Search:  
topLogin
1970
1966
»
«

1969»21st Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (SPP)

1969  Stage 2  »  Montélimar  ›  Valence   (85k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Poulidor Raymond141419601977
2 Zoetemelk Joop141319701987
3 Moreau Christophe141119952010
4 Zubeldia Haimar131220002017
5 Sørensen Nicki121020022014
6 Moncoutié David121019992012
7 Fédrigo Pierrick12820032014
8 Dotto Jean111119511963
9 Bourreau Bernard111119741984
10 Goubert Stéphane111019942009
11 Voeckler Thomas11920042017
12 Lefèvre Laurent11919982010
13 Millar David11619992014
14 Simon Pascal101019791991
15 Grivko Andrey101020052016
16 Caritoux Éric101019831994
17 Virenque Richard101019922004
18 Pensec Ronan101019861996
19 Julien Ferdinand101019711981
20 Vasseur Cédric101019952007
21 Martínez Mariano101019711981
22 Rous Didier10919932006
23 Van Impe Lucien10919701980
24 Navarro Daniel10920062018
25 Claveyrolat Thierry10919831994
26 Erviti Imanol10920062019
27 Robin Jean-Cyril10919912004
28 Le Mével Christophe10920032014
29 Rolland Pierre10820082019
30 Gautier Cyril10820092019
31 Kelly Sean10619771994
32 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel10620052016
33 Dumoulin Samuel10420032017
34 Martínez Egoi9920032013
35 Cornillet Bruno9919851995
36 Thévenet Bernard9919701980
37 Moinard Amaël9920082018
38 Tankink Bram9920022015
39 Boasson Hagen Edvald9920102019
40 Astarloza Mikel9920022013
41 Bessy Frédéric9919972006
42 Martin Raymond9919731983
43 Vallet Bernard9919761987
44 Agostinho Joaquim9919701981
45 Moerenhout Koos9919972010
46 Millar Robert9819801995
47 Brochard Laurent9819922003
48 Novak Anatole9819571972
49 Menchov Denis9820002012
50 Dessel Cyril9720022010
51 Bourguignon Thierry9719882000
52 Robic Jean9619471959
53 Jalabert Nicolas9519962006
54 Colotti Jean-Claude9419871996
55 García Acosta José Vicente9419972011
56 Perin Michel8819691977
57 Simon François8819932002
58 Di Grégorio Rémy8820052012
59 Martin Dan8820092019
60 Fofonov Dmitriy8820012012
61 Alban Robert8819761984
62 Botcharov Alexandre8820002009
63 Bagot Jean-Claude8819831994
64 Privat René8819521961
65 Mastrotto Raymond8819581966
66 Vogondy Nicolas8819992012
67 Lubberding Henk8819781992
68 Simon Jérôme8819831992
69 Bouet Maxime8720102019
70 van de Wouwer Kurt8719942003
71 Gouvenou Thierry8719912001
72 Portal Nicolas8720022010
73 Quinziato Manuel8720052015
74 Contador Alberto8720052017
75 Coppel Jérôme8720082016
76 Ekimov Viatcheslav8619912004
77 Halgand Patrice8619982008
78 Salmon Benoît8619962006
79 Irizar Markel8620102017
80 Gerrans Simon8620082017
81 Bouvard Gilles8619952004
82 Noval Benjamín8620042013
83 Gauthier Bernard8619471961
84 Chavanel Sylvain8520022014
85 Pineau Jérôme8420032014
86 Hushovd Thor8420032014
87 Grabsch Bert8420042012
88 Moncassin Frédéric8119901999
89 Lazaridès Apo7719471954
90 Mollet André7719731981
91 Zandio Xabier7720012014
92 Delisle Raymond7719651977
93 Sánchez Samuel7720022015
94 Laurent Michel7719771984
95 Gallopin Tony7720122018
96 Dufaux Laurent7719922004
97 Van den Broeck Jurgen7720092016
98 Vinokourov Alexandre7719982012
99 Ocaña Luis7719701976
100 Berland Roland7719691977
101 Geslin Anthony7720032013
102 Bracke Ferdinand7719661977
103 Rolland Antonin7719481956
104 De Schoenmaecker Jos7719691980
105 Seznec Christian7719751982
106 Clement Stef7720072017
107 Kashechkin Andrey7620022012
108 Valverde Alejandro7620062017
109 Ladagnous Matthieu7620072019
110 Le Guilloux Maurice7619731982
111 Bérard Charly7619801988
112 Molinéris Pierre7619471954
113 Lebreton Lylian7619942002
114 Bouloux Robert7619691977
115 Froome Chris7620122019
116 Milesi Jean7619581965
117 Lino Pascal7619892001
118 Simon Julien7620102018
119 Lazaridès Lucien7519471954
120 Joly Sébastien7520012011
121 Leblanc Luc7519871996
122 Szmyd Sylwester7520062014
123 Chanteur Pascal7519942001
