Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Olomouc  ›  Dolany   (147.9k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
163 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 142093+24:563:32:11 3:32:11
234 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF512103+33:46,, ,,
315 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3765+15:41,, ,,
475 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil539+6:27,, ,,
526 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia433+5:14,, ,,
6105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 336+6:11,, ,,
731 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF272+17:48,, ,,
816 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 116+2:50,, ,,
96 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe2+1:01,, ,,
1077 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil24+4:02,, ,,
1146 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy9+2:04,, ,,
12141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R32+5:08,, ,,
1336 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF63+13:33,, ,,
14133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens52+11:49,, ,,
15145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R73+17:53,, ,,
16143 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R51+11:40,, ,,
17156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City56+12:52,, ,,
1821 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia87+22:49,, ,,
19157 Nikitin Matvey26Astana City27+4:16,, ,,
2044 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy8+1:57,, ,,
2182 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom89+23:13,, ,,
2255 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team37+6:15,, ,,
2351 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team23+3:55,, ,,
2445 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy10+2:04,, ,,
25184 Iribe Shotaro29Japan53+11:56,, ,,
26154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City74+17:59,, ,,
2714 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+1:25,, ,,
2894 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team21+3:38,, ,,
2927 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7+1:56,, ,,
3025 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5+1:56,, ,,
31104 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 47+11:25,, ,,
32177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers78+18:50,, ,,
33102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12+2:08,, ,,
345 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe3+1:03,, ,,
35112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+2:24,, ,,
3692 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+1:56,, ,,
37117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+2:18,, ,,
38106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 48+11:25,, ,,
39186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan54+12:03,, ,,
40121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+8:17,, ,,
41123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+2:08,, ,,
42131 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens26+4:11,, ,,
4354 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+2:06,, ,,
4481 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom45+10:46,, ,,
45151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City20+3:31,, ,,
4691 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30+4:53,, ,,
4793 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17+3:01,, ,,
4853 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+5:04,, ,,
4983 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom38+6:23,, ,,
507 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe29+4:27,, ,,
5161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+0:00,, ,,
52144 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R25+4:05,, ,,
5365 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 91+24:07,, ,,
54183 Koishi Yuma24Japan69+17:18,, ,,
55164 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team50+11:37,, ,,
5667 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 80+19:04,, ,,
57101 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 22+3:50,, ,,
58161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team35+6:06,, ,,
5935 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF40+8:01,, ,,
6037 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF18+3:160:13 0:13
6111 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41+8:080:16 0:16
6232 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF19+3:230:18 0:18
6373 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil60+13:081:28 1:28
6472 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil46+10:54,, 1:28
6597 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team49+11:27,, 1:28
6613 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+5:31,, 1:28
67163 Kiserlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team64+15:02,, 1:28
68146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R59+13:08,, 1:28
6956 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team44+10:41,, 1:28
7095 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+18:17,, 1:28
71132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens100+31:56,, 1:28
7296 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team55+12:44,, 1:28
73122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:56,, 1:28
74175 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers79+18:54,, 1:28
7517 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+9:20,, 1:28
76137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens70+17:32,, 1:28
7752 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team58+13:06,, 1:28
78152 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City77+18:47,, 1:28
7984 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom105+34:34,, 1:28
80107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 81+19:04,, 1:28
81181 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan28+4:180:00 0:00
8223 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia92+24:171:28 1:28
8322 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+25:02,, 1:28
8476 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil61+13:15,, 1:28
8562 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 83+20:362:39 2:39
86111 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+16:283:24 3:24
87113 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+21:49,, 3:24
88116 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang82+19:59,, 3:24
8957 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team102+32:503:47 3:47
9033 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF85+22:03,, 3:47
91172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers68+17:15,, 3:47
9242 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy106+40:17,, 3:47
93142 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R88+22:50,, 3:47
94126 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel86+22:045:11 5:11
9543 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy71+17:435:32 5:32
9612 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+16:23,, 5:32
97176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers97+30:25,, 5:32
98135 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens108+43:01,, 5:32
99124 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel109+45:306:36 6:36
100185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan90+23:536:38 6:38
10164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+32:037:12 7:12
102173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers96+28:40,, 7:12
103165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team107+41:53,, 7:12
10424 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia98+30:33,, 7:12
105174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers104+34:20,, 7:12
106182 Yamamoto Genki26Japan99+31:17,, 7:12
107127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+18:36,, 7:12
108125 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel62+13:27,, 7:12
109155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City95+25:178:18 8:18
