1962
1960
»
«

1961»15th Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (SPP)

1961  Stage 3  »  Romans-sur-Isère  ›  Villefrance-sur-Saône   (233k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert38y + 282d1993Stage 2 - Guilherand › Saint Etienne
2 Goasmat Jean-Marie38y + 76d1951Stage 3 - Avignon › Briançon
3 Poulidor Raymond38y + 55d1974Stage 6b (ITT) - Privas › Vals-les-Bains
4 Ockers Stan36y + 134d1956Stage 9 - Briançon › Grenoble
5 Moreau Christophe36y + 63d2007Stage 4 - Hauterives › Le Mont-Ventoux
6 Cogan Pierre35y + 146d1949Stage 4 - Gap › Avignon
7 Caput Louis35y + 141d1956Stage 6 - Voiron › Avignon
8 Sánchez Samuel35y + 123d2013Stage 7 - Pont-de-Claix › Superdévoluy
9 Durand Jacky35y + 120d2002Stage 1 - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne › Saint-Etienne
10 Evans Cadel35y + 110d2012Stage 1 - Seyssins › Saint-Vallier
11 Cummings Steve35y + 85d2016Stage 7 - Le Pont › Superdévoluy
12 Darrigade André35y + 43d1964Stage 9 - Valence › Grenoble
13 Hincapie George34y + 347d2008Stage 3 - Bourg-Saint-Andéol › Vienne
14 Leipheimer Levi34y + 228d2008Prologue - Le Pontet › Avignon
15 Close Alex34y + 202d1956Stage 8 - Digne-les-Bains › Briançon
16 Desmet Gilbert34y + 110d1965Stage 2a - Montceau-les-Mines › Roanne
17 Moncoutié David34y + 45d2009Stage 7 - Briançon › Saint-François-Longchamp
18 Grabsch Bert33y + 357d2009Stage 4 (ITT) - Bourg-les-Valence › Valence
19 Voeckler Thomas33y + 351d2013Stage 6 - La Léchère › Grenoble
20 Vinokourov Alexandre33y + 274d2007Stage 7 - Valloire › Annecy
21 Dessel Cyril33y + 196d2008Stage 5 - Vienne › Annemasse
22 Teisseire Lucien33y + 183d1953Stage 5 - Uriage › Val-d'Isère
23 Contador Alberto33y + 182d2016Prologue - Les Gets › Les Gets
24 Impey Daryl33y + 180d2018Stage 1 - Valence › Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
25 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 175d1980Prologue - Évian-les-Bains › Évian-les-Bains
26 Lambrecht Roger33y + 154d1949Stage 2 - Evian › Annecy
27 Sciardis Gino33y + 152d1950Stage 5a (ITT) - Aix-les-Bains › Annecy
28 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine33y + 104d1997Stage 3 - Le Puy-en Velay › Beaumes-de-Venise
29 Giguet Paul33y + 42d1948Stage 4b (ITT) - Cavaillon › Avignon
30 Kelly Sean33y + 16d1989Stage 4 - Carpentras › Valence
31 Sercu Patrick32y + 346d1977Stage 7b (ITT) - Thonon-les-Bains › Thonon-les-Bain
32 Merckx Axel32y + 306d2005Stage 5 - Vaison-la-Romaine › Grenoble
33 Vogondy Nicolas32y + 306d2010Stage 5 - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux › Risoul
34 Vasseur Cédric32y + 301d2003Stage 7 - Briançon › Grenoble
35 De Boever Jaak32y + 268d1970Stage 5b (ITT) - Privas › Vals-les-Bains
36 Rémy Raoul32y + 231d1952Stage 1 - Grenoble › Lyon
37 Botero Santiago32y + 227d2005Stage 6 - Albertville › Morzine-Avoriaz
38 Camellini Fermo32y + 187d1947Stage 1 - Grenoble › Vienne
39 Heppner Jens32y + 172d1997Stage 5 - Cavaillon › Digne
40 Tchmil Andrei32y + 134d1995Stage 1 - Évian › Montalieu
41 Porte Richie32y + 128d2017Stage 4 (ITT) - La Tour-du-Pin › Bourgion-Jalieu
42 Madouas Laurent32y + 123d1999Stage 5 - Digne-les-Bains › Grenoble
43 Vianen Gerard32y + 112d1976Stage 7 - Carpentras › Montélimar
44 Fuglsang Jakob32y + 81d2017Stage 8 - Albertville › Plateau de Solaison
45 Planckaert Willy32y + 50d1976Stage 1a - Grenoble › Oullins
46 Wiggins Bradley32y + 40d2012Stage 4 (ITT) - Villié-Morgon › Bourg-en-Bresse
47 Rodríguez Joaquim32y + 31d2011Stage 7 - Pontcharra › La Toussuire
48 Molinéris Pierre32y + 28d1952Stage 7 - Gap › Grenoble
49 Boasson Hagen Edvald32y + 23d2019Stage 1 - Aurillac › Jussac
