2011
2009
-
«

2010»62nd Critérium du Dauphiné (PT)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+43:47 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling6503:39:433:39:43
216+10:20 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto4300:270:27
360+37:10 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 2180:320:32
414+9:14 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux1130:340:34
53+2:41 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 1100:400:40
62+1:41 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana7,,0:40
77+4:23 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:40
84+3:46 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 3,,0:40
95+4:17 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun2,,0:40
101+0:00 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack1,,0:40
119+6:20 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack0:500:50
1223+13:31 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne1:001:00
1370+48:03 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini1:021:02
1483+1:01:55 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,1:02
156+4:23 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,1:02
1647+28:31 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,1:02
1761+39:34 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,1:02
1821+11:50 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling,,1:02
198+6:16 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,1:02
2050+29:34 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:02
2159+37:03 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team1:041:04
2219+10:34 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux,,1:04
2310+6:57 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,1:04
2441+25:02 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,1:04
2518+10:33 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2640+24:28 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2711+8:09 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2829+17:15 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana,,1:04
2927+14:58 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana1:111:11
3051+31:42 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions1:451:45
3120+11:24 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux1:471:47
3226+14:29 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:47
3312+8:19 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic2:012:01
3432+18:20 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi2:132:13
3513+8:41 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram2:222:22
3672+50:53 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2:262:26
3743+26:08 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,2:26
3833+20:30 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram,,2:26
3925+14:08 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,2:26
4022+12:06 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2:322:32
4153+33:40 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana,,2:32
4242+26:07 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana,,2:32
4328+15:14 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:32
4435+21:22 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:32
4515+10:19 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo2:382:38
4617+10:31 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3:023:02
4758+36:21 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3:063:06
4852+33:18 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,3:06
4956+34:37 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,3:06
5046+28:24 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,3:06
5190+1:07:53 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,3:06
5281+1:00:45 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,3:06
5369+46:52 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,3:06
5424+13:56 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,3:06
5566+45:21 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,3:06
5662+39:57 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,3:06
5778+57:57 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:06
5836+22:10 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions3:113:11
5963+43:42 Santaromita IvanLiquigas - Doimo 26Liquigas - Doimo3:293:29
6045+28:06 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:333:33
6168+45:43 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam3:443:44
6293+1:14:00 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux3:473:47
6331+18:18 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne4:014:01
6487+1:05:57 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,4:01
6534+20:48 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,4:01
6673+52:28 Bak Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 4:324:32
6782+1:01:52 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom4:474:47
6857+35:58 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,4:47
6991+1:09:33 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,4:47
7054+33:54 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling6:046:04
7174+53:36 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 33Astana,,6:04
7244+26:34 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:04
7371+48:44 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,6:04
7477+57:07 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:406:40
7567+45:25 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 6:486:48
7676+56:50 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:287:28
7785+1:03:07 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,7:28
7839+23:05 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne7:577:57
7955+34:30 Kvist Thomas VedelQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic8:308:30
8080+1:00:16 Delage MickaëlOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,8:30
8149+29:18 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,8:30
8294+1:19:03 Aaen Jørgensen JonasSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,8:30
8392+1:13:42 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack8:338:33
8475+54:34 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,8:33
8586+1:03:44 Pate DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions,,8:33
8630+17:20 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10:1110:11
8788+1:06:24 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini10:5310:53
8865+44:33 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,10:53
8984+1:02:18 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,10:53
9079+59:22 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,10:53
9138+22:47 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,10:53
9248+28:32 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,10:53
9389+1:06:43 Malori Adriano 22,,10:53
9437+22:35 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,10:53
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Gretsch PatrickTeam HTC - Columbia  23Team HTC - Columbia --
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bandiera MarcoTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Roels DominikMilram 23Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Viganò DavideSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Hermans BenRadioShack 24RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Balloni AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini 20Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Augustyn John-LeeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas - Doimo 28Liquigas - Doimo,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Reimer MartinCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Stauff AndreasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Tiralongo PaoloAstana 32Astana,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Buts VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Downing RussellSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Noval BenjamínAstana 31Astana,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bennati DanieleLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pujol ÓscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 De Vocht WimMilram 28Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Cobo Juan JoséCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNS+ - 28:06:28 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack100250 28:06:28 28:06:28..
2 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana801901:411:41..
3 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 701602:412:41..
4 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 601403:463:46..
5 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun501204:174:17..
6 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom401104:234:23..
7 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale30100,,4:23..
8 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom20906:166:16..
9 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack10806:206:20..
10 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo4706:576:57..
11 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi608:098:09..
12 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic558:198:19..
13 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram508:418:41..
14 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux459:149:14..
15 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo4010:1910:19..
16 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto3610:2010:20..
17 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3210:3110:31..
18 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi2810:3310:33..
19 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux2410:3410:34..
20 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux2011:2411:24..
21 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling1811:5011:50..
22 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1612:0612:06..
23 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne1413:3113:31..
24 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale1213:5613:56..
25 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam1014:0814:08..
26 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne914:2914:29..
27 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana814:5814:58..
28 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 715:1415:14..
29 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana617:1517:15..
30 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne517:2017:20..
31 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne518:1818:18..
32 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi518:2018:20..
33 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram520:3020:30..
34 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale520:4820:48..
35 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi521:2221:22..
36 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions522:1022:10..
37 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic522:3522:35..
38 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling522:4722:47..
39 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne523:0523:05..
40 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi524:2824:28..
41 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun525:0225:02..
42 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana526:0726:07..
43 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam526:0826:08..
44 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale526:3426:34..
45 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom528:0628:06..
46 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne528:2428:24..
47 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 528:3128:31..
48 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale528:3228:32..
49 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 529:1829:18..
50 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions529:3429:34..
51 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions531:4231:42..
52 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto 533:1833:18..
53 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana533:4033:40..
54 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling533:5433:54..
55 Kvist Thomas VedelQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic534:3034:30..
56 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne534:3734:37..
57 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux535:5835:58..
58 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 536:2136:21..
59 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team537:0337:03..
60 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 537:1037:10..
61 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam539:3439:34..
62 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom539:5739:57..
63 Santaromita IvanLiquigas - Doimo 26Liquigas - Doimo543:4243:42..
64 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling543:4743:47..
65 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale544:3344:33..
66 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling545:2145:21..
67 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 545:2545:25..
68 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam545:4345:43..
69 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo546:5246:52..
70 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini548:0348:03..
71 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun548:4448:44..
72 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini550:5350:53..
73 Bak Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 552:2852:28..
74 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 33Astana553:3653:36..
75 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom554:3454:34..
76 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne556:5056:50..
77 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 557:0757:07..
78 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi557:5757:57..
79 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team559:2259:22..
80 Delage MickaëlOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 51:00:161:00:16..
81 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto51:00:451:00:45..
82 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom51:01:521:01:52..
83 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux51:01:551:01:55..
84 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto 51:02:181:02:18..
85 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux51:03:071:03:07..
86 Pate DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions51:03:441:03:44..
87 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51:05:571:05:57..
88 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini51:06:241:06:24..
89 Malori Adriano 2251:06:431:06:43..
90 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam51:07:531:07:53..
91 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions51:09:331:09:33..
92 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack51:13:421:13:42..
93 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux51:14:001:14:00..
94 Aaen Jørgensen JonasSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 51:19:031:19:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 13th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/
twitter.com/dauphine