Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»58th Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (PT)

2006  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
169+1:03:45 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole503:08:173:08:17
264+1:02:29 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance30,,0:00
343+47:40 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux18,,0:00
410+6:48 Hincapie GeorgeDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 13,,0:00
554+55:15 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom10,,0:00
65+3:29 Mancebo FranciscoAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance7,,0:00
748+50:04 Gusev VladimirDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel 4,,0:00
868+1:03:39 Spezialetti AlessandroLiquigas 31Liquigas3,,0:00
989+1:22:00 Carrara MatteoLampre-Fondital 27Lampre-Fondital2,,0:00
1014+9:44 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears1,,0:00
1151+51:51 Grabsch BertPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:00
1237+39:33 Barry MichaelDiscovery Channel  30Discovery Channel ,,0:00
1350+51:43 Jalabert NicolasPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:00
142+1:48 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
157+4:21 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
1645+48:56 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,0:00
173+2:51 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team,,0:00
1813+9:10 Iglinskiy MaximTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:00
1949+51:08 Vinokourov AlexandreWürth Team 32Würth Team,,0:00
2015+11:00 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
2142+44:07 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
2231+31:40 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
2321+16:14 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
241+0:00 Leipheimer LeviGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:00
2524+21:05 Martínez EgoiDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel ,,0:00
2634+34:49 Horner ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:00
279+5:45 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,0:00
2836+36:57 Osa UnaiWürth Team 30Würth Team,,0:00
2916+12:12 Marzano MarcoLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital,,0:00
3094+1:26:49 Baranowski DariuszWürth Team 33Würth Team,,0:00
3119+15:20 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,0:00
3257+56:22 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
3335+36:30 Barredo CarlosWürth Team 25Würth Team,,0:00
3422+17:02 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,0:00
3570+1:05:59 Noval BenjamínDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel ,,0:00
3611+6:57 Sevilla ÓscarT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team,,0:00
3718+15:00 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
3820+16:06 Rous DidierBouygues Telecom 35Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
3925+23:56 Gustov VolodymyrCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam,,0:00
404+3:00 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,0:00
4133+33:17 Dessel CyrilAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
428+5:13 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:00
436+4:14 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
4428+29:30 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,0:00
4526+24:26 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelWürth Team 26Würth Team,,0:00
4656+56:18 Arrieta José LuisAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
4723+18:51 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
4875+1:10:46 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,0:00
4912+7:31 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
5055+55:53 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
5139+41:51 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
5241+43:35 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:00
5396+1:29:15 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,0:00
5473+1:08:17 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,0:00
5553+55:00 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
5691+1:23:11 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner0:120:12
5781+1:17:22 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,0:12
5830+30:00 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:12
5998+1:29:57 Moletta AndreaGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner0:140:14
6029+29:46 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance,,0:14
6117+14:45 Hesjedal RyderPhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems1:081:08
6278+1:14:03 Rojas José JoaquínWürth Team 21Würth Team,,1:08
6384+1:19:10 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir2:022:02
6432+31:52 Zabriskie DavidCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam3:363:36
65103+1:33:59 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel6:566:56
6646+49:35 Jufré JosepDavitamon - Lotto 30Davitamon - Lotto9:589:58
6747+49:45 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel,,9:58
6883+1:19:00 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,9:58
6944+48:36 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 25Agritubel,,9:58
7027+27:32 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,9:58
7166+1:03:14 Mertens PieterDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto,,9:58
7267+1:03:35 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,9:58
7363+59:41 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,9:58
74112+1:39:41 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,9:58
75106+1:37:11 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux13:2413:24
76111+1:39:30 Murn UrošPhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems14:0514:05
7779+1:16:11 Stalder FlorianPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:05
7860+57:06 Landis FloydPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:05
7976+1:12:00 Bénéteau WalterBouygues Telecom 33Bouygues Telecom,,14:05
80101+1:30:49 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,14:05
8199+1:30:03 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 37Française des Jeux,,14:05
8290+1:22:25 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 22Agritubel,,14:05
8377+1:14:01 Peña AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,14:05
84125+1:49:36 Failli FrancescoLiquigas 22Liquigas,,14:05
8587+1:21:16 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas,,14:05
8697+1:29:53 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,14:05
8772+1:06:39 Moerenhout KoosPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:05
8852+52:15 Kashechkin AndreyWürth Team 26Würth Team,,14:05
8971+1:06:38 Dekker ThomasRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,14:05
9040+42:37 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,14:05
