2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Czech Tour

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1 (TTT)»UničovUničov(18.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Mitchelton-Scott19:498:2256.316
HAMILTON Lucas102
DURBRIDGE Luke102
HOWSON Damien102
BAUER Jack102
GROVES Kaden102
HEPBURN Michael  +0:28102
AFFINI Edoardo  +2:25102
2 Team Sunweb20:140:2555.157
STORER Michael80.71
NIEUWENHUIS Joris80.71
GALL Felix80.71
HAGA Chad80.71
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn80.71
DENZ Nico80.71
KANTER Max  +2:3880.71
3 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:140:2555.157
TRÆEN Torstein60.43
SKAARSETH Anders60.43
LARSEN Niklas60.43
HOELGAARD Markus60.43
JOHANSEN Julius  +0:076
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas  +4:2260.43
HOELGAARD Daniel  +4:2260.43
4 Elkov - Kasper20:170:2855.021
NEUMAN Dominik4
KUKRLE Michael4
OTRUBA Jakub4
SCHLEGEL Michal4
BÁRTA Jan4
ŤOUPALÍK Adam4
HNÍK Karel4
5 BORA - hansgrohe20:200:3154.885
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas2
POLJAŃSKI Paweł2
SCHELLING Ide2
FABBRO Matteo2
BAŠKA Erik  +1:302
SAGAN Juraj  +2:372
LAAS Martin  +4:022
6 Team Jumbo-Visma20:230:3454.751
BOUWMAN Koen
EENKHOORN Pascal
HESSMANN Michel
KOOIJ Olav
BOVEN Lars  +0:02
GELEIJN Owen  +3:47
WYNANTS Maarten  +3:47
7 Alpecin-Fenix20:280:3954.528
KRIEGER Alexander
VERGAERDE Otto
VAKOČ Petr
MERLIER Tim
RICHARDSON Alexander  +0:11
WALSLEBEN Philipp  +0:11
JANSSENS Jimmy  +0:11
8 Bahrain - McLaren20:320:4354.351
BOLE Grega
PIBERNIK Luka
TRATNIK Jan
WILLIAMS Stephen
NOVAK Domen  +1:20
ARASHIRO Yukiya  +2:24
9 SEG Racing Academy20:340:4554.263
FRIGO Marco
HOOLE Daan
MEEUS Jordi
VAN TRICHT Stan
ZIJLAARD Maikel
BURGER Sven  +1:30
DEKKER David  +3:55
10 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:480:5953.654
WARLOP Jordi
BEULLENS Cédric
CAPIOT Amaury
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
VAN ROOY Kenneth
WILLEMS Thimo  +1:47
MENTEN Milan  +2:21
11 Leopard Pro Cycling 20:551:0653.355
MAAS Jan
MACIEJUK Filip
REKITA Szymon
SCHMID Mauro
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
KLUCKERS Arthur
HALLER Patrick  +3:47
12 Czech Republic20:551:0653.355
ŘEPA Vojtěch
VACEK Karel
KELEMEN Petr
SEDLACEK Vojtěch
TUREK Daniel
PROCHAZKA Michal  +2:29
BARTA Tomas  +2:29
13 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20:581:0953.227
KOSTER Adne
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
ASSELMAN Jesper
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
BAX Sjoerd
BOUWMANS Dylan
KRUL Stef  +2:44
14 Swiss Racing Academy21:051:1652.933
RUEGG Lukas
RUEGG Timon
SCHIR Théry
THIÈRY Cyrille
VOGEL Alex  +2:08
LÜTOLF Yves  +2:36
PAUMANN Fabian  +2:57
15 Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:101:2152.724
HUPPERTZ Joshua
KOCH Christian
HUGGER Jan
TARLTON Alexander
SPENGLER Mario
HEIDUK Kim  +1:05
KUHN Jan  +2:44
16 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21:231:3452.190
WIRTGEN Tom
DE BIE Sean
MOLLY Kenny
MORTIER Julien
PEYSKENS Dimitri
VALLÉE Boris
PAASSCHENS Mathijs  +3:34
17 Adria Mobil21:271:3852.028
BRAJKOVIČ Janez
PER David
HOČEVAR Kristjan
OMRZEL Aljaž
KATRAŠNIK Gašper  +1:05
KUMP Marko  +1:05
MURN Boštjan  +1:10
18 Voster ATS Team21:271:3852.028
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
CIEŚLIK Paweł
GRABIS Mateusz
STACHOWIAK Adam
FRANCZAK Paweł
SYKALA Wojciech  +1:32
MURIAS Jakub  +2:14
19 Maloja Pushbikers21:361:4751.667
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
ACHTERBERG Yannik
DAVIS Corey
ECHTERMANN Leon
HEMING Mika
WOLLENBERG Tim  +2:16
HORNSTEIN Tobias  +2:29
20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels21:391:5051.547
RABITSCH Stephan
VERMEULEN Moran
BAJC Andi
ZOIDL Riccardo
FORTIN Filippo
GROŠELJ Žiga
SCHORMAIR Fabian  +4:00
21 NTT Pro Cycling21:451:5651.310
CAMPENAERTS Victor
THOMSON Jay Robert
SOBRERO Matteo
CARBEL Michael
DLAMINI Nic  +1:45
STOKBRO Andreas  +1:45
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt  +6:26
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott30:19:49..
26 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
..
32 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
..
41 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
..
55 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
..
626 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb0:25
0:25
..
721 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:25
..
827 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:25
..
922 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:25
..
1023 GALL FelixTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:25
..
1124 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
0:25
..
1271 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
1374 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
1473 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
1577 LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
16106 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper0:28
0:28
..
17104 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
18107 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
19103 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
20101 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
21102 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
22105 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
..
234 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:28
..
2454 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
..
2552 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:31
..
