Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»61st Critérium Du Dauphiné Libéré (PT)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
113+7:35 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam503:30:173:30:17
239+26:09 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream30,,,,
346+31:36 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux180:020:02
425+16:53 Hansen AdamTeam Columbia - HTC 28Team Columbia - HTC131:311:31
587+1:00:26 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas 29Liquigas10,,1:31
618+12:09 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi71:331:33
711+6:58 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne41:561:56
879+53:00 Righi DanieleLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC3,,1:56
933+20:34 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale21:581:58
10127+1:25:59 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic12:052:05
11111+1:12:41 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:05
12100+1:08:22 Geslin AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux,,2:05
137+4:21 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 24Liquigas,,2:05
14114+1:17:21 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC,,2:05
1514+8:12 Efimkin VladimirAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:05
1616+10:41 Frei ThomasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,2:05
1759+41:07 Velits MartinMilram 24Milram,,2:05
1837+24:34 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank ,,2:05
19103+1:09:37 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,2:05
2027+18:10 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC 29Lampre - NGC,,2:05
2131+19:37 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,2:05
2288+1:00:37 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,2:05
231+0:00 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,2:05
2438+25:33 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,2:05
25110+1:12:31 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:05
264+2:41 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,2:05
2722+15:39 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,2:05
2847+31:44 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:05
298+5:05 Zubeldia HaimarAstana 32Astana,,2:05
302+0:16 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto 32Silence - Lotto,,2:05
3130+19:33 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,2:05
3217+10:52 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telekom 22Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,2:05
3344+30:08 Lloyd MatthewSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,2:05
3421+15:14 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,2:05
356+4:08 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,2:05
3669+45:10 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,2:05
375+3:40 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:05
3810+6:19 Le Mével ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux,,2:05
3920+14:46 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,2:05
4041+27:46 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telekom 30Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,2:05
4168+44:56 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,2:05
4212+6:59 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas 31Liquigas,,2:05
4340+26:59 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,2:05
44106+1:11:17 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telekom 21Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,2:05
4523+15:41 Hernández JesúsAstana 27Astana,,2:05
4615+8:43 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,2:05
473+1:18 Contador AlbertoAstana 26Astana,,2:05
4828+19:14 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:05
499+5:28 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream,,2:05
5073+49:48 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 25Astana,,2:05
5119+13:44 Knees ChristianMilram 28Milram3:573:57
5232+20:34 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream,,3:57
53107+1:11:58 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:57
5443+28:49 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:57
5593+1:03:57 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:57
5699+1:06:55 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:57
5764+43:26 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam,,3:57
58125+1:24:43 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram,,3:57
5984+55:53 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,3:57
6070+46:16 Wegmann FabianMilram 28Milram,,3:57
6151+34:05 de la Fuente DavidFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto,,3:57
6224+16:18 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC,,3:57
6386+59:17 Kolobnev AlexandrSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank ,,3:57
6463+42:25 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas,,3:57
6526+18:00 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,3:57
6650+33:07 Bøchmann LasseSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,3:57
6729+19:33 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,3:57
6845+31:33 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,3:57
6952+34:06 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:57
70115+1:17:27 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Fuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto,,3:57
7195+1:05:10 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,3:57
7249+32:40 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:57
7376+50:24 Bonnet WilliamBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,3:57
7461+41:54 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,3:57
75102+1:08:51 Intxausti BeñatFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,3:57
7657+40:49 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,3:57
7755+37:30 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,3:57
7881+54:12 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:57
79122+1:23:55 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,3:57
8066+44:08 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:57
8136+23:43 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,3:57
8258+41:05 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank 6:396:39
8394+1:04:52 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,6:39
84109+1:12:27 Kroon KarstenSaxo Bank  33Saxo Bank ,,6:39
8535+23:36 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,6:39
8675+50:03 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto,,6:39
8774+49:59 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,6:39
8871+46:47 Noval BenjamínAstana 30Astana,,6:39
89124+1:24:30 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,6:39
9062+41:56 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelAstana 29Astana,,6:39
91120+1:21:51 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,6:39
9256+38:23 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:39
9396+1:05:54 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux,,6:39
9434+22:49 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,6:39
9572+47:10 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:39
9665+43:33 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,6:39
9748+32:09 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream,,6:39
9883+55:44 Megías JavierFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,6:39
9954+36:54 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne,,6:39
100104+1:11:01 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC9:379:37
101132+1:41:34 Kux ChristianMilram 24Milram,,9:37
102123+1:24:05 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC,,9:37
10392+1:03:04 Wurf CameronFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,9:37
10490+1:02:25 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,9:37
10580+53:29 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,9:37
106133+1:41:53 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,9:37
10760+41:10 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream12:0612:06
108112+1:13:42 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,12:06
109128+1:27:11 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram,,12:06
110113+1:15:42 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream,,12:06
11185+56:00 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC,,12:06
112118+1:20:31 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,12:06
11353+35:09 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,12:06
114126+1:25:24 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank ,,12:06
11567+44:24 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,12:06
116108+1:12:07 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,12:06
11791+1:02:45 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,12:06
11878+52:38 Renev SergeyAstana 24Astana,,12:06
11998+1:06:10 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,12:06
120134+1:43:26 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,12:06
12142+28:04 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:06
122105+1:11:08 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:06
12377+51:48 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC,,12:06
124119+1:21:19 Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 29Liquigas,,12:06
125121+1:22:48 Vanendert JelleSilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto,,12:06
126129+1:29:03 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 24Liquigas,,12:06
127131+1:36:33 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto,,12:06
12882+54:32 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,12:06
12997+1:05:56 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,12:06
130117+1:17:52 Santambrogio MauroLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC13:3113:31
13189+1:01:28 Vaitkus TomasAstana 27Astana13:3413:34
132116+1:17:49 Piemontesi FabriceFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,13:34
133130+1:29:13 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,13:34
134135+1:46:08 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 31Lampre - NGC,,13:34
