1966
1970
«
»
menu
1969»21st

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré

(SPP)
1969»Stage 1b»AvignonMontélimar(117k)

Startlist

more pdf optionsStartlist

    Individual participants

    1. GALDOS Francisco (1831)
    2. BERLAND Roland (1832)
    3. DE WITTE Ronald (7026)
    4. GODEFROOT Walter (1851)
    5. POULIDOR Raymond (6571)
    6. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (7026)
    7. BRACKE Ferdinand (6578)
    8. VAN NESTE Willy (7026)
    9. DAVID Wilfried (1851)
    10. LEMAN Eric (1851)
    11. HUYSMANS Jos (7026)
    12. BEUGELS Eddy (6571)
    13. JANSSEN Jan (1832)
    14. ANQUETIL Jacques (1832)
    15. IN 'T VEN Willy (7026)
    16. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (1851)
    17. JOURDEN Jean (1856)
    18. PINGEON Roger (6578)
    19. HOBAN Barry (6571)
    20. MONTY Willy (6578)
    21. VANNITSEN Willy (0)
    22. DE SCHOENMAECKER Jos (7026)
    23. GANDARIAS Andrés (1831)
    24. BALAGUÉ CARREÑO Luis (1832)
    25. BALAGUÉ CARREÑO Luis (1832)
    26. BOULOUX Robert (6578)
    27. PERIN Michel (6571)
    28. LABOURDETTE Bernard (6571)
    29. FONTANELLI Sigfrido (1760)
    30. CAMPANER Francis (6571)
    31. CATIEAU José (1845)
    32. WRIGHT Michael (1832)
    33. AIMAR Lucien (1832)
    34. GRELIN René (1856)
    35. GRELIN René (1856)
    36. GENTY Jean-Claude (1832)
    37. JANSSENS Ward (6571)
    38. PEFFGEN Wilfried (1853)
    39. MATIGNON Pierre (1856)
    40. GUERRA Pietro (1853)
    41. NASSEN Pieter (1851)
    42. LETORT Désiré (6578)
    43. DUMONT Jean (6578)
    44. MASCARÓ Gabriel (1831)
    45. RUB Kurt (6971)
    46. VIDAMENT Jean (6571)
    47. BALMAMION Franco (1853)
    48. GONZÁLEZ Aurelio (1831)
    49. GAUTIER Pierre (1832)
    50. IZIER Maurice (1856)
    51. IZIER Maurice (1856)
    52. REYNIERS Eddy (7026)
    53. DE BOEVER Jaak (1851)
    54. THEILLIÈRE Jean-Claude (1845)
    55. GUTTY Paul (1856)
    56. GUTTY Paul (1856)
    57. CASTELLO Eduardo (1831)
    58. ZIMMERMANN André (1845)
    59. BAYSSIERE André (6578)
    60. HARRISON Derek (1856)
    61. HARRISON Derek (1856)
    62. ABRAHAMIAN Stéphane (1845)
    63. LEBAUBE Jean-Claude (1856)
    64. RIGON Francis (1856)
    65. DELBERGHE Edouard (1845)
    66. IN 'T VEN Paul (7026)
    67. WILHELM André (1845)
    68. SAN MIGUEL Gregorio (1863)
    69. SAN MIGUEL Gregorio (1863)
    70. GÓMEZ Antonio (1831)
    71. GRAIN Michel (1856)
    72. NOVAK Anatole (1832)
    73. ELORZA Sebastián (1831)
    74. PFENNINGER Louis (6971)
    75. PFENNINGER Louis (6971)
    76. BIANCO Giannino (1760)
    77. MAHIEU Pol (1851)
    78. GIRARD Auguste (6971)
    79. GIRARD Auguste (6971)
    80. MAURER Rolf (6971)
    81. MAURER Rolf (6971)
    82. THALMANN Erwin (6971)
    83. RENZ Sigi (6971)
    84. RENZ Sigi (6971)
    85. ABT Peter (6971)
    86. VAN DER LINDE Bernard (6578)
    87. PANAGIOTIS René (1845)
    88. SANTANTONIO Emilio (1760)
    89. HIDDINGA Henk (6571)
    90. PIFFERI Giovanni (1760)
    91. RIGON Charles (0)
    92. SPADONI Aroldo (6864)
    93. PINAULT Jean (1832)