-
2019
»
«

2020»Czech Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 4  »  Mohelnice  ›  Šternberk   (179.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott14204:24:444:24:44
23+0:2973 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team512,,0:00
34+0:43107 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper370:090:09
48+0:4812 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma5,,0:09
52+0:196 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott4,,0:09
618+1:25136 Schmid MauroLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,0:09
713+1:0242 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 34Bahrain - McLaren2,,0:09
819+1:28172 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1,,0:09
99+0:5591 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix,,0:09
1017+1:1864 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1114+1:04161 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:09
125+0:4424 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,0:09
1310+0:5895 Vergaerde OttoAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,0:09
147+0:4711 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:09
1530+3:3963 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1611+1:0245 Tratnik JanBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren,,0:09
176+0:47105 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:09
1851+6:24193 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:09
1915+1:0992 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix0:150:15
2022+1:3566 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:260:26
2121+1:3565 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
2212+1:02104 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:26
2327+3:11176 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:310:31
2416+1:1257 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:31
2535+4:0841 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren0:510:51
2620+1:3374 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:580:58
2723+2:0093 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix1:111:11
2828+3:12114 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1:241:24
2926+2:44133 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:281:28
3029+3:3685 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:521:52
3124+2:304 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,1:52
3225+2:3355 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,1:52
3332+3:5883 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:142:14
3436+4:2032 Campenaerts VictorNTT Pro Cycling 28NTT Pro Cycling,,2:14
3542+4:53182 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers2:562:56
3659+9:1016 Hessmann MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma3:093:09
3733+4:06164 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:113:11
3838+4:27202 Kelemen PetrCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,3:11
3941+4:37155 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,3:11
4043+4:5587 Wirtgen TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,3:11
4155+8:0875 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,3:11
4239+4:30171 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:11
4331+3:49101 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,3:11
4437+4:2261 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:133:13
4534+4:08167 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,3:13
4640+4:31137 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:153:15
4752+6:24116 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:15
4850+5:50206 Řepa VojtěchCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,3:15
4946+5:15124 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,3:15
5048+5:2831 Sobrero MatteoNTT Pro Cycling 23NTT Pro Cycling3:223:22
5147+5:17177 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:583:58
5245+5:14135 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:58
5344+5:0527 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb4:304:30
5449+5:3022 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb5:005:00
5583+21:4144 Pibernik LukaBahrain - McLaren 26Bahrain - McLaren,,5:00
5665+13:4943 Novak DomenBahrain - McLaren 25Bahrain - McLaren5:025:02
5753+7:17103 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper6:396:39
5854+7:17106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,6:39
5963+12:5696 Walsleben PhilippAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix,,6:39
6058+9:0094 Richardson AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix,,6:39
6156+8:27115 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,6:39
6257+8:39123 Grošelj ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,6:39
6362+12:33156 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy7:587:58
6460+11:48127 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:308:30
6578+16:4723 Gall FelixTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb10:2010:20
6661+12:08195 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,10:20
6764+13:10175 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:5111:51
6870+15:3625 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb12:3312:33
6966+14:39184 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers12:4212:42
7071+15:4662 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:3714:37
7167+14:471 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,14:37
7268+15:11163 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,14:37
7381+19:3213 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 38Team Jumbo-Visma,,14:37
7484+22:4015 Geleijn OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma,,14:37
7585+24:0667 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:37
7675+16:34181 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,14:37
7779+17:55185 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,14:37
7874+16:08144 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,14:37
7972+16:03153 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,14:37
8069+15:15102 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 29Elkov - Kasper,,14:37
8176+16:37126 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,14:37
8280+18:39151 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,14:37
8373+16:08145 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,14:37
8487+41:11131 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:37
8577+16:4217 Kooij OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma 18Team Jumbo-Visma,,14:37
8682+19:33166 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 23SEG Racing Academy,,14:37
8786+33:39174 Koster AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23:0223:02
DNF+ - 14:44:3514 Boven LarsTeam Jumbo-Visma 18Team Jumbo-Visma--
DNF+ - 14:44:35173 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3581 De Bie SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35194 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3535 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtNTT Pro Cycling 31NTT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35152 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35113 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35207 Prochazka MichalCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3554 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35183 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3521 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35142 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3582 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35196 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3537 Thomson Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling 34NTT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:352 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35154 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35117 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3556 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35187 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3526 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35143 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3584 Paasschens MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35201 Vacek KarelCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3546 Williams StephenBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:353 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35162 Dekker DavidSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35132 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3571 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35191 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3533 Carbel MichaelNTT Pro Cycling 25NTT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35146 Spengler MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3597 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35204 Turek DanielCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3551 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:357 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35165 Zijlaard MaikelSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35134 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3576 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35192 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3534 Dlamini NicNTT Pro Cycling 24NTT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35147 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35111 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:35205 Barta TomasCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ - 14:44:3553 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:3552 Fabbro MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:3572 Hoelgaard DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team 27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:44:3577 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲15 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott125100 14:44:35 14:44:35..
