-
2018

2019»National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Ribe  ›  Esbjerg   (225k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step100154:59:304:59:30
2 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step7510,,0:00
3 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick6070:010:01
4 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5040:020:02
5 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm402,,0:02
6 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo301,,0:02
7 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data200:030:03
8 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 100:050:05
9 Brandt Aidel Andreas 2350:060:06
10 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3,,0:06
11 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team30:080:08
12 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1,,0:08
13 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal10:090:09
14 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:100:10
15 Lindquist Christian Ingemann 2110:120:12
16 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:12
17 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 34BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:170:17
18 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:17
19 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:210:21
20 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:250:25
21 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick0:280:28
22 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,0:28
23 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:28
24 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:290:29
25 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:300:30
26 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma0:310:31
27 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:380:38
28 Muff Frederik 25,,0:38
29 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:490:49
30 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:161:16
31 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:212:21
32 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick2:492:49
33 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:522:52
34 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:383:38
35 Stampe Daniel 223:483:48
36 Malmberg Matias 18,,3:48
37 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:493:49
38 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft 30,,3:49
39 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,3:49
40 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,3:49
41 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 213:503:50
42 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,3:50
43 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:50
44 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:50
45 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon3:543:54
46 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,3:54
47 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo6:306:30
48 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,6:30
49 Frederiksen Oliver WulffTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,6:30
50 Thomsen Kasper 246:326:32
51 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6:466:46
52 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:46
53 Øritsland Mikkel 2311:0211:02
54 Nielsen Sebastian 18,,11:02
55 Ryttersgaard Sebastian 1911:0311:03
56 Hvid Oskar 23,,11:03
57 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:0411:04
58 Guld Daniel 18,,11:04
59 Uhre Frederik 2011:0511:05
60 Irving Benjamin 19,,11:05
61 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,11:05
62 Nørregaard Lucas 2011:0611:06
63 Axelsen Christian 3511:0711:07
64 Mondrup Mads Sogaard 2111:1011:10
65 Klein Jensen JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:1211:12
66 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon11:1411:14
67 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2411:1711:17
68 Tolbøll Jeppe 3613:1913:19
DNF Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo--
DNF Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mollerup Martin 20,,-
DNF Jensen Frederik Irgens 20,,-
DNF Lund Frederik 21,,-
DNF Magnussen Davur 24,,-
DNF Mørkøv Jesper 31,,-
DNF Vorre Aske Louring 26,,-
DNF Juul Sebastien 25,,-
DNF Amping Nicolaj 41,,-
DNF Birkemose Arne 20,,-
DNF Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,-
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,-
DNF Olsen Mikkel Beck 20,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,-
DNF Poulsen August Mors 23,,-
DNF Bahr Christian 19,,-
DNF Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,-
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth 22,,-
DNF Knudsen Oliver 20,,-
DNF Fynbo Anders 23,,-
DNF Vosgerau Søren 19,,-
DNF Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,-
DNF Salby AlexanderColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,-
DNF Fris Lofstedt Peter 18,,-
DNF Andersen Mads 18,,-
DNF Eland Lasse 27,,-
DNF Henneberg Magnus 18,,-
DNF Broløs Kristian 24,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Gøtke Rasmus ,,-
DNF Rasmussen Anders Egsvang 23,,-
DNF Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,-
DNF Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Prødel Thor Mørup 21,,-
DNF Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,-
DNF Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,-
DNF Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF Hølberg Klinke Mads 19,,-
DNF Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 31BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Visby Peter 37,,-
DNF Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,-
DNF Lundh Mads 20,,-
DNF Sander Hansen Marcus 18,,-
DNF Rasmussen Mads 18,,-
DNF Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,-
DNF Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 18,,-
DNF Bilde Thomas 20,,-
DNF Lund Thomas Brayan 22,,-
DNF Albrechtsen Christian 21,,-
DNS Hessel Kristian 20,,-
DNS Nielsen Andreas 23,,-
DNS Jacobsen Niklas Spilcker 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.075 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: RibeEsbjerg

Race ranking position
201st
50 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.