9159+56:50 Grivko AndreyTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,14:05
9280+1:16:57 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team,,14:05
93105+1:34:37 Pozzato FilippoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,14:05
94100+1:30:41 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,14:05
9595+1:28:18 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,14:05
9662+58:51 Wielinga RemmertQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,14:05
97119+1:41:52 Cretskens WilfriedQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic16:0516:05
98107+1:37:39 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,16:05
99108+1:37:40 Kaggestad MadsCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,16:05
100120+1:43:49 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,16:05
101124+1:49:25 Giling BasT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,16:05
10286+1:20:49 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,16:05
103122+1:44:26 Loda NicolaLiquigas 34Liquigas,,16:05
10492+1:24:14 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,16:05
105102+1:31:17 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,16:05
10661+58:37 Possoni MorrisLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital,,16:05
107115+1:40:22 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam,,16:05
10865+1:02:47 Devolder StijnDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,16:05
109114+1:40:06 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam16:0816:08
11093+1:25:42 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,16:08
111109+1:38:46 Brard FlorentCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,16:08
112127+1:50:05 Milesi MarcoLiquigas 36Liquigas,,16:08
113126+1:49:38 Høj FrankGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,16:08
114118+1:41:08 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital,,16:08
115110+1:39:25 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,16:08
11638+41:38 Szmyd SylwesterLampre-Fondital 28Lampre-Fondital,,16:08
117123+1:49:19 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 22Lampre-Fondital,,16:08
118113+1:39:42 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir,,16:08
119104+1:34:21 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,16:08
12058+56:23 Riccò RiccardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,16:08
121128+1:51:44 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,16:08
122117+1:41:02 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,16:08
12382+1:18:59 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,16:08
12488+1:21:23 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,16:08
12585+1:19:25 Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,16:08
126121+1:43:56 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,16:08
12774+1:10:29 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,16:08
128116+1:40:30 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 33Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears16:1216:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Leipheimer LeviGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner250 28:07:06 28:07:06
2 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance1901:481:48
3 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team1602:512:51
4 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 1403:003:00
5 Mancebo FranciscoAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance1203:293:29
6 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam1104:144:14
7 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears1004:214:21
8 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir905:135:13
9 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole805:455:45
10 Hincapie GeorgeDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 706:486:48
11 Sevilla ÓscarT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team606:576:57
12 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone557:317:31
13 Iglinskiy MaximTeam Milram 25Team Milram509:109:10
14 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears459:449:44
15 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi4011:0011:00
16 Marzano MarcoLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital3612:1212:12
17 Hesjedal RyderPhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems3214:4514:45
18 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2815:0015:00
19 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux2415:2015:20
20 Rous DidierBouygues Telecom 35Bouygues Telecom2016:0616:06
21 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance1816:1416:14
22 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole1617:0217:02
23 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom1418:5118:51
24 Martínez EgoiDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel 1221:0521:05
25 Gustov VolodymyrCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam1023:5623:56
26 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelWürth Team 26Würth Team924:2624:26
27 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam827:3227:32
28 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole729:3029:30
29 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance629:4629:46
30 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir530:0030:00
31 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom531:4031:40
32 Zabriskie DavidCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam531:5231:52
33 Dessel CyrilAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance533:1733:17
34 Horner ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir534:4934:49
35 Barredo CarlosWürth Team 25Würth Team536:3036:30
36 Osa UnaiWürth Team 30Würth Team536:5736:57
37 Barry MichaelDiscovery Channel  30Discovery Channel 539:3339:33
38 Szmyd SylwesterLampre-Fondital 28Lampre-Fondital541:3841:38
39 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic541:5141:51
40 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel 542:3742:37
41 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 27Agritubel543:3543:35
42 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam544:0744:07
43 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux547:4047:40
44 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 25Agritubel548:3648:36
45 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux548:5648:56
46 Jufré JosepDavitamon - Lotto 30Davitamon - Lotto549:3549:35
47 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel549:4549:45
48 Gusev VladimirDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel 550:0450:04
49 Vinokourov AlexandreWürth Team 32Würth Team551:0851:08
50 Jalabert NicolasPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems551:4351:43
51 Grabsch BertPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems551:5151:51
