44
6651▼1587 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil66+8:27,, 8:27+7:44
6760▼7122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team67+8:348:34 8:34+7:44
6868-176 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom68+8:448:44 8:44+7:44
6991▲22161 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica69+8:508:50 8:50+7:16
7079▲9102 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling70+8:538:53 8:53+7:44
7184▲13173 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom71+9:069:06 9:06+7:44
7288▲16121 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team72+9:099:09 9:09+7:44
7392▲19163 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica73+9:189:18 9:18+7:44
7496▲22115 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro74+9:329:32 9:32+7:41
75101▲2686 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil75+10:2510:25 10:25+7:44
766▼7021 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team76+10:3510:35 10:35+10:35
777▼7025 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team77+10:4110:41 10:41+10:41
7812▼6624 Hacecky Vojtech30Elkov - Author Cycling Team78+10:4310:43 10:43+10:37
7910▼697 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe79+10:4410:44 10:44+10:41
80105▲258 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe80+10:4710:47 10:47+7:44
81106▲2553 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC81+10:47,, 10:47+7:44
82107▲2554 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC82+10:5310:53 10:53+7:44
8313▼7018 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 83+10:5510:55 10:55+10:49
8433▼51146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team84+11:1511:15 11:15+10:38
8553▼3285 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil85+11:2411:24 11:24+10:41
8655▼3196 Kulimbetov Nurbolat25Astana City86+11:2511:25 11:25+10:41
8759▼28124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team87+11:3111:31 11:31+10:41
8864▼24133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team88+11:3211:32 11:32+10:33
8971▼1867 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 89+11:3811:38 11:38+10:37
9075▼1543 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia90+11:3911:39 11:39+10:37
9169▼22172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom91+11:4111:41 11:41+10:41
9270▼2262 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+11:4211:42 11:42+10:41
9377▼16177 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom93+11:4611:46 11:46+10:41
9462▼32132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team94+11:4811:48 11:48+10:49
9578▼17155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+11:4911:49 11:49+10:44
9680▼1675 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF96+11:5511:55 11:55+10:41
9782▼1558 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC97+12:0112:01 12:01+10:41
9889▼9151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 98+12:1112:11 12:11+10:41
9995▼4112 Hebik Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro99+12:3212:32 12:32+10:41
10094▼6116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro100+12:32,, 12:32+10:41
10198▼3148 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team101+12:4012:40 12:40+10:41
10299▼382 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil102+13:0013:00 13:00+10:41
103100▼356 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC103+13:1013:10 13:10+10:41
104102▼25 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe104+13:2313:23 13:23+10:41
105103▼2175 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom105+13:3013:30 13:30+10:41
106109▲3111 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro106+14:0514:05 14:05+10:41
107110▲3113 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro107+14:0814:08 14:08+10:41
108112▲464 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+14:1714:17 14:17+10:37
109113▲42 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe109+14:2414:24 14:24+10:37
110117▲7166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica110+14:3014:30 14:30+9:25
111124▲13107 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling111+14:5414:54 14:54+7:44
112125▲13106 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling112+14:54,, 14:54+7:44
113115▲2156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 113+15:0915:09 15:09+10:41
1141▼1133 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe114+15:2415:24 15:24+15:31
11524▼9142 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+15:5115:51 15:51+15:27
116119▲3167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica116+16:0716:07 16:07+10:49
117120▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team117+16:5016:50 16:50+10:41
118121▲3168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica118+16:5516:55 16:55+10:41
119122▲363 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+17:2817:28 17:28+10:41
120123▲3128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+17:3917:39 17:39+10:41
121126▲536 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy121+18:1218:12 18:12+10:37
12237▼85145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team122+18:3118:31 18:31+17:51
123127▲4164 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica123+18:4618:46 18:46+10:41
124114▼1041 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia124+19:1719:17 19:17+15:27
125116▼9157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 125+20:1920:19 20:19+15:50
126130▲4105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling126+28:4128:41 28:41+10:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
27▲51 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe29
3-23 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team25
41▼33 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe25
515▲1011 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
68▲271 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF17
7-101 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling16
83▼558 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC16
94▼5132 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team14
