Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Uničov  ›  Uničov   (18.2k)

next »
  Remove filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:460:1355.245  
0.71 
0.71 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe31+0:0019:33 19:33+0:00
22 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
35 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
46 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
516 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
611 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
714 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
817 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
915 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
1012 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
1121 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
1227 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1323 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1425 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1595 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1692 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1793 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1896 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
1994 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
2024 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
2145 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy21+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
2246 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy22+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
2344 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy23+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
2443 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy24+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
2535 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF25+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
2633 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF26+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
2737 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF27+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
2832 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF28+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
29123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
30121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
31126 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel31+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
32127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
33122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
34124 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
35125 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
36105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
37104 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
38102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
39101 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
40106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
4151 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team41+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
4255 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team42+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
4353 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team43+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
4456 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team44+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
45112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang45+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
46115 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
47117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
48114 Graf Andreas33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
4977 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil49+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
5075 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil50+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5173 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil51+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5276 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil52+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5383 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom53+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5482 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom54+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5581 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom55+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5687 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom56+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
5713 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
58141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R58+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
59146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R59+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
60144 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R60+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
61143 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R61+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
6254 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team62+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
6352 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
64131 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens64+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
65133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens65+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
66137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens66+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
67136 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens67+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
6861 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 68+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
6965 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
7062 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
7164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
7222 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia72+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
73155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City73+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
74152 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City74+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
75157 Nikitin Matvey26Astana City75+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
76154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City76+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
77151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City77+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
78187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan78+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
79181 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan79+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
80185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan80+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
81184 Iribe Shotaro29Japan81+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
82186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan82+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
83182 Yamamoto Genki26Japan83+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
84183 Koishi Yuma24Japan84+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
85172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers85+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
86176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers86+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
87171 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers87+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
88177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers88+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
8984 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom89+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
901 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe90+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
9171 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil91+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
9236 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF92+1:37,, 1:37+1:37
937 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe93+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
9491 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team94+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
95107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
96113 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang96+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
97103 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
9831 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF98+2:11,, 2:11+2:11
9941 Dempster Zak30Israel Cycling Academy99+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
10034 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF100+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
1013 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe101+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
102134 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens102+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
103111 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang103+2:382:38 2:38+2:38
104116 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang104+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
10597 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team105+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
10657 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team106+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
107161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team107+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
108165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team108+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
109163 Kišerlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team109+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
110164 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team110+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
111145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R111+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
11285 Konieczny Mikolaj19Team Hurom112+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
11363 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 113+3:163:16 3:16+3:16
11467 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 114+3:16,, 3:16+3:16
115156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City115+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
116175 Pöll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers116+3:483:48 3:48+3:48
117132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens117+4:094:09 4:09+4:09
11874 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil118+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
11972 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil119+4:13,, 4:13+4:13
12026 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia120+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
121142 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R121+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
122173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers122+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
123153 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City123+4:494:49 4:49+4:49
12486 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom124+4:574:57 4:57+4:57
12542 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy125+5:005:00 5:00+5:00
126174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers126+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
127135 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens127+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
128166 Marenzi Lorenzo19Meridiana Kamen Team128+6:326:32 6:32+6:32
129167 Budimir Kristijan18Meridiana Kamen Team129+9:149:14 9:14+9:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
195 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15+0:5020:23 20:23
292 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16+0:50,, ,,
396 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18+0:50,, ,,
4121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30+1:020:12 0:12
5127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+1:02,, 0:12
6122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33+1:02,, 0:12
7106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40+1:02,, 0:12
851 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team41+1:070:17 0:17
956 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team44+1:07,, 0:17
1013 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+1:150:25 0:25
1164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+1:230:33 0:33
12155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City73+1:280:38 0:38
13154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City76+1:28,, 0:38
14151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City77+1:28,, 0:38
15187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan78+1:300:40 0:40
16185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan80+1:30,, 0:40
17186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan82+1:30,, 0:40
18176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers86+1:30,, 0:40
1984 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom89+1:320:42 0:42
2071 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil91+1:370:47 0:47
217 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe93+1:390:49 0:49
22107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+1:591:09 1:09
23103 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+2:111:21 1:21
2431 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF98+2:11,, 1:21
2597 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team105+2:441:54 1:54
26165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team108+3:112:21 2:21
27145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R111+3:11,, 2:21
2885 Konieczny Mikolaj19Team Hurom112+3:132:23 2:23
29156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City115+3:202:30 2:30
30132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens117+4:093:19 3:19
3174 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil118+4:133:23 3:23
3272 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil119+4:13,, 3:23
33173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers122+4:453:55 3:55
34153 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City123+4:493:59 3:59
3586 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom124+4:574:07 4:07
3642 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy125+5:004:10 4:10
37174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers126+5:094:19 4:19
38166 Marenzi Lorenzo19Meridiana Kamen Team128+6:325:42 5:42
39167 Budimir Kristijan18Meridiana Kamen Team129+9:148:24 8:24
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 BORA - hansgrohe+ -19:3319:33 19:33
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -19:330:13 0:13
3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -19:330:50 0:50
4 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ -19:33,, 0:50
5 Israel Cycling Academy+ -19:330:58 0:58
6 Bardiani - CSF+ -19:331:02 1:02
7 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -19:33,, 1:02
8 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -19:33,, 1:02
9 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -19:331:07 1:07
10 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -19:331:12 1:12
11 Adria Mobil+ -19:331:14 1:14
12 Team Hurom+ -19:33,, 1:14
13 Wibatech Merx 7R+ -19:331:17 1:17
14 My Bike - Stevens+ -19:331:23 1:23
15 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -19:33,, 1:23
16 Astana City+ -19:331:28 1:28
17 Japan+ -19:331:30 1:30
18 WSA Pushbikers+ -19:33,, 1:30
19 Meridiana Kamen Team+ -19:333:11 3:11

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 9th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 55.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Uničov › Uničov
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.TTT

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13797 sec.