2021»

Sazka Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»OlomoucPustevny(203.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange14205:00:28
22+0:0737
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5120:07
0:07
33+0:1016
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux370:10
0:10
44+0:1713
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50:17
0:17
55+0:19106
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels40:19
0:19
67+0:2233
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:22
0:22
76+0:2234
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2,,
0:22
88+0:2622
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo10:26
0:26
99+0:2815
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:28
0:28
1010+0:3045
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30
0:30
1112+0:3296
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper0:32
0:32
1211+0:3257
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:32
1313+0:3493
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:34
0:34
1442+3:1535
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:44
0:44
1514+0:46115
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling0:46
0:46
1615+0:5066
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù0:50
0:50
1716+0:5195
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper0:51
0:51
1818+0:53105
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:53
0:53
1917+0:5355
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:53
2020+1:0026
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00
1:00
2119+1:0031
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:00
2221+1:0242
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:02
1:02
2322+1:0381
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1:03
1:03
2443+3:34132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:03
2523+1:10166
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:10
1:10
2624+1:13151
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik1:13
1:13
2726+1:2686
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil1:26
1:26
2825+1:2612
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:26
2927+1:3643
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36
1:36
3028+1:3691
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
1:36
3132+1:3836
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:38
1:38
3233+1:38152
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:38
3329+1:3844
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:38
3430+1:3823
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:38
3531+1:3825
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:38
3646+4:0924
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:38
3734+1:52144
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:52
1:52
3835+2:067322ABLOC CT2:06
2:06
3936+2:076127Vini Zabù2:07
2:07
4037+2:21124
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:21
2:21
4151+4:5347
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:24
2:24
4238+2:2441
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:24
4364+7:58161
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team2:36
2:36
4454+5:1065
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù2:39
2:39
4539+2:39146
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
2:39
4640+2:4877
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT2:48
2:48
4741+3:06145
VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
22Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3:06
3:06
4844+3:47147
MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3:47
3:47
4945+3:5414
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:54
3:54
5066+9:49133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4:27
4:27
5147+4:27112
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
4:27
5248+4:3353
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:33
4:33
5349+4:3356
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:33
5450+4:51125
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:51
4:51
5552+4:5897
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper4:58
4:58
5662+7:2892
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
4:58
5763+7:2946
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:58
5853+4:5827
LUCCA RiccardoGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
4:58
5976+12:207
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange5:21
5:21
6065+7:5976
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT5:28
5:28
6156+5:42104
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:42
5:42
6255+5:42101
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
5:42
6357+6:12162
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team6:12
6:12
6461+7:273
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange6:16
6:16
6558+6:1632
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:16
6659+6:192
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange6:19
6:19
6779+13:4311
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:45
6:45
6860+7:0494
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper7:04
7:04
6969+10:3275
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT8:01
8:01
7070+10:4383
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil8:12
8:12
7171+11:15102
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:41
8:41
7275+12:0071
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT9:29
9:29
7367+9:5064
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù9:50
9:50
7468+10:0285
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil10:02
10:02
7583+15:37142
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel10:15
10:15
7677+12:58111
HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling10:24
10:24
7784+15:4454
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:11
11:11
7880+13:476722Vini Zabù11:16
11:16
7973+11:435
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange11:43
11:43
8090+20:047422ABLOC CT,,
11:43
8181+14:14103
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:43
8272+11:43164
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
11:43
8382+14:1721
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
19Gazprom - RusVelo11:46
11:46
8474+11:4851
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:48
11:48
8589+19:244
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange12:25
12:25
8678+13:3362
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù13:33
13:33
8793+21:5682
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil13:35
13:35
8886+18:5887
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil13:36
13:36
8985+16:0784
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
13:36
9087+18:58126
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
13:36
9194+21:5917
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:38
13:38
9288+19:1252
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:36
19:36
93106+30:23141
KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel22:02
22:02
9491+21:36122
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:02
9599+24:33107
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
22:02
96104+29:00131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
22:02
97107+30:23165
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
22:02
9896+22:026327Vini Zabù,,
22:02
9995+22:02114
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
22:02
100100+24:33113
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
22:02
101102+27:24127
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:02
102105+29:0072
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
22:02
10392+21:51153
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik22:11
22:11
10497+22:11116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
22:11
105101+24:40136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
22:11
10698+22:11143
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
22:11
107108+31:14167
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team28:23
28:23
108103+28:23163
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
28:23
109109+34:32155
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik32:01
32:01
110111+39:19157
RETSCHKE RobertP&S Metalltechnik
40P&S Metalltechnik,,
32:01
111112+40:44156
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
25P&S Metalltechnik32:03
32:03
112113+45:17135
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers34:24
34:24
113110+36:57154
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik34:26
34:26
DNF6
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange-
DNF123
KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF121
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF134
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
137▲361
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange38:35:18..
