Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   62nd Critérium du Dauphiné (PT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald23Sky Procycling65064+43:473:39:43 3:39:43
2 Durán Arkaitz24Footon-Servetto43016+10:200:27 0:27
3 Silin Egor22Team Katusha 21860+37:100:32 0:32
4 Le Mével Christophe29Francaise des Jeux11314+9:140:34 0:34
5 van Garderen Tejay21Team HTC - Columbia 1103+2:410:40 0:40
6 Contador Alberto27Astana72+1:41,, 0:40
7 Riblon Christophe29AG2R La Mondiale47+4:23,, 0:40
8 Van den Broeck Jurgen27Omega Pharma-Lotto 34+3:46,, 0:40
9 Coppel Jérôme23Saur - Sojasun25+4:17,, 0:40
10 Brajkovič Janez26RadioShack11+0:00,, 0:40
11 Horner Chris38RadioShack9+6:200:50 0:50
12 Moreau Christophe39Caisse d'Epargne23+13:311:00 1:00
13 Bole Grega24Lampre - Farnese Vini70+48:031:02 1:02
14 Vaugrenard Benoît28Francaise des Jeux83+1:01:55,, 1:02
15 Vogondy Nicolas32Bbox Bouygues Telecom6+4:23,, 1:02
16 Lund Anders25Saxo Bank 47+28:31,, 1:02
17 Moerenhout Koos36Rabobank ProTeam61+39:34,, 1:02
18 Thomas Geraint24Sky Procycling21+11:50,, 1:02
19 Rolland Pierre23Bbox Bouygues Telecom8+6:16,, 1:02
20 Kessiakoff Fredrik30Team Garmin - Transitions50+29:34,, 1:02
21 Denifl Stefan22Cervelo Test Team59+37:031:04 1:04
22 Di Grégorio Rémy24Francaise des Jeux19+10:34,, 1:04
23 Szmyd Sylwester32Liquigas - Doimo10+6:57,, 1:04
24 Levarlet Guillaume24Saur - Sojasun41+25:02,, 1:04
25 Sánchez Samuel32Euskaltel - Euskadi18+10:33,, 1:04
26 Martínez Egoi32Euskaltel - Euskadi40+24:28,, 1:04
27 Sicard Romain22Euskaltel - Euskadi11+8:09,, 1:04
28 Navarro Daniel26Astana29+17:15,, 1:04
29 Hernández Jesús28Astana27+14:581:11 1:11
30 Stetina Peter22Team Garmin - Transitions51+31:421:45 1:45
31 Pinot Thibaut20Francaise des Jeux20+11:241:47 1:47
32 El Fares Julien25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne26+14:29,, 1:47
33 Samoilau Branislau25Quickstep - Innergetic12+8:192:01 2:01
34 Velasco Iván30Euskaltel - Euskadi32+18:202:13 2:13
35 Knees Christian29Milram13+8:412:22 2:22
36 Mori Manuele29Lampre - Farnese Vini72+50:532:26 2:26
37 Tankink Bram31Rabobank ProTeam43+26:08,, 2:26
38 Rohregger Thomas27Milram33+20:30,, 2:26
39 Menchov Denis32Rabobank ProTeam25+14:08,, 2:26
40 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale22+12:062:32 2:32
41 Zeits Andrey23Astana53+33:40,, 2:32
42 de la Fuente David29Astana42+26:07,, 2:32
43 Siutsou Kanstantsin27Team HTC - Columbia 28+15:14,, 2:32
44 Verdugo Gorka31Euskaltel - Euskadi35+21:22,, 2:32
45 Koren Kristijan23Liquigas - Doimo15+10:192:38 2:38
46 Gusev Vladimir27Team Katusha 17+10:313:02 3:02
47 Vandenbergh Stijn26Team Katusha 58+36:213:06 3:06
48 Aerts Mario35Omega Pharma-Lotto 52+33:18,, 3:06
49 Erviti Imanol26Caisse d'Epargne56+34:37,, 3:06
50 Plaza Rubén30Caisse d'Epargne46+28:24,, 3:06
51 Kozontchuk Dmitry26Rabobank ProTeam90+1:07:53,, 3:06
52 Gutiérrez David28Footon-Servetto81+1:00:45,, 3:06
53 Bellotti Francesco30Liquigas - Doimo69+46:52,, 3:06
54 Dessel Cyril35AG2R La Mondiale24+13:56,, 3:06
55 Portal Nicolas31Sky Procycling66+45:21,, 3:06
56 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom62+39:57,, 3:06
57 Isasi Iñaki33Euskaltel - Euskadi78+57:57,, 3:06
58 Vansummeren Johan29Team Garmin - Transitions36+22:103:11 3:11
59 Santaromita Ivan26Liquigas - Doimo63+43:423:29 3:29
60 Gautier Cyril22Bbox Bouygues Telecom45+28:063:33 3:33
61 Tjallingii Maarten32Rabobank ProTeam68+45:433:44 3:44
62 Geslin Anthony30Francaise des Jeux93+1:14:003:47 3:47
63 Perget Mathieu25Caisse d'Epargne31+18:184:01 4:01
64 Minard Sébastien28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne87+1:05:57,, 4:01
65 Kadri Blel23AG2R La Mondiale34+20:48,, 4:01
66 Bak Lars Ytting30Team HTC - Columbia 73+52:284:32 4:32
67 Bernaudeau Giovanni26Bbox Bouygues Telecom82+1:01:524:47 4:47
68 Ladagnous Matthieu25Francaise des Jeux57+35:58,, 4:47
69 Peterson Tom23Team Garmin - Transitions91+1:09:33,, 4:47
70 Calzati Sylvain30Sky Procycling54+33:546:04 6:04
71 Fofonov Dmitriy33Astana74+53:36,, 6:04
72 Bouet Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale44+26:34,, 6:04
73 Delaplace Anthony20Saur - Sojasun71+48:44,, 6:04