135101+1:08:36 Steegmans GertTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 13:3613:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne250 26:33:15 26:33:15
2 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto 32Silence - Lotto1900:160:16
3 Contador AlbertoAstana 26Astana1601:181:18
4 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam1402:412:41
5 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1203:403:40
6 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 1104:084:08
7 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 24Liquigas1004:214:21
8 Zubeldia HaimarAstana 32Astana905:055:05
9 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream805:285:28
10 Le Mével ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux706:196:19
11 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne606:586:58
12 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas 31Liquigas556:596:59
13 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam507:357:35
14 Efimkin VladimirAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale458:128:12
15 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale408:438:43
16 Frei ThomasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3610:4110:41
17 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telekom 22Bbox Bouygues Telekom3210:5210:52
18 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi2812:0912:09
19 Knees ChristianMilram 28Milram2413:4413:44
20 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale2014:4614:46
21 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 1815:1415:14
22 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1615:3915:39
23 Hernández JesúsAstana 27Astana1415:4115:41
24 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC1216:1816:18
25 Hansen AdamTeam Columbia - HTC 28Team Columbia - HTC1016:5316:53
26 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team918:0018:00
27 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC 29Lampre - NGC818:1018:10
28 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne719:1419:14
29 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto619:3319:33
30 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team5,,19:33
31 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam519:3719:37
32 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream520:3420:34
33 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale5,,20:34
34 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux522:4922:49
35 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom523:3623:36
36 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam523:4323:43
37 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 524:3424:34
38 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux525:3325:33
39 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream526:0926:09
40 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom526:5926:59
41 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telekom 30Bbox Bouygues Telekom527:4627:46
42 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi528:0428:04
43 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic528:4928:49
44 Lloyd MatthewSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto530:0830:08
45 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale531:3331:33
46 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux531:3631:36
47 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi531:4431:44
48 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream532:0932:09
49 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi532:4032:40
50 Bøchmann LasseSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank 533:0733:07
51 de la Fuente DavidFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto534:0534:05
52 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic534:0634:06
53 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 535:0935:09
54 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne536:5436:54
55 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam537:3037:30
56 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne538:2338:23
57 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam540:4940:49
58 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank 541:0541:05
59 Velits MartinMilram 24Milram541:0741:07
60 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream541:1041:10
61 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale541:5441:54
62 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelAstana 29Astana541:5641:56
63 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas542:2542:25
64 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam543:2643:26
65 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale543:3343:33
66 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne544:0844:08
67 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic544:2444:24
68 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne544:5644:56
69 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne545:1045:10
70 Wegmann FabianMilram 28Milram546:1646:16
71 Noval BenjamínAstana 30Astana546:4746:47
72 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi547:1047:10
73 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 25Astana549:4849:48
74 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 549:5949:59
75 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto550:0350:03
76 Bonnet WilliamBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom550:2450:24
77 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC551:4851:48
78 Renev SergeyAstana 24Astana552:3852:38
79 Righi DanieleLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC553:0053:00
80 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne553:2953:29
81 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale554:1254:12
82 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne554:3254:32
83 Megías JavierFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto555:4455:44
84 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam555:5355:53
85 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC556:0056:00
86 Kolobnev AlexandrSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 559:1759:17
87 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas 29Liquigas51:00:261:00:26
88 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne51:00:371:00:37
89 Vaitkus TomasAstana 27Astana51:01:281:01:28
90 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team51:02:251:02:25
91 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux51:02:451:02:45
92 Wurf CameronFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto51:03:041:03:04
93 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 36Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51:03:571:03:57
94 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team51:04:521:04:52
95 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom51:05:101:05:10
96 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux51:05:541:05:54
97 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom51:05:561:05:56
98 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team51:06:101:06:10
99 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51:06:551:06:55
100 Geslin AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux51:08:221:08:22
101 Steegmans GertTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 51:08:361:08:36
102 Intxausti BeñatFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto51:08:511:08:51
103 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team51:09:371:09:37
104 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC51:11:011:11:01
105 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi51:11:081:11:08
106 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telekom 21Bbox Bouygues Telekom51:11:171:11:17
107 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic51:11:581:11:58
108 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic51:12:071:12:07
109 Kroon KarstenSaxo Bank  33Saxo Bank 51:12:271:12:27
110 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi51:12:311:12:31
111 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51:12:411:12:41
112 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team51:13:421:13:42
113 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream51:15:421:15:42
114 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC51:17:211:17:21
115 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Fuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto51:17:271:17:27
116 Piemontesi FabriceFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto51:17:491:17:49
117 Santambrogio MauroLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC51:17:521:17:52
118 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne51:20:311:20:31
119 Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 29Liquigas51:21:191:21:19
120 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 51:21:511:21:51
121 Vanendert JelleSilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto51:22:481:22:48
122 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 51:23:551:23:55
123 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC51:24:051:24:05
124 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC51:24:301:24:30
125 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram51:24:431:24:43
126 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank 51:25:241:25:24
127 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic51:25:591:25:59
128 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram51:27:111:27:11
129 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 24Liquigas51:29:031:29:03
130 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 51:29:131:29:13
131 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto51:36:331:36:33
132 Kux ChristianMilram 24Milram51:41:341:41:34
133 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux51:41:531:41:53
134 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 51:43:261:43:26
135 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 31Lampre - NGC51:46:081:46:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium Du Dauphiné Libéré  logoDate: 14th June 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08383 sec.