52 Kashechkin AndreyWürth Team 26Würth Team552:1552:15
53 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears555:0055:00
54 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom555:1555:15
55 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone555:5355:53
56 Arrieta José LuisAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance556:1856:18
57 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi556:2256:22
58 Riccò RiccardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir556:2356:23
59 Grivko AndreyTeam Milram 22Team Milram556:5056:50
60 Landis FloydPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems557:0657:06
61 Possoni MorrisLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital558:3758:37
62 Wielinga RemmertQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic558:5158:51
63 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole559:4159:41
64 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance51:02:291:02:29
65 Devolder StijnDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel 51:02:471:02:47
66 Mertens PieterDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto51:03:141:03:14
67 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team51:03:351:03:35
68 Spezialetti AlessandroLiquigas 31Liquigas51:03:391:03:39
69 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole51:03:451:03:45
70 Noval BenjamínDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel 51:05:591:05:59
71 Dekker ThomasRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam51:06:381:06:38
72 Moerenhout KoosPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems51:06:391:06:39
73 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam51:08:171:08:17
74 Becke DanielTeam Milram 28Team Milram51:10:291:10:29
75 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner51:10:461:10:46
76 Bénéteau WalterBouygues Telecom 33Bouygues Telecom51:12:001:12:00
77 Peña AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi51:14:011:14:01
78 Rojas José JoaquínWürth Team 21Würth Team51:14:031:14:03
79 Stalder FlorianPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems51:16:111:16:11
80 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team51:16:571:16:57
81 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam51:17:221:17:22
82 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi51:18:591:18:59
83 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam51:19:001:19:00
84 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir51:19:101:19:10
85 Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone51:19:251:19:25
86 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam51:20:491:20:49
87 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas51:21:161:21:16
88 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone51:21:231:21:23
89 Carrara MatteoLampre-Fondital 27Lampre-Fondital51:22:001:22:00
90 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 22Agritubel51:22:251:22:25
91 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner51:23:111:23:11
92 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole51:24:141:24:14
93 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears51:25:421:25:42
94 Baranowski DariuszWürth Team 33Würth Team51:26:491:26:49
95 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi51:28:181:28:18
96 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux51:29:151:29:15
97 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir51:29:531:29:53
98 Moletta AndreaGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner51:29:571:29:57
99 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 37Française des Jeux51:30:031:30:03
100 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir51:30:411:30:41
101 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone51:30:491:30:49
102 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux51:31:171:31:17
103 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel51:33:591:33:59
104 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner51:34:211:34:21
105 Pozzato FilippoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic51:34:371:34:37
106 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux51:37:111:37:11
107 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone51:37:391:37:39
108 Kaggestad MadsCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole51:37:401:37:40
109 Brard FlorentCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears51:38:461:38:46
110 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram51:39:251:39:25
111 Murn UrošPhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems51:39:301:39:30
112 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic51:39:411:39:41
113 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir51:39:421:39:42
114 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam51:40:061:40:06
115 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam51:40:221:40:22
116 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 33Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears51:40:301:40:30
117 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam51:41:021:41:02
118 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital51:41:081:41:08
119 Cretskens WilfriedQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic51:41:521:41:52
120 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam51:43:491:43:49
121 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom51:43:561:43:56
122 Loda NicolaLiquigas 34Liquigas51:44:261:44:26
123 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 22Lampre-Fondital51:49:191:49:19
124 Giling BasT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team51:49:251:49:25
125 Failli FrancescoLiquigas 22Liquigas51:49:361:49:36
126 Høj FrankGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner51:49:381:49:38
127 Milesi MarcoLiquigas 36Liquigas51:50:051:50:05
128 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic51:51:441:51:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Mancebo FranciscoAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance69+69
2 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux60+60
3 Hincapie GeorgeDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 57+57
4 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole55+55
5 Leipheimer LeviGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner55+55
6 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance47+47
7 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi42+42
8 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam41+41
9 Zabriskie DavidCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam40+40
10 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears40+40
11 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance34+34
12 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam32+32
13 Gusev VladimirDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel 27+27