230▲2837
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:07
0:07
..
347▲4416
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:10
0:10
..
456▲5213
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:17
0:17
..
564▲59106
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:19
0:19
..
629▲2334
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:22
0:22
..
743▲3633
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:22
..
815▲722
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo0:26
0:26
..
945▲3615
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:28
0:28
..
1034▲2445
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30
0:30
..
1127▲1657
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
1236▲2496
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:32
..
137▼693
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:34
0:34
..
1419▲5115
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling0:46
0:46
..
1552▲3766
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù0:50
0:50
..
1655▲3995
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper0:51
0:51
..
1722▲555
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:53
0:53
..
1857▲39105
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:53
..
1931▲1231
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:00
1:00
..
2040▲2026
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:00
..
2166▲4542
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:02
1:02
..
2253▲3181
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1:03
1:03
..
2368▲45166
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:10
1:10
..
2441▲17151
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik1:13
1:13
..
2518▼712
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26
1:26
..
2648▲2286
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
1:26
..
2716▼1143
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36
1:36
..
2838▲1091
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
1:36
..
2911▼1844
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38
1:38
..
3026▼423
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:38
..
3132▲125
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:38
..
3246▲1436
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:38
..
3349▲16152
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:38
..
3463▲29144
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:52
1:52
..
3533▼27322ABLOC CT2:06
2:06
..
3623▼136127Vini Zabù2:07
2:07
..
3712▼25124
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:21
2:21
..
3824▼1441
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:24
2:24
..
3939-146
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2:39
2:39
..
4050▲1077
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT2:48
2:48
..
4151▲10145
VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
22Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3:06
3:06
..
4288▲4635
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:15
3:15
..
4375▲32132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers3:34
3:34
..
4414▼30147
MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3:47
3:47
..
454▼4114
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:54
3:54
..
4684▲3824
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo4:09
4:09
..
4765▲18112
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling4:27
4:27
..
486▼4253
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:33
4:33
..
4942▼756
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:33
..
5013▼37125
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:51
4:51
..
5172▲2147
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:53
4:53
..
5259▲797
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper4:58
4:58
..
5362▲927
LUCCA RiccardoGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
4:58
..
5483▲2965
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù5:10
5:10
..
5517▼38101
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:42
5:42
..
5635▼21104
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
5:42
..
5758▲1162
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team6:12
6:12
..
5828▼3032
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:16
6:16
..
5925▼342
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange6:19
6:19
..
605▼5594
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper7:04
7:04
..
6170▲93
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange7:27
7:27
..
6273▲1192
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper7:28
7:28
..
6379▲1646
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:29
7:29
..
6496▲32161
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team7:58
7:58
..
6582▲1776
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT7:59
7:59
..
6698▲32133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers9:49
9:49
..
6761▼664
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù9:50
9:50
..
689▼5985
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil10:02
10:02
..
6985▲1675
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT10:32
10:32
..
7080▲1083
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil10:43
10:43
..
7193▲22102
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:15
11:15
..
7260▼12164
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team11:43
11:43
..
7367▼65
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
11:43
..
7420▼5451
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:48
11:48
..
7574▼171
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT12:00
12:00
..
76106▲307
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange12:20
12:20
..
7792▲15111
HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling12:58
12:58
..
7869▼962
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù13:33
13:33
..
79101▲2211
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:43
13:43
..
8089▲96722Vini Zabù13:47
13:47
..
8178▼3103
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:14
14:14
..
8286▲421
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
19Gazprom - RusVelo14:17
14:17
..
83100▲17142
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
24Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel15:37
15:37
..
8494▲1054
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15:44
15:44
..
8581▼484
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil16:07
16:07
..
8695▲987
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil18:58
18:58
..
8797▲10126
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
18:58
..
882▼8652
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:12
19:12
..
89107▲184
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange19:24
19:24
..
90114▲247422ABLOC CT20:04
20:04
..
911▼90122
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:36
21:36
..
923▼89153
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik21:51
21:51
..
93113▲2082
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil21:56
21:56
..
94109▲1517
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:59
21:59
..
9521▼74114
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling22:02
22:02
..
9644▼526327Vini Zabù,,
22:02
..
978▼89116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling22:11
22:11
..