2657 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:31
..
2755 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:31
..
2876 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
2912 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:34
0:34
..
3016 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:34
..
3111 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:34
..
3217 KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:34
..
3314 BOVEN LarsTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma0:36
0:36
..
3493 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:39
0:39
..
3595 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:39
..
3697 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:39
..
3791 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:39
..
3844 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain - McLaren26Bahrain - McLaren0:43
0:43
..
3945 TRATNIK JanBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:43
..
4042 BOLE GregaBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:43
..
4146 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:43
..
42167 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy0:45
0:45
..
43163 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
..
44165 ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
..
45164 VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
..
46161 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
..
4796 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix0:50
0:50
..
4894 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
..
4992 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
..
5062 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59
0:59
..
5161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:59
..
5265 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:59
..
5364 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:59
..
5466 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:59
..
55135 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06
1:06
..
56136 SCHMID MauroLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
..
57137 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
..
58134 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
..
59133 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
..
60132 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
..
61204 TUREK DanielCzech Republic27Czech Republic,,
1:06
..
62206 ŘEPA VojtěchCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
..
63202 KELEMEN PetrCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
..
64203 SEDLACEK VojtěchCzech Republic21Czech Republic,,
1:06
..
65201 VACEK KarelCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
..
66171 ASSELMAN JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:09
1:09
..
67172 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
..
68173 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
..
69176 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
..
70175 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
..
71177 VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
..
72155 SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy27Swiss Racing Academy1:16
1:16
..
73153 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:16
..
74154 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:16
..
75156 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy29Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:16
..
76141 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:21
1:21
..
77145 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
..
78146 SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
..
79144 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
..
80142 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
..
8181 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:34
1:34
..
8282 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:34
..
8383 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:34
..
8486 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:34
..
8585 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:34
..
8687 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:34
..
87114 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil1:38
1:38
..
88115 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
1:38
..
89117 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
1:38
..
90116 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:38
..
91193 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
1:38
..
92191 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team28Voster ATS Team,,
1:38
..
93195 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
1:38
..
94192 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
1:38
..
95194 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
1:38
..
96182 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers1:47
1:47
..
97181 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:47
..
98184 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:47
..
99183 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:47
..
100185 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:47
..
101122 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:50
1:50
..
102121 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:50
..
103126 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:50
..
104127 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:50
..
105123 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:50
..
106124 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:50
..
