2019
2017
»
«

2018»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193+24:5663 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14203:32:113:32:11
2103+33:4634 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF512,,0:00
365+15:4115 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,0:00
439+6:2775 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5,,0:00
533+5:1426 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4,,0:00
636+6:11105 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,0:00
772+17:4831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2,,0:00
816+2:5016 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,0:00
92+1:016 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1024+4:0277 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
119+2:0446 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1232+5:08141 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1363+13:3336 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1452+11:49133 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
1573+17:53145 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1651+11:40143 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1756+12:52156 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
1887+22:4921 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
1927+4:16157 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 26Astana City,,0:00
208+1:5744 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2189+23:1382 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
2237+6:1555 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2323+3:5551 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2410+2:0445 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2553+11:56184 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan,,0:00
2674+17:59154 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
274+1:2514 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2821+3:3894 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
297+1:5627 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
305+1:5625 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3147+11:25104 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3278+18:50177 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
3312+2:08102 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
343+1:035 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3515+2:24112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
366+1:5692 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
3714+2:18117 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
3848+11:25106 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3954+12:03186 Ishigami MasahiroJapan 20Japan,,0:00
4042+8:17121 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4113+2:08123 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4226+4:11131 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
4311+2:0654 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4445+10:4681 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
4520+3:31151 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
4630+4:5391 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4717+3:0193 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4831+5:0453 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4938+6:2383 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:00
5029+4:277 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
511+0:0061 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5225+4:05144 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5391+24:0765 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5469+17:18183 Koishi YumaJapan 24Japan,,0:00
5550+11:37164 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
5680+19:0467 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5722+3:50101 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5835+6:06161 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
5940+8:0135 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
6018+3:1637 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:130:13
6141+8:0811 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:160:16
6219+3:2332 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF0:180:18
6360+13:0873 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1:281:28
6446+10:5472 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:28
6549+11:2797 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:28
6634+5:3113 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:28
6764+15:02163 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:28
6859+13:08146 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:28
6944+10:4156 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:28
7075+18:1795 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:28
71100+31:56132 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,1:28
7255+12:4496 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:28
7357+12:56122 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:28
7479+18:54175 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,1:28
7543+9:2017 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:28
7670+17:32137 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,1:28
7758+13:0652 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:28
7877+18:47152 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,1:28
79105+34:3484 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:28
8081+19:04107 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:28
8128+4:18181 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 23Japan0:000:00
8292+24:1723 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:281:28
8394+25:0222 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:28
8461+13:1576 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:28
8583+20:3662 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:392:39
8667+16:28111 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:243:24
8784+21:49113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:24
8882+19:59116 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:24
89102+32:5057 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:473:47
9085+22:0333 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:47
9168+17:15172 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,3:47
92106+40:1742 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,3:47
9388+22:50142 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:47
9486+22:04126 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:115:11
9571+17:4343 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5:325:32
9666+16:2312 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:32
9797+30:25176 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,5:32
98108+43:01135 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,5:32
99109+45:30124 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:366:36
10090+23:53185 Yamamoto MasakiJapan 22Japan6:386:38
101101+32:0364 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:127:12
10296+28:40173 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,7:12
103107+41:53165 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:12
10498+30:3324 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:12
105104+34:20174 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,7:12
10699+31:17182 Yamamoto GenkiJapan 26Japan,,7:12
10776+18:36127 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:12
10862+13:27125 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:12
10995+25:17155 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City8:188:18
DNF+ - 13:25:40171 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers--
DNF+ - 13:25:40187 Matsuda ShoiJapan 18Japan,,-
DNS+ - 13:25:40136 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
161 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 125100 13:25:40 13:25:40..
26 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe85701:011:01..
35 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe70501:031:03..
414 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60361:251:25..
525 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia50281:561:56..
692 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4024,,1:56..
727 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3520,,1:56..
844 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy30181:571:57..
946 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy25162:042:04..
1045 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2014,,2:04..
1154 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team15122:062:06..
12102 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10102:082:08..
13123 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel58,,2:08..
14117 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang572:182:18..
15112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang562:242:24..
1616 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 352:502:50..
1793 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team343:013:01..
1837 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF333:163:16..
1932 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF323:233:23..
20151 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City313:313:31..
2194 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33:383:38..
22101 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33:503:50..
2351 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team33:553:55..
2477 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil34:024:02..
25144 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R34:054:05..
26131 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens4:114:11..
27157 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 26Astana City4:164:16..
28181 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 23Japan4:184:18..
297 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe4:274:27..
3091 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:534:53..
3153 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:045:04..
32141 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R5:085:08..
3326 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:145:14..
3413 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:315:31..
35161 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team6:066:06..
36105 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:116:11..
3755 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:156:15..
3883 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom6:236:23..
3975 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6:276:27..
4035 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF8:018:01..
4111 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:088:08..
42121 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:178:17..
4317 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:209:20..
4456 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:4110:41..
4581 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom10:4610:46..
4672 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil10:5410:54..
47104 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:2511:25..
48106 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,11:25..
4997 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:2711:27..
50164 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team11:3711:37..
51143 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R11:4011:40..
52133 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens11:4911:49..
53184 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan11:5611:56..
54186 Ishigami MasahiroJapan 20Japan12:0312:03..
5596 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:4412:44..
56156 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City12:5212:52..
57122 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:5612:56..
5852 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:0613:06..
59146 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R13:0813:08..
6073 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,13:08..
6176 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13:1513:15..
