2022
2024
«
»
2023»

Czech Tour

(2.1)
2023»Stage 2»OlomoucPustevny(166.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe14204:06:39
22+0:063
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma5120:02
0:02
33+0:2743
GC
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team370:23
0:23
412+0:35146
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper50:25
0:25
55+0:3517
GC
ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:25
617+0:35105
Hills
MARIS Elias Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise3,,
0:25
718+0:355
GC
21Jumbo-Visma2,,
0:25
87+0:35124
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments1,,
0:25
915+0:354
Hills
HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:25
1020+0:35102
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:25
1113+0:3566
Climber
RACCANI Simone EOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:25
128+0:3552
GC
COVILI Luca Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:25
1319+0:35137
Climber
VACEK Karel Team Corratec - Selle Italia
22Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
0:25
1421+0:3535
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:25
154+0:3556
GC
TOLIO Alex Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:25
1610+0:352
GC
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:25
179+0:3561
GC
BAIS Mattia EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:25
1816+0:3573
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Tudor Pro Cycling Team
27Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
196+0:3582
GC
DE TIER Floris Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB,,
0:25
2014+0:3553
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:25
2122+0:35197
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:25
2211+0:35121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:25
2324+0:4783
GC
GUERIN Alexis Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB0:37
0:37
2423+0:47111
GC
AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:37
2525+0:5015
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
2626+1:0041
Classic
DVERSNES Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:50
0:50
2727+1:0621
Classic
BUSATTO Francesco Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
20Intermarché - Circus - Wanty0:56
0:56
2828+1:1333
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1:03
1:03
2929+1:1495
GC
ORAM James Bolton Equities Black Spoke
30Bolton Equities Black Spoke1:04
1:04
3033+1:17134
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Selle Italia
29Team Corratec - Selle Italia1:07
1:07
3130+1:1763
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea EOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa,,
1:07
3232+1:17116
GC
PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma
26Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:07
3331+1:1771
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
1:07
3434+1:2355
Climber
SANTAROMITA Alessandro Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:13
1:13
3536+1:25196
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:15
1:15
3635+1:2551
Climber
EL GOUZI Omar Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
1:15
3737+1:30112
GC
CARBONI Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma1:20
1:20
3838+1:3045
Climber
KULSET Magnus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:20
3939+1:3514
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe BORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:25
1:25
4040+1:3584
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
1:25
4142+1:4136
Hills
LIMA Daniel Israel - Premier Tech
18Israel - Premier Tech1:31
1:31
4243+1:41156
TT
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
1:31
4341+1:41186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:31
4444+1:52106
Classic
VAN HEMELEN Vincent Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise1:42
1:42
4545+1:5585
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Bingoal WB
28Bingoal WB1:45
1:45
4646+1:5777
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:47
1:47
4747+2:04155
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing1:54
1:54
4848+2:06145
TT
ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper1:56
1:56
4949+2:13122
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
27ATT Investments2:03
2:03
5050+2:22114
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:12
2:12
5152+2:2524
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty2:15
2:15
5251+2:2586
Hills
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
2:15
5353+2:3054
TT
NIERI Alessio Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:20
2:20
5454+2:35142
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper2:25
2:25
5555+2:35207
VYSOČAN Daniel RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
19RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol,,
2:25
5656+3:10143
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper3:00
3:00
5757+3:2474
GC
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
29Tudor Pro Cycling Team3:14
3:14
5858+3:30173
Sprint
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:21
3:21
5959+3:35176
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:25
3:25
6060+3:3765
Hills
PIETROBON Andrea EOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3:27
3:27
6161+3:44182
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:34
3:34
6262+3:5422
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
29Intermarché - Circus - Wanty3:44
3:44
6363+3:5491
GC
BURNETT Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
3:44
6464+3:58192
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:48
3:48
6565+4:0725
GC
TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty3:57
3:57
6666+4:0797
Hills
WRIGHT Paul Bolton Equities Black Spoke
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
3:57
6767+4:17141
TT
BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper
38Elkov - Kasper4:07
4:07
68108+19:26204
Sprint
LÍŠKA Andrej RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
22RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol4:38
4:38
6968+5:38125
Sprint
PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments
27ATT Investments5:28
5:28
7069+5:436
GC
VADER Milan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma5:36
5:36
7170+5:4647
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
5:36
7271+5:497
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma
23Jumbo-Visma5:39
5:39
7372+5:50151
Classic
VIDAURRE Martin Trinity Racing
23Trinity Racing5:40
5:40
7473+6:1772
Classic
ERIKSSON Jacob Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team6:07
6:07
7574+6:31165
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk6:21
6:21
7675+6:31147
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
6:21
7776+6:4993
GC
KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke6:39
6:39
7887+7:0311
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe6:53
6:53
7979+7:03132
Sprint
KONYCHEV Alexander Team Corratec - Selle Italia
25Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
6:53
8085+7:03131
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Selle Italia
21Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
6:53
8182+7:0357
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
6:53
8278+7:0312
Hills
KOCH Jonas BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:53
8377+6:59153
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
6:53
8483+7:03152
Classic
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
6:53
8584+7:03144
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
6:53
8680+7:0375
Sprint
HEMING Mika Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
6:53
8786+7:03123
Sprint
JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
6:53
8881+7:0344
Classic
RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:53
8989+8:07101
Classic
APERS Ruben Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise7:59
7:59
9088+8:05126
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments,,
7:59
9190+8:09127
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
7:59
92120+23:2023
GC
KUHN Kevin Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty8:32
8:32
9393+9:18184
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:08
9:08
9492+9:18183
Sprint
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
9:08
9594+9:18163
Climber
DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:08
9691+9:1892
Sprint
CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke
26Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
9:08
9795+9:471
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma9:37
9:37
9896+9:5242
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:42
9:42
9997+9:5246
Classic
BLUME LEVY William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:42
10098+11:05115
GC
MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma10:55
10:55
101102+11:21113
GC
CARRETERO Héctor Equipo Kern Pharma
28Equipo Kern Pharma11:11
11:11
102100+11:21161
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:11
103101+11:2137
Sprint
ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
11:11
10499+11:21174
Sprint
PRITZEN Marc Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:11
105103+11:24171
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:14
11:14
106106+11:2594
Sprint
O'DONNELL Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke11:15
11:15
107105+11:2596
Sprint
TOWNSEND Rory Bolton Equities Black Spoke
28Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
11:15
108104+11:2567
GC
RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
11:15
109121+24:1976
TT
KELEMEN Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team13:48
13:48
110107+15:13117
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma15:03
15:03
111109+19:44104
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise19:40
19:40
112110+19:5087
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
19:40
113123+34:30157
TT
THORNLEY Callum Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing19:42
19:42
114111+19:5234
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:42
115113+19:52136
Sprint
TIVANI German Nicolás Team Corratec - Selle Italia
27Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
19:42
116112+19:5264
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
19:42
117114+19:52133
TT
BARAĆ Antonio Team Corratec - Selle Italia
26Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
19:42
118124+36:14203
Sprint
KALOJÍROS Tomáš RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
28RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol22:07
22:07
119126+36:55167
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
22:07
120115+22:19187
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:09
22:09
121125+36:16206
Classic
VOLTR Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
21RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol,,
22:09
122117+22:19185
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus
28Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:09
123116+22:19181
Sprint
BRESCHER Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:09
124127+36:57193
Sprint
MEILER Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
22:09
125128+36:57154
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
22:09
126129+36:57164
Classic
HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
22:09
127118+22:1931
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
38Israel - Premier Tech,,
22:09
128119+22:2281
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB22:12
22:12
129122+27:33191
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27:23
27:23
130130+42:16195
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27:28
27:28
131131+42:17201
TT
GAVENDA Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
22RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol27:29
27:29
132132+50:28172
Climber
KARIYA Kazutoshi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team35:40
35:40
133205
PRUDEK Dominik RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
25RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol40:07
40:07
DNF32
Sprint
EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech
25Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF26
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
22Intermarché - Circus - Wanty-
DNF62
Sprint
BEVILACQUA Simone EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa-
DNF107
Hills
GERITS Vince Team Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
156▲5513
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe37:54:44..
2101▲993
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma0:06
0:06
..
35▲243
GC
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:27
0:27
..
431▲2756
GC
TOLIO Alex Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:35
0:35
..
544▲3917
GC
ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
..
636▲3082
GC
DE TIER Floris Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB,,
0:35
..
750▲43124
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
849▲4152
GC
COVILI Luca Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:35
..
946▲3761
GC
BAIS Mattia EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:35
..
1055▲452
GC
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:35
..
1152▲41121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
1276▲64146
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
1375▲6266
Climber
RACCANI Simone EOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:35
..
1467▲5353
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:35
..
1587▲724
Hills
HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:35
..
1680▲6473
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Tudor Pro Cycling Team
27Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
1796▲79105
Hills
MARIS Elias Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:35
..
18106▲885
GC
21Jumbo-Visma,,
0:35
..
19107▲88137
Climber
VACEK Karel Team Corratec - Selle Italia
22Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
0:35
..
