Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Sternberk   (187k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲323 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3 10:18:47 10:18:47
28▲61 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe0:070:07
32▼117 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:110:11
49▲54 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:160:16
514▲911 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:190:19
620▲14101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:240:24
73▼428 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:340:34
815▲716 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:410:41
916▲715 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:41
1017▲712 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:41
1121▲10103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:500:50
1223▲1145 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:590:59
1326▲1347 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
1425▲1148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
1528▲1346 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
1629▲136 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:59
1732▲1535 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:031:03
1841▲23158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:171:17
1940▲21154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:17
2042▲22153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:17
2143▲22152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:17
2244▲2271 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:181:18
2350▲2781 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,1:18
2452▲2884 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,1:18
2557▲3294 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City1:191:19
2658▲3232 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:201:20
2719▼8104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling1:241:24
2861▲33123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:251:25
2963▲34135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:341:34
3066▲36137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,1:34
3167▲36174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1:351:35
3274▲4266 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:361:36
3318▼1513 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:36
3435▲1143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team1:491:49
3581▲4677 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:511:51
3654▲1895 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City1:531:53
3756▲1991 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,1:53
3885▲4755 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC1:591:59
3986▲4751 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,1:59
4087▲4752 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,1:59
4134▼7141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team2:052:05
4246▲478 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:082:08
4383▲40127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:302:30
4472▲2868 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:332:33
4590▲4527 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:422:42
4693▲47114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:003:00
4739▼883 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:123:12
48108▲6065 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:593:59
49111▲6293 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City4:054:05
5045▼574 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4:474:47
5148▼376 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:47
5265▲13134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5:035:03
5376▲2334 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:085:08
5497▲43142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team5:145:14
555▼5022 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:447:44
5611▼4526 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:497:49
5722▼35108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling7:597:59
5827▼3144 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:088:08
5930▼2933 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:128:12
6031▼2937 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,8:12
6173▲1261 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:178:17
6236▼26144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team8:248:24
6338▼25147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,8:24
6447▼1772 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF8:278:27
6549▼1688 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,8:27
6651▼1587 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,8:27
6760▼7122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:348:34
6868-176 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom8:448:44
6991▲22161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica8:508:50
7079▲9102 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling8:538:53
7184▲13173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom9:069:06
7288▲16121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:099:09
7392▲19163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica9:189:18
7496▲22115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro9:329:32
75101▲2686 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:2510:25
766▼7021 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:3510:35
777▼7025 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:4110:41
7812▼6624 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:4310:43
7910▼697 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:4410:44
80105▲258 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe10:4710:47
81106▲2553 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,10:47
82107▲2554 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC10:5310:53
8313▼7018 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:5510:55
8433▼51146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team11:1511:15
8553▼3285 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil11:2411:24
8655▼3196 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City11:2511:25
8759▼28124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:3111:31
8864▼24133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:3211:32
8971▼1867 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:3811:38
9075▼1543 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:3911:39
9169▼22172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom11:4111:41
9270▼2262 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:4211:42
9377▼16177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom11:4611:46
9462▼32132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:4811:48
9578▼17155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:4911:49
9680▼1675 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:5511:55
9782▼1558 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC12:0112:01
9889▼9151 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:1112:11
9995▼4112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro12:3212:32
10094▼6116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,12:32
10198▼3148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team12:4012:40
10299▼382 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:0013:00
103100▼356 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC13:1013:10
104102▼25 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe13:2313:23
105103▼2175 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom13:3013:30
106109▲3111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro14:0514:05
107110▲3113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro14:0814:08
108112▲464 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:1714:17
109113▲42 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe14:2414:24
110117▲7166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica14:3014:30
111124▲13107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling14:5414:54
112125▲13106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,14:54
113115▲2156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:0915:09
1141▼1133 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe15:2415:24
11524▼9142 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:5115:51
116119▲3167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica16:0716:07
117120▲3125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:5016:50
118121▲3168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica16:5516:55
119122▲363 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:2817:28