62125 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:2713:27..
6336 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF13:3313:33..
64163 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team15:0215:02..
6515 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:4115:41..
6612 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:2316:23..
67111 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:2816:28..
68172 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers17:1517:15..
69183 Koishi YumaJapan 24Japan17:1817:18..
70137 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens17:3217:32..
7143 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy17:4317:43..
7231 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF17:4817:48..
73145 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R17:5317:53..
74154 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City17:5917:59..
7595 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:1718:17..
76127 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:3618:36..
77152 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City18:4718:47..
78177 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers18:5018:50..
79175 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers18:5418:54..
8067 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0419:04..
81107 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,19:04..
82116 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:5919:59..
8362 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:3620:36..
84113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:4921:49..
8533 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF22:0322:03..
86126 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:0422:04..
8721 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:4922:49..
88142 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R22:5022:50..
8982 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom23:1323:13..
90185 Yamamoto MasakiJapan 22Japan23:5323:53..
9165 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:0724:07..
9223 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:1724:17..
9363 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:5624:56..
9422 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25:0225:02..
95155 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City25:1725:17..
96173 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers28:4028:40..
97176 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers30:2530:25..
9824 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:3330:33..
99182 Yamamoto GenkiJapan 26Japan31:1731:17..
100132 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens31:5631:56..
10164 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:0332:03..
10257 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team32:5032:50..
10334 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF33:4633:46..
104174 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers34:2034:20..
10584 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom34:3434:34..
10642 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy40:1740:17..
107165 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team41:5341:53..
108135 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens43:0143:01..
109124 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45:3045:30..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 60+60
23▲163 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+50
35▲215 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+33
44-6 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe29+29
52▼354 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team28+28
66-26 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+28
710▲3105 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 22+22
817▲916 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+20
9-34 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF20+20
109▼146 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy17+17
1129▲1875 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil16+16
127▼55 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe15+15
138▼5145 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R15+15
1411▼344 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy11+11
15-155 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City10+10
1612▼4102 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+9
1713▼413 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+9
18-31 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF9+9
1914▼527 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+8
2015▼523 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+8
2116▼5123 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+7
2218▼4117 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
23-77 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6+6
2423▼1133 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens6+6
2519▼6172 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers6+6
2620▼625 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5+5
2721▼632 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF5+5
2822▼645 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4+4
29-141 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
30-185 Yamamoto MasakiJapan 22Japan4+4
3124▼7112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
3225▼737 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3+3
3326▼752 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
3427▼7146 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
35-36 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3+3
36-12 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
3728▼914 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
3830▼892 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
3931▼8137 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens1+1
40-127 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
4132▼965 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+1:5692 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 13:27:36 13:27:36
22-20+3:31151 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City1:351:35
33-23+3:5551 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:591:59
45▲129+4:277 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:312:31
54▼134+5:3113 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:353:35
66-42+8:17121 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:216:21
77-44+10:4156 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:458:45
88-46+10:5472 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil8:588:58
911▲248+11:25106 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9:299:29
109▼149+11:2797 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:319:31
1114▲354+12:03186 Ishigami MasahiroJapan 20Japan10:0710:07
1210▼255+12:4496 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:4810:48
1315▲256+12:52156 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City10:5610:56
1413▼157+12:56122 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:0011:00
1520▲572+17:4831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF15:5215:52
1621▲573+17:53145 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R15:5715:57
1722▲574+17:59154 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City16:0316:03
1816▼275+18:1795 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16:2116:21
1912▼776+18:36127 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:4016:40
2019▼181+19:04107 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 17:0817:08
2118▼390+23:53185 Yamamoto MasakiJapan 22Japan21:5721:57
2217▼595+25:17155 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City23:2123:21
2323-96+28:40173 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers26:4426:44
2425▲197+30:25176 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers28:2928:29
2528▲3100+31:56132 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens30:0030:00
2624▼2101+32:0364 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30:0730:07
2726▼1104+34:20174 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers32:2432:24
2829▲1105+34:3484 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom32:3832:38
2931▲2106+40:1742 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy38:2138:21
3030-107+41:53165 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team39:5739:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-172 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers38+38
22-35 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF29+29
33-61 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18+18
44-65 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14+14
55-91 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14+14
613▲793 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11+11
7-155 Chzhan IgorAstana City 18Astana City10+10
86▼252 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+9
97▼227 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6+6
108▼2117 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+5
119▼2161 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team5+5
12-12 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+5
13-127 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
1410▼454 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
1511▼45 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3+3
1612▼492 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
1714▼344 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy2+2
1815▼3111 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
1916▼3137 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens2+2
2017▼3154 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City2+2
21-185 Yamamoto MasakiJapan 22Japan2+2
2218▼432 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF1+1
2319▼426 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
2420▼4184 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  39:41:59 39:41:59
23▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 0:110:11
32▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 0:520:52
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  2:482:48
55- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:502:50
66- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 4:484:48
77- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  6:006:00
88- Bardiani - CSF 8:028:02
913▲4 Astana City 11:4611:46
1010- Adria Mobil 11:5111:51
1111- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 11:5911:59
1212- My Bike - Stevens 13:0613:06
139▼4 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13:1513:15
1414- Wibatech Merx 7R 14:1414:14
1516▲1 Japan 21:0521:05
1615▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team 22:1822:18
1717- Team Hurom 27:3127:31
1818- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27:5627:56
1919- WSA Pushbikers 42:3942:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
182nd
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.