74 Roelandts Jürgen24Omega Pharma-Lotto 77+57:076:40 6:40
75 Saramotins Aleksejs28Team HTC - Columbia 67+45:256:48 6:48
76 Moinard Amaël28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne76+56:507:28 7:28
77 Cazaux Pierre26Francaise des Jeux85+1:03:07,, 7:28
78 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne39+23:057:57 7:57
79 Kvist Thomas Vedel22Quickstep - Innergetic55+34:308:30 8:30
80 Delage Mickaël24Omega Pharma-Lotto 80+1:00:16,, 8:30
81 Dockx Gert21Team HTC - Columbia 49+29:18,, 8:30
82 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 24Saxo Bank 94+1:19:03,, 8:30
83 Lequatre Geoffroy28RadioShack92+1:13:428:33 8:33
84 Chainel Steve26Bbox Bouygues Telecom75+54:34,, 8:33
85 Pate Danny31Team Garmin - Transitions86+1:03:44,, 8:33
86 Pauriol Rémi28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne30+17:2010:11 10:11
87 Magazzini Enrico22Lampre - Farnese Vini88+1:06:2410:53 10:53
88 Bonnafond Guillaume22AG2R La Mondiale65+44:33,, 10:53
89 Brandt Christophe33Omega Pharma-Lotto 84+1:02:18,, 10:53
90 Rasch Gabriel34Cervelo Test Team79+59:22,, 10:53
91 Kennaugh Peter20Sky Procycling38+22:47,, 10:53
92 Champion Dimitri26AG2R La Mondiale48+28:32,, 10:53
93 Malori Adriano2289+1:06:43,, 10:53
94 De Weert Kevin28Quickstep - Innergetic37+22:35,, 10:53
DNF Marycz Jarosław23Saxo Bank + - 28:06:28 -3:39:43 -3:39:43
DNF Bennati Daniele29Liquigas - Doimo+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Gretsch Patrick23Team HTC - Columbia + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Vantomme Maxime24Team Katusha + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Trusov Nikolay24Team Katusha + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Ovechkin Artem23Team Katusha + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Bodrogi László33Team Katusha + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Bandiera Marco26Team Katusha + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Langeveld Sebastian25Rabobank ProTeam+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Tiralongo Paolo32Astana+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Noval Benjamin31Astana+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Cobo Juan José29Caisse d'Epargne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Høj Frank37Saxo Bank + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Cataldo Dario25Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Appollonio Davide21Cervelo Test Team+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Paulinho Sérgio Miguel30RadioShack+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Irizar Markel30RadioShack+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Hermans Ben24RadioShack+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Chavanel Sébastien27Francaise des Jeux+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Loubet Julien25AG2R La Mondiale+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Meier Christian25Team Garmin - Transitions+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Millar David33Team Garmin - Transitions+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Vandborg Brian Bach28Liquigas - Doimo+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Rollin Dominique27Cervelo Test Team+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Pujol Oscar26Cervelo Test Team+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Lloyd Daniel29Cervelo Test Team+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Steensen André22Saxo Bank + - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Gutiérrez Palacios David22Footon-Servetto+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Kluge Roger24Milram+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Van Impe Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Augustyn John-Lee23Sky Procycling+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Downing Russell31Sky Procycling+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Taaramäe Rein23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Galland Jérémie27Saur - Sojasun+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Dumoulin Samuel29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Stauff Andreas23Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Kern Christophe29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF De Vocht Wim28Milram+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Roels Dominik23Milram+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Balloni Alfredo20Lampre - Farnese Vini+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Buts Vitaliy23Lampre - Farnese Vini+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Talabardon Yannick28Saur - Sojasun+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Simon Julien24Saur - Sojasun+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Marino Jean-Marc26Saur - Sojasun+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Reimer Martin22Cervelo Test Team+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Pérez Aitor32Footon-Servetto+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Facci Mauro28Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Benítez José Alberto28Footon-Servetto+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Capecchi Eros24Footon-Servetto+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Pérez Alan27Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Azanza Jorge27Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Da Dalto Mauro29Lampre - Farnese Vini+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNF Viganò Davide26Sky Procycling+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
DNS Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne+ - 28:06:28,, -3:39:43
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Brajkovič Janez26RadioShack1002501+0:00 28:06:28 28:06:28+0:00
2 Contador Alberto27Astana801902+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
3 van Garderen Tejay21Team HTC - Columbia 701603+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
4 Van den Broeck Jurgen27Omega Pharma-Lotto 601404+3:463:46 3:46+3:46
5 Coppel Jérôme23Saur - Sojasun501205+4:174:17 4:17+4:17
6 Vogondy Nicolas32Bbox Bouygues Telecom401106+4:234:23 4:23+4:23
7 Riblon Christophe29AG2R La Mondiale301007+4:23,, 4:23+4:23
8 Rolland Pierre23Bbox Bouygues Telecom20908+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
9 Horner Chris38RadioShack10809+6:206:20 6:20+6:20
10 Szmyd Sylwester32Liquigas - Doimo47010+6:576:57 6:57+6:57
11 Sicard Romain22Euskaltel - Euskadi6011+8:098:09 8:09+8:09
12 Samoilau Branislau25Quickstep - Innergetic5512+8:198:19 8:19+8:19
13 Knees Christian29Milram5013+8:418:41 8:41+8:41
14 Le Mével Christophe29Francaise des Jeux4514+9:149:14 9:14+9:14
15 Koren Kristijan23Liquigas - Doimo4015+10:1910:19 10:19+10:19
16 Durán Arkaitz24Footon-Servetto3616+10:2010:20 10:20+10:20
17 Gusev Vladimir27Team Katusha 3217+10:3110:31 10:31+10:31
18 Sánchez Samuel32Euskaltel - Euskadi2818+10:3310:33 10:33+10:33
19 Di Grégorio Rémy24Francaise des Jeux2419+10:3410:34 10:34+10:34
20 Pinot Thibaut20Francaise des Jeux2020+11:2411:24 11:24+11:24
21 Thomas Geraint24Sky Procycling1821+11:5011:50 11:50+11:50
22 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale1622+12:0612:06 12:06+12:06
23 Moreau Christophe39Caisse d'Epargne1423+13:3113:31 13:31+13:31
24 Dessel Cyril35AG2R La Mondiale1224+13:5613:56 13:56+13:56
25 Menchov Denis32Rabobank ProTeam1025+14:0814:08 14:08+14:08
26 El Fares Julien25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne926+14:2914:29 14:29+14:29
27 Hernández Jesús28Astana827+14:5814:58 14:58+14:58
28 Siutsou Kanstantsin27Team HTC - Columbia 728+15:1415:14 15:14+15:14
29 Navarro Daniel26Astana629+17:1517:15 17:15+17:15
30 Pauriol Rémi28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne530+17:2017:20 17:20+17:20
31 Perget Mathieu25Caisse d'Epargne531+18:1818:18 18:18+18:18
32 Velasco Iván30Euskaltel - Euskadi532+18:2018:20 18:20+18:20
33 Rohregger Thomas27Milram533+20:3020:30 20:30+20:30
34 Kadri Blel23AG2R La Mondiale534+20:4820:48 20:48+20:48
35 Verdugo Gorka31Euskaltel - Euskadi535+21:2221:22 21:22+21:22
36 Vansummeren Johan29Team Garmin - Transitions536+22:1022:10 22:10+22:10