120123▲3128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:3917:39
121126▲536 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy18:1218:12
12237▼85145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team18:3118:31
123127▲4164 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica18:4618:46
124114▼1041 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:1719:17
125116▼9157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20:1920:19
126130▲4105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling28:4128:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0023 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14204:41:094:41:09
22+0:071 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe512,,,,
36+0:24101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling370:030:03
45+0:1911 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,0:03
54+0:164 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe4,,0:03
63+0:1117 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:03
722+1:1871 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF20:250:25
818+1:17158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1,,0:25
940+1:5952 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,0:25
107+0:3428 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
1138+1:5955 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC,,0:25
1249+4:0593 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:25
1330+1:34137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:25
1410+0:4112 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1531+1:35174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:25
1623+1:1881 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:25
1720+1:17153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
1829+1:34135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:25
1919+1:17154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
2024+1:1884 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:25
2111+0:50103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
2232+1:3666 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
2317+1:0335 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
2428+1:25123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:25
2515+0:5946 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
2648+3:5965 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
2726+1:2032 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
288+0:4116 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
2921+1:17152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
3013+0:5947 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
3112+0:5945 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
3239+1:5951 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:25
3316+0:596 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:25
3425+1:1994 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:25
359+0:4115 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
3614+0:5948 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
3735+1:5177 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
3846+3:00114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:590:59
3934+1:49143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:59
4037+1:5391 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:59
4143+2:30127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:59
4227+1:24104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:59
4336+1:5395 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,0:59
4445+2:4227 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:59
4542+2:0878 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:151:15
4641+2:05141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,1:15
4733+1:3613 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:181:18
4844+2:3368 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:221:22
4947+3:1283 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:222:22
5054+5:14142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team3:053:05
5152+5:03134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3:543:54
5251+4:4776 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,3:54
5350+4:4774 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,3:54
5453+5:0834 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,3:54
5569+8:50161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica7:067:06
5661+8:1761 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:06
5774+9:32115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:317:31
5858+8:0844 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:347:34
5967+8:34122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,7:34
6082+10:5354 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,7:34
6163+8:24147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,7:34
6271+9:06173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,7:34
6368+8:44176 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,7:34
6460+8:1237 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,7:34
6555+7:4422 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:34
6672+9:09121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,7:34
6781+10:4753 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,7:34
6862+8:24144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,7:34
6975+10:2586 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,7:34
7065+8:2788 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,7:34
71112+14:54106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,7:34
7270+8:53102 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,7:34
73111+14:54107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,7:34
7457+7:59108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,7:34
7556+7:4926 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:34
7673+9:18163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:34
7766+8:2787 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,7:34
7864+8:2772 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,7:34
7959+8:1233 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,7:34
8080+10:478 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,7:34
81110+14:30166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:159:15
8278+10:4324 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:2710:27
8376+10:3521 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:27
84121+18:1236 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,10:27
8589+11:3867 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:27
86109+14:242 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,10:27
87108+14:1764 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:27
8890+11:3943 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:27
89102+13:0082 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:3110:31
90104+13:235 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,10:31
9177+10:4125 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:31
9285+11:2485 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,10:31
93103+13:1056 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,10:31
9496+11:5575 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:31
9597+12:0158 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,10:31
9679+10:447 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,10:31
9798+12:11151 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:31
98113+15:09156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:31
9987+11:31124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:31
10088+11:32133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,10:31
101118+16:55168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:31
10293+11:46177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,10:31
103123+18:46164 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:31
10491+11:41172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,10:31
105119+17:2863 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:31
106101+12:40148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,10:31
10799+12:32112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,10:31
108106+14:05111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,10:31
10986+11:2596 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,10:31
110105+13:30175 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,10:31
11184+11:15146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,10:31
112107+14:08113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,10:31
113120+17:39128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:31
114100+12:32116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,10:31
11592+11:4262 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:31
