Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Šternberk   (178k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
154 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team142013+2:084:31:57 4:31:57
261 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5121+0:000:02 0:02
326 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3735+5:14,, 0:02
46 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe52+1:01,, 0:02
546 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy49+2:040:05 0:05
65 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe33+1:03,, 0:05
7102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 211+2:08,, 0:05
827 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+1:56,, 0:05
9123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+2:08,, 0:05
10117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+2:18,, 0:05
1125 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5+1:56,, 0:05
1245 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10+2:04,, 0:05
13112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+2:240:11 0:11
1414 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+1:25,, 0:11
1592 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+1:560:05 0:05
16151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City21+3:311:02 1:02
1737 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF19+3:03,, 1:02
1832 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF20+3:05,, 1:02
1993 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18+3:011:10 1:10
2044 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy8+1:580:05 0:05
2116 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+2:531:39 1:39
2213 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+4:031:47 1:47
2351 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+3:55,, 1:47
2494 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+3:38,, 1:47
257 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe31+4:27,, 1:47
2677 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil25+4:02,, 1:47
27131 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens28+4:11,, 1:47
28101 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23+3:50,, 1:47
29157 Nikitin Matvey26Astana City29+4:16,, 1:47
30181 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan30+4:18,, 1:47
31144 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R27+4:05,, 1:47
32161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team36+6:061:54 1:54
3391 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32+4:53,, 1:54
34141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R34+5:082:50 2:50
3553 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team33+5:042:56 2:56
36136 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens16+2:290:05 0:05
3755 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team38+6:154:07 4:07
38105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+6:114:08 4:08
3983 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom40+6:23,, 4:08
4072 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil47+9:264:12 4:12
4175 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil41+6:27,, 4:12
42125 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+6:15,, 4:12
4335 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF44+8:015:58 5:58
44121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+8:176:14 6:14
4597 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+9:59,, 6:14
4611 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+7:526:38 6:38
4717 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+7:52,, 6:38
48164 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team56+11:376:51 6:51
4956 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team46+9:137:05 7:05
5081 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom49+10:468:31 8:31
51156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City66+12:52,, 8:31
5252 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+11:389:22 9:22
5357 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team105+29:03,, 9:22
54106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 53+11:25,, 9:22
55143 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R60+11:40,, 9:22
56127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel54+11:25,, 9:22
57163 Kiserlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team70+13:34,, 9:22
58146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R58+11:40,, 9:22
59104 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 52+11:25,, 9:22
6043 Carisey Clement26Israel Cycling Academy65+12:11,, 9:22
61111 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+13:049:25 9:25
6273 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil59+11:40,, 9:25
63122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+11:28,, 9:25
64184 Iribe Shotaro29Japan63+11:56,, 9:25
65132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens106+30:28,, 9:25
6696 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51+11:16,, 9:25
6712 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+10:53,, 9:25
68133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens62+11:49,, 9:25
69187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan104+27:53,, 9:25
70172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers68+13:289:32 9:32
7176 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil61+11:47,, 9:32
72186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan64+12:03,, 9:32
7336 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF69+13:3310:55 10:55
74175 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers81+17:2612:08 12:08
75116 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang73+16:3512:51 12:51
7622 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia97+23:34,, 12:51
77142 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R90+19:0313:41 13:41
78145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R84+17:53,, 13:41
79137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens72+16:04,, 13:41
8015 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 71+15:4514:36 14:36
81165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team109+34:41,, 14:36
8242 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy110+36:30,, 14:36