10-133 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team13
11-4 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe12
125▼75 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe12
139▼455 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC11
146▼824 Hacecky Vojtech30Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
1511▼4146 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team9
16-155 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
17-158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
1818-28 Polnicky Jiri27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7
19-52 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC7
2010▼10104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling6
2112▼983 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil5
22-93 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City5
2313▼1062 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2414▼1018 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
25-137 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team3
2616▼10156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
27-12 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
28-21 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2917▼1241 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
30-174 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom1
3119▼12114 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
3220▼1263 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲115 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:41 10:19:28 10:19:28
25▲3103 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling11+0:500:09 0:09
38▲547 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+0:590:18 0:18
47▲348 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14+0:59,, 0:18
512▲735 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy17+1:030:22 0:22
618▲1294 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City25+1:190:38 0:38
719▲1232 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy26+1:200:39 0:39
84▼4104 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling27+1:240:43 0:43
922▲13123 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team28+1:250:44 0:44
103▼713 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+1:360:55 0:55
1117▲691 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City37+1:531:12 1:12
1226▲14127 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team43+2:301:49 1:49
1314▲183 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil47+3:122:31 2:31
1431▲1765 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48+3:593:18 3:18
1532▲1793 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City49+4:053:24 3:24
1615▼176 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF51+4:474:06 4:06
1725▲834 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy53+5:084:27 4:27
181▼1726 Sorm Jiri20Elkov - Author Cycling Team56+7:497:08 7:08
196▼13108 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling57+7:597:18 7:18
209▼1144 Florez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+8:087:27 7:27
2110▼1133 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy59+8:127:31 7:31
2211▼1137 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy60+8:12,, 7:31
2316▼788 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil65+8:277:46 7:46
2421▼3122 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team67+8:347:53 7:53
2529▲486 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil75+10:259:44 9:44
2630▲453 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC81+10:4710:06 10:06
2720▼7124 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team87+11:3110:50 10:50
2824▼467 Steimle Jannik21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 89+11:3810:57 10:57
2923▼6172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom91+11:4111:00 11:00
3027▼3116 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro100+12:3211:51 11:51
3128▼382 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil102+13:0012:19 12:19
3233▲164 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+14:1713:36 13:36
3335▲2166 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica110+14:3013:49 13:49
3437▲3167 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica116+16:0715:26 15:26
3538▲3125 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team117+16:5016:09 16:09
3639▲3168 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica118+16:5516:14 16:14
3740▲3128 Kulset Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team120+17:3916:58 16:58
3813▼25145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team122+18:3117:50 17:50
3934▼5157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 125+20:1919:38 19:38
4043▲3105 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling126+28:4128:00 28:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 10:18:47 30:16:18 30:16:18
23▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 10:18:470:06 0:06
31▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 10:18:470:53 0:53
45▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 10:18:471:08 1:08
54▼1 Team Virtu Cycling+ - 10:18:471:11 1:11
68▲2 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 10:18:471:26 1:26
711▲4 Astana City+ - 10:18:472:02 2:02
816▲8 Amplatz - BMC+ - 10:18:472:08 2:08
99- Bardiani - CSF+ - 10:18:472:17 2:17
1015▲5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 10:18:472:42 2:42
1110▼1 Adria Mobil+ - 10:18:473:24 3:24
126▼6 SEG Racing Academy+ - 10:18:474:41 4:41
1313- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 10:18:475:12 5:12
147▼7 Kolss Cycling Team+ - 10:18:475:28 5:28
1512▼3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team+ - 10:18:479:17 9:17
1614▼2 Team Hurom+ - 10:18:4716:02 16:02
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ - 10:18:4720:21 20:21
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 10:18:4726:34 26:34

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Sternberk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20313 sec.