20116▲96102
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:35
..
21117▲9635
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:35
..
22114▲92197
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:35
..
2359▲36111
GC
AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma0:47
0:47
..
24103▲7983
GC
GUERIN Alexis Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB,,
0:47
..
2529▲415
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:50
0:50
..
2670▲4441
Classic
DVERSNES Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:00
1:00
..
2753▲2621
Classic
BUSATTO Francesco Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
20Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:06
1:06
..
2868▲4033
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1:13
1:13
..
2993▲6495
GC
ORAM James Bolton Equities Black Spoke
30Bolton Equities Black Spoke1:14
1:14
..
3051▲2163
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea EOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
..
3163▲3271
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
3273▲41116
GC
PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma
26Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:17
..
3397▲64134
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Selle Italia
29Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
1:17
..
3477▲4355
Climber
SANTAROMITA Alessandro Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:23
1:23
..
3527▼851
Climber
EL GOUZI Omar Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:25
1:25
..
3642▲6196
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:25
..
3728▼9112
GC
CARBONI Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma1:30
1:30
..
3878▲4045
Climber
KULSET Magnus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:30
..
3943▲414
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe BORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:35
1:35
..
4057▲1784
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
1:35
..
4134▼7186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:41
1:41
..
4248▲636
Hills
LIMA Daniel Israel - Premier Tech
18Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:41
..
4383▲40156
TT
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
1:41
..
4489▲45106
Classic
VAN HEMELEN Vincent Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise1:52
1:52
..
45102▲5785
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Bingoal WB
28Bingoal WB1:55
1:55
..
4686▲4077
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:57
1:57
..
4760▲13155
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing2:04
2:04
..
4885▲37145
TT
ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper2:06
2:06
..
4962▲13122
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
27ATT Investments2:13
2:13
..
5094▲44114
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:22
2:22
..
5122▼2986
Hills
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB2:25
2:25
..
5288▲3624
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
2:25
..
53105▲5254
TT
NIERI Alessio Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:30
2:30
..
5430▼24142
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper2:35
2:35
..
5558▲3207
VYSOČAN Daniel RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
19RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol,,
2:35
..
5612▼44143
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper3:10
3:10
..
5745▼1274
GC
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
29Tudor Pro Cycling Team3:24
3:24
..
5840▼18173
Sprint
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:30
3:30
..
5937▼22176
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:35
3:35
..
6081▲2165
Hills
PIETROBON Andrea EOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3:37
3:37
..
6141▼20182
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:44
3:44
..
6216▼4622
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
29Intermarché - Circus - Wanty3:54
3:54
..
6379▲1691
GC
BURNETT Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
3:54
..
6454▼10192
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:58
3:58
..
6564▼125
GC
TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty4:07
4:07
..
66120▲5497
Hills
WRIGHT Paul Bolton Equities Black Spoke
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
4:07
..
67100▲33141
TT
BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper
38Elkov - Kasper4:17
4:17
..
6818▼50125
Sprint
PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments
27ATT Investments5:38
5:38
..
694▼656
GC
VADER Milan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma5:43
5:43
..
70108▲3847
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5:46
5:46
..
7110▼617
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma
23Jumbo-Visma5:49
5:49
..
72121▲49151
Classic
VIDAURRE Martin Trinity Racing
23Trinity Racing5:50
5:50
..
7365▼872
Classic
ERIKSSON Jacob Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team6:17
6:17
..
7425▼49165
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk6:31
6:31
..
7584▲9147
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
6:31
..
7672▼493
GC
KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke6:49
6:49
..
773▼74153
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing6:59
6:59
..
787▼7112
Hills
KOCH Jonas BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe7:03
7:03
..
7923▼56132
Sprint
KONYCHEV Alexander Team Corratec - Selle Italia
25Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
7:03
..
8020▼6075
Sprint
HEMING Mika Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
7:03
..
8135▼4644
Classic
RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
7:03
..
8247▼3557
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
7:03
..
8361▼22152
Classic
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
7:03
..
8466▼18144
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
7:03
..
8582▼3131
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Selle Italia
21Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
7:03
..
8692▲6123
Sprint
JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
7:03
..
87118▲3111
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:03
..
886▼82126
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments8:05
8:05
..
8921▼68101
Classic
APERS Ruben Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise8:07
8:07
..
9069▼21127
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments8:09
8:09
..
9191-92
Sprint
CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke
26Bolton Equities Black Spoke9:18
9:18
..
92109▲17183
Sprint
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
9:18
..
93115▲22184
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
9:18
..
94113▲19163
Climber
DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:18
..
9599▲41
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma9:47
9:47
..