DNF171 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers+ - 13:25:40 -3:32:11 -3:32:11
DNF187 Matsuda Shoi18Japan+ - 13:25:40,, -3:32:11
DNS136 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens+ - 13:25:40,, -3:32:11
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1251001+0:00 13:25:40 13:25:40+0:00
26 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe85702+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
35 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe70503+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
414 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60364+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
525 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia50285+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
692 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40246+1:56,, 1:56+1:56
727 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35207+1:56,, 1:56+1:56
844 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy30188+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
946 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy25169+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
1045 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy201410+2:04,, 2:04+2:04
1154 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team151211+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
12102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 101012+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
13123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5813+2:08,, 2:08+2:08
14117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5714+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
15112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5615+2:242:24 2:24+2:24
1616 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3516+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
1793 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3417+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
1837 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF3318+3:163:16 3:16+3:16
1932 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF3219+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
20151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City3120+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
2194 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team321+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
22101 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 322+3:503:50 3:50+3:50
2351 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team323+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
2477 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil324+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
25144 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R325+4:054:05 4:05+4:05
26131 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens26+4:114:11 4:11+4:11
27157 Nikitin Matvey26Astana City27+4:164:16 4:16+4:16
28181 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan28+4:184:18 4:18+4:18
297 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe29+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
3091 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
3153 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
32141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R32+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
3326 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+5:145:14 5:14+5:14
3413 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
35161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team35+6:066:06 6:06+6:06
36105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+6:116:11 6:11+6:11
3755 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team37+6:156:15 6:15+6:15
3883 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom38+6:236:23 6:23+6:23
3975 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil39+6:276:27 6:27+6:27
4035 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF40+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
4111 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41+8:088:08 8:08+8:08
42121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+8:178:17 8:17+8:17
4317 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+9:209:20 9:20+9:20
4456 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team44+10:4110:41 10:41+10:41
4581 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom45+10:4610:46 10:46+10:46
4672 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil46+10:5410:54 10:54+10:54
47104 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 47+11:2511:25 11:25+11:25
48106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 48+11:25,, 11:25+11:25
4997 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team49+11:2711:27 11:27+11:27
50164 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team50+11:3711:37 11:37+11:37
51143 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R51+11:4011:40 11:40+11:40
52133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens52+11:4911:49 11:49+11:49
53184 Iribe Shotaro29Japan53+11:5611:56 11:56+11:56
54186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan54+12:0312:03 12:03+12:03
5596 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team55+12:4412:44 12:44+12:44
56156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City56+12:5212:52 12:52+12:52
57122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:5612:56 12:56+12:56
5852 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team58+13:0613:06 13:06+13:06
59146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R59+13:0813:08 13:08+13:08
6073 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil60+13:08,, 13:08+13:08
6176 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil61+13:1513:15 13:15+13:15
62125 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel62+13:2713:27 13:27+13:27
6336 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF63+13:3313:33 13:33+13:33
64163 Kiserlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team64+15:0215:02 15:02+15:02
6515 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+15:4115:41 15:41+15:41
6612 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+16:2316:23 16:23+16:23
67111 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+16:2816:28 16:28+16:28
68172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers68+17:1517:15 17:15+17:15
69183 Koishi Yuma24Japan69+17:1817:18 17:18+17:18
70137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens70+17:3217:32 17:32+17:32
7143 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy71+17:4317:43 17:43+17:43
7231 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF72+17:4817:48 17:48+17:48
73145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R73+17:5317:53 17:53+17:53
74154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City74+17:5917:59 17:59+17:59
7595 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+18:1718:17 18:17+18:17
76127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+18:3618:36 18:36+18:36
77152 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City77+18:4718:47 18:47+18:47
78177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers78+18:5018:50 18:50+18:50
79175 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers79+18:5418:54 18:54+18:54
8067 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 80+19:0419:04 19:04+19:04
81107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 81+19:04,, 19:04+19:04
82116 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang82+19:5919:59 19:59+19:59
8362 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 83+20:3620:36 20:36+20:36
84113 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+21:4921:49 21:49+21:49
8533 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF85+22:0322:03 22:03+22:03
86126 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel86+22:0422:04 22:04+22:04
8721 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia87+22:4922:49 22:49+22:49
88142 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R88+22:5022:50 22:50+22:50
