Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Šumperk (2.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Schultz Nick | Team BikeExchange | 3 |
3 | Koch Jonas | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Bratrušovský kopec (12.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
3 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 3 |
4 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2 |
5 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Přemyslovské sedlo (31.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 4 |
3 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 |
4 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
5 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Červenohorské sedlo (47.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
3 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 3 |
4 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 2 |
5 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Vidly (64.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Bakelants Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4 |
3 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 |
4 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 2 |
5 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Lyra (70.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
3 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 |
4 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 2 |
5 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Hvězda (74.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5 |
2 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 4 |
3 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 |
4 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2 |
5 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 1 |
Sprint | Bruntál (94 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 |
2 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 3 |
3 | van den Dool Jens | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 |
Sprint | Moravský Beroun (128.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 |
2 | Bauer Jack | Team BikeExchange | 3 |
3 | Cieślik Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Na Valech (149.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 5 |
2 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
4 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
5 | Schultz Nick | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Na Valech (156.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 |
2 | Bárta Jan | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
4 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 |
5 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Na Valech (163.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5 |
2 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
4 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 |
5 | Bakelants Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Na Valech (170.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 |
3 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 |
4 | Schultz Nick | Team BikeExchange | 2 |
5 | Ťoupalík Adam | Elkov - Kasper | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 |
2 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 |
3 | Ťoupalík Adam | Elkov - Kasper | 16 |
4 | Maas Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14 |
5 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12 |
6 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 10 |
7 | Kukrle Michael | Elkov - Kasper | 9 |
8 | Bárta Jan | Elkov - Kasper | 8 |
9 | Velasco Simone | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
10 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6 |
11 | Schultz Nick | Team BikeExchange | 5 |
12 | Zoidl Riccardo | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
13 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 |
14 | Bakelants Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 |
15 | Hirt Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:21:18 |
2 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
3 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:16 |
4 | Marsman Tim | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 0:36 |
5 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 |
6 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
7 | Artz Huub | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1:35 |
8 | Hočevar Kristjan | Adria Mobil | ,, |
9 | Hohmann Lars | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1:54 |
10 | Röber Dominik | P&S Metalltechnik | 3:43 |
11 | Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil | ,, |
12 | Koster Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
13 | Lindner Tom | P&S Metalltechnik | 4:03 |
14 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | ,, |
15 | Kelemen Petr | Elkov - Kasper | 4:34 |
16 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
17 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 5:25 |
18 | Vacek Mathias | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8:05 |
19 | Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT | ,, |
20 | Bartolozzi Andrea | Vini Zabù | ,, |
21 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:54 |
22 | Hindsgaul Jacob | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:51 |
23 | Colnar Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 10:01 |
24 | Lovidius Edvin | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14:21 |
25 | von Stetten Laurin | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:15 |
DNF | Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
DNF | Aschenbrenner Michel | P&S Metalltechnik | |
DNF | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Daemen Stijn | ABLOC CT | |
DNF | Van den Bossche Fabio | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |