Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  Youth classification

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe19070
2 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy16686
3 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia130119
4 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 93160
5 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy79196
6 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil76206
7 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF74211
8 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 70219
9 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66230
10 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom57264
11 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia51282
12 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41329
13 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF35367
14 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF33383
15 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom25456
16 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF22496
17 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22501
18 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe20522
19 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia18542
20 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City18556
21 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe16580
22 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14622
23 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe14624
24 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team14617
25 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers13638
26 Iribe ShotaroJapan10731
27 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team9742
28 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8781
29 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF8782
30 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF7825
31 Nikitin MatveyAstana City7812
32 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil7820
33 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia6877
34 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy6879
35 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5935
36 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team5904
37 Ishigami MasahiroJapan5917
38 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy4963
39 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil4985
40 Amezawa TakeakiJapan31078
41 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom31038
42 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens21138
43 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21126
44 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21133
45 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21109
46 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers11289
47 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11249
48 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11300
49 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R11206
50 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11235
51 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia01562
52 Akhmetov GalymAstana City01583
53 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel01566
54 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe01324
55 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 01493
56 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R01432
57 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team01534
58 Yamamoto GenkiJapan01699
59 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 01558
60 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R01374
61 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel01630
62 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom01452
63 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel01378
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04814 sec.