8982 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom89+23:1323:13 23:13+23:13
90185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan90+23:5323:53 23:53+23:53
9165 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 91+24:0724:07 24:07+24:07
9223 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia92+24:1724:17 24:17+24:17
9363 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+24:5624:56 24:56+24:56
9422 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+25:0225:02 25:02+25:02
95155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City95+25:1725:17 25:17+25:17
96173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers96+28:4028:40 28:40+28:40
97176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers97+30:2530:25 30:25+30:25
9824 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia98+30:3330:33 30:33+30:33
99182 Yamamoto Genki26Japan99+31:1731:17 31:17+31:17
100132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens100+31:5631:56 31:56+31:56
10164 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+32:0332:03 32:03+32:03
10257 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team102+32:5032:50 32:50+32:50
10334 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF103+33:4633:46 33:46+33:46
104174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers104+34:2034:20 34:20+34:20
10584 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom105+34:3434:34 34:34+34:34
10642 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy106+40:1740:17 40:17+40:17
107165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team107+41:5341:53 41:53+41:53
108135 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens108+43:0143:01 43:01+43:01
109124 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel109+45:3045:30 45:30+45:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 60
23▲163 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50
35▲215 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
44-6 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe29
52▼354 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team28
66-26 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28
710▲3105 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 22
817▲916 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
9-34 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF20
109▼146 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy17
1129▲1875 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil16
127▼55 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe15
138▼5145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R15
1411▼344 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy11
15-155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City10
1612▼4102 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9
1713▼413 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
18-31 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF9
1914▼527 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
2015▼523 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
2116▼5123 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7
2218▼4117 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6
23-77 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil6
2423▼1133 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens6
2519▼6172 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers6
2620▼625 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
2721▼632 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF5
2822▼645 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy4
29-141 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R4
30-185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan4
3124▼7112 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
3225▼737 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF3
3326▼752 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
3427▼7146 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R3
35-36 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF3
36-12 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3728▼914 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3830▼892 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1
3931▼8137 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens1
40-127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
4132▼965 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-92 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+1:56 13:27:36 13:27:36
22-151 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City20+3:311:35 1:35
33-51 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team23+3:551:59 1:59
45▲17 Schinnagel Johannes22BORA - hansgrohe29+4:272:31 2:31
54▼113 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+5:313:35 3:35
66-121 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+8:176:21 6:21
77-56 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team44+10:418:45 8:45
88-72 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil46+10:548:58 8:58
911▲2106 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 48+11:259:29 9:29
109▼197 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team49+11:279:31 9:31
1114▲3186 Ishigami Masahiro20Japan54+12:0310:07 10:07
1210▼296 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team55+12:4410:48 10:48
1315▲2156 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City56+12:5210:56 10:56
1413▼1122 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:5611:00 11:00
1520▲531 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF72+17:4815:52 15:52
1621▲5145 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R73+17:5315:57 15:57
1722▲5154 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City74+17:5916:03 16:03
1816▼295 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+18:1716:21 16:21
1912▼7127 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+18:3616:40 16:40
2019▼1107 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 81+19:0417:08 17:08
2118▼3185 Yamamoto Masaki22Japan90+23:5321:57 21:57
2217▼5155 Chzhan Igor18Astana City95+25:1723:21 23:21
2323-173 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers96+28:4026:44 26:44
2425▲1176 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers97+30:2528:29 28:29
2528▲3132 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens100+31:5630:00 30:00
2624▼264 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+32:0330:07 30:07
2726▼1174 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers104+34:2032:24 32:24
2829▲184 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom105+34:3432:38 32:38
2931▲242 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy106+40:1738:21 38:21
3030-165 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team107+41:5339:57 39:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:25:40 39:41:59 39:41:59
23▲1 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 13:25:400:11 0:11
32▼1 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 13:25:400:52 0:52
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 13:25:402:48 2:48
55- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ - 13:25:402:50 2:50
66- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 13:25:404:48 4:48
77- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:25:406:00 6:00
88- Bardiani - CSF+ - 13:25:408:02 8:02
913▲4 Astana City+ - 13:25:4011:46 11:46
1010- Adria Mobil+ - 13:25:4011:51 11:51
1111- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 13:25:4011:59 11:59
1212- My Bike - Stevens+ - 13:25:4013:06 13:06
139▼4 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 13:25:4013:15 13:15
1414- Wibatech Merx 7R+ - 13:25:4014:14 14:14
1516▲1 Japan+ - 13:25:4021:05 21:05
1615▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 13:25:4022:18 22:18
1717- Team Hurom+ - 13:25:4027:31 27:31
1818- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 13:25:4027:56 27:56
1919- WSA Pushbikers+ - 13:25:4042:39 42:39

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 12th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olomouc › Dolany
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17414 sec.