24▲26 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott85700:190:19..
37▲473 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team70500:290:29..
413▲9107 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper60360:430:43..
58▲324 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb50280:440:44..
616▲10105 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper40240:470:47..
720▲1311 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma3520,,0:47..
821▲1312 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma30180:480:48..
925▲1691 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix25160:550:55..
1026▲1695 Vergaerde OttoAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix20140:580:58..
1128▲1745 Tratnik JanBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren15121:021:02..
1211▼1104 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper1010,,1:02..
1329▲1642 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 34Bahrain - McLaren58,,1:02..
1432▲18161 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy571:041:04..
1533▲1892 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix561:091:09..
1624▲857 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe351:121:12..
1737▲2064 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise341:181:18..
1842▲24136 Schmid MauroLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 331:251:25..
1947▲28172 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel321:281:28..
209▼1174 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team311:331:33..
2135▲1465 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:351:35..
2236▲1466 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,1:35..
2327▲493 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix32:002:00..
2417▼74 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott32:302:30..
2522▼355 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe32:332:33..
2640▲14133 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 2:442:44..
2775▲48176 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:113:11..
2861▲33114 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3:123:12..
2956▲2785 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:363:36..
3083▲5363 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:393:39..
3115▼16101 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper3:493:49..
3257▲2583 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:583:58..
3331▼2164 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:064:06..
3430▼4167 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:084:08..
3579▲4441 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren 35Bahrain - McLaren,,4:08..
3671▲3532 Campenaerts VictorNTT Pro Cycling 28NTT Pro Cycling4:204:20..
3738▲161 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:224:22..
3839▲1202 Kelemen PetrCzech Republic 19Czech Republic4:274:27..
3945▲6171 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:304:30..
4043▲3137 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 4:314:31..
4150▲9155 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy4:374:37..
4265▲23182 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers4:534:53..
4358▲1587 Wirtgen TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:554:55..
4410▼3427 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5:055:05..
4544▼1135 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 5:145:14..
4667▲21124 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:155:15..
4748▲1177 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:175:17..
4872▲2431 Sobrero MatteoNTT Pro Cycling 23NTT Pro Cycling5:285:28..
495▼4422 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb5:305:30..
5074▲24206 Řepa VojtěchCzech Republic 19Czech Republic5:505:50..
5198▲47193 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team6:246:24..
5278▲26116 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,6:24..
5312▼41103 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper7:177:17..
5414▼40106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,7:17..
5591▲3675 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:088:08..
5660▲4115 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil8:278:27..
5766▲9123 Grošelj ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:398:39..
5873▲1594 Richardson AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix9:009:00..
5996▲3716 Hessmann MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma9:109:10..
6081▲21127 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:4811:48..
6162▲1195 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team12:0812:08..
6287▲25156 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 29Swiss Racing Academy12:3312:33..
63100▲3796 Walsleben PhilippAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix12:5612:56..
6446▼18175 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:1013:10..
65107▲4243 Novak DomenBahrain - McLaren 25Bahrain - McLaren13:4913:49..
6663▼3184 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers14:3914:39..
671▼661 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott14:4714:47..
686▼62163 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy15:1115:11..
6919▼50102 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 29Elkov - Kasper15:1515:15..
7077▲725 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb15:3615:36..
7134▼3762 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:4615:46..
7249▼23153 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy16:0316:03..
7353▼20145 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:0816:08..
7454▼20144 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:08..
7564▼11181 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers16:3416:34..
7668▼8126 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16:3716:37..
7770▼717 Kooij OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma 18Team Jumbo-Visma16:4216:42..
78101▲2323 Gall FelixTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb16:4716:47..
7980▲1185 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers17:5517:55..
8085▲5151 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy18:3918:39..
8189▲813 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 38Team Jumbo-Visma19:3219:32..
8290▲8166 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 23SEG Racing Academy19:3319:33..
83116▲3344 Pibernik LukaBahrain - McLaren 26Bahrain - McLaren21:4121:41..
84106▲2215 Geleijn OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma22:4022:40..
85108▲2367 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:0624:06..
86109▲23174 Koster AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33:3933:39..
87136▲49131 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 41:1141:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy51-
22-25 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb36-
37▲412 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma32+14
413▲973 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28+20
5-5 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott25+25
63▼362 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21-
76▼165 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19-
831▲23107 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper17+16
920▲1191 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix12+7
10-6 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott12+12
1112▲111 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma11+2
12-92 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix10+10
13-136 Schmid MauroLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 10+10
14-42 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 34Bahrain - McLaren9+9
1526▲1164 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+6
16-172 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
1714▼3103 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper8-
1816▼2155 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy7-
1915▼422 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb7-
2018▼21 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott6-
21-161 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5+5
2223▲166 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
23-24 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb4+4
2424-31 Sobrero MatteoNTT Pro Cycling 23NTT Pro Cycling4-
25-127 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4+4
26-23 Gall FelixTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4+4
27-95 Vergaerde OttoAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix3+3
2825▼3104 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper3-
2927▼2171 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
3029▼1206 Řepa VojtěchCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3-
3130▼167 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
32-63 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲26+0:47105 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper 14:45:22 14:45:22
27▲514+1:04161 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:170:17
34▲116+1:1257 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe0:250:25
48▲417+1:1864 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
510▲518+1:25136 Schmid MauroLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:380:38
618▲1227+3:11176 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:242:24
76▼133+4:06164 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:193:19
85▼334+4:08167 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:213:21
99-38+4:27202 Kelemen PetrCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3:403:40
1011▲140+4:31137 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:443:44
1112▲147+5:17177 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:304:30
1217▲550+5:50206 Řepa VojtěchCzech Republic 19Czech Republic5:035:03
1319▲652+6:24116 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:375:37
1423▲959+9:1016 Hessmann MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma8:238:23
1515-66+14:39184 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers13:5213:52
161▼1567+14:471 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott14:0014:00
172▼1568+15:11163 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy14:2414:24
1813▼573+16:08145 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:2115:21
1914▼574+16:08144 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:21
2016▼477+16:4217 Kooij OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma 18Team Jumbo-Visma15:5515:55
2124▲378+16:4723 Gall FelixTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb16:0016:00
2220▼279+17:55185 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers17:0817:08
2328▲584+22:4015 Geleijn OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma21:5321:53
24-86+33:39174 Koster AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32:5232:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma41+12
22-67 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19-
312▲924 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb18+16
4-92 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix17+17
514▲923 Gall FelixTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb17+15
6-127 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16+16
716▲95 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16+15
810▲26 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott16+12
95▼4181 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers9-
106▼412 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma7-
118▼3206 Řepa VojtěchCzech Republic 19Czech Republic6-
12-73 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
13-74 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
14-114 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil5+5
15-161 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4+4
1611▼566 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
17-4 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott3+3
18-135 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
19-42 Bole GregaBahrain - McLaren 34Bahrain - McLaren2+2
20-106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper2+2
2113▼875 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
22-25 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2+2
2318▼5136 Schmid MauroLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1-
2417▼722 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1-
25-43 Novak DomenBahrain - McLaren 25Bahrain - McLaren1+1
2619▼715 Geleijn OwenTeam Jumbo-Visma 19Team Jumbo-Visma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Elkov - Kasper  43:35:49 43:35:49
26▲4 Alpecin-Fenix ,,0:00
310▲7 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:310:31
47▲3 Bahrain - McLaren 0:400:40
51▼4 Mitchelton-Scott 0:490:49
69▲3 Team Jumbo-Visma 3:133:13
73▼4 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:223:22
813▲5 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3:483:48
911▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  4:464:46
108▼2 SEG Racing Academy 6:066:06
1116▲5 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 7:397:39
122▼10 Team Sunweb 8:528:52
1317▲4 Adria Mobil 11:4411:44
1419▲5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0219:02
1514▼1 Swiss Racing Academy 25:5025:50
1618▲2 Maloja Pushbikers 30:5030:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 136
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: MohelniceŠternberk

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
92nd
110 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.