9854▼44143
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
22:11
..
9987▼12107
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels24:33
24:33
..
10091▼9113
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
24:33
..
10171▼30136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers24:40
24:40
..
10299▼3127
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:24
27:24
..
10310▼93163
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team28:23
28:23
..
104104-131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers29:00
29:00
..
105102▼372
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
29:00
..
106112▲6141
KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel30:23
30:23
..
107111▲4165
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
30:23
..
10890▼18167
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team31:14
31:14
..
10976▼33155
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik34:32
34:32
..
11077▼33154
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik36:57
36:57
..
111103▼8157
RETSCHKE RobertP&S Metalltechnik
40P&S Metalltechnik39:19
39:19
..
112110▼2156
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
25P&S Metalltechnik40:44
40:44
..
113115▲2135
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers45:17
45:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲152
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team30+5
21▼1122
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus26-
3-1
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange25+25
4-37
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20+20
53▼2153
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik19-
6-16
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16+16
7-13
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14+14
84▼414
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
9-106
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12+12
107▼393
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper12+3
115▼694
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper1+-11
1210▼2163
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team11+5
13-33
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10+10
146▼853
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
159▼685
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil10+3
16-34
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9+9
1717-22
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo9+8
188▼10116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling8-
19-15
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7+7
20-45
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10016500000+10016500000
2111▼10113
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling5-
22-96
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper5+5
2312▼1144
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
24-57
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4+4
2513▼12124
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4-
2614▼12125
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3-
2715▼1247
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
28-51
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
29-35
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
3016▼14147
MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2-
31-62
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù2+2
32-115
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling1+1
3318▼1592
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲152
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21+12
2-62
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù19+19
3-85
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil12+12
41▼3122
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus9-
53▼2153
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik7+1
6-17
EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4+4
7-152
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik3+3
8-51
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
9-163
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team3+3
104▼693
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2-
11-4
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange2+2
125▼7141
KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2-
136▼795
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1-
14-92
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper1+1
157▼8165
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
111▲1037
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:35:25..
213▲1145
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
0:23
..
310▲757
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:25
0:25
..
49▲555
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
518▲1381
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil0:56
0:56
..
616▲1086
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil1:19
1:19
..
717▲10152
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik1:31
1:31
..
812▲47322ABLOC CT1:59
1:59
..
914▲5146
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2:32
2:32
..
106▼4147
MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel3:40
3:40
..
113▼853
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:26
4:26
..
1215▲356
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:26
..
135▼8125
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:44
4:44
..
1422▲892
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper7:21
7:21
..
1526▲1176
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT7:52
7:52
..
1632▲16133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers9:42
9:42
..
1727▲1075
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT10:25
10:25
..
1824▲683
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil10:36
10:36
..
197▼1251
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:41
11:41
..
2020-62
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù13:26
13:26
..
2129▲86722Vini Zabù13:40
13:40
..
2228▲621
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
19Gazprom - RusVelo14:10
14:10
..
2325▲284
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil16:00
16:00
..
2430▲687
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil18:51
18:51
..
2531▲6126
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
18:51
..
261▼2552
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:05
19:05
..
272▼25153
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik21:44
21:44
..
288▼20114
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling21:55
21:55
..
294▼25116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling22:04
22:04
..
3019▼11143
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
22:04
..
3121▼10136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers24:33
24:33
..
3235▲3141
KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel30:16
30:16
..
3334▲1165
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
30:16
..
3423▼11154
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik36:50
36:50
..
3536▲1135
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers45:10
45:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT 25:46:45..
27▲5 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT0:04
0:04
..
35▲2 Elkov - KasperCT1:06
1:06
..
48▲4 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT2:13
2:13
..
56▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT2:17
2:17
..
613▲7 Vini ZabùPRT4:45
4:45
..
72▼5 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT4:52
4:52
..
811▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT6:03
6:03
..
910▲1 Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelCT6:46
6:46
..
1014▲4 Voster ATS TeamCT9:07
9:07
..
1112▲1 Adria MobilCT9:50
9:50
..
1215▲3 Team BikeExchangeWT10:46
10:46
..
1316▲3 ABLOC CTCT12:02
12:02
..
144▼10 Leopard Pro CyclingCT14:46
14:46
..
151▼14 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT19:42
19:42
..
163▼13 P&S MetalltechnikCT23:57
23:57
..
1717- Maloja PushbikersCT37:03
37:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2021, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.62 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    203.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    152
  • Vert. meters:
    3360
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    114
  • Won how:
    1.5 km solo

Race profile