Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18y + 278d
2 Chzhan IgorAstana City18y + 312d
3 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team18y + 328d
4 Matsuda ShoiJapan18y + 362d
5 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom19y + 54d
6 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil19y + 122d
7 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom19y + 125d
8 Zaitsev IvanAstana City19y + 166d
9 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19y + 181d
10 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19y + 207d
11 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19y + 258d
12 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team19y + 305d
13 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis 19y + 313d
14 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20y + 33d
15 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team20y + 147d
16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20y + 191d
17 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil20y + 263d
18 Ishigami MasahiroJapan20y + 293d
19 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy20y + 323d
20 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R20y + 336d
21 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21y + 76d
22 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers21y + 88d
23 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City21y + 106d
24 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team21y + 132d
25 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team21y + 172d
26 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom21y + 201d
27 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21y + 205d
28 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers21y + 229d
29 Kuzmin AntonAstana City21y + 262d
30 Božič JonAdria Mobil21y + 266d
31 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21y + 327d
32 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens21y + 330d
33 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers22y + 31d
34 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe22y + 72d
35 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team22y + 90d
36 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City22y + 156d
37 Yamamoto MasakiJapan22y + 214d
38 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 220d
39 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22y + 234d
40 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 251d
41 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22y + 324d
42 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 24d
43 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23y + 25d
44 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens23y + 34d
45 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil23y + 50d
46 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 94d
47 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens23y + 112d
48 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens23y + 124d
49 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers23y + 135d
50 Akhmetov GalymAstana City23y + 142d
51 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 157d
52 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23y + 175d
53 Amezawa TakeakiJapan23y + 186d
54 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF23y + 232d
55 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23y + 257d
56 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23y + 265d
57 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers23y + 287d
58 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil23y + 287d
59 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team24y + 4d
60 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24y + 24d
61 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24y + 25d
62 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 87d
63 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 117d
64 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R24y + 135d
65 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24y + 205d
66 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe24y + 209d
67 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team24y + 248d
68 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 24y + 279d
69 Koishi YumaJapan24y + 328d
70 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil24y + 343d
71 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom24y + 352d
72 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R24y + 358d
73 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 361d
74 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 145d
75 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 202d
76 Nikitin MatveyAstana City26y + 38d
77 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26y + 75d
78 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 139d
79 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26y + 206d
80 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 111d
81 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom27y + 160d
82 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 182d
83 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27y + 199d
84 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27y + 314d
85 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28y + 67d
86 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28y + 77d
87 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28y + 209d
88 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28y + 236d
89 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28y + 237d
90 Iribe ShotaroJapan29y + 8d
91 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29y + 49d
92 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers29y + 168d
93 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 189d
94 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens29y + 268d
95 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30y + 5d
96 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30y + 133d
97 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R30y + 164d
98 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom30y + 346d
99 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers32y + 12d
100 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33y + 2d
101 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens33y + 225d
102 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team34y + 6d
103 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 34y + 51d
104 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40y + 155d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.74914 sec.