Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Mohelnice  ›  Šternberk   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:094 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott14204:33:534:33:53
21+0:001 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott512,,0:00
33+0:3354 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team37,,0:00
44+0:4313 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe50:010:01
56+1:1951 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team40:440:44
615+2:09126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,0:44
717+2:1231 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2,,0:44
810+1:56114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1,,0:44
95+1:057 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:44
1012+2:0341 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:44
1113+2:06103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:44
1211+1:56122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:44
1316+2:1235 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:44
149+1:52182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:44
1514+2:06106 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:44
167+1:2156 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:44
1720+2:5266 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:101:10
1819+2:25115 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:10
198+1:4752 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:10
2021+2:5876 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:10
2118+2:22121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:10
2223+3:31183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2:232:23
2325+4:1172 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:23
2424+3:38113 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:23
2522+3:0057 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:23
2626+4:25151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R2:422:42
2728+4:5283 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3:213:21
2830+5:21133 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:21
2934+6:1425 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:124:12
3029+4:5414 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,4:12
3127+4:5216 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,4:12
3235+6:1723 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:154:15
3388+37:3297 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy4:314:31
3460+15:2794 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,4:31
3532+5:46111 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:31
3638+6:37132 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:31
3733+5:5046 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:31
3852+12:29135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:185:18
3965+16:2822 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:18
4059+13:3643 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:18
4162+15:56145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,5:18
4237+6:26184 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,5:18
4336+6:23187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,5:18
4461+15:4542 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:18
4551+12:29197 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan,,5:18
4639+6:56175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,5:18
4746+11:37186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,5:18
4849+12:1574 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:18
4941+7:52112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:18
5031+5:395 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,5:18
5140+7:18147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:485:48
5286+32:4955 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:426:42
5363+16:09127 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6:456:45
5458+13:0936 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,6:45
5571+19:0834 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,6:45
5643+9:0221 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,6:45
5780+24:25143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,6:45
5856+12:51137 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:486:48
5968+17:4475 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:48
6042+8:3671 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:48
6154+12:4711 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe8:358:35
6266+16:5633 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:539:53
6384+27:3237 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:549:54
6475+21:1364 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:54
6564+16:20117 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:54
6645+11:35153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:54
6747+11:37152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:54
6844+11:1344 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:54
6948+11:46101 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 10:2410:24
7070+18:02141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:2111:21
7185+28:5047 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:21
7272+19:40116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,11:21
7350+12:27123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:21
7457+12:53124 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:21
7590+56:5163 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:21
7682+25:13162 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,11:21
7789+42:45107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:21
7877+21:5315 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,11:21
7953+12:39125 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:21
8079+22:1165 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:21
8167+17:33176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,11:21
8255+12:4886 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,11:21
8369+17:54102 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:21
8478+22:07171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,11:21
8574+21:0382 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14:2714:27
8676+21:2384 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil14:2814:28
8787+33:5681 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil14:2914:29
8873+20:41191 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,14:29
8983+25:50156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R14:3114:31
9081+25:0291 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy18:1518:15
DNF+ - 13:22:5992 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 13:22:59181 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5924 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59105 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59174 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5985 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5993 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59185 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5932 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59146 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59173 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5995 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5996 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:592 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5945 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59177 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59172 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59157 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5912 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59142 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:593 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5953 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59167 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5926 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59161 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5917 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59131 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:59154 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5961 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 13:22:596 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott125100 13:22:59 13:22:59
22-4 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott85700:090:09
39▲654 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team70500:330:33
415▲1113 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe60360:430:43
54▼17 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott50281:051:05
67▲151 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team40241:191:19
710▲356 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team35201:211:21
811▲352 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team30181:471:47
918▲9182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team25161:521:52
1021▲11114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20141:561:56
1122▲11122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic1512,,1:56
1230▲1841 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo10102:032:03
1331▲18103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 582:062:06
1432▲18106 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 57,,2:06
1534▲19126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic562:092:09
1635▲1935 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM352:122:12
1736▲1931 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM34,,2:12
1823▲5121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic332:222:22
1925▲6115 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel322:252:25
2043▲2366 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 312:522:52
2150▲2976 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:582:58
228▼1457 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team33:003:00
2317▼6183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team33:313:31
2424-113 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33:383:38
2549▲2472 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34:114:11
2647▲21151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R4:254:25
2713▼1416 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe4:524:52
2838▲1083 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,4:52
2914▼1514 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4:544:54
3052▲22133 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:215:21
313▼285 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott5:395:39
3226▼6111 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:465:46