50 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre32y + 10d1978Stage 6 - Allevard-les-Bains › Allevard-les-Bains
51 Furlan Angelo31y + 352d2009Stage 2 - Nancy › Dijon
52 Verbeeck Frans31y + 349d1973Stage 1 - Annecy › Bourg-en-Bresse
53 Indurain Miguel31y + 327d1996Stage 6 - Digne › Briançon
54 Fofonov Dmitriy31y + 304d2008Stage 8 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne › Grenoble
55 Martin Dan31y + 292d2018Stage 5 - Grenoble › Valmorel
56 Pingeon Roger31y + 278d1972Stage 1 - Montceau-les-Mines › Saint-Etienne
57 Westra Lieuwe31y + 276d2014Stage 7 - Ville-la-Grand › Finaut-Émosson
58 Armstrong Lance31y + 266d2003Stage 3 (ITT) - Saint-Paul-en-Jarez › Saint-Heand
59 Poels Wout31y + 257d2019Stage 7 - Saint-Genix-les-Villages › Pipay
60 Martin Georges31y + 221d1947Stage 4 - Annemasse › Grenoble
61 Stoyanov Plamen31y + 213d2003Stage 1 - Meaudre › Vaison-la-Romain
62 Jalabert Laurent31y + 193d2000Stage 7 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne › Sallanches
63 Manzaneque Jesús31y + 159d1974Stage 7 - Vals-les-Bains › Avignon
64 Anquetil Jacques31y + 140d1965Stage 7b (ITT) - Saint-Marcellin › Romans
65 Bazzo Pierre31y + 135d1985Stage 5 - Villefontaine › Grenoble
66 Ekimov Viatcheslav31y + 128d1997Stage 4 (ITT) - Bédarrides › Bédarrides
67 Otaño Luis31y + 121d1965Stage 6 - Chambéry › Grenoble
68 Sciandri Maximilian31y + 117d1998Stage 5 - Crest › Grenoble
69 Szmyd Sylwester31y + 101d2009Stage 5 - Valence › Mont Ventoux
70 Turpin Ludovic31y + 79d2006Stage 5 - Sisteron › Briançon
71 Claveyrolat Thierry31y + 65d1990Stage 6 - Gap › Allevard-les-Bains
72 Froome Chris31y + 21d2016Stage 5 - La Ravoire › Vaujany
73 Yates Sean31y + 19d1991Stage 4 - Privas › Orange
74 Stablinski Jean31y + 15d1963Stage 4 - Villard-de-Lans › Gap
75 Martin Raymond31y + 11d1980Stage 7 - Veurey-Voroize › Mont Revard
76 Cuesta Iñigo31y + 7d2000Stage 6 - Dignes-les-Bains › Briançon
77 Poisson Pascal30y + 343d1989Stage 1 - Divonne-les-Bains › Lyon
78 Pensec Ronan30y + 331d1994Stage 6 - Allevard › Chambéry
79 Michaud Jacques30y + 328d1982Stage 2 - Tain-l'Hermitage › Saint-Chamond
80 O'Grady Stuart30y + 312d2004Stage 7 - Grenoble › Grenoble
81 Laurent Michel30y + 307d1984Stage 4 - Chambéry › Chambéry
82 Roglič Primož30y + 289d2020Stage 2 - Vienne › Col de Porte
83 Moreno Daniel30y + 279d2012Stage 7 - Morzine › Châtel
84 Mahé François30y + 274d1961Stage 5 - Thon-les-Bains › Chambéry
85 Millar Robert30y + 272d1989Stage 6b (ITT) - Aix-les-Bains › Aix-les-Bains
86 Gauthier Bernard30y + 269d1955Stage 8 - Avignon › Grenoble
87 Rous Didier30y + 266d2001Prologue - Morzine-Avoriaz › Morzine-Avoriaz
88 Guesdon Frédéric30y + 244d2002Stage 5 - Digne › Grenoble
89 Van Impe Lucien30y + 231d1977Stage 6 - Grenoble › Grenoble
90 De Gendt Thomas30y + 211d2017Stage 1 - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne
91 Robinson Brian30y + 210d1961Stage 3 - Romans-sur-Isère › Villefrance-sur-Saône
92 Fédrigo Pierrick30y + 195d2009Stage 6 - Gap › Briançon
93 Perurena Domingo30y + 172d1974Stage 1a - Annecy › Chalon-sur-Saône
94 Van Looy Rik30y + 164d1964Stage 4a (ITT) - Mâcon › Villefrance-sur-Saône
95 Kern Christophe30y + 143d2011Stage 5 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › Les Gets
96 Trofimov Yuri30y + 137d2014Stage 4 - Montélimar › Gap
97 Alban Robert30y + 118d1982Stage 5 - Bourgoin › Bastille
98 Bobet Louison30y + 96d1955Stage 6b (ITT) - Privas › Vals-les-Bains
99 Rominger Tony30y + 75d1991Stage 7 (ITT) - Aix-les-Bains › Aix-les-Bains
100 Polo Pierre30y + 42d1958Stage 4 - Gap › Uriage