8334 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF108+33:52,, 14:36
8433 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF87+18:16,, 14:36
8531 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF83+17:48,, 14:36
86107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 82+17:36,, 14:36
87155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City76+17:05,, 14:36
8884 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom107+33:0614:40 14:40
89173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers92+21:2814:47 14:47
9067 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 91+19:04,, 14:47
91185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan77+17:18,, 14:47
92183 Koishi Yuma24Japan78+17:18,, 14:47
9362 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 85+17:57,, 14:47
94113 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+18:2514:50 14:50
95152 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City79+17:19,, 14:50
96135 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens111+37:29,, 14:50
97177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers89+18:50,, 14:50
98171 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers80+17:21,, 14:50
99126 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel75+16:53,, 14:50
10095 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team74+16:4914:58 14:58
101154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City86+17:5915:30 15:30
102174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers103+27:0820:58 20:58
10364 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 100+24:51,, 20:58
104176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers101+24:53,, 20:58
10563 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 102+25:06,, 20:58
10682 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom95+23:13,, 20:58
10724 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia96+23:21,, 20:58
10821 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+22:49,, 20:58
10923 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+22:49,, 20:58
11065 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 99+24:07,, 20:58
111182 Yamamoto Genki26Japan98+24:05,, 20:58
112124 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel112+38:54,, 20:58
DNF167 Budimir Kristijan18Meridiana Kamen Team+ -9:53:29 -4:31:57 -4:31:57
DNF153 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF134 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF103 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF87 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF85 Konieczny Mikolaj19Team Hurom+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF71 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF41 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF4 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNF1 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNS2 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNS3 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
DNS115 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -9:53:29,, -4:31:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-61 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31+0:009:53:29 9:53:29+0:00
23▲16 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe2+1:011:01 1:01+0:06
34▲15 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe3+1:031:03 1:03+0:06
48▲414 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+1:251:25 1:25+0:15
513▲825 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5+1:561:56 1:56+0:09
614▲892 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+1:56,, 1:56+0:09
717▲1027 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7+1:56,, 1:56+0:09
820▲1244 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy8+1:581:58 1:58+0:03
921▲1246 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy9+2:042:04 2:04+0:09
1022▲1245 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10+2:04,, 2:04+0:09
1126▲15102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11+2:082:08 2:08+0:09
1234▲22123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+2:08,, 2:08+0:09
1355▲4254 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+2:08,, 2:08-0:06
1443▲29117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+2:182:18 2:18+0:09
1541▲26112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+2:242:24 2:24+0:15
1660▲44136 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens16+2:292:29 2:29+0:09
176▼1116 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+2:532:53 2:53+1:43
1815▼393 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18+3:013:01 3:01+1:14
1928▲937 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF19+3:033:03 3:03+1:04
2023▲332 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF20+3:053:05 3:05+1:06
2167▲46151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City21+3:313:31 3:31+1:06
2216▼694 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+3:383:38 3:38+1:51
2331▲8101 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23+3:503:50 3:50+1:51
2439▲1551 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+3:553:55 3:55+1:51
2546▲2177 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil25+4:024:02 4:02+1:51
2651▲2513 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+4:034:03 4:03+1:51
2754▲27144 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R27+4:054:05 4:05+1:51
2861▲33131 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens28+4:114:11 4:11+1:51
2963▲34157 Nikitin Matvey26Astana City29+4:164:16 4:16+1:51
3071▲41181 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan30+4:184:18 4:18+1:51
3175▲447 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe31+4:274:27 4:27+1:51
3277▲4591 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32+4:534:53 4:53+1:58
3337▲453 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team33+5:045:04 5:04+3:00
3456▲22141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R34+5:085:08 5:08+2:54
35103▲6826 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+5:145:14 5:14+0:02
3696▲60161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team36+6:066:06 6:06+1:58
3724▼13105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+6:116:11 6:11+4:12
