1 1 +0:00 12
Sprint 20 Etixx - Quick Step 16 20 4:31:41
2 7 +0:59 64
Sprint 23 ActiveJet Team 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:16 25
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +1:05 227
Sprint 32 Whirlpool Author 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:20 21
TT 30 Bora - Argon 18 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 2 +0:09 15
Classic 29 Etixx - Quick Step 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:10 14
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step 2 ,, 0:00
8 4 +0:10 16
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +1:12 91
GC 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
10 10 +1:17 95
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay 0:05 0:05
11 50 +4:51 71
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:26 0:26
12 13 +1:48 113
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:26
13 11 +1:31 221
Sprint 29 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:26
14 14 +1:48 117
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:26
15 17 +1:48 115
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:26
16 15 +1:48 112
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:26
17 16 +1:48 111
TT 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:26
18 12 +1:38 93
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:26
19 36 +4:37 166
Sprint 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:27 3:27
20 43 +4:49 213
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:27
21 47 +4:50 157
Classic 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:27
22 71 +7:58 202
Sprint 26 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 3:27
23 28 +4:29 191
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 3:27
24 51 +4:57 83
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC ,, 3:27
25 26 +4:22 45
GC 26 RusVelo ,, 3:27
26 48 +4:50 152
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:27
27 35 +4:34 42
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 3:27
28 30 +4:32 226
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 3:27
29 67 +5:49 104
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 3:27
30 32 +4:32 223
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 3:27
31 37 +4:37 164
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:27
32 49 +4:50 155
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:27
33 21 +4:02 36
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:27
34 63 +5:45 133
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 3:27
35 46 +4:49 114
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 3:27
36 31 +4:32 67
Climber 24 ActiveJet Team ,, 3:27
37 72 +7:59 153
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:27
38 70 +7:52 74
Classic 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 3:27
39 44 +4:49 212
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:27
40 45 +4:49 217
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:27
41 33 +4:32 222
Sprint 37 Whirlpool Author ,, 3:27
42 22 +4:02 34
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:27
43 64 +5:45 131
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 3:27
44 66 +5:45 136
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 3:27
45 65 +5:45 137
Classic 21 GM Cycling Team ,, 3:27
46 79 +11:41 216
Classic 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:27
47 61 +5:22 204
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 3:27
48 52 +4:57 84
Sprint 30 Amplatz - BMC ,, 3:27
49 29 +4:29 195
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 3:27
50 38 +4:39 97
Classic 19 AWT-GreenWay ,, 3:27
51 60 +5:10 3
GC 24 Czech Republic ,, 3:27
52 23 +4:02 35
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:27
53 27 +4:22 47
Sprint 28 RusVelo ,, 3:27
54 34 +4:32 61
Sprint 27 ActiveJet Team ,, 3:27
55 18 +3:55 26
Classic 25 Bora - Argon 18 3:35 3:35
56 69 +6:06 51
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 3:35
57 58 +5:07 57
Sprint 36 Adria Mobil ,, 3:35
58 19 +3:55 24
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 3:35
59 59 +5:07 52
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 3:35
60 40 +4:45 161
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:35
61 24 +4:10 32
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:35
62 20 +3:55 27
Climber 21 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 3:35
63 39 +4:40 63
TT 33 ActiveJet Team ,, 3:35
64 55 +5:05 81
Sprint 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 3:35
65 56 +5:05 82
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC ,, 3:35
66 41 +4:45 162
GC 37 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:35
67 42 +4:45 165
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:35
68 68 +5:53 132
Sprint 23 GM Cycling Team ,, 3:35
69 57 +5:05 86
TT 25 Amplatz - BMC ,, 3:35
70 54 +4:58 156
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:35
71 25 +4:10 33
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:35
72 53 +4:57 211
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:35
73 73 +8:00 73
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 3:35
74 62 +5:26 1
Climber 27 Czech Republic 3:43 3:43
75 75 +9:14 55
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 7:42 7:42
76 74 +8:47 65
TT 24 ActiveJet Team ,, 7:42
77 98 +12:57 124
Sprint 27 Kemo Dukla Trencin 10:12 10:12
78 76 +10:32 23
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 10:12
79 77 +10:47 37
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:12
80 112 +14:37 77
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:12
81 80 +11:55 4
TT 20 Czech Republic ,, 10:12
82 121 +15:49 205
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 11:18 11:18
83 86 +12:18 224
Sprint 23 Whirlpool Author ,, 11:18
84 89 +12:23 225
GC 18 Whirlpool Author ,, 11:18
85 100 +13:13 206
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 11:18
86 118 +15:43 72
TT 21 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 11:18
87 128 +17:39 127
Sprint 21 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 11:18
88 101 +13:13 201
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 11:18
89 103 +13:15 207
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 11:18
90 114 +15:21 92
Sprint 19 AWT-GreenWay ,, 11:18
91 78 +11:28 13
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:18
92 102 +13:13 203
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 11:18
93 108 +13:43 177
Classic 21 Team Stölting ,, 11:18
94 175
TT 20 Team Stölting ,, 11:18
95 87 +12:20 196
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 11:18
96 97 +12:57 11
TT 21 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:18
97 124 +16:34 7
GC 27 Czech Republic ,, 11:18
98 126 +16:44 135
GC 25 GM Cycling Team ,, 11:18
99 130 +18:55 2
Sprint 23 Czech Republic ,, 11:18
100 116 +15:24 197
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 11:18
101 93 +12:49 146
TT 25 Leopard Development Team ,, 11:18
102 104 +13:27 186
Sprint 22 ColoQuick ,, 11:18
103 109 +13:43 172
GC 29 Team Stölting ,, 11:18
104 81 +11:56 31
TT 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:18
105 119 +15:43 75
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 11:18
106 94 +12:49 144
GC 20 Leopard Development Team ,, 11:18
107 110 +13:43 173
Climber 18 Team Stölting ,, 11:18
108 105 +13:40 105
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:18
109 106 +13:40 107
TT 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:18
110 117 +15:30 85
Sprint 20 Amplatz - BMC ,, 11:18
111 92 +12:37 116
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 11:18
112 90 +12:23 62
Climber 23 ActiveJet Team ,, 11:18
113 107 +13:40 103
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:18
114 111 +14:15 54
TT 25 Adria Mobil ,, 11:18
115 120 +15:43 76
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 11:18
116 96 +12:50 53
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 11:18
117 115 +15:23 192
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 11:18
118 127 +16:44 134
Sprint 32 GM Cycling Team ,, 11:18
119 83 +12:13 41
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 11:18
120 113 +14:40 17
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:18
121 82 +12:13 44
TT 29 RusVelo ,, 11:18
122 123 +15:53 56
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 11:18
123 84 +12:13 43
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 11:18
124 88 +12:20 193
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 11:18
125 131 +18:55 6
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 11:18
126 125 +16:34 214
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:18
127 139 +29:54 176
Sprint 19 Team Stölting ,, 11:18
128 129 +17:58 87
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC ,, 11:18
129 85 +12:13 46
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 11:18
130 122 +15:51 154
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 11:18
131 91 +12:27 94
GC 23 AWT-GreenWay ,, 11:18
132 99 +13:01 5
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 11:18
133 95 +12:49 147
TT 19 Leopard Development Team ,, 11:18
134 132 +19:06 215
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg 17:44 17:44
135 133 +20:06 102
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 17:44
136 136 +23:00 182
Classic 20 ColoQuick 20:51 20:51
137 135 +23:00 185
TT 24 ColoQuick ,, 20:51
138 138 +29:32 163
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 20:51
139 137 +23:00 184
Sprint 27 ColoQuick ,, 20:51
140 134 +22:09 66
Sprint 25 ActiveJet Team 21:04 21:04
DNF 125
Sprint 26 Kemo Dukla Trencin -
DNF 123
Sprint 38 Kemo Dukla Trencin -
DNF 122
TT 20 Kemo Dukla Trencin -
DNF 126
GC 18 Kemo Dukla Trencin -
DNF 121
GC 20 Kemo Dukla Trencin -
DNF 194
Sprint 20 Itera - Katusha -
DNF 151
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 167
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 183
Sprint 19 ColoQuick -
DNF 187
Sprint 19 ColoQuick -
DNF 181
Sprint 25 ColoQuick -
DNF 22
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 174
TT 21 Team Stölting -
DNF 171
GC 24 Team Stölting -
DNF 142
Sprint 20 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 141
Sprint 24 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 145
GC 23 Leopard Development Team -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 AWT-GreenWay -