116117+16:50125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:31
11783+10:5518 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:3910:39
11895+11:49155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:39
11994+11:48132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,10:39
120116+16:07167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:39
121126+28:41105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,10:39
122124+19:1741 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:1715:17
123115+15:5142 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:17
124114+15:243 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe15:2115:21
125125+20:19157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:4015:40
126122+18:31145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team17:4117:41
DNF+ - 10:18:4792 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City--
DNF+ - 10:18:4738 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:47165 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:47171 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:47117 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro 30CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
27▲51 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe29
3-23 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team25
41▼33 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe25
515▲1011 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
68▲271 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF17
7-101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling16
83▼558 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC16
94▼5132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team14
10-133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team13
11-4 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12
125▼75 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12
139▼455 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC11
146▼824 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
1511▼4146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team9
16-155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
17-158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8
1818-28 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team7
19-52 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC7
2010▼10104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6
2112▼983 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil5
22-93 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City5
2313▼1062 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2414▼1018 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
25-137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team3
2616▼10156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
27-12 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
28-21 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2917▼1241 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
30-174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1
3119▼12114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
3220▼1263 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team24
21▼163 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
3-21 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team15
4-12 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
53▼2156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9
6-133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team8
7-68 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
8-155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7
9-23 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
10-1 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe4
11-101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling4
12-47 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
134▼9128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team4
14-11 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
15-22 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
166▼102 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3
175▼12103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2
18-78 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2
19-15 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
20-45 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
21-154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1
227▼1534 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1
23-43 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲19+0:4115 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:19:28 10:19:28
25▲311+0:50103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:090:09
38▲513+0:5947 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:180:18
47▲314+0:5948 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:18
512▲717+1:0335 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:220:22
618▲1225+1:1994 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City0:380:38
719▲1226+1:2032 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:390:39
84▼427+1:24104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:430:43
922▲1328+1:25123 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:440:44
103▼733+1:3613 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:550:55
1117▲637+1:5391 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City1:121:12
1226▲1443+2:30127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:491:49
1314▲147+3:1283 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:312:31
1431▲1748+3:5965 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:183:18
1532▲1749+4:0593 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City3:243:24
1615▼151+4:4776 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:064:06
1725▲853+5:0834 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:274:27
181▼1756+7:4926 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:087:08
196▼1357+7:59108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling7:187:18
209▼1158+8:0844 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:277:27
2110▼1159+8:1233 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy7:317:31
2211▼1160+8:1237 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,7:31
2316▼765+8:2788 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil7:467:46
2421▼367+8:34122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:537:53
2529▲475+10:2586 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:449:44
2630▲481+10:4753 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC10:0610:06
2720▼787+11:31124 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:5010:50
2824▼489+11:3867 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:5710:57
2923▼691+11:41172 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom11:0011:00
3027▼3100+12:32116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro11:5111:51
3128▼3102+13:0082 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:1912:19
3233▲1108+14:1764 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:3613:36
3335▲2110+14:30166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica13:4913:49
3437▲3116+16:07167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica15:2615:26
3538▲3117+16:50125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:0916:09
3639▲3118+16:55168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica16:1416:14
3740▲3120+17:39128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team16:5816:58
3813▼25122+18:31145 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team17:5017:50
3934▼5125+20:19157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:3819:38
4043▲3126+28:41105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling28:0028:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 BORA - hansgrohe  30:16:18 30:16:18
23▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:060:06
31▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:530:53
45▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:081:08
54▼1 Team Virtu Cycling 1:111:11
68▲2 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  1:261:26
711▲4 Astana City 2:022:02
816▲8 Amplatz - BMC 2:082:08
99- Bardiani - CSF 2:172:17
1015▲5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2:422:42
1110▼1 Adria Mobil 3:243:24
126▼6 SEG Racing Academy 4:414:41
1313- Tirol Cycling Team 5:125:12
147▼7 Kolss Cycling Team 5:285:28
1512▼3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 9:179:17
1614▼2 Team Hurom 16:0216:02
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 20:2120:21
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica 26:3426:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Sternberk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11056 sec.