124 Kasputis Artūras7519922001
125 Teyssier Francisque7519932000
126 Hinault Sébastien7519982014
127 Madouas Laurent7519902001
128 Charteau Anthony7420022013
129 Turpin Ludovic7420012009
130 Close Alex7319501958
131 Vanendert Jelle7320082018
132 Wright Michael6619641973
133 Perret Patrick6619761983
134 Bénéteau Walter6620002006
135 Koren Kristijan6620102015
136 Morin Anthony6619982003
137 Van Neste Willy6619691974
138 Moreno Daniel6620122018
139 Earley Martin6619871993
140 Criquielion Claude6619791990
141 Porte Richie6620122019
142 van der Velde Johan6619781983
143 Letort Désiré6619651972
144 Foucher André6619601966
145 Gilbert Philippe6620032019
146 Vanoverschelde Didier6619791984
147 Zarrabeitia Mikel6619912000
148 Keukeleire Jens6620142019
149 Sastre Carlos6619982008
150 Hézard Yves6619711981
151 Leipheimer Levi6620032008
152 Teisseire Lucien6619481955
153 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre6619721978
154 Pereiro Óscar6620042009
155 Rostollan Louis6619571965
156 Bardet Romain6620142019
157 Beltrán Manuel6619972008
158 Pauwels Eddy6619581965
159 Chaurreau Íñigo6619992005
160 Niermann Grischa6620032011
161 Sicard Romain6620102017
162 Baguet Serge6619922005
163 Armstrong Lance6619992005
164 Howson Damien6520142019
165 Hincapie George6520042012
166 Lamour Claude6519952002
167 Fracarro Victor6519471952
168 Trofimov Yuri6520082016
169 Julich Bobby6519972007
170 Boardman Chris6519941999
171 Edaleine Christophe6520022007
172 Pauriol Rémi6520072012
173 Biondi Laurent6519831993
174 Taaramäe Rein6520102015
175 Bittinger René6519771983
176 Peron Andrea6519932004
177 Mottet Charly6519861994
178 Casar Sandy6520012011
179 Arrieta José Luis6519932009
180 Popovych Yaroslav6520052015
181 Delage Mickaël6520052017
182 Nibali Vincenzo6520062018
183 Polo Pierre6519521959
184 Labourdette Bernard6519691976
185 Landis Floyd6520012006
186 De Mulder Marcel6519491955
187 Lauredi Nello6519491954
188 Ovion Régis6519731979
189 De Weert Kevin6520032014
190 Esclassan Jacques6519741979
191 Vaugrenard Benoît6520032015
192 Hernández Jesús6520092017
193 Santaromita Ivan6420062015
194 Leclercq Jean-claude6419861992
195 Baranowski Dariusz6419972006
196 Bonnet William6420082019
197 Verbrugghe Rik6419972007
198 Sabbadini Tino6419511961
199 Bergaud Louis6419541961
200 López David6420082017
201 Durand Jacky6419932003
202 Martin Tony6420112017
203 Kwiatkowski Michał6320132019
204 Langeveld Sebastian6320102018
205 Willems Frederik6320072014
206 Buchonnet Roger6219491955
207 Seigneur Eddy6119942004
208 Bouhanni Nacer6120122019
209 Wolfshohl Rolf5519611971
210 Verdugo Gorka5520072012
211 Lejarreta Ismael5519771982
212 Anderson Phil5519811985
213 Lebaube Jean-Claude5519621969
214 Dillen René5519751979
215 Fuglsang Jakob5520092019
216 Vansummeren Johan5520052015
217 Brajkovič Janez5520082017
218 Isasi Iñaki5520042010
219 Campaner Francis5519691977
220 Brun Frédéric5519801989
221 Aimar Lucien5519651971
222 Baeyens Armand5519491953
223 Manzaneque Fernando5519611965
224 van Baarle Dylan5520152019
225 Raymond Christian5519661973
226 Evans Cadel5520072012
227 Jourdan Christian5519801984
228 Bazzo Pierre5519781985
229 Darrigade André5519611965
230 Cherel Mikaël5520122019
231 Impey Daryl5520142019
232 Buchmann Emanuel5520152019
233 De Carvalho Alain5519771981
234 Silin Egor5520102014
235 Roosen Luc5519861994
236 Genty Jean-Claude5519691973
237 Anquetil Jacques5519551969
238 Brambilla Pierre5519471951
239 Nilsson Sven-Åke5519781982
240 van Garderen Tejay5520102019
241 Edet Nicolas5520122019
242 Mejia Alvaro5519891995
243 Bookwalter Brent5520092018
244 Brard Florent5520002008
245 Madiot Yvon5519881994
246 Janssens Ward5519691978
247 Delion Gilles5519881995
248 Balague Luis5519691976
249 Knees Christian5520092017
250 Quéméneur Perrig5520082016
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17829 sec.