37 De Weert Kevin28Quickstep - Innergetic537+22:3522:35 22:35+22:35
38 Kennaugh Peter20Sky Procycling538+22:4722:47 22:47+22:47
39 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne539+23:0523:05 23:05+23:05
40 Martínez Egoi32Euskaltel - Euskadi540+24:2824:28 24:28+24:28
41 Levarlet Guillaume24Saur - Sojasun541+25:0225:02 25:02+25:02
42 de la Fuente David29Astana542+26:0726:07 26:07+26:07
43 Tankink Bram31Rabobank ProTeam543+26:0826:08 26:08+26:08
44 Bouet Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale544+26:3426:34 26:34+26:34
45 Gautier Cyril22Bbox Bouygues Telecom545+28:0628:06 28:06+28:06
46 Plaza Rubén30Caisse d'Epargne546+28:2428:24 28:24+28:24
47 Lund Anders25Saxo Bank 547+28:3128:31 28:31+28:31
48 Champion Dimitri26AG2R La Mondiale548+28:3228:32 28:32+28:32
49 Dockx Gert21Team HTC - Columbia 549+29:1829:18 29:18+29:18
50 Kessiakoff Fredrik30Team Garmin - Transitions550+29:3429:34 29:34+29:34
51 Stetina Peter22Team Garmin - Transitions551+31:4231:42 31:42+31:42
52 Aerts Mario35Omega Pharma-Lotto 552+33:1833:18 33:18+33:18
53 Zeits Andrey23Astana553+33:4033:40 33:40+33:40
54 Calzati Sylvain30Sky Procycling554+33:5433:54 33:54+33:54
55 Kvist Thomas Vedel22Quickstep - Innergetic555+34:3034:30 34:30+34:30
56 Erviti Imanol26Caisse d'Epargne556+34:3734:37 34:37+34:37
57 Ladagnous Matthieu25Francaise des Jeux557+35:5835:58 35:58+35:58
58 Vandenbergh Stijn26Team Katusha 558+36:2136:21 36:21+36:21
59 Denifl Stefan22Cervelo Test Team559+37:0337:03 37:03+37:03
60 Silin Egor22Team Katusha 560+37:1037:10 37:10+37:10
61 Moerenhout Koos36Rabobank ProTeam561+39:3439:34 39:34+39:34
62 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom562+39:5739:57 39:57+39:57
63 Santaromita Ivan26Liquigas - Doimo563+43:4243:42 43:42+43:42
64 Boasson Hagen Edvald23Sky Procycling564+43:4743:47 43:47+43:47
65 Bonnafond Guillaume22AG2R La Mondiale565+44:3344:33 44:33+44:33
66 Portal Nicolas31Sky Procycling566+45:2145:21 45:21+45:21
67 Saramotins Aleksejs28Team HTC - Columbia 567+45:2545:25 45:25+45:25
68 Tjallingii Maarten32Rabobank ProTeam568+45:4345:43 45:43+45:43
69 Bellotti Francesco30Liquigas - Doimo569+46:5246:52 46:52+46:52
70 Bole Grega24Lampre - Farnese Vini570+48:0348:03 48:03+48:03
71 Delaplace Anthony20Saur - Sojasun571+48:4448:44 48:44+48:44
72 Mori Manuele29Lampre - Farnese Vini572+50:5350:53 50:53+50:53
73 Bak Lars Ytting30Team HTC - Columbia 573+52:2852:28 52:28+52:28
74 Fofonov Dmitriy33Astana574+53:3653:36 53:36+53:36
75 Chainel Steve26Bbox Bouygues Telecom575+54:3454:34 54:34+54:34
76 Moinard Amaël28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne576+56:5056:50 56:50+56:50
77 Roelandts Jürgen24Omega Pharma-Lotto 577+57:0757:07 57:07+57:07
78 Isasi Iñaki33Euskaltel - Euskadi578+57:5757:57 57:57+57:57
79 Rasch Gabriel34Cervelo Test Team579+59:2259:22 59:22+59:22
80 Delage Mickaël24Omega Pharma-Lotto 580+1:00:161:00:16 1:00:16+60:16
81 Gutiérrez David28Footon-Servetto581+1:00:451:00:45 1:00:45+60:45
82 Bernaudeau Giovanni26Bbox Bouygues Telecom582+1:01:521:01:52 1:01:52+61:52
83 Vaugrenard Benoît28Francaise des Jeux583+1:01:551:01:55 1:01:55+61:55
84 Brandt Christophe33Omega Pharma-Lotto 584+1:02:181:02:18 1:02:18+62:18
85 Cazaux Pierre26Francaise des Jeux585+1:03:071:03:07 1:03:07+63:07
86 Pate Danny31Team Garmin - Transitions586+1:03:441:03:44 1:03:44+63:44
87 Minard Sébastien28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne587+1:05:571:05:57 1:05:57+65:57
88 Magazzini Enrico22Lampre - Farnese Vini588+1:06:241:06:24 1:06:24+66:24
89 Malori Adriano22589+1:06:431:06:43 1:06:43+66:43
90 Kozontchuk Dmitry26Rabobank ProTeam590+1:07:531:07:53 1:07:53+67:53
91 Peterson Tom23Team Garmin - Transitions591+1:09:331:09:33 1:09:33+69:33
92 Lequatre Geoffroy28RadioShack592+1:13:421:13:42 1:13:42+73:42
93 Geslin Anthony30Francaise des Jeux593+1:14:001:14:00 1:14:00+74:00
94 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 24Saxo Bank 594+1:19:031:19:03 1:19:03+79:03

Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 13th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11332 sec.