3838-55 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team38+6:156:15 6:15+4:11
3927▼12125 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+6:15,, 6:15+4:16
4045▲583 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom40+6:236:23 6:23+4:12
4144▲375 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil41+6:276:27 6:27+4:16
427▼3511 Bernas Pawel28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+7:527:52 7:52+6:42
439▼3417 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+7:52,, 7:52+6:42
4429▼1535 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF44+8:018:01 8:01+6:02
4525▼20121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+8:178:17 8:17+6:18
4640▼656 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team46+9:139:13 9:13+7:09
47102▲5572 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil47+9:269:26 9:26+4:16
4888▲4097 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+9:599:59 9:59+6:18
4949-81 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom49+10:4610:46 10:46+8:35
5010▼4012 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+10:5310:53 10:53+9:29
5118▼3396 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51+11:1611:16 11:16+9:29
5230▼22104 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 52+11:2511:25 11:25+9:26
5335▼18106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 53+11:25,, 11:25+9:26
5436▼18127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel54+11:25,, 11:25+9:26
5533▼22122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+11:2811:28 11:28+9:29
5699▲43164 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team56+11:3711:37 11:37+6:55
5753▼452 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+11:3811:38 11:38+9:24
5852▼6146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R58+11:4011:40 11:40+9:26
5947▼1273 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil59+11:40,, 11:40+9:29
6057▼3143 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R60+11:40,, 11:40+9:26
6148▼1376 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil61+11:4711:47 11:47+9:36
6259▼3133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens62+11:4911:49 11:49+9:29
6370▲7184 Iribe Shotaro29Japan63+11:5611:56 11:56+9:29
6472▲8186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan64+12:0312:03 12:03+9:36
6576▲1143 Carisey Clement26Israel Cycling Academy65+12:1112:11 12:11+9:26
6698▲32156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City66+12:5212:52 12:52+8:35
6785▲18111 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+13:0413:04 13:04+9:29
6891▲23172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers68+13:2813:28 13:28+9:36
6974▲536 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF69+13:3313:33 13:33+10:59
7095▲25163 Kiserlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team70+13:3413:34 13:34+9:26
715▼6615 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 71+15:4515:45 15:45+14:39
7262▼10137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens72+16:0416:04 16:04+13:44
7387▲14116 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang73+16:3516:35 16:35+12:55
7412▼6295 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team74+16:4916:49 16:49+15:02
7532▼43126 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel75+16:5316:53 16:53+14:54
7666▼10155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City76+17:0517:05 17:05+14:40
7769▼8185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan77+17:1817:18 17:18+14:51
7873▼5183 Koishi Yuma24Japan78+17:18,, 17:18+14:51
7965▼14152 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City79+17:1917:19 17:19+14:54
8068▼12171 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers80+17:2117:21 17:21+14:54
81104▲23175 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers81+17:2617:26 17:26+12:12
8278▼4107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 82+17:3617:36 17:36+14:40
8383-31 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF83+17:4817:48 17:48+14:40
8494▲10145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R84+17:5317:53 17:53+13:45
8581▼462 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 85+17:5717:57 17:57+14:51
8664▼22154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City86+17:5917:59 17:59+15:34
8786▼133 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF87+18:1618:16 18:16+14:40
8884▼4113 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+18:2518:25 18:25+14:54
8992▲3177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers89+18:5018:50 18:50+14:54
90105▲15142 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R90+19:0319:03 19:03+13:45
9197▲667 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 91+19:0419:04 19:04+14:51
92107▲15173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers92+21:2821:28 21:28+14:51
9311▼8223 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+22:4922:49 22:49+21:02
9419▼7521 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+22:49,, 22:49+21:02
9550▼4582 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom95+23:1323:13 23:13+21:02
9658▼3824 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia96+23:2123:21 23:21+21:02
97108▲1122 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia97+23:3423:34 23:34+12:55
9879▼19182 Yamamoto Genki26Japan98+24:0524:05 24:05+21:02
9980▼1965 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 99+24:0724:07 24:07+21:02
10089▼1164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 100+24:5124:51 24:51+21:02
10190▼11176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers101+24:5324:53 24:53+21:02
10293▼963 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 102+25:0625:06 25:06+20:59
103106▲3174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers103+27:0827:08 27:08+21:02
104112▲8187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan104+27:5327:53 27:53+9:29
105117▲1257 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team105+29:0329:03 29:03+9:26
106120▲14132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens106+30:2830:28 30:28+9:29
107111▲484 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom107+33:0633:06 33:06+14:44
108114▲634 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF108+33:5233:52 33:52+14:40
