Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BORA - hansgrohe
1 BAŠKA Erik
2 BODNAR Maciej
3 PELUCCHI Matteo
4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
5 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
6 SCHILLINGER Andreas
7 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 BERNAS Paweł
12 KUREK Adrian
13 MAŁECKI Kamil
14 PLUCIŃSKI Leszek
15 SISR František
16 STOSZ Patryk
17 TACIAK Mateusz
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21 BERTAZZO Liam
22 KOSHEVOY Ilia
23 PACIONI Luca
24 POZZATO Filippo
25 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
26 VELASCO Simone
27 ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo
32 BARBIN Enrico
33 BRESCIANI Michael
34 GUARDINI Andrea
35 MAESTRI Mirco
36 SIMION Paolo
37 TONELLI Alessandro
Israel Cycling Academy
41 DEMPSTER Zak
42 EINHORN Itamar
43 CARISEY Clément
44 SBARAGLI Kristian
45 TUREK Daniel
46 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
51 OTRUBA Jakub
52 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
53 KONWA Piotr
54 KUKRLE Michael
55 POLNICKÝ Jiří
56 RAJCHART Jan
57 ZAHÁLKA Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
61 ZOIDL Riccardo
62 EIBEGGER Markus
63 FORTIN Filippo
64 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
65 LEHNER Daniel
67 SCHLEMMER Lukas
Adria Mobil
71 BOZIC Jon
72 JARC Aljaž
73 GAZVODA Gregor
74 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
75 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
76 GROSELJ Ziga
77 RUMAC Josip
Team Hurom
81 BUTS Vitaliy
82 VASYLYUK Andriy
83 PIASKOWY Emanuel
84 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
85 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
86 MANOWSKI Mateusz
87 LATOŃ Eryk
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
91 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
92 SLEEN Torjus
93 TRAEEN Torstein
94 SKAARSETH Anders
95 FOSS Tobias
96 SKAARSETH Iver
97 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
101 GAZZARA Michele
102 GAFFURINI Nicola
103 COLNAGHI Luca
104 SALVIETTI Niccolò
105 TOTÒ Paolo
106 PUCCIONI Dario
107 MARINOZZI Alessandro
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
111 HRINKOW Dominik
112 BOSMAN Patrick
113 HOFER Andreas
114 GRAF Andreas
115 FREIBERGER Markus
116 LODERER Timon
117 RAPP Jonas
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
121 VAN DEN BERG Lars
122 BOUWMANS Dylan
123 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
124 HAMELINK Jasper
125 KRUL Stef
126 DE LANGE Thijs
127 VAN DER TUUK Danny
My Bike - Stevens
131 KUEN Maximilian
132 FIDLER Gerd
133 BAJC Andi
134 UMHALLER Thomas
135 MASTALLER Stefan
136 KUSZTOR Péter
137 PELIKÁN János
Wibatech Merx 7R
141 SYKALA Wojciech
142 HONKISZ Adrian
143 MARYCZ Jarosław
144 WARCHOł Bartosz
145 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
146 KISTOWSKI Kacper
Astana City
151 KUZMIN Anton
152 AKHMETOV Galym
153 ZAITSEV Ivan
154 TSOY Vladimir
155 CHZHAN Igor
156 SHTEIN Grigoriy
157 NIKITIN Matvey
Meridiana Kamen Team
161 RABOTTINI Matteo
163 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel
164 FRANKOVIC Mateo
165 JABUKA David
166 MARENZI Lorenzo
167 BUDIMIR Kristijan
WSA Pushbikers
171 AUER Daniel
172 BALDAUF Sebastian
173 KOPFAUF Markus
174 KOLB Stefan
175 PÖLL Stefan
176 RITZINGER Felix
177 SALZMANN Jodok
Japan
181 AMEZAWA Takeaki
182 YAMAMOTO Genki
183 KOISHI Yuma
184 IRIBE Shotaro
185 YAMAMOTO Masaki
186 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
187 MATSUDA Shoi
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1029 sec.