Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC)

2016  One day race  »  Vordingborg  ›  Vordingborg  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group70154:30:134:30:13
2 Valgren MichaelTinkoff 24Tinkoff55100:010:01
3 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group4070:060:06
4 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE3040:230:23
5 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group252,,0:23
6 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team201,,0:23
7 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin15,,0:23
8 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team10,,0:23
9 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group5,,0:23
10 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor3,,0:23
11 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:23
12 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor0:290:29
13 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 0:360:36
14 Breschel MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
15 Lahm ErikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 28Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:36
16 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:36
17 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:36
18 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi 22,,0:36
19 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,0:36
20 Hester Marc 30,,0:36
21 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:36
22 Ginnerup Rasmus EsmannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:36
23 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:36
24 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,0:36
25 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,0:36
26 Wallin Rasmus BøghTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:36
27 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:36
28 Bahnsen Mikkel 20,,0:36
29 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:36
30 Juul-Jensen ChristopherOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,0:36
31 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:36
32 Skjellerup Mikkel 21,,0:36
33 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,0:36
34 Meyer Mads 260:420:42
35 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:42
36 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:42
37 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:42
38 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:42
39 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 24,,0:42
40 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT,,0:42
41 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,0:42
42 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:42
43 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:42
44 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:470:47
45 Steengaard Jes 27,,0:47
46 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:490:49
47 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:49
48 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,0:49
49 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor0:520:52
50 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor0:540:54
51 Veyhe Torkil 261:021:02
52 Hansen Jannik HyldtoftTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 27Team Almeborg-Bornholm1:091:09
53 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 23ColoQuick CULT1:461:46
54 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm2:132:13
DNF Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23--
DNF Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Folsach CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lisson MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bonlykke MarcusTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,-
DNF Møller Sebastian ,,-
DNF Høberg MortenTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 28Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,-
DNF Hjort Mads OlanderTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 18Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth 19,,-
DNF Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bregnhøj Mathias 20,,-
DNF Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Stilling Jacques ,,-
DNF Amping Nicolaj 38,,-
DNF Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Henning Nikolaj 25,,-
DNF Jensen Casper Juel 29,,-
DNF Carstensen LarsTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 35Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Lisson ChristofferTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jensen Anders Krogh ,,-
DNF Westergaard MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 22Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Krigbaum MathiasChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 20,,-
DNF Fynbo Anders 20,,-
DNF Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Poulsen August Mors 20,,-
DNF Jaeger Michael EllermannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 31Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Skov-jensen MathiasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 27Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Mujel Mohammed ,,-
DNF Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Frandsen Jakob Roberg 21,,-
DNF Muff Frederik 22,,-
DNF Bigum SimonTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 23Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Morkov Jacob ,,-
DNF Frost Anders 21,,-
DNF Madsen Martin ToftTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 31Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF Madsen Jacob GyeColoQuick CULT 26ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 32Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF Guldhammer Thomas 28,,-
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 23,,-
DNF Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Cronqvist Tim VangTeam Giant Scatto U23 18Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Lyhne Daniel 20,,-
DNF Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF Guldbaek Lund Simon 24,,-
DNF Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Jensen Jesper ,,-
DNF Rosenbæk Frederik ,,-
DNF Malmkjaer Kasper ,,-
DNF Holm Anders 37,,-
DNF Mortensgaard Lasse 21,,-
DNF Vingegaard Jonas 19,,-
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Zeuner FrederikChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Elbaek Christian 25,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Aronoff-Jensen SørenTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 38Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hemmingsen Stig 32,,-
DNF Wederkinck Andersen DavidTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 31Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Andersen Henrik 21,,-
DNF Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Meinert-Nielsen Peter 50,,-
DNF Kruse Jensen Jacob 19,,-
DNF Visby Peter 34,,-
DNS Serop Andreas ,,-
DNS Lindquist Christian IngemannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 18Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Sørensen JimmiColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNS Toudal EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNS Gadgaard MortenChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 25Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Juul Sebastien ,,-
DNS Lindberg MathiasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 23Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNS Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNS Rasmussen Niels ,,-
DNS Calmann Aleksej ,,-
DNS Hansson Benjamin ,,-
DSQ Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vordingborg › Vordingborg
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Denmark - Road Race logo

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0754 sec.