968▼8842
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:52
9:52
..
9724▼7346
Classic
BLUME LEVY William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:52
..
98112▲14115
GC
MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma11:05
11:05
..
9932▼67174
Sprint
PRITZEN Marc Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:21
11:21
..
10039▼61161
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:21
..
10195▼637
Sprint
ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
11:21
..
102111▲9113
GC
CARRETERO Héctor Equipo Kern Pharma
28Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:21
..
10390▼13171
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:24
11:24
..
10419▼8567
GC
RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa11:25
11:25
..
10526▼7996
Sprint
TOWNSEND Rory Bolton Equities Black Spoke
28Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
11:25
..
10671▼3594
Sprint
O'DONNELL Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke,,
11:25
..
10733▼74117
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma15:13
15:13
..
108128▲20204
Sprint
LÍŠKA Andrej RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
22RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol19:26
19:26
..
1092▼107104
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise19:44
19:44
..
11098▼1287
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB19:50
19:50
..
11111▼10034
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech19:52
19:52
..
1129▼10364
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
19:52
..
11314▼99136
Sprint
TIVANI German Nicolás Team Corratec - Selle Italia
27Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
19:52
..
114104▼10133
TT
BARAĆ Antonio Team Corratec - Selle Italia
26Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
19:52
..
11515▼100187
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:19
22:19
..
11617▼99181
Sprint
BRESCHER Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:19
..
117110▼7185
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus
28Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:19
..
118119▲131
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
38Israel - Premier Tech,,
22:19
..
11913▼10681
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB22:22
22:22
..
120132▲1223
GC
KUHN Kevin Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty23:20
23:20
..
121123▲276
TT
KELEMEN Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team24:19
24:19
..
12238▼84191
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27:33
27:33
..
123136▲13157
TT
THORNLEY Callum Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing34:30
34:30
..
124124-203
Sprint
KALOJÍROS Tomáš RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
28RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol36:14
36:14
..
125125-206
Classic
VOLTR Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
21RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol36:16
36:16
..
126126-167
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk36:55
36:55
..
127130▲3193
Sprint
MEILER Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels36:57
36:57
..
128133▲5154
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
36:57
..
129135▲6164
Classic
HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
36:57
..
130127▼3195
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels42:16
42:16
..
131129▼2201
TT
GAVENDA Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
22RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol42:17
42:17
..
132134▲2172
Climber
KARIYA Kazutoshi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team50:28
50:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-13
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe25+25
211▲943
GC
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22+16
3-3
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma20+20
42▼2104
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise20-
53▼2153
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing16-
614▲8126
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments14+10
7-146
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper14+14
84▼412
Hills
KOCH Jonas BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe14-
9-17
GC
ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12+12
105▼542
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12-
116▼56
GC
VADER Milan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma10-
12-105
Hills
MARIS Elias Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise10+10
137▼664
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa10-
14-5
GC
21Jumbo-Visma9+9
158▼77
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma
23Jumbo-Visma9-
16-124
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments8+8
179▼834
Sprint
JONES Taj Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech8-
18-4
Hills
HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma7+7
1910▼9143
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper7-
20-102
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise6+6
21-101
Classic
APERS Ruben Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise6+6
2212▼1081
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB6-
23-66
Climber
RACCANI Simone EOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5+5
2413▼11136
Sprint
TIVANI German Nicolás Team Corratec - Selle Italia
27Team Corratec - Selle Italia5-
25-52
GC
COVILI Luca Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè4+4
26-173
Sprint
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team4+4
2715▼12187
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus4-
28-137
Climber
VACEK Karel Team Corratec - Selle Italia
22Team Corratec - Selle Italia3+3
2916▼1322
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
29Intermarché - Circus - Wanty3-
30-35
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech2+2
3117▼14181
Sprint
BRESCHER Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2-
32-56
GC
TOLIO Alex Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1+1
3318▼15125
Sprint
PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments
27ATT Investments1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1147
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper16+8
21▼15
GC
21Jumbo-Visma12-
3-13
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe8+8
4-3
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma6+6
53▼243
GC
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6+4
6-173
Sprint
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team6+6
7-101
Classic
APERS Ruben Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise4+4
8-146
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper2+2
94▼5123
Sprint
JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments2-
10-126
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
129▲283
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma7:54:50..
215▲132
GC
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma0:29
0:29
..
313▲10121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:29
..
421▲1766
Climber
RACCANI Simone EOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:29
..
526▲214
Hills
HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:29
..
631▲255
GC
21Jumbo-Visma,,
0:29
..