109118▲9165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team109+34:4134:41 34:41+14:40
110122▲1242 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy110+36:3036:30 36:30+14:40
111123▲12135 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens111+37:2937:29 37:29+14:54
112109▼3124 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel112+38:5438:54 38:54+21:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 60
2-54 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team25
32▼163 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25
48▲46 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe22
53▼215 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
6-26 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16
716▲95 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe15
84▼4145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R14
9-46 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy12
106▼4105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12
11-44 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy10
12-102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9
137▼613 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
14-27 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
159▼623 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
16-123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7
1710▼716 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
18-117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6
1911▼8172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers6
20-25 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
2112▼932 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF5
22-45 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy4
2313▼10133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens4
24-112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
25-37 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF3
26-52 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
2714▼13146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R3
28-14 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2915▼1475 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil2
30-92 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1
31-137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens1
3217▼1565 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲192 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+1:569:55:25 9:55:25
213▲11151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City21+3:311:35 1:35
38▲551 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+3:551:59 1:59
410▲613 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+4:032:07 2:07
516▲117 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe31+4:272:31 2:31
64▼2121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+8:176:21 6:21
79▲256 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team46+9:137:17 7:17
826▲1872 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil47+9:267:30 7:30
920▲1197 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48+9:598:03 8:03
103▼796 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51+11:169:20 9:20
116▼5106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 53+11:259:29 9:29
127▼5127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel54+11:25,, 9:29
135▼8122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel55+11:289:32 9:32
1415▲1186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan64+12:0310:07 10:07
1524▲9156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City66+12:5210:56 10:56
161▼1595 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team74+16:4914:53 14:53
1712▼5155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City76+17:0515:09 15:09
1814▼4185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan77+17:1815:22 15:22
1917▼2107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 82+17:3615:40 15:40
2019▼131 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF83+17:4815:52 15:52
2123▲2145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R84+17:5315:57 15:57
2211▼11154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City86+17:5916:03 16:03
2328▲5173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers92+21:2819:32 19:32
2421▼364 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 100+24:5122:55 22:55
2522▼3176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers101+24:5322:57 22:57
2627▲1174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers103+27:0825:12 25:12
2730▲3187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan104+27:5325:57 25:57
2833▲5132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens106+30:2828:32 28:32
2929-84 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom107+33:0631:10 31:10
3031▲1165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team109+34:4132:45 32:45
3135▲442 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy110+36:3034:34 34:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -9:53:29 29:05:26 29:05:26
22- BORA - hansgrohe+ -9:53:290:52 0:52
317▲14 Israel Cycling Academy+ -9:53:291:01 1:01
43▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -9:53:292:48 2:48
55- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ -9:53:292:50 2:50
69▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -9:53:294:48 4:48
78▲1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -9:53:296:00 6:00
86▼2 Bardiani - CSF+ -9:53:298:02 8:02
910▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -9:53:299:51 9:51
1011▲1 Adria Mobil+ -9:53:2910:23 10:23
117▼4 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -9:53:2910:31 10:31
1214▲2 My Bike - Stevens+ -9:53:2911:38 11:38
1315▲2 Astana City+ -9:53:2911:46 11:46
1413▼1 Wibatech Merx 7R+ -9:53:2914:14 14:14
1519▲4 Meridiana Kamen Team+ -9:53:2920:50 20:50
1616- Japan+ -9:53:2921:05 21:05
1712▼5 Team Hurom+ -9:53:2927:31 27:31
181▼17 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -9:53:2927:56 27:56
1918▼1 WSA Pushbikers+ -9:53:2937:24 37:24

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 11th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Šternberk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19105 sec.