14 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team26+26
15 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 26+26
16 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole26+26
17 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir25+25
18 Landis FloydPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems24+24
19 Grabsch BertPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems19+19
20 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner19+19
21 Iglinskiy MaximTeam Milram 25Team Milram18+18
22 Martínez EgoiDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel 17+17
23 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom17+17
24 Marzano MarcoLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital16+16
25 Sevilla ÓscarT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team15+15
26 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner15+15
27 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone12+12
28 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom12+12
29 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone11+11
30 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam11+11
31 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic10+10
32 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir10+10
33 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears9+9
34 Horner ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir9+9
35 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelWürth Team 26Würth Team8+8
36 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel 8+8
37 Spezialetti AlessandroLiquigas 31Liquigas8+8
38 Rojas José JoaquínWürth Team 21Würth Team8+8
39 Carrara MatteoLampre-Fondital 27Lampre-Fondital7+7
40 Stalder FlorianPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems6+6
41 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram6+6
42 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux6+6
43 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner6+6
44 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic6+6
45 Dessel CyrilAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance5+5
46 Jalabert NicolasPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems5+5
47 Devolder StijnDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel 5+5
48 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir5+5
49 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears4+4
50 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam4+4
51 Barry MichaelDiscovery Channel  30Discovery Channel 4+4
52 Bénéteau WalterBouygues Telecom 33Bouygues Telecom4+4
53 Mertens PieterDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto3+3
54 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole2+2
55 Barredo CarlosWürth Team 25Würth Team2+2
56 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam2+2
57 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam2+2
58 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole2+2
59 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2+2
60 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux1+1
61 Rous DidierBouygues Telecom 35Bouygues Telecom1+1
62 Vinokourov AlexandreWürth Team 32Würth Team1+1
63 Kashechkin AndreyWürth Team 26Würth Team1+1
64 Grivko AndreyTeam Milram 22Team Milram1+1
65 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team1+1
66 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel1+1
67 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance162+162
2 Leipheimer LeviGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner126+126
3 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam119+119
4 Sevilla ÓscarT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team95+95
5 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi93+93
6 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears90+90
7 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears64+64
8 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir60+60
9 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 51+51
10 Mancebo FranciscoAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance45+45
11 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team42+42
12 Caucchioli PietroCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole39+39
13 Wielinga RemmertQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic32+32
14 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom29+29
15 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam22+22
16 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone22+22
17 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole20+20
18 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelWürth Team 26Würth Team19+19
19 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team16+16
20 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux14+14
21 Horner ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir14+14
22 Zabriskie DavidCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam13+13
23 Gustov VolodymyrCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam13+13
24 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux12+12
25 Iglinskiy MaximTeam Milram 25Team Milram12+12
26 Kashechkin AndreyWürth Team 26Würth Team12+12
27 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone10+10
28 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic10+10
29 Hincapie GeorgeDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 8+8
30 Marzano MarcoLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital8+8
31 Arrieta José LuisAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance8+8
32 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel8+8
33 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance6+6
34 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam6+6
35 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom5+5
36 Martínez EgoiDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel 4+4
37 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic4+4
38 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole3+3
39 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2+2
40 Barry MichaelDiscovery Channel  30Discovery Channel 2+2
41 Szmyd SylwesterLampre-Fondital 28Lampre-Fondital2+2
42 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux1+1
43 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole1+1
44 Dessel CyrilAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance1+1
45 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam1+1
46 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone1+1
47 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 AG2R Prévoyance  84:40:11 84:40:11
2 Discovery Channel  3:023:02
3 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 7:437:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré logoDate: 11th June 2006
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/
twitter.com/dauphine
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10202 sec.