Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2000
1998
-
«

 1999   »   51st Criterium du Dauphiné Libére (2.HC)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bassons Christophe25La Française des Jeux50
2 Armstrong Lance27US Postal Service30
3 Verheyen Geert26Lotto - Mobistar18
4 Heulot Stephane28La Française des Jeux13
5 Belli Wladimir28Festina - Lotus10
6 Simon François30Credit agricole7
7 Moreau Christophe28Festina - Lotus4
8 Vasseur Cédric28Credit agricole3
9 Osa Unai24Banesto2
10 Voigt Jens27Credit agricole1
11 Vinokourov Alexandre25Casino - AG2R
12 Livingston Kevin26US Postal Service
13 Kivilev Andrei25Festina - Lotus
14 Brochard Laurent31Festina - Lotus
15 Beloki Joseba25Euskaltel - Euskadi
16 Sivakov Alexei27BigMat - Auber 93
17 Julich Bobby27Cofidis
18 Bouvard Gilles29Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
19 Mancebo Francisco23Banesto
20 Aerts Mario24Lotto - Mobistar
21 Gabriël Frédéric28Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
22 Del Olmo Txema26Euskaltel - Euskadi
23 Verbrugghe Rik24Lotto - Mobistar
24 Demarbaix Sebastien25Lotto - Mobistar
25 Hamilton Tyler28US Postal Service
26 Castresana Ángel27Euskaltel - Euskadi
27 Madouas Laurent32Festina - Lotus
28 Chaurreau Íñigo26Euskaltel - Euskadi
29 Langella Anthony25Credit agricole
30 De Wolf Steve23Cofidis
31 Robin Jean-Cyril29La Française des Jeux
32 van de Wouwer Kurt27Lotto - Mobistar
33 Chanteur Pascal31Casino - AG2R
34 Solaun Cesar28Banesto
35 Guilbert Charles27Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
36 Morin Anthony24La Française des Jeux
37 Vaughters Jonathan26US Postal Service
38 García Francisco Tomas23
39 Rault Dominique28BigMat - Auber 93
40 Lebreton Lylian27BigMat - Auber 93
41 Laiseka Roberto29Euskaltel - Euskadi
42 Gougot Fabrice27Casino - AG2R
43 Moncoutié David24Cofidis
44 Bordenave Philippe30BigMat - Auber 93
45 Oriol Christophe26Casino - AG2R
46 Teyssier Francisque30Festina - Lotus
47 Bessy Frédéric27Casino - AG2R
48 Parra Iván Ramiro23Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
49 Lefèvre Laurent22Festina - Lotus
50 Boardman Chris30Credit agricole
51 Vogondy Nicolas21La Française des Jeux
52 Jenner Christopher24Credit agricole
53 Hinault Sébastien25Credit agricole
54 Delrieu David28Casino - AG2R
55 Van Hyfte Paul27Lotto - Mobistar
56 Wuyts Peter26Lotto - Mobistar
57 Silloniz Aitor22Euskaltel - Euskadi
58 Garcia David29Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
59 Lastras Pablo23Banesto
60 Manchon Ernesto27Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
61 Fernández Bingen26Euskaltel - Euskadi
62 López de Munain Alberto27Euskaltel - Euskadi
63 Barthe Stéphane26Casino - AG2R
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Vinokourov Alexandre25Casino - AG2R250+0:00
2 Vaughters Jonathan26US Postal Service190+0:00
3 Belli Wladimir28Festina - Lotus160+0:00
4 Beloki Joseba25Euskaltel - Euskadi140+0:00
5 Heulot Stephane28La Française des Jeux120+0:00
6 Livingston Kevin26US Postal Service110+0:00
7 Osa Unai24Banesto100+0:00
8 Armstrong Lance27US Postal Service90+0:00
9 Simon François30Credit agricole80+0:00
10 Bouvard Gilles29Home Market - Ville de Charleroi70+0:00
11 Laiseka Roberto29Euskaltel - Euskadi60+0:00
12 Mancebo Francisco23Banesto55+0:00
13 van de Wouwer Kurt27Lotto - Mobistar50+0:00
14 Del Olmo Txema26Euskaltel - Euskadi45+0:00
15 Hamilton Tyler28US Postal Service40+0:00
16 Demarbaix Sebastien25Lotto - Mobistar36+0:00
17 Solaun Cesar28Banesto32+0:00
18 Gabriël Frédéric28Home Market - Ville de Charleroi28+0:00
19 Castresana Ángel27Euskaltel - Euskadi24+0:00
20 Aerts Mario24Lotto - Mobistar20+0:00
21 Robin Jean-Cyril29La Française des Jeux18+0:00
22 Rault Dominique28BigMat - Auber 9316+0:00
23 Vasseur Cédric28Credit agricole14+0:00
24 Verheyen Geert26Lotto - Mobistar12+0:00
25 Julich Bobby27Cofidis10+0:00
26 Verbrugghe Rik24Lotto - Mobistar9+0:00
27 Voigt Jens27Credit agricole8+0:00
28 García Francisco Tomas237+0:00
29 Moreau Christophe28Festina - Lotus6+0:00
30 Oriol Christophe26Casino - AG2R5+0:00
31 Guilbert Charles27Home Market - Ville de Charleroi5+0:00
32 Brochard Laurent31Festina - Lotus5+0:00
33 Chaurreau Íñigo26Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
34 Morin Anthony24La Française des Jeux5+0:00
35 Lebreton Lylian27BigMat - Auber 935+0:00
36 Madouas Laurent32Festina - Lotus5+0:00
37 Langella Anthony25Credit agricole5+0:00
38 Gougot Fabrice27Casino - AG2R5+0:00
39 De Wolf Steve23Cofidis5+0:00
40 Teyssier Francisque30Festina - Lotus5+0:00
41 Kivilev Andrei25Festina - Lotus5+0:00
42 Chanteur Pascal31Casino - AG2R5+0:00
43 Fernández Bingen26Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
44 Bessy Frédéric27Casino - AG2R5+0:00
45 Bassons Christophe25La Française des Jeux5+0:00
46 Moncoutié David24Cofidis5+0:00
47 Bordenave Philippe30BigMat - Auber 935+0:00
48 Wuyts Peter26Lotto - Mobistar5+0:00
49 Sivakov Alexei27BigMat - Auber 935+0:00
50 Delrieu David28Casino - AG2R5+0:00
51 Garcia David29Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5+0:00
52 Parra Iván Ramiro23Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5+0:00
53 Hinault Sébastien25Credit agricole5+0:00
54 Jenner Christopher24Credit agricole5+0:00
55 Van Hyfte Paul27Lotto - Mobistar5+0:00
56 Vogondy Nicolas21La Française des Jeux5+0:00
57 Lefèvre Laurent22Festina - Lotus5+0:00
58 Manchon Ernesto27Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5+0:00
59 Silloniz Aitor22Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
60 Pillon Laurent35Home Market - Ville de Charleroi5+0:00
61 López de Munain Alberto27Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
62 Boardman Chris30Credit agricole5+0:00
63 Lastras Pablo23Banesto5+0:00
64 Barthe Stéphane26Casino - AG2R5+0:00

Race information

Criterium du Dauphiné Libére logoDate: 13th June 1999
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0784 sec.