Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  Youth classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40y + 155d
2 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36y + 333d
3 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil36y + 298d
4 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe36y + 123d
5 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35y + 27d
6 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 34y + 51d
7 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team34y + 6d
8 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33y + 297d
9 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens33y + 225d
10 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33y + 155d
11 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33y + 2d
12 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers32y + 12d
13 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom31y + 289d
14 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R31y + 114d
15 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team30y + 361d
16 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom30y + 346d
17 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 317d
18 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 263d
19 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 251d
20 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R30y + 164d
21 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30y + 133d
22 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 123d
23 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30y + 5d
24 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens29y + 268d
25 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29y + 200d
26 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 189d
27 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers29y + 168d
28 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF29y + 58d
29 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29y + 49d
30 Iribe ShotaroJapan29y + 8d
31 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 280d
32 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28y + 237d
33 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28y + 236d
34 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28y + 209d
35 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF28y + 158d
36 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 93d
37 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28y + 77d
38 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28y + 67d
39 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27y + 314d
40 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27y + 199d
41 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 182d
42 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom27y + 160d
43 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27y + 142d
44 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 111d
45 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF26y + 288d
46 Yamamoto GenkiJapan26y + 264d
47 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26y + 206d
48 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 174d
49 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 139d
50 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26y + 75d
51 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF26y + 72d
52 Nikitin MatveyAstana City26y + 38d
53 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF25y + 303d
54 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 202d
55 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 145d
56 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 361d
57 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R24y + 358d
58 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom24y + 352d
59 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil24y + 343d
60 Koishi YumaJapan24y + 328d
61 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 24y + 279d
62 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team24y + 248d
63 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe24y + 209d
64 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24y + 205d
65 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R24y + 135d
66 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 117d
67 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 87d
68 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24y + 25d
69 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24y + 24d
70 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team24y + 4d
71 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers23y + 287d
72 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil23y + 287d
73 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23y + 265d
74 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23y + 257d
75 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF23y + 232d
76 Amezawa TakeakiJapan23y + 186d
77 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23y + 175d
78 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 157d
79 Akhmetov GalymAstana City23y + 142d
80 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers23y + 135d
81 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens23y + 124d
82 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens23y + 112d
83 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 94d
84 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil23y + 50d
85 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens23y + 34d
86 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23y + 25d
87 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23y + 24d
88 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22y + 324d
89 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 251d
90 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22y + 234d
91 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 220d
92 Yamamoto MasakiJapan22y + 214d
93 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City22y + 156d
94 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team22y + 90d
95 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe22y + 72d
96 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers22y + 31d
97 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens21y + 330d
98 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21y + 327d
99 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF21y + 270d
100 Bozic JonAdria Mobil21y + 266d
101 Kuzmin AntonAstana City21y + 262d
102 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers21y + 229d
103 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21y + 205d
104 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom21y + 201d
105 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team21y + 172d
106 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team21y + 132d
107 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City21y + 106d
108 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers21y + 88d
109 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21y + 76d
110 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R20y + 336d
111 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy20y + 323d
112 Ishigami MasahiroJapan20y + 293d
113 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil20y + 263d
114 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20y + 191d
115 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team20y + 147d
116 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20y + 33d
117 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis 19y + 313d
118 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team19y + 305d
119 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19y + 258d
120 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19y + 207d
121 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19y + 181d
122 Zaitsev IvanAstana City19y + 166d
123 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom19y + 125d
124 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil19y + 122d
125 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom19y + 54d
126 Matsuda ShoiJapan18y + 362d
127 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team18y + 328d
128 Chzhan IgorAstana City18y + 312d
129 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18y + 278d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05169 sec.