714▲721
Classic
BUSATTO Francesco Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
20Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:00
1:00
..
811▲314
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe BORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:29
1:29
..
98▼1186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:35
1:35
..
1012▲236
Hills
LIMA Daniel Israel - Premier Tech
18Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:35
..
1123▲12156
TT
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
1:35
..
1225▲1377
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
1317▲4155
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing1:58
1:58
..
1424▲10145
TT
ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper2:00
2:00
..
1530▲1554
TT
NIERI Alessio Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:24
2:24
..
1616-207
VYSOČAN Daniel RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
19RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol2:29
2:29
..
179▼8176
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:29
3:29
..
1810▼8182
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:38
3:38
..
1920▲193
GC
KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
22Bolton Equities Black Spoke6:43
6:43
..
202▼18153
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing6:53
6:53
..
2118▼3152
Classic
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing6:57
6:57
..
2219▼3144
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
6:57
..
2322▼1131
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Selle Italia
21Team Corratec - Selle Italia,,
6:57
..
2428▲41
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma9:41
9:41
..
253▼2242
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:46
9:46
..
266▼2046
Classic
BLUME LEVY William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:46
..
2727-171
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:18
11:18
..
287▼21117
Hills
RETEGI Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma15:07
15:07
..
291▼28104
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise19:38
19:38
..
304▼26187
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:13
22:13
..
315▼26181
Sprint
BRESCHER Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22:13
..
3236▲4157
TT
THORNLEY Callum Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing34:24
34:24
..
3333-206
Classic
VOLTR Martin RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
21RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol36:10
36:10
..
3434-154
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing36:51
36:51
..
3535-172
Climber
KARIYA Kazutoshi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team50:22
50:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma4:06:41
2 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma0:23
3 HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma,,
4 RACCANI SimoneEOLO-Kometa,,
5 GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma,,
6 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
7 BUSATTO FrancescoIntermarché - Circus - Wanty0:54
8 LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe1:23
9 LIMA DanielIsrael - Premier Tech1:29
10 MCCAMBRIDGE KevinTrinity Racing,,
11 KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12 WILKSCH HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team1:45
13 NERURKAR LukasTrinity Racing1:52
14 ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper1:54
15 NIERI AlessioGreen Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:18
16 VYSOČAN DanielRRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol2:23
17 TODOME YuhiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:23
18 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:32
19 KENCH JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke6:37
20 AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec - Selle Italia6:51
21 LAMPERTI LukeTrinity Racing,,
22 HARVEY DeanTrinity Racing,,
23 PŘIDAL TomášElkov - Kasper,,
24 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma9:35
25 FREDHEIM StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team9:40
26 BLUME LEVY WilliamUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
27 FJELLHEIM Henrik TesloEF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:12
28 RETEGI MikelEquipo Kern Pharma15:01
29 FRETIN MilanTeam Flanders - Baloise19:38
30 THORNLEY CallumTrinity Racing19:40
31 PAJUR RometTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22:07
32 BRESCHER Leon EduardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
33 NAKKEN Tobias RisanTrinity Racing,,
34 VOLTR MartinRRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol,,
35 KARIYA KazutoshiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team35:38
DNF VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelIntermarché - Circus - Wanty-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
17▲6 Jumbo-VismaWT 23:45:34..
26▲4 BORA - hansgroheWT0:13
0:13
..
39▲6 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT0:23
0:23
..
45▲1 EOLO-KometaPRT1:05
1:05
..
54▼1 Bingoal WBPRT1:35
1:35
..
612▲6 Team Flanders - BaloisePRT1:40
1:40
..
73▼4 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT1:41
1:41
..
88- ATT InvestmentsCT2:01
2:01
..
91▼8 Israel - Premier TechPRT2:07
2:07
..
1014▲4 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT2:12
2:12
..
1116▲5 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT2:27
2:27
..
1210▼2 Elkov - KasperCT3:54
3:54
..
1318▲5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT4:36
4:36
..
1417▲3 Intermarché - Circus - WantyWT6:03
6:03
..
1513▼2 Team Corratec - Selle ItaliaPRT7:33
7:33
..
1619▲3 Bolton Equities Black SpokePRT7:53
7:53
..
1715▼2 Trinity RacingCT8:13
8:13
..
182▼16 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT13:21
13:21
..
1911▼8 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT17:05
17:05
..
2020- Team Novo NordiskPRT25:48
25:48
..
2121- RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - BenzinolCT56:12
56:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    28 July 2023
  • Start time:
    11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.6 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    169
  • Vertical meters:
    2776
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint à deux
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile