2020
2018
»
«

2019»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Olomouc  ›  Uničov   (175.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
170+6:4191 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14204:01:024:01:02
267+6:3082 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil512,,0:00
383+8:55181 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team37,,0:00
458+4:0611 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:00
581+8:13116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4,,0:00
612+0:3212 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:00
775+6:5733 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2,,0:00
821+1:06114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1,,0:00
98+0:3157 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1020+1:06123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1135+1:2235 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1271+6:43174 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1378+7:05135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1428+1:1344 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1537+1:24147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
1677+7:05197 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan,,0:00
171+0:001 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1848+1:4271 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1963+6:13186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,0:00
2049+1:4272 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2152+1:54133 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2266+6:27102 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2317+1:02183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
2424+1:09113 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2514+0:3614 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2625+1:09115 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
272+0:134 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2844+1:37152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2916+0:59187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
3034+1:19126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3145+1:37153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3215+0:3613 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
334+0:157 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
347+0:2951 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3584+9:18127 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
366+0:246 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
373+0:155 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3879+7:05131 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
3969+6:35141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
4038+1:2583 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
4129+1:1346 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4222+1:06122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4353+1:5625 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
4442+1:3661 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
45118+32:5597 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4632+1:16106 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4746+1:37154 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4826+1:09111 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4931+1:16103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5040+1:26124 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5127+1:12125 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
529+0:3154 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5380+8:1243 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5443+1:3666 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5550+1:4276 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5657+2:28112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5713+0:3416 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
5818+1:02182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
5919+1:02184 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
6039+1:2586 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
6136+1:2231 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
6268+6:3332 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
635+0:152 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
6474+6:5174 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6533+1:16101 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6641+1:32175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6755+2:00132 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6811+0:3152 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6954+1:5623 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
7010+0:3156 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7130+1:1341 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7223+1:06121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7356+2:1121 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
7447+1:37151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7572+6:43173 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:00
7665+6:20117 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
7785+9:1895 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:130:13
7873+6:4984 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:13
79102+14:0996 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:160:16
80110+26:0155 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:220:22
8176+7:01142 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:260:26
8251+1:473 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott0:310:31
8359+5:1017 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:370:37
84120+45:2463 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:573:57
8588+10:2615 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,3:57
8697+11:1364 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:57
87105+17:34143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:57
8889+10:32146 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:57
89100+13:03172 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,3:57
9099+12:1734 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:57
91116+32:52161 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,3:57
92117+32:52167 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,3:57
93114+31:18105 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:57
94108+19:58185 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,3:57
9596+11:0422 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:57
9686+9:3953 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:57
97103+17:2347 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:57
9882+8:21157 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:57
99101+13:46162 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,3:57
10094+10:5075 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:57
10190+10:32145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:57
102115+31:18107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:57
10387+10:2142 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:57
104113+30:3626 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:57
105119+36:5392 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,3:57
10691+10:3385 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,3:57
107107+19:2181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,3:57
10861+6:06176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,3:57
109106+17:42177 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,3:57
11098+11:13156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:57
111109+20:1745 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:57
11292+10:40171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,3:57
11360+5:57137 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:57
11464+6:1836 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:57
115104+17:3237 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:57
11662+6:06191 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,3:57
11793+10:4465 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:57
118112+30:2024 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:57
119111+29:5493 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,3:57
12095+10:5094 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy4:014:01
DNF+ -8:49:12196 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan--
DNF+ -8:49:1273 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:49:12195 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,-
DNS+ -8:49:12104 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott38:49:128:49:12..
22-4 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott0:130:13..
34▲15 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:150:15..
45▲17 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:15..
53▼22 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:15..
66-6 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott0:240:24..
78▲151 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:290:29..
87▼157 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:310:31..
910▲154 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:31..
109▼156 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:31..
1111-52 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:31..
1212-12 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe0:320:32..
1313-16 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe0:340:34..
1415▲114 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe0:360:36..
1514▼113 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:36..
1616-187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:590:59..
1717-183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1:021:02..
1818-182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:02..
1919-184 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:02..
2020-123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:061:06..
2121-114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:06..
2222-122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:06..
2324▲1121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:06..
2425▲1113 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:091:09..
2526▲1115 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09..
2627▲1111 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09..
2728▲1125 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic1:121:12..
2831▲344 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1:131:13..
2930▲146 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13..
3029▼141 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13..
3133▲2103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:161:16..
3234▲2106 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:16..
3335▲2101 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:16..
3436▲2126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic1:191:19..
3537▲235 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:221:22..
3638▲231 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:22..
3739▲2147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:241:24..
3841▲383 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1:251:25..
3940▲186 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:25..
4023▼17124 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:261:26..
4142▲1175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:321:32..
4243▲161 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:361:36..
4344▲166 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:36..
4445▲1152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R1:371:37..
4547▲2153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:37..
4646-154 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:37..
4748▲1151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:37..
4849▲171 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:421:42..
4950▲172 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:42..
5051▲176 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:42..
5132▼193 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott1:471:47..
5252-133 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:541:54..
5354▲125 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:561:56..
5455▲123 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:56..
5557▲2132 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:002:00..
5660▲421 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:112:11..
5762▲5112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:282:28..
5863▲511 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe4:064:06..
5965▲617 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe5:105:10..
6056▼4137 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:575:57..
6159▼2176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team6:066:06..
6258▼4191 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,6:06..
6367▲4186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team6:136:13..
6461▼336 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:186:18..
6568▲3117 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:206:20..
6671▲5102 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 6:276:27..
6778▲1182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil6:306:30..
6873▲532 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:336:33..
6974▲5141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:356:35..
7086▲1691 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:416:41..
7183▲12174 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team6:436:43..
7281▲9173 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,6:43..
7380▲784 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6:496:49..
7487▲1374 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:516:51..
7589▲1433 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:576:57..
7676-142 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:017:01..
7790▲13197 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan7:057:05..
7892▲14135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:05..
7991▲12131 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:05..
8096▲1643 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8:128:12..
8197▲16116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:138:13..
8264▼18157 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R8:218:21..
8399▲16181 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team8:558:55..
84102▲18127 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic9:189:18..
85100▲1595 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,9:18..
8666▼2053 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:399:39..
8769▼1842 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo10:2110:21..
8872▼1615 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe10:2610:26..
8975▼14146 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:3210:32..
9077▼13145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:32..
9179▼1285 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil10:3310:33..
9282▼10171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team10:4010:40..
9384▼965 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:4410:44..
9488▼675 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:5010:50..
9585▼1094 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:50..
9693▼322 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:0411:04..
9794▼364 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1311:13..
9895▼3156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:13..
9998▼134 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:1712:17..
100101▲1172 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13:0313:03..
101103▲2162 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team13:4613:46..
102108▲696 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy14:0914:09..
103104▲147 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo17:2317:23..
104105▲137 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM17:3217:32..
105106▲1143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic17:3417:34..
106107▲1177 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team17:4217:42..
107109▲281 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil19:2119:21..
108110▲2185 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:5819:58..
109111▲245 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo20:1720:17..
110113▲355 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team26:0126:01..
111114▲393 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy29:5429:54..
112116▲424 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30:2030:20..
113117▲426 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30:3630:36..
114118▲4105 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 31:1831:18..
115119▲4107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,31:18..
116120▲4161 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team32:5232:52..
117121▲4167 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,32:52..
118122▲497 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy32:5532:55..
119123▲492 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy36:5336:53..
120124▲463 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45:2445:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe45+20
22-1 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott34+13
33-114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27+8
44-12 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe26+10
5-91 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25+25
6-82 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil20+20
76▼1123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic16+6
8-181 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team16+16
95▼471 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
10-116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12+12
1114▲357 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+7
127▼5152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R9-
13-33 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+9
1410▼44 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8+2
158▼713 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe8-
169▼761 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7-
1711▼6187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5-
1812▼6126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
19-35 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5+5
2013▼714 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4-
21-174 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team4+4
22-51 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
2315▼816 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3-
24-17 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3+3
2516▼974 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
26-135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3+3
2717▼10183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
28-44 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
29-147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
3018▼12112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
3119▼1297 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:3156 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:49:438:49:43
22-16+0:59187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:280:28
33-21+1:06114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:350:35
44-25+1:09115 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
55-57+2:28112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:571:57
66-65+6:20117 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:495:49
710▲367+6:3082 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:595:59
813▲570+6:4191 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:106:10
914▲574+6:5174 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:206:20
1016▲678+7:05135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:346:34
1117▲680+8:1243 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:417:41
1218▲683+8:55181 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team8:248:24
1319▲685+9:1895 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy8:478:47
148▼689+10:32146 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:0110:01
159▼690+10:32145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:01
1611▼591+10:3385 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil10:0210:02
1715▼294+10:5075 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:1910:19
1812▼695+10:5094 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:19
1921▲2102+14:0996 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy13:3813:38
2020-106+17:42177 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team17:1117:11
2122▲1108+19:58185 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:2719:27
2224▲2111+29:5493 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy29:2329:23
2326▲3115+31:18107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 30:4730:47
2427▲3117+32:52167 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team32:2132:21
2528▲3118+32:5597 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy32:2432:24
2629▲3119+36:5392 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy36:2236:22
2730▲3120+45:2463 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:5344:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R23-
22-187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team19-
3-151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R18+18
43▼174 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15-
5-186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team12+12
6-154 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R8+8
7-117 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
87▼17 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott6+4
94▼597 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6-
108▼26 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott5+3
115▼65 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott4-
12-121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4+4
136▼7103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
14-4 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott2+2
15-1 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott1+1
169▼72 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott  25:51:11 25:51:11
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:160:16
33- BORA - hansgrohe 0:210:21
44- CCC Development Team 0:470:47
55- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:510:51
66- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:540:54
77- Gazprom-RusVelo 0:580:58
88- Leopard Pro Cycling  1:011:01
99- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:071:07
1010- Wibatech Merx 7R 1:221:22
1111- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:271:27
1212- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:391:39
1313- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:561:56
1414- Adria Mobil 6:216:21
1516▲1 Voster ATS Team 6:436:43
1615▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  10:2910:29
1718▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11:5711:57
1819▲1 SEG Racing Academy 12:0012:00
1920▲1 Pannon Cycling Team 1:09:591:09:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.637 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 17
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: OlomoucUničov

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
149th
116 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.