10733 CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling1:56
1:56
..
10831 SOBRERO MatteoNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:56
..
10937 THOMSON Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:56
..
11032 CAMPENAERTS VictorNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:56
..
11151 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2:01
2:01
..
11243 NOVAK DomenBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren2:03
2:03
..
113166 BURGER SvenSEG Racing Academy23SEG Racing Academy2:15
2:15
..
1147 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott2:25
2:25
..
115143 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:26
2:26
..
116111 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil2:43
2:43
..
117112 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
2:43
..
11867 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:46
2:46
..
119113 MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil2:48
2:48
..
12025 KANTER MaxTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb3:03
3:03
..
12141 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren3:07
3:07
..
12256 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe3:08
3:08
..
123197 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team3:10
3:10
..
12463 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:20
3:20
..
125157 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy3:24
3:24
..
126205 BARTA TomasCzech Republic21Czech Republic3:35
3:35
..
127207 PROCHAZKA MichalCzech Republic21Czech Republic,,
3:35
..
12834 DLAMINI NicNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling3:41
3:41
..
12936 STOKBRO AndreasNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling,,
3:41
..
130151 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy3:52
3:52
..
131196 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
3:52
..
132174 KOSTER AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:53
3:53
..
133187 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers4:03
4:03
..
134147 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:05
4:05
..
135152 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy27Swiss Racing Academy4:13
4:13
..
136186 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers4:16
4:16
..
13715 GELEIJN OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma4:21
4:21
..
13813 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma38Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:21
..
13953 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4:33
4:33
..
140162 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy4:40
4:40
..
14175 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:47
4:47
..
14272 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:47
..
143131 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:53
4:53
..
14484 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:08
5:08
..
145125 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:50
5:50
..
14635 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling8:22
8:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott0:19:49
223 GALL FelixTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:25
0:25
3105 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:28
0:28
457 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
576 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:32
0:32
616 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma0:34
0:34
717 KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:34
814 BOVEN LarsTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma0:36
0:36
9167 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy0:45
0:45
10163 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
11164 VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
12161 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:45
1364 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59
0:59
14136 SCHMID MauroLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06
1:06
15137 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
16134 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
17132 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
18206 ŘEPA VojtěchCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
19202 KELEMEN PetrCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
20203 SEDLACEK VojtěchCzech Republic21Czech Republic,,
1:06
21201 VACEK KarelCzech Republic19Czech Republic,,
1:06
22176 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:09
1:09
23177 VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:09
24145 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:21
1:21
25144 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
26117 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil1:38
1:38
27116 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:38
28184 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers1:47
1:47
29185 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:47
30143 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:26
2:26
31113 MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil2:48
2:48
32157 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy3:24
3:24
33205 BARTA TomasCzech Republic21Czech Republic3:35
3:35
34207 PROCHAZKA MichalCzech Republic21Czech Republic,,
3:35
35196 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team3:52
3:52
36174 KOSTER AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:53
3:53
37187 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers4:03
4:03
38147 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:05
4:05
39186 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers4:16
4:16
4015 GELEIJN OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma4:21
4:21
41162 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy4:40
4:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Mitchelton-ScottWT0:19:49
2 Team SunwebWT0:25
0:25
3 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:25
4 Elkov - KasperCT0:28
0:28
5 BORA - hansgroheWT0:31
0:31
6 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:34
0:34
7 Alpecin-FenixPRT0:39
0:39
8 Bahrain - McLarenWT0:43
0:43
9 SEG Racing AcademyCT0:45
0:45
10 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT0:59
0:59
11 Leopard Pro Cycling CT1:06
1:06
12 Czech RepublicNAT,,
1:06
13 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT1:09
1:09
14 Swiss Racing AcademyCT1:16
1:16
15 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT1:21
1:21
16 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT1:34
1:34
17 Adria MobilCT1:38
1:38
18 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
1:38
19 Maloja PushbikersCT1:47
1:47
20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT1:50
1:50
21 NTT Pro CyclingWT1:56
1:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    56.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    18.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    123
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    93
  • Won how:

Race profile