3329▼446 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo5:505:50
3453▲1925 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:146:14
3554▲1923 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:176:17
3616▼20187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team6:236:23
3719▼18184 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team6:266:26
3855▲17132 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:376:37
3941▲2175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team6:566:56
4037▼3147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:187:18
4157▲16112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:527:52
4248▲671 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:368:36
4356▲1321 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:029:02
4428▼1644 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo11:1311:13
4545-153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R11:3511:35
4663▲17186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team11:3711:37
4744▼3152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
4833▼15101 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 11:4611:46
4974▲2574 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:1512:15
5020▼30123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic12:2712:27
5177▲26197 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan12:2912:29
5278▲26135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,12:29
5327▼26125 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic12:3912:39
5458▲411 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe12:4712:47
5539▼1686 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil12:4812:48
5660▲4137 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:5112:51
5740▼17124 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic12:5312:53
5864▲636 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:0913:09
5980▲2143 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo13:3613:36
6095▲3594 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy15:2715:27
6187▲2642 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo15:4515:45
6290▲28145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:5615:56
6384▲21127 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic16:0916:09
6465▲1117 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:2016:20
6596▲3122 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16:2816:28
6675▲933 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16:5616:56
6761▼6176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team17:3317:33
6894▲2675 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17:4417:44
6966▼3102 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 17:5417:54
7069▼1141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:0218:02
7199▲2834 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM19:0819:08
7281▲9116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:4019:40
7362▼11191 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan20:4120:41
7467▼782 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil21:0321:03
7597▲2264 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:1321:13
7673▼384 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil21:2321:23
7788▲1115 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe21:5321:53
7892▲14171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team22:0722:07
7993▲1465 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:1122:11
80105▲25143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:2524:25
8170▼1191 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25:0225:02
82101▲19162 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team25:1325:13
8398▲15156 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R25:5025:50
84104▲2037 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM27:3227:32
85103▲1847 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo28:5028:50
86110▲2455 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team32:4932:49
87107▲2081 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil33:5633:56
88118▲3097 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy37:3237:32
89115▲26107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 42:4542:45
90120▲3063 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 56:5156:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott54+20
21▼111 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe45-
33-114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+8
414▲104 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott33+25
57▲2123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic26+10
65▼191 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25-
715▲813 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe22+14
86▼282 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil20-
9-54 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team16+16
1022▲1251 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+12
1118▲7126 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic15+10
129▼371 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
1310▼3116 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12-
1411▼357 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
15-31 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+9
1612▼4152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R9-
1713▼433 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9-
1819▲135 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8+3
19-7 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott7+7
20-41 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
21-86 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil6+6
2217▼5187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5-
23-103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
24-122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic4+4
2520▼514 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4-
2623▼316 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3-
2725▼274 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
2826▼2135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3-
29-182 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2+2
3027▼3183 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
3128▼344 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2-
32-153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R2+2
33-106 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
3429▼5147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
3530▼5112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
3631▼597 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+1:2156 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team 13:24:20 13:24:20
23▲110+1:56114 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:350:35
34▲119+2:25115 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:041:04
42▼236+6:23187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5:025:02
55-41+7:52112 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:316:31
69▲349+12:1574 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:5410:54
710▲352+12:29135 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11:0811:08
811▲359+13:3643 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo12:1512:15
918▲960+15:2794 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy14:0614:06
1015▲562+15:56145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3514:35
116▼564+16:20117 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:5914:59
1217▲568+17:4475 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16:2316:23
137▼674+21:0382 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil19:4219:42
148▼681+25:0291 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy23:4123:41
1525▲1088+37:3297 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy36:1136:11
1623▲789+42:45107 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 41:2441:24
1727▲1090+56:5163 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:3055:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-124 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic24+24
21▼1152 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R23-
3-86 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil20+20
42▼2187 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team19-
53▼2151 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R18-
64▼274 Holter AdneUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15-
78▲17 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott14+8
8-153 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R14+14
95▼4186 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team12-
10-16 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe10+10
1115▲41 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott9+8
127▼5117 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
1314▲14 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott7+5
14-54 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+7
15-123 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
169▼797 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6-
1711▼65 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott5+1
18-13 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe4+4
1912▼7121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4-
2013▼7103 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
21-191 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan3+3
22-51 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
23-122 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott  39:33:34 39:33:34
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:001:00
35▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic 2:452:45
46▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:274:27
53▼2 BORA - hansgrohe 8:028:02
64▼2 CCC Development Team 8:288:28
79▲2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 8:368:36
811▲3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 9:349:34
97▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo 10:4710:47
108▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling  12:0912:09
1112▲1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 14:0514:05
1213▲1 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 14:5714:57
1310▼3 Wibatech Merx 7R 23:0823:08
1417▲3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 29:0429:04
1516▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32:1032:10
1615▼1 Voster ATS Team 33:5933:59
1714▼3 Adria Mobil 34:4634:46
1818- SEG Racing Academy 38:3338:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 18th